2015 Vancouver Spirit Run - 6K Open/University/Masters (Women)

8K | 6K | 5K | 4K | RELAY | 3K | 2K | 1K

Vancouver, BC
Sep 13, 2015
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Time  
1 Maria Dalzot F-OPEN 23:37
Bib# 2 Div. Pl. 1 Pace/KM 3:57
City Bellingham Team Age 27 View full
results
2 Robyn Mildren F-OPEN 23:54
Bib# Div. Pl. 2 Pace/KM 3:59
City Team Vancouver Thunderbirds Age 25 View full
results
3 Erica Digby F-OPEN 24:02
Bib# Div. Pl. 3 Pace/KM 4:01
City Team Age 26 View full
results
4 Samantha Walkow F-OPEN 25:00
Bib# 32 Div. Pl. 4 Pace/KM 4:10
City Team Age 23 View full
results
5 Alyson Klein F-OPEN 25:38
Bib# 24 Div. Pl. 5 Pace/KM 4:17
City Bellingham Team Bellingham Distance Project Age 30 View full
results
6 Aly Howisey F-OPEN 25:52
Bib# 22 Div. Pl. 6 Pace/KM 4:19
City Seattle Team Bellingham Distance Project Age 28 View full
results
7 Darcie Montgomery F-MAST 26:24
Bib# 28 Div. Pl. 1 Pace/KM 4:24
City Team Hershey Harriers Athletic Club Age 46 View full
results
8 Corinne Issel F-MAST 27:02
Bib# 10 Div. Pl. 2 Pace/KM 4:31
City White Rock Team Ocean athletics Age 39 View full
results
9 Erin Macmillan F-OPEN 27:26
Bib# 30 Div. Pl. 7 Pace/KM 4:35
City Vancouver Team Age 30 View full
results
10 Lisa McDougall F-MAST 27:28
Bib# 25 Div. Pl. 3 Pace/KM 4:35
City North Vancouver Team Age 50 View full
results
11 Susan Gelinas F-OPEN 28:01
Bib# 3 Div. Pl. 8 Pace/KM 4:41
City Richmond Team Age 36 View full
results
12 Jill Delane F-MAST 28:54
Bib# 5 Div. Pl. 4 Pace/KM 4:49
City Vancouver Team Vancouver Falcons Athletic Cl Age 50 View full
results
13 Samantha Daigneault F-OPEN 29:11
Bib# 12 Div. Pl. 9 Pace/KM 4:52
City Vancouver Team West Van Run Team Age 25 View full
results
14 Cindy O'Krane F-MAST 29:14
Bib# 29 Div. Pl. 5 Pace/KM 4:53
City Team Hershey Harriers Athletic Club Age 52 View full
results
15 Sara Forsyth F-MAST 29:17
Bib# 21 Div. Pl. 6 Pace/KM 4:53
City Vancouver Team Age 41 View full
results
16 Lisa Pearlman F-OPEN 29:50
Bib# 26 Div. Pl. 10 Pace/KM 4:59
City Vancouver Team Age 34 View full
results
17 Lori-Ann Winia F-OPEN 30:07
Bib# 13 Div. Pl. 11 Pace/KM 5:02
City Team Age 39 View full
results
18 Dee Makepeace F-MAST 31:07
Bib# Div. Pl. 7 Pace/KM 5:12
City Team Sunrunners Age 51 View full
results
19 Haley Oxenham F-OPEN 31:31
Bib# Div. Pl. 12 Pace/KM 5:16
City Team Age 33 View full
results
20 Melanie Busniuk F-OPEN 32:22
Bib# 34 Div. Pl. 13 Pace/KM 5:24
City Team Age 34 View full
results
21 Donna Hichok F-OPEN 32:38
Bib# 23 Div. Pl. 14 Pace/KM 5:27
City Vancouver Team Age 57 View full
results
22 Gillian Wright F-OPEN 33:04
Bib# Div. Pl. 15 Pace/KM 5:31
City Team Age 27 View full
results
23 Karen Reid F-MAST 33:45
Bib# 14 Div. Pl. 8 Pace/KM 5:38
City Vancouver Team Best for Last Age 37 View full
results
24 Michelle Tang F-OPEN 33:45
Bib# 15 Div. Pl. 16 Pace/KM 5:38
City Vancouver Team Best for Last Age 32 View full
results
