2015 Victoria Enduro Weekend - Stage 2

OVERALL | OVERALL (BEG | STAGE 1 | STAGE 2 | STAGE 3 | STAGE 4 | STAGE 7 | STAGE 5 | STAGE 6

Hartland Dump, Victoria, BC
Aug 30, 2015
TIMER - Mike Chandler
  Rank Name Division Rider # Div. Pl. City Team Time  
1 Mitchell Thacker M-EXP 689 1 Victoria Trek / Pro City Race Shop 3:09
2 Dean Tennant M-EXP 230 2 Saanichton Dunbar Cycles/Transition B 3:12
3 Dave Jones M-EXP 233 3 Victoria Oak Bay Bikes 3:13
4 Scott Mitchell M-EXP 231 4 Victoria Trek / Pro City Race Shop 3:18
5 Max McCulloch M-EXP 204 5 Victoria Oak Bay Bikes/ Rumble 3:19
6 Gregory Smith M-EXP 206 8 Victoria 3:20
7 Chris Makuch M-EXP 211 6 Courtenay Norco/CV Nissan/Coast Real 3:20
8 Mike Jones M-EXP 220 7 Squamish 3:20
9 Bryson Robertson M-EXP 205 9 Victoria Arbutus Routes 3:22
10 Dave Pfaffenberger M-EXP 212 10 Victoria Trek Pro City Racing/ Hyph 3:25
11 Sean Gibson M-EXP 235 11 Duncan cycle therapy 3:26
12 Taylor Macdougall M-INT 237 1 Victoria Vicious and Delicious 3:26
13 Colin Parsons M-EXP 207 12 Victoria 3:27
14 Merin Pearce M-EXP 203 13 Courtenay "Knolly Knation 3:32
15 Drew Mackenzie M-EXP 217 14 Victoria Shimano/Marin/Pearl Izumi 3:35
16 James Rolfe M-EXP 219 15 Duncan cycle therapy 3:41
17 Bryan Menard M-INT 674 2 Victoria 3:42
18 Ricky Allen M-EXP 226 16 Victoria RYNOBLACKSPIREMMC 3:43
19 Dave Damery M-EXP 696 17 Victoria 3:43
20 Gabriel Macdougall M-EXP 229 18 Victoria 3:44
21 Craig Gillett M-INT 691 3 Victoria 3:47
22 Don Elliott M-INT 673 4 Victoria 3:48
23 Erik Wanless M-INT 241 5 Victoria Weds night strava crew 3:49
24 Brian Iverson M-EXP 234 19 Victoria Marty's Mountain Cycle 3:52
25 Leon Tulevski M-EXP 214 20 Victoria Marty's Mountain Cycle 3:53
26 Jacob Van Dam M-INT 669 6 Victoria 3:53
27 Glen Polson M-EXP 216 21 Victoria Knolly Bikes 3:55
28 Jackson Morris M-INT 680 7 Victoria 4:00
29 Jason Paulgard M-INT 692 8 Victoria 4:04
30 Sandor Boros M-INT 248 9 Victoria 4:06
31 Ted Stallard M-INT 678 11 Victoria 4:08
32 Jeff Warmerdam M-INT 679 10 Victoria 4:08
33 Dean Nilsen M-EXP 218 22 Comox Trail Bikes 4:10
34 Ken Johnston M-EXP 227 23 Comox 4:13
35 Emilly Johnston F-EXP 150 1 Comox Trail Bikes 4:21
36 Spencer Ranson M-INT 250 12 Victoria 4:22
37 Breckin Nowak M-INT 675 13 Comox Trail Bicycles 4:24
38 Evan Soucy M-INT 243 14 Nanaimo 4:25
39 Kieran Nilsen M-INT 245 16 Comox Trail Bikes 4:26
40 Nigel Fletcher M-INT 249 15 Hornby Island 4:26
41 Chris Oman M-INT 240 17 Victoria Granny Grass Riders 4:28
42 Tara Miller F-EXP 151 2 Cumberland Dodge City Racing 4:30
43 Jody Candlish-Rutherfor M-INT 242 18 Hornby Island 4:33
44 Ryland Shields M-INT 671 19 Victoria 4:41
45 Haley Stonnell F-INT 156 1 Victoria Marty's Mountain Cycle 4:42
46 Noah Gear M-INT 670 20 Nanaimo 4:50
47 Nick Herrmann M-INT 239 21 Victoria 4:58
48 Catherine Patchell F-INT 158 2 Victoria 5:12
49 Geoffrey Greenall M-INT 246 22 Surrey 6:10
50 Chrys Mitchell F-INT 693 3 Victoria 6:33
51 Sylvia Storry F-INT 157 4 North Saanich Trek / Pro City Race Shop 7:53
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Mitchell Thacker M-EXP 3:09
2 Dean Tennant M-EXP 3:12
3 Dave Jones M-EXP 3:13
4 Scott Mitchell M-EXP 3:18
5 Max McCulloch M-EXP 3:19
6 Gregory Smith M-EXP 3:20
7 Chris Makuch M-EXP 3:20
8 Mike Jones M-EXP 3:20
9 Bryson Robertson M-EXP 3:22
10 Dave Pfaffenberger M-EXP 3:25
11 Sean Gibson M-EXP 3:26
12 Taylor Macdougall M-INT 3:26
13 Colin Parsons M-EXP 3:27
14 Merin Pearce M-EXP 3:32
15 Drew Mackenzie M-EXP 3:35
16 James Rolfe M-EXP 3:41
17 Bryan Menard M-INT 3:42
18 Ricky Allen M-EXP 3:43
19 Dave Damery M-EXP 3:43
20 Gabriel Macdougall M-EXP 3:44
21 Craig Gillett M-INT 3:47
22 Don Elliott M-INT 3:48
23 Erik Wanless M-INT 3:49
24 Brian Iverson M-EXP 3:52
25 Leon Tulevski M-EXP 3:53
26 Jacob Van Dam M-INT 3:53
27 Glen Polson M-EXP 3:55
28 Jackson Morris M-INT 4:00
29 Jason Paulgard M-INT 4:04
30 Sandor Boros M-INT 4:06
31 Ted Stallard M-INT 4:08
32 Jeff Warmerdam M-INT 4:08
33 Dean Nilsen M-EXP 4:10
34 Ken Johnston M-EXP 4:13
35 Emilly Johnston F-EXP 4:21
36 Spencer Ranson M-INT 4:22
37 Breckin Nowak M-INT 4:24
38 Evan Soucy M-INT 4:25
39 Kieran Nilsen M-INT 4:26
40 Nigel Fletcher M-INT 4:26
41 Chris Oman M-INT 4:28
42 Tara Miller F-EXP 4:30
43 Jody Candlish-Rutherfor M-INT 4:33
44 Ryland Shields M-INT 4:41
45 Haley Stonnell F-INT 4:42
46 Noah Gear M-INT 4:50
47 Nick Herrmann M-INT 4:58
48 Catherine Patchell F-INT 5:12
49 Geoffrey Greenall M-INT 6:10
50 Chrys Mitchell F-INT 6:33
51 Sylvia Storry F-INT 7:53
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results