2015 Seek the Peak - Teams

RELAY TEAMS | SOLO

Grouse Mountain, West Vancouver, BC
Jun 14, 2015
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Team Division City Time  
1 Dignum's Warriors RELAY West Vancouver 1:21:46
Bib# 1012 Div. Pl. 1 Leg 1 Time 0:10:45
Leg 1 Rank 1 Leg 2 Time 0:26:52 Leg 2 Rank 1 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:31:18 Leg 3 Rank 1 Leg 4 Time 0:12:53
Leg 4 Rank 1
2 Way Past Fast RELAY 1:30:09
Bib# 1038 Div. Pl. 2 Leg 1 Time 0:12:59
Leg 1 Rank 3 Leg 2 Time 0:27:45 Leg 2 Rank 2 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:35:40 Leg 3 Rank 4 Leg 4 Time 0:13:46
Leg 4 Rank 2
3 Capilano Eagles RELAY North Vancouver 1:31:52
Bib# 1021 Div. Pl. 3 Leg 1 Time 0:13:30
Leg 1 Rank 5 Leg 2 Time 0:29:25 Leg 2 Rank 3 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:32:58 Leg 3 Rank 3 Leg 4 Time 0:16:00
Leg 4 Rank 6
4 TEAM TEAM RELAY North Vancouver 1:32:10
Bib# 1015 Div. Pl. 4 Leg 1 Time 0:13:22
Leg 1 Rank 4 Leg 2 Time 0:30:31 Leg 2 Rank 4 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:32:28 Leg 3 Rank 2 Leg 4 Time 0:15:51
Leg 4 Rank 4
5 Team Ferda RELAY North Vancouver 1:36:02
Bib# 1003 Div. Pl. 5 Leg 1 Time 0:12:13
Leg 1 Rank 2 Leg 2 Time 0:31:19 Leg 2 Rank 5 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:36:39 Leg 3 Rank 5 Leg 4 Time 0:15:53
Leg 4 Rank 5
6 NHC Vortex RELAY North Vancouver 1:54:37
Bib# 1029 Div. Pl. 6 Leg 1 Time 0:17:53
Leg 1 Rank 16 Leg 2 Time 0:35:48 Leg 2 Rank 8 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:40:19 Leg 3 Rank 6 Leg 4 Time 0:20:39
Leg 4 Rank 12
7 NHC Young Bucks RELAY North Vancouver 1:58:17
Bib# 1030 Div. Pl. 7 Leg 1 Time 0:17:53
Leg 1 Rank 17 Leg 2 Time 0:33:32 Leg 2 Rank 6 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:46:13 Leg 3 Rank 13 Leg 4 Time 0:20:40
Leg 4 Rank 13
8 OSB SUPERIOR TONGUE AND GROOVE RELAY Vancouver 2:01:30
Bib# 1024 Div. Pl. 8 Leg 1 Time 0:19:00
Leg 1 Rank 22 Leg 2 Time 0:36:20 Leg 2 Rank 9 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:47:57 Leg 3 Rank 14 Leg 4 Time 0:18:14
Leg 4 Rank 8
9 TEAM PERRIN RELAY 2:01:51
Bib# 1037 Div. Pl. 9 Leg 1 Time 0:15:46
Leg 1 Rank 10 Leg 2 Time 0:42:49 Leg 2 Rank 20 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:43:08 Leg 3 Rank 10 Leg 4 Time 0:20:09
Leg 4 Rank 10
10 West Coast Breast Coast RELAY Seattle 2:03:11
Bib# 1018 Div. Pl. 10 Leg 1 Time 0:14:13
Leg 1 Rank 6 Leg 2 Time 0:39:48 Leg 2 Rank 14 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:43:05 Leg 3 Rank 9 Leg 4 Time 0:26:06
Leg 4 Rank 27