25 Tracy-Kim Campbell F-MAST 34:31
Bib# Div. Pl. 9 Pace/KM 5:46
City Team Age 51 View full
results
26 Tamara Simpson F-OPEN 35:26
Bib# 35 Div. Pl. 17 Pace/KM 5:55
City Vancouver Team Age 25 View full
results
27 Lia Bogachek F-OPEN 36:51
Bib# 33 Div. Pl. 18 Pace/KM 6:09
City Team Age 25 View full
results
28 Mary Hinze F-MAST 37:51
Bib# Div. Pl. 10 Pace/KM 6:19
City Team Age 53 View full
results
29 Antje Wilson F-OPEN 38:07
Bib# 19 Div. Pl. 19 Pace/KM 6:22
City North Vancouver Team Age 45 View full
results
30 Jane Holden F-OPEN 40:45
Bib# 31 Div. Pl. 20 Pace/KM 6:48
City West Vancouver Team Age 60 View full
results
31 Debra Kato F-MAST 41:24
Bib# 6 Div. Pl. 11 Pace/KM 6:54
City North Vancouver Team West Van Run Team Age 53 View full
results
32 Michaela Bennett F-OPEN 41:45
Bib# Div. Pl. 21 Pace/KM 6:58
City Team Sunrunners Age 22 View full
results
33 Anna Bennett F-MAST 41:45
Bib# Div. Pl. 12 Pace/KM 6:58
City Team Sunrunners Age 51 View full
results
34 Tiffany Ratzlaff F-OPEN 42:10
Bib# 20 Div. Pl. 22 Pace/KM 7:02
City Langley Team Age 30 View full
results
35 Andrea Reynolds F-OPEN 44:35
Bib# 9 Div. Pl. 23 Pace/KM 7:26
City Vancouver Team Age 31 View full
results
36 Kerith Paterson F-MAST 51:17
Bib# 17 Div. Pl. 13 Pace/KM 8:33
City North Vancouver Team Age 48 View full
results
37 Tanya Luciani F-OPEN 51:39
Bib# 8 Div. Pl. 24 Pace/KM 8:37
City Vancouver Team Age 44 View full
results
38 Gretchen Harlow F-OPEN 56:50
Bib# 18 Div. Pl. 25 Pace/KM 9:29
City Vancouver Team Age 65 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Maria Dalzot F-OPEN 23:37
Bib# 2
Div. Pl. 1
Pace/KM 3:57
City Bellingham
Team
Age 27
View full
results
2 Robyn Mildren F-OPEN 23:54
Bib#
Div. Pl. 2
Pace/KM 3:59
City
Team Vancouver Thunderbirds
Age 25
View full
results
3 Erica Digby F-OPEN 24:02
Bib#
Div. Pl. 3
Pace/KM 4:01
City
Team
Age 26
View full
results
4 Samantha Walkow F-OPEN 25:00
Bib# 32
Div. Pl. 4
Pace/KM 4:10
City
Team
Age 23
View full
results
5 Alyson Klein F-OPEN 25:38
Bib# 24
Div. Pl. 5
Pace/KM 4:17
City Bellingham
Team Bellingham Distance Project
Age 30
View full
results
6 Aly Howisey F-OPEN 25:52
Bib# 22
Div. Pl. 6
Pace/KM 4:19
City Seattle
Team Bellingham Distance Project
Age 28
View full
results
7 Darcie Montgomery F-MAST 26:24
Bib# 28
Div. Pl. 1
Pace/KM 4:24
City
Team Hershey Harriers Athletic Club
Age 46
View full
results
8 Corinne Issel F-MAST 27:02
Bib# 10
Div. Pl. 2
Pace/KM 4:31
City White Rock
Team Ocean athletics
Age 39
View full
results
9 Erin Macmillan F-OPEN 27:26
Bib# 30
Div. Pl. 7
Pace/KM 4:35
City Vancouver
Team
Age 30
View full
results
10 Lisa McDougall F-MAST 27:28
Bib# 25
Div. Pl. 3
Pace/KM 4:35
City North Vancouver
Team
Age 50
View full
results
11 Susan Gelinas F-OPEN 28:01
Bib# 3
Div. Pl. 8
Pace/KM 4:41
City Richmond
Team
Age 36
View full
results
12 Jill Delane F-MAST 28:54
Bib# 5
Div. Pl. 4
Pace/KM 4:49
City Vancouver
Team Vancouver Falcons Athletic Cl
