2015 Spring XC Series #3 - Advanced

ADVANCED | BEGINNER

Hartland Dump, Victoria, BC
Mar 26, 2015
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Time  
1 Cody Canning MALE 21:23
Bib# 45 Team Accent Inns/Russ Hay's View full
results
2 Drew MacKenzie MALE 21:37
Bib# 46 Team Joele View full
results
3 Terry McKall MALE 21:38
Bib# 72 Team Stuckylife p/b Broad Street Cy View full
results
4 Raphael Lalumiere MALE 21:53
Bib# 57 Team Accent Inns/Russ Hay's View full
results
5 Scott Mitchell MALE 22:11
Bib# 80 Team Procity Racing View full
results
6 Parker Bloom MALE 22:13
Bib# 70 Team Stuckylife p/b Broad Street Cy View full
results
7 Halldor Gunnarsson MALE 22:17
Bib# 153 Team Maximum Speed and Aggression View full
results
8 Russell Anderson MALE 22:20
Bib# 50 Team View full
results
9 Max McCulloch MALE 23:33
Bib# 44 Team View full
results
10 Nathaniel Stoffelsma MALE 25:02
Bib# 109 Team View full
results
11 Justin Bailey MALE 26:02
Bib# 76 Team Ramblers View full
results
12 Tanya Larkin FEMALE 26:55
Bib# 47 Team View full
results
13 Kate Scallion FEMALE 27:09
Bib# 39 Team Procity Racing View full
results
14 Jeff Popham MALE 27:14
Bib# 19 Team Island Precision View full
results
15 Hugh Hart MALE 27:16
Bib# 35 Team Tripleshot Cycling View full
results
16 Joele Guynup FEMALE 27:18
Bib# 53 Team Shimano/Marin View full
results
17 Peter Hunsinger MALE 27:31
Bib# 127 Team View full
results
18 Blair Phelps MALE 28:10
Bib# 135 Team Tripleshot View full
results
19 David Garrison MALE 29:13
Bib# 5 Team Tripleshot View full
results
20 Roland Rabien MALE 29:34
Bib# 101 Team Procity Racing View full
results
21 Sandor Boros MALE 29:46
Bib# 16 Team View full
results
22 Steven Grandy MALE 32:13
Bib# 102 Team View full
results
23 Warren Cederberg MALE 34:36
Bib# 41 Team Procity Racing View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Cody Canning MALE 21:23
Bib# 45
Team Accent Inns/Russ Hay's
View full
results
2 Drew MacKenzie MALE 21:37
Bib# 46
Team Joele
View full
results
3 Terry McKall MALE 21:38
Bib# 72
Team Stuckylife p/b Broad Street Cy
View full
results
4 Raphael Lalumiere MALE 21:53
Bib# 57
Team Accent Inns/Russ Hay's
View full
results
5 Scott Mitchell MALE 22:11
Bib# 80
Team Procity Racing
View full
results
6 Parker Bloom MALE 22:13
Bib# 70
Team Stuckylife p/b Broad Street Cy
View full
results
7 Halldor Gunnarsson MALE 22:17
Bib# 153
Team Maximum Speed and Aggression
View full
results
8 Russell Anderson MALE 22:20
Bib# 50
Team
View full
results
9 Max McCulloch MALE 23:33
Bib# 44
Team
View full
results
10 Nathaniel Stoffelsma MALE 25:02
Bib# 109
Team
View full
results
11 Justin Bailey MALE 26:02
Bib# 76
Team Ramblers
View full
results
12 Tanya Larkin FEMALE 26:55
Bib# 47
Team
View full
results
13 Kate Scallion FEMALE 27:09
Bib# 39
Team Procity Racing
View full
results
14 Jeff Popham MALE 27:14
Bib# 19
Team Island Precision
View full
results
15 Hugh Hart MALE 27:16
Bib# 35
Team Tripleshot Cycling
View full
results
16 Joele Guynup FEMALE 27:18
Bib# 53
Team Shimano/Marin
View full
results
17 Peter Hunsinger MALE 27:31
Bib# 127
Team
View full
results
18 Blair Phelps MALE 28:10
Bib# 135
Team Tripleshot
View full
results
19 David Garrison MALE 29:13
Bib# 5
Team Tripleshot
View full
results
20 Roland Rabien MALE 29:34
Bib# 101
Team Procity Racing
View full
results
21 Sandor Boros MALE 29:46
Bib# 16
Team
View full
results
22 Steven Grandy MALE 32:13
Bib# 102
Team
View full
results
23 Warren Cederberg MALE 34:36
Bib# 41
Team Procity Racing
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results