11 Team Hyper RELAY Vancouver 2:04:59
Bib# 1031 Div. Pl. 11 Leg 1 Time 0:17:02
Leg 1 Rank 11 Leg 2 Time 0:48:48 Leg 2 Rank 24 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:40:26 Leg 3 Rank 7 Leg 4 Time 0:18:44
Leg 4 Rank 9
12 Relying on the Ringer RELAY Vancouver 2:06:37
Bib# 1000 Div. Pl. 12 Leg 1 Time 0:14:34
Leg 1 Rank 8 Leg 2 Time 0:37:06 Leg 2 Rank 10 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:51:39 Leg 3 Rank 16 Leg 4 Time 0:23:20
Leg 4 Rank 18
13 Xtreme Grinders RELAY Vancouver 2:06:42
Bib# 1007 Div. Pl. 13 Leg 1 Time 0:17:49
Leg 1 Rank 15 Leg 2 Time 0:37:15 Leg 2 Rank 11 View full
results
Leg 3 Time Leg 3 Rank Leg 4 Time
Leg 4 Rank
14 Parkgaters RELAY North Vancouver 2:08:57
Bib# 1011 Div. Pl. 14 Leg 1 Time 0:20:35
Leg 1 Rank 28 Leg 2 Time 0:42:31 Leg 2 Rank 18 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:44:23 Leg 3 Rank 12 Leg 4 Time 0:21:29
Leg 4 Rank 14
15 vivo express RELAY Burnaby 2:10:09
Bib# 1022 Div. Pl. 15 Leg 1 Time 0:14:24
Leg 1 Rank 7 Leg 2 Time 0:38:41 Leg 2 Rank 13 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:54:17 Leg 3 Rank 18 Leg 4 Time 0:22:49
Leg 4 Rank 17
16 LVPPP Snail Racers 2 RELAY North Vancouver 2:11:27
Bib# 1006 Div. Pl. 16 Leg 1 Time 0:18:11
Leg 1 Rank 18 Leg 2 Time 0:46:49 Leg 2 Rank 22 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:42:06 Leg 3 Rank 8 Leg 4 Time 0:24:22
Leg 4 Rank 22
17 OSB Hot Steamers RELAY Vancouver 2:12:43
Bib# 1010 Div. Pl. 17 Leg 1 Time 0:17:23
Leg 1 Rank 13 Leg 2 Time 0:37:22 Leg 2 Rank 12 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 1:00:30 Leg 3 Rank 22 Leg 4 Time 0:17:30
Leg 4 Rank 7
18 The Brave and the Bold RELAY Vancouver 2:15:18
Bib# 1001 Div. Pl. 18 Leg 1 Time 0:20:47
Leg 1 Rank 29 Leg 2 Time Leg 2 Rank View full
results
Leg 3 Time Leg 3 Rank Leg 4 Time 0:24:13
Leg 4 Rank 21
19 Lauren's Guardians RELAY Vancouver 2:15:49
Bib# 1023 Div. Pl. 19 Leg 1 Time 0:24:07
Leg 1 Rank 35 Leg 2 Time 0:40:45 Leg 2 Rank 15 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:43:19 Leg 3 Rank 11 Leg 4 Time 0:27:39
Leg 4 Rank 29
20 Pink Panthers RELAY North Vancouver 2:23:50
Bib# 1026 Div. Pl. 20 Leg 1 Time 0:22:07
Leg 1 Rank 34 Leg 2 Time 0:41:57 Leg 2 Rank 17 View full
results
Leg 3 Time Leg 3 Rank Leg 4 Time
Leg 4 Rank
21 Nicole's Team RELAY North Vancouver 2:23:53
Bib# 1013 Div. Pl. 21 Leg 1 Time 0:20:51
Leg 1 Rank 30 Leg 2 Time Leg 2 Rank View full
results
Leg 3 Time Leg 3 Rank Leg 4 Time 0:24:48
Leg 4 Rank 23
22 Classic Contour RELAY Vancouver 2:25:08
Bib# 1036 Div. Pl. 22 Leg 1 Time 0:17:37