Age 50
View full
results
13 Samantha Daigneault F-OPEN 29:11
Bib# 12
Div. Pl. 9
Pace/KM 4:52
City Vancouver
Team West Van Run Team
Age 25
View full
results
14 Cindy O'Krane F-MAST 29:14
Bib# 29
Div. Pl. 5
Pace/KM 4:53
City
Team Hershey Harriers Athletic Club
Age 52
View full
results
15 Sara Forsyth F-MAST 29:17
Bib# 21
Div. Pl. 6
Pace/KM 4:53
City Vancouver
Team
Age 41
View full
results
16 Lisa Pearlman F-OPEN 29:50
Bib# 26
Div. Pl. 10
Pace/KM 4:59
City Vancouver
Team
Age 34
View full
results
17 Lori-Ann Winia F-OPEN 30:07
Bib# 13
Div. Pl. 11
Pace/KM 5:02
City
Team
Age 39
View full
results
18 Dee Makepeace F-MAST 31:07
Bib#
Div. Pl. 7
Pace/KM 5:12
City
Team Sunrunners
Age 51
View full
results
19 Haley Oxenham F-OPEN 31:31
Bib#
Div. Pl. 12
Pace/KM 5:16
City
Team
Age 33
View full
results
20 Melanie Busniuk F-OPEN 32:22
Bib# 34
Div. Pl. 13
Pace/KM 5:24
City
Team
Age 34
View full
results
21 Donna Hichok F-OPEN 32:38
Bib# 23
Div. Pl. 14
Pace/KM 5:27
City Vancouver
Team
Age 57
View full
results
22 Gillian Wright F-OPEN 33:04
Bib#
Div. Pl. 15
Pace/KM 5:31
City
Team
Age 27
View full
results
23 Karen Reid F-MAST 33:45
Bib# 14
Div. Pl. 8
Pace/KM 5:38
City Vancouver
Team Best for Last
Age 37
View full
results
24 Michelle Tang F-OPEN 33:45
Bib# 15
Div. Pl. 16
Pace/KM 5:38
City Vancouver
Team Best for Last
Age 32
View full
results
25 Tracy-Kim Campbell F-MAST 34:31
Bib#
Div. Pl. 9
Pace/KM 5:46
City
Team
Age 51
View full
results
26 Tamara Simpson F-OPEN 35:26
Bib# 35
Div. Pl. 17
Pace/KM 5:55
City Vancouver
Team
Age 25
View full
results
27 Lia Bogachek F-OPEN 36:51
Bib# 33
Div. Pl. 18
Pace/KM 6:09
City
Team
Age 25
View full
results
28 Mary Hinze F-MAST 37:51
Bib#
Div. Pl. 10
Pace/KM 6:19
City
Team
Age 53
View full
results
29 Antje Wilson F-OPEN 38:07
Bib# 19
Div. Pl. 19
Pace/KM 6:22
City North Vancouver
Team
Age 45
View full
results
30 Jane Holden F-OPEN 40:45
Bib# 31
Div. Pl. 20
Pace/KM 6:48
City West Vancouver
Team
Age 60
View full
results
31 Debra Kato F-MAST 41:24
Bib# 6
Div. Pl. 11
Pace/KM 6:54
City North Vancouver
Team West Van Run Team
Age 53
View full
results
32 Michaela Bennett F-OPEN 41:45
Bib#
Div. Pl. 21
Pace/KM 6:58
City
Team Sunrunners
Age 22
View full
results
33 Anna Bennett F-MAST 41:45
Bib#
Div. Pl. 12
Pace/KM 6:58
City
Team Sunrunners
Age 51
View full
results
34 Tiffany Ratzlaff F-OPEN 42:10
Bib# 20
Div. Pl. 22
Pace/KM 7:02
City Langley
Team
Age 30
View full
results
35 Andrea Reynolds F-OPEN 44:35
Bib# 9
Div. Pl. 23
Pace/KM 7:26
City Vancouver
Team
Age 31
View full
results
36 Kerith Paterson F-MAST 51:17
Bib# 17
Div. Pl. 13
Pace/KM 8:33
City North Vancouver
Team
Age 48
View full
results
37 Tanya Luciani F-OPEN 51:39
Bib# 8
Div. Pl. 24
Pace/KM 8:37
City Vancouver
Team
Age 44
View full
results
38 Gretchen Harlow F-OPEN 56:50
Bib# 18
Div. Pl. 25
Pace/KM 9:29
City Vancouver
Team
Age 65
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results