2015 Spring XC Series #4 - Advanced

ADVANCED | BEGINNER

Hartland Dump, Victoria, BC
Apr 02, 2015
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Time  
1 Cody Canning MALE 21:39
Bib# 45 Team Accent Inns/Russ Hay's View full
results
2 Raphael Lalumiere MALE 22:55
Bib# 57 Team Accent Inns/Russ Hay's View full
results
3 Dave Vunic MALE 23:02
Bib# 105 Team View full
results
4 Halldor Gunnarsson MALE 24:19
Bib# 153 Team Maximum Speed and Aggression View full
results
5 Scott Mitchell MALE 24:21
Bib# 80 Team Procity Racing View full
results
6 Russell Anderson MALE 24:44
Bib# 76 Team View full
results
7 Mitchell Thacker MALE 25:29
Bib# 84 Team Procity Racing View full
results
8 Terry McKall MALE 25:34
Bib# 14 Team Stuckylife p/b Broad Street Cy View full
results
9 Mical Dyck FEMALE 25:47
Bib# 27 Team Procity Racing View full
results
10 Blair Phelps MALE 25:50
Bib# 135 Team Tripleshot View full
results
11 Nathaniel Stoffelsma MALE 25:59
Bib# 109 Team View full
results
12 Jamie Cameron MALE 26:16
Bib# 100 Team Procity Racing View full
results
13 Tanya Larkin FEMALE 26:38
Bib# 47 Team View full
results
14 Kate Scallion FEMALE 27:16
Bib# 39 Team Procity Racing View full
results
15 Peter Hunsinger MALE 27:56
Bib# 112 Team View full
results
16 Ricky Allen MALE 28:05
Bib# 143 Team View full
results
17 Leon Tulevski MALE 28:05
Bib# 146 Team View full
results
18 David Garrison MALE 28:13
Bib# 5 Team Tripleshot View full
results
19 Jeff Popham MALE 28:26
Bib# 19 Team Island Precision View full
results
20 Morgan Harker MALE 29:39
Bib# 34 Team View full
results
21 Roland Rabien MALE 30:20
Bib# 101 Team Procity Racing View full
results
22 Sandor Boros MALE 30:47
Bib# 16 Team View full
results
23 Warren Cederberg MALE 32:30
Bib# 41 Team Procity Racing View full
results
24 Steven Grandy MALE 32:38
Bib# 102 Team View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Cody Canning MALE 21:39
Bib# 45
Team Accent Inns/Russ Hay's
View full
results
2 Raphael Lalumiere MALE 22:55
Bib# 57
Team Accent Inns/Russ Hay's
View full
results
3 Dave Vunic MALE 23:02
Bib# 105
Team
View full
results
4 Halldor Gunnarsson MALE 24:19
Bib# 153
Team Maximum Speed and Aggression
View full
results
5 Scott Mitchell MALE 24:21
Bib# 80
Team Procity Racing
View full
results
6 Russell Anderson MALE 24:44
Bib# 76
Team
View full
results
7 Mitchell Thacker MALE 25:29
Bib# 84
Team Procity Racing
View full
results
8 Terry McKall MALE 25:34
Bib# 14
Team Stuckylife p/b Broad Street Cy
View full
results
9 Mical Dyck FEMALE 25:47
Bib# 27
Team Procity Racing
View full
results
10 Blair Phelps MALE 25:50
Bib# 135
Team Tripleshot
View full
results
11 Nathaniel Stoffelsma MALE 25:59
Bib# 109
Team
View full
results
12 Jamie Cameron MALE 26:16
Bib# 100
Team Procity Racing
View full
results
13 Tanya Larkin FEMALE 26:38
Bib# 47
Team
View full
results
14 Kate Scallion FEMALE 27:16
Bib# 39
Team Procity Racing
View full
results
15 Peter Hunsinger MALE 27:56
Bib# 112
Team
View full
results
16 Ricky Allen MALE 28:05
Bib# 143
Team
View full
results
17 Leon Tulevski MALE 28:05
Bib# 146
Team
View full
results
18 David Garrison MALE 28:13
Bib# 5
Team Tripleshot
View full
results
19 Jeff Popham MALE 28:26
Bib# 19
Team Island Precision
View full
results
20 Morgan Harker MALE 29:39
Bib# 34
Team
View full
results
21 Roland Rabien MALE 30:20
Bib# 101
Team Procity Racing
View full
results
22 Sandor Boros MALE 30:47
Bib# 16
Team
View full
results
23 Warren Cederberg MALE 32:30
Bib# 41
Team Procity Racing
View full
results
24 Steven Grandy MALE 32:38
Bib# 102
Team
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results