Leg 1 Rank 14 Leg 2 Time 0:47:51 Leg 2 Rank 23 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:54:14 Leg 3 Rank 17 Leg 4 Time 0:25:27
Leg 4 Rank 25
23 Hibbs clan RELAY Langley 2:25:17
Bib# 1016 Div. Pl. 23 Leg 1 Time 0:19:20
Leg 1 Rank 23 Leg 2 Time Leg 2 Rank View full
results
Leg 3 Time Leg 3 Rank Leg 4 Time 0:21:43
Leg 4 Rank 15
24 Winners RELAY 2:27:47
Bib# 1039 Div. Pl. 24 Leg 1 Time 0:18:34
Leg 1 Rank 20 Leg 2 Time 0:49:51 Leg 2 Rank 25 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:55:11 Leg 3 Rank 19 Leg 4 Time 0:24:12
Leg 4 Rank 20
25 Sisters with Blisters RELAY Port Coquitlam 2:27:55
Bib# 1002 Div. Pl. 25 Leg 1 Time 0:21:03
Leg 1 Rank 31 Leg 2 Time 0:41:39 Leg 2 Rank 16 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:55:58 Leg 3 Rank 20 Leg 4 Time 0:29:16
Leg 4 Rank 31
26 Armadillos on a Bus RELAY North Vancouver 2:28:07
Bib# 1014 Div. Pl. 26 Leg 1 Time 0:17:21
Leg 1 Rank 12 Leg 2 Time 0:42:43 Leg 2 Rank 19 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 1:12:37 Leg 3 Rank 28 Leg 4 Time 0:15:28
Leg 4 Rank 3
27 Heart and Sole RELAY Vancouver 2:28:38
Bib# 1005 Div. Pl. 27 Leg 1 Time 0:20:25
Leg 1 Rank 27 Leg 2 Time 0:44:34 Leg 2 Rank 21 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 1:03:17 Leg 3 Rank 24 Leg 4 Time 0:20:23
Leg 4 Rank 11
28 RCH breast buddies RELAY Port Coquitlam 2:33:21
Bib# 1034 Div. Pl. 28 Leg 1 Time
Leg 1 Rank Leg 2 Time Leg 2 Rank View full
results
Leg 3 Time 0:58:43 Leg 3 Rank 21 Leg 4 Time 0:22:30
Leg 4 Rank 16
29 RCH Breast Buddies RELAY Surrey 2:40:46
Bib# 1025 Div. Pl. 29 Leg 1 Time 0:20:00
Leg 1 Rank 26 Leg 2 Time 0:51:03 Leg 2 Rank 28 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 1:05:34 Leg 3 Rank 26 Leg 4 Time 0:24:11
Leg 4 Rank 19
30 The Hamptons RELAY Maple Ridge 2:47:35
Bib# 1032 Div. Pl. 30 Leg 1 Time 0:21:11
Leg 1 Rank 32 Leg 2 Time 0:57:01 Leg 2 Rank 32 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 1:03:02 Leg 3 Rank 23 Leg 4 Time 0:26:22
Leg 4 Rank 28
31 Team Beauty and the Beast RELAY Seattle 2:49:23
Bib# 1033 Div. Pl. 31 Leg 1 Time 0:19:57
Leg 1 Rank 25 Leg 2 Time 0:52:09 Leg 2 Rank 30 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 1:07:39 Leg 3 Rank 27 Leg 4 Time 0:29:39
Leg 4 Rank 32
32 Worst Pace Scenario RELAY North Vancouver 2:50:09
Bib# 1017 Div. Pl. 32 Leg 1 Time
Leg 1 Rank Leg 2 Time Leg 2 Rank View full
results
Leg 3 Time 1:05:13 Leg 3 Rank 25 Leg 4 Time 0:28:48
Leg 4 Rank 30
33 Delta Burnaby Fire Tigers RELAY Burnaby 2:54:34
Bib# 1027 Div. Pl. 33 Leg 1 Time 0:18:17
Leg 1 Rank 19 Leg 2 Time 0:56:30 Leg 2 Rank 31 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 1:14:54 Leg 3 Rank 29 Leg 4 Time 0:24:55
Leg 4 Rank 24
34 The Runners and The Grinders RELAY Burnaby 3:01:26
Bib# 1004 Div. Pl. 34 Leg 1 Time 0:22:00
Leg 1 Rank 33 Leg 2 Time 1:02:32 Leg 2 Rank 33 View full
results
Leg 3 Time Leg 3 Rank Leg 4 Time
Leg 4 Rank
35 Body Exchange RELAY Burnaby 3:11:07
Bib# 1019 Div. Pl. 35 Leg 1 Time 0:18:56
Leg 1 Rank 21 Leg 2 Time 0:50:34 Leg 2 Rank 27 View full
results
Leg 3 Time Leg 3 Rank Leg 4 Time
Leg 4 Rank
36 Delta BUR Team Fire Tigers 2 RELAY Vancouver 3:16:04
Bib# 1028 Div. Pl. 36 Leg 1 Time 0:24:32
Leg 1 Rank 36 Leg 2 Time 0:50:16 Leg 2 Rank 26 View full
results
Leg 3 Time 1:35:27 Leg 3 Rank 30 Leg 4 Time 0:25:50
Leg 4 Rank 26
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Dignum's Warriors RELAY 1:21:46
Bib# 1012
Div. Pl. 1
Leg 1 Time 0:10:45
Leg 1 Rank 1
Leg 2 Time 0:26:52
Leg 2 Rank 1
Leg 3 Time 0:31:18
Leg 3 Rank 1
Leg 4 Time 0:12:53
Leg 4 Rank 1
View full
results
2 Way Past Fast RELAY 1:30:09
Bib# 1038
Div. Pl. 2
Leg 1 Time 0:12:59
Leg 1 Rank 3
Leg 2 Time 0:27:45
Leg 2 Rank 2
Leg 3 Time 0:35:40
Leg 3 Rank 4
Leg 4 Time 0:13:46
Leg 4 Rank 2
View full
results
3 Capilano Eagles RELAY 1:31:52
Bib# 1021
Div. Pl. 3
Leg 1 Time 0:13:30
Leg 1 Rank 5
Leg 2 Time 0:29:25
Leg 2 Rank 3
Leg 3 Time 0:32:58
Leg 3 Rank 3
Leg 4 Time 0:16:00
Leg 4 Rank 6
View full
results
4 TEAM TEAM RELAY 1:32:10
Bib# 1015
Div. Pl. 4
Leg 1 Time 0:13:22
Leg 1 Rank 4
Leg 2 Time 0:30:31
Leg 2 Rank 4
Leg 3 Time 0:32:28
Leg 3 Rank 2
Leg 4 Time 0:15:51
Leg 4 Rank 4
View full
results
5 Team Ferda RELAY 1:36:02
Bib# 1003
Div. Pl. 5
Leg 1 Time 0:12:13
Leg 1 Rank 2
Leg 2 Time 0:31:19
Leg 2 Rank 5
Leg 3 Time 0:36:39
Leg 3 Rank 5
Leg 4 Time 0:15:53
Leg 4 Rank 5
View full
results
6 NHC Vortex RELAY 1:54:37
Bib# 1029
Div. Pl. 6
Leg 1 Time 0:17:53
Leg 1 Rank 16
Leg 2 Time 0:35:48
Leg 2 Rank 8
Leg 3 Time 0:40:19
Leg 3 Rank 6
Leg 4 Time 0:20:39
Leg 4 Rank 12
View full
results
7 NHC Young Bucks RELAY 1:58:17
Bib# 1030
Div. Pl. 7
Leg 1 Time 0:17:53
Leg 1 Rank 17
Leg 2 Time 0:33:32
Leg 2 Rank 6
Leg 3 Time 0:46:13
Leg 3 Rank 13
Leg 4 Time 0:20:40
Leg 4 Rank 13
View full
results
8 OSB SUPERIOR TONGUE AND GROOVE RELAY 2:01:30
Bib# 1024
Div. Pl. 8
Leg 1 Time 0:19:00
Leg 1 Rank 22
Leg 2 Time 0:36:20
Leg 2 Rank 9
Leg 3 Time 0:47:57
Leg 3 Rank 14
Leg 4 Time 0:18:14
Leg 4 Rank 8
View full
results
9 TEAM PERRIN RELAY 2:01:51
Bib# 1037
Div. Pl. 9
Leg 1 Time 0:15:46
Leg 1 Rank 10
Leg 2 Time 0:42:49
Leg 2 Rank 20
Leg 3 Time 0:43:08
Leg 3 Rank 10
Leg 4 Time 0:20:09
Leg 4 Rank 10
View full
results
10 West Coast Breast Coast RELAY 2:03:11
Bib# 1018
Div. Pl. 10
Leg 1 Time 0:14:13
Leg 1 Rank 6
Leg 2 Time 0:39:48
Leg 2 Rank 14
Leg 3 Time 0:43:05
Leg 3 Rank 9
Leg 4 Time 0:26:06
Leg 4 Rank 27
View full
results
11 Team Hyper RELAY 2:04:59
Bib# 1031
Div. Pl. 11
Leg 1 Time 0:17:02
Leg 1 Rank 11
Leg 2 Time 0:48:48
Leg 2 Rank 24
Leg 3 Time 0:40:26
Leg 3 Rank 7
Leg 4 Time 0:18:44
Leg 4 Rank 9
View full
results
12 Relying on the Ringer RELAY 2:06:37
Bib# 1000
Div. Pl. 12
Leg 1 Time 0:14:34
Leg 1 Rank 8
Leg 2 Time 0:37:06
Leg 2 Rank 10
Leg 3 Time 0:51:39
Leg 3 Rank 16
Leg 4 Time 0:23:20
Leg 4 Rank 18
View full
results
13 Xtreme Grinders RELAY 2:06:42
Bib# 1007
Div. Pl. 13
Leg 1 Time 0:17:49
Leg 1 Rank 15
Leg 2 Time 0:37:15
Leg 2 Rank 11
Leg 3 Time
Leg 3 Rank
Leg 4 Time
Leg 4 Rank
View full
results
14 Parkgaters RELAY 2:08:57
Bib# 1011
Div. Pl. 14
Leg 1 Time 0:20:35
Leg 1 Rank 28
Leg 2 Time 0:42:31
Leg 2 Rank 18
Leg 3 Time 0:44:23
Leg 3 Rank 12
Leg 4 Time 0:21:29
Leg 4 Rank 14
View full
results
15 vivo express RELAY 2:10:09
Bib# 1022
Div. Pl. 15
Leg 1 Time 0:14:24
Leg 1 Rank 7
Leg 2 Time 0:38:41
Leg 2 Rank 13
Leg 3 Time 0:54:17
Leg 3 Rank 18
Leg 4 Time 0:22:49
Leg 4 Rank 17
View full
results
16 LVPPP Snail Racers 2 RELAY 2:11:27
Bib# 1006
Div. Pl. 16
Leg 1 Time 0:18:11
Leg 1 Rank 18
Leg 2 Time 0:46:49
Leg 2 Rank 22
Leg 3 Time 0:42:06
Leg 3 Rank 8
Leg 4 Time 0:24:22
Leg 4 Rank 22
View full
results
17 OSB Hot Steamers RELAY 2:12:43
Bib# 1010
Div. Pl. 17
Leg 1 Time 0:17:23
Leg 1 Rank 13
Leg 2 Time 0:37:22
Leg 2 Rank 12
Leg 3 Time 1:00:30
Leg 3 Rank 22
Leg 4 Time 0:17:30
Leg 4 Rank 7
View full
results
18 The Brave and the Bold RELAY 2:15:18
Bib# 1001
Div. Pl. 18
Leg 1 Time 0:20:47
Leg 1 Rank 29
Leg 2 Time
Leg 2 Rank
Leg 3 Time
Leg 3 Rank
Leg 4 Time 0:24:13
Leg 4 Rank 21
View full
results
19 Lauren's Guardians RELAY 2:15:49
Bib# 1023
Div. Pl. 19
Leg 1 Time 0:24:07
Leg 1 Rank 35
Leg 2 Time 0:40:45
Leg 2 Rank 15
Leg 3 Time 0:43:19
Leg 3 Rank 11
Leg 4 Time 0:27:39
Leg 4 Rank 29
View full
results
20 Pink Panthers RELAY 2:23:50
Bib# 1026
Div. Pl. 20
Leg 1 Time 0:22:07
Leg 1 Rank 34
Leg 2 Time 0:41:57
Leg 2 Rank 17
Leg 3 Time
Leg 3 Rank
Leg 4 Time
Leg 4 Rank
View full
results
21 Nicole's Team RELAY 2:23:53
Bib# 1013
Div. Pl. 21
Leg 1 Time 0:20:51
Leg 1 Rank 30
Leg 2 Time
Leg 2 Rank
Leg 3 Time
Leg 3 Rank
Leg 4 Time 0:24:48
Leg 4 Rank 23
View full
results
22 Classic Contour RELAY 2:25:08
Bib# 1036
Div. Pl. 22
Leg 1 Time 0:17:37
Leg 1 Rank 14
Leg 2 Time 0:47:51
Leg 2 Rank 23
Leg 3 Time 0:54:14
Leg 3 Rank 17
Leg 4 Time 0:25:27
Leg 4 Rank 25
View full
results
23 Hibbs clan RELAY 2:25:17
Bib# 1016
Div. Pl. 23
Leg 1 Time 0:19:20
Leg 1 Rank 23
Leg 2 Time
Leg 2 Rank
Leg 3 Time
Leg 3 Rank
Leg 4 Time 0:21:43
Leg 4 Rank 15
View full
results
24 Winners RELAY 2:27:47
Bib# 1039
Div. Pl. 24
Leg 1 Time 0:18:34
Leg 1 Rank 20
Leg 2 Time 0:49:51
Leg 2 Rank 25
Leg 3 Time 0:55:11
Leg 3 Rank 19
Leg 4 Time 0:24:12
Leg 4 Rank 20
View full
results
25 Sisters with Blisters RELAY 2:27:55
Bib# 1002
Div. Pl. 25
Leg 1 Time 0:21:03
Leg 1 Rank 31
Leg 2 Time 0:41:39
Leg 2 Rank 16
Leg 3 Time 0:55:58
Leg 3 Rank 20
Leg 4 Time 0:29:16
Leg 4 Rank 31
View full
results
26 Armadillos on a Bus RELAY 2:28:07
Bib# 1014
Div. Pl. 26
Leg 1 Time 0:17:21
Leg 1 Rank 12
Leg 2 Time 0:42:43
Leg 2 Rank 19
Leg 3 Time 1:12:37
Leg 3 Rank 28
Leg 4 Time 0:15:28
Leg 4 Rank 3
View full
results
27 Heart and Sole RELAY 2:28:38
Bib# 1005
Div. Pl. 27
Leg 1 Time 0:20:25
Leg 1 Rank 27
Leg 2 Time 0:44:34
Leg 2 Rank 21
Leg 3 Time 1:03:17
Leg 3 Rank 24
Leg 4 Time 0:20:23
Leg 4 Rank 11
View full
results
28 RCH breast buddies RELAY 2:33:21
Bib# 1034
Div. Pl. 28
Leg 1 Time
Leg 1 Rank
Leg 2 Time
Leg 2 Rank
Leg 3 Time 0:58:43
Leg 3 Rank 21
Leg 4 Time 0:22:30
Leg 4 Rank 16
View full
results
29 RCH Breast Buddies RELAY 2:40:46
Bib# 1025
Div. Pl. 29
Leg 1 Time 0:20:00
Leg 1 Rank 26
Leg 2 Time 0:51:03
Leg 2 Rank 28
Leg 3 Time 1:05:34
Leg 3 Rank 26
Leg 4 Time 0:24:11
Leg 4 Rank 19
View full
results
30 The Hamptons RELAY 2:47:35
Bib# 1032
Div. Pl. 30
Leg 1 Time 0:21:11
Leg 1 Rank 32
Leg 2 Time 0:57:01
Leg 2 Rank 32
Leg 3 Time 1:03:02
Leg 3 Rank 23
Leg 4 Time 0:26:22
Leg 4 Rank 28
View full
results
31 Team Beauty and the Beast RELAY 2:49:23
Bib# 1033
Div. Pl. 31
Leg 1 Time 0:19:57
Leg 1 Rank 25
Leg 2 Time 0:52:09
Leg 2 Rank 30
Leg 3 Time 1:07:39
Leg 3 Rank 27
Leg 4 Time 0:29:39
Leg 4 Rank 32
View full
results
32 Worst Pace Scenario RELAY 2:50:09
Bib# 1017
Div. Pl. 32
Leg 1 Time
Leg 1 Rank
Leg 2 Time
Leg 2 Rank
Leg 3 Time 1:05:13
Leg 3 Rank 25
Leg 4 Time 0:28:48
Leg 4 Rank 30
View full
results
33 Delta Burnaby Fire Tigers RELAY 2:54:34
Bib# 1027
Div. Pl. 33
Leg 1 Time 0:18:17
Leg 1 Rank 19
Leg 2 Time 0:56:30
Leg 2 Rank 31
Leg 3 Time 1:14:54
Leg 3 Rank 29
Leg 4 Time 0:24:55
Leg 4 Rank 24
View full
results
34 The Runners and The Grinders RELAY 3:01:26
Bib# 1004
Div. Pl. 34
Leg 1 Time 0:22:00
Leg 1 Rank 33
Leg 2 Time 1:02:32
Leg 2 Rank 33
Leg 3 Time
Leg 3 Rank
Leg 4 Time
Leