Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cody Canning | MALE | 20:51 | ||||||||
2 | Raphael Lalumiere | MALE | 21:18 | ||||||||
3 | Drew MacKenzie | MALE | 22:05 | ||||||||
4 | Scott Mitchell | MALE | 22:20 | ||||||||
5 | Terry McKall | MALE | 23:08 | ||||||||
6 | Mical Dyck | FEMALE | 23:41 | ||||||||
7 | Cameron Maysmith | MALE | 23:41 | ||||||||
8 | Rory O'Connell | MALE | 24:48 | ||||||||
9 | Parker Bloom | MALE | 24:52 | ||||||||
10 | Mitchell Thacker | MALE | 24:59 | ||||||||
11 | Justin Bailey | MALE | 25:20 | ||||||||
12 | Blair Phelps | MALE | 25:45 | ||||||||
13 | Morgan Harker | MALE | 26:29 | ||||||||
14 | Jeff Popham | MALE | 26:43 | ||||||||
15 | Joele Guynup | FEMALE | 26:44 | ||||||||
16 | Sandor Boros | MALE | 26:45 | ||||||||
17 | Tanya Larkin | FEMALE | 27:43 | ||||||||
18 | Donald Newman | MALE | 27:48 | ||||||||
19 | David Garrison | MALE | 28:02 | ||||||||
20 | Hugh Hart | MALE | 28:17 | ||||||||
21 | Kate Scallion | FEMALE | 28:46 | ||||||||
22 | Cam McLellan | MALE | 29:05 | ||||||||
23 | Kate Todoruk | FEMALE | 30:02 | ||||||||
24 | Roland Rabien | MALE | 30:28 | ||||||||
25 | Jamie Cameron | MALE | 32:00 | ||||||||
26 | Denise Mahon | FEMALE | 32:16 | ||||||||
27 | Warren Cederberg | MALE | 32:37 | ||||||||
28 | Carlin Lindsay | FEMALE | 35:04 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Results |
---|