2015 Victoria Enduro Weekend - Stage 3

OVERALL | OVERALL (BEG | STAGE 1 | STAGE 2 | STAGE 3 | STAGE 4 | STAGE 7 | STAGE 5 | STAGE 6

Hartland Dump, Victoria, BC
Aug 30, 2015
TIMER - Mike Chandler
  Rank Name Division Rider # Div. Pl. City Team Time  
1 Mitchell Thacker M-EXP 689 1 Victoria Trek / Pro City Race Shop 5:13
2 Max McCulloch M-EXP 204 2 Victoria Oak Bay Bikes/ Rumble 5:23
3 Dean Tennant M-EXP 230 3 Saanichton Dunbar Cycles/Transition B 5:29
4 Scott Mitchell M-EXP 231 4 Victoria Trek / Pro City Race Shop 5:32
5 Chris Makuch M-EXP 211 5 Courtenay Norco/CV Nissan/Coast Real 5:36
6 Mike Jones M-EXP 220 6 Squamish 5:37
7 Dave Jones M-EXP 233 7 Victoria Oak Bay Bikes 5:43
8 Gregory Smith M-EXP 206 8 Victoria 5:48
9 Sean Gibson M-EXP 235 9 Duncan cycle therapy 5:51
10 Dave Pfaffenberger M-EXP 212 10 Victoria Trek Pro City Racing/ Hyph 5:52
11 Taylor Macdougall M-INT 237 1 Victoria Vicious and Delicious 5:52
12 Colin Parsons M-EXP 207 11 Victoria 5:57
13 Drew Mackenzie M-EXP 217 12 Victoria Shimano/Marin/Pearl Izumi 5:59
14 Merin Pearce M-EXP 203 13 Courtenay "Knolly Knation 6:09
15 Gabriel Macdougall M-EXP 229 14 Victoria 6:13
16 Pelle Gustavs M-EXP 223 15 Sooke Oak Bay Bicycles Westshore 6:18
17 James Rolfe M-EXP 219 16 Duncan cycle therapy 6:28
18 Leon Tulevski M-EXP 214 18 Victoria Marty's Mountain Cycle 6:31
19 Dave Damery M-EXP 696 17 Victoria 6:31
20 Bryan Menard M-INT 674 2 Victoria 6:34
21 Jacob Van Dam M-INT 669 3 Victoria 6:35
22 Erik Wanless M-INT 241 4 Victoria Weds night strava crew 6:38
23 Glen Polson M-EXP 216 19 Victoria Knolly Bikes 6:48
24 Brian Iverson M-EXP 234 20 Victoria Marty's Mountain Cycle 6:48
25 Craig Gillett M-INT 691 5 Victoria 6:50
26 Jackson Morris M-INT 680 6 Victoria 6:57
27 Jason Paulgard M-INT 692 7 Victoria 6:57
28 Don Elliott M-INT 673 8 Victoria 7:01
29 Jeff Warmerdam M-INT 679 9 Victoria 7:13
30 Ken Johnston M-EXP 227 21 Comox 7:15
31 Emilly Johnston F-EXP 150 1 Comox Trail Bikes 7:21
32 Ted Stallard M-INT 678 10 Victoria 7:22
33 Spencer Ranson M-INT 250 11 Victoria 7:24
34 Ryland Shields M-INT 671 12 Victoria 7:26
35 Nigel Fletcher M-INT 249 13 Hornby Island 7:27
36 Chris Oman M-INT 240 14 Victoria Granny Grass Riders 7:30
37 Ricky Allen M-EXP 226 22 Victoria RYNOBLACKSPIREMMC 7:31
38 Noah Gear M-INT 670 15 Nanaimo 7:31
39 Haley Stonnell F-INT 156 1 Victoria Marty's Mountain Cycle 7:46
40 Kieran Nilsen M-INT 245 16 Comox Trail Bikes 7:47
41 Sandor Boros M-INT 248 17 Victoria 7:50
42 Dean Nilsen M-EXP 218 23 Comox Trail Bikes 7:53
43 Tara Miller F-EXP 151 2 Cumberland Dodge City Racing 8:21
44 Nick Herrmann M-INT 239 18 Victoria 9:09
45 Catherine Patchell F-INT 158 2 Victoria 9:55
46 Chrys Mitchell F-INT 693 3 Victoria 14:00
47 Evan Soucy M-INT 243 19 Nanaimo 14:36
48 Geoffrey Greenall M-INT 246 20 Surrey 14:54
49 Sylvia Storry F-INT 157 4 North Saanich Trek / Pro City Race Shop 15:32
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Mitchell Thacker M-EXP 5:13
2 Max McCulloch M-EXP 5:23
3 Dean Tennant M-EXP 5:29
4 Scott Mitchell M-EXP 5:32
5 Chris Makuch M-EXP 5:36
6 Mike Jones M-EXP 5:37
7 Dave Jones M-EXP 5:43
8 Gregory Smith M-EXP 5:48
9 Sean Gibson M-EXP 5:51
10 Dave Pfaffenberger M-EXP 5:52
11 Taylor Macdougall M-INT 5:52
12 Colin Parsons M-EXP 5:57
13 Drew Mackenzie M-EXP 5:59
14 Merin Pearce M-EXP 6:09
15 Gabriel Macdougall M-EXP 6:13
16 Pelle Gustavs M-EXP 6:18
17 James Rolfe M-EXP 6:28
18 Leon Tulevski M-EXP 6:31
19 Dave Damery M-EXP 6:31
20 Bryan Menard M-INT 6:34
21 Jacob Van Dam M-INT 6:35
22 Erik Wanless M-INT 6:38
23 Glen Polson M-EXP 6:48
24 Brian Iverson M-EXP 6:48
25 Craig Gillett M-INT 6:50
26 Jackson Morris M-INT 6:57
27 Jason Paulgard M-INT 6:57
28 Don Elliott M-INT 7:01
29 Jeff Warmerdam M-INT 7:13
30 Ken Johnston M-EXP 7:15
31 Emilly Johnston F-EXP 7:21
32 Ted Stallard M-INT 7:22
33 Spencer Ranson M-INT 7:24
34 Ryland Shields M-INT 7:26
35 Nigel Fletcher M-INT 7:27
36 Chris Oman M-INT 7:30
37 Ricky Allen M-EXP 7:31
38 Noah Gear M-INT 7:31
39 Haley Stonnell F-INT 7:46
40 Kieran Nilsen M-INT 7:47
41 Sandor Boros M-INT 7:50
42 Dean Nilsen M-EXP 7:53
43 Tara Miller F-EXP 8:21
44 Nick Herrmann M-INT 9:09
45 Catherine Patchell F-INT 9:55
46 Chrys Mitchell F-INT 14:00
47 Evan Soucy M-INT 14:36
48 Geoffrey Greenall M-INT 14:54
49 Sylvia Storry F-INT 15:32
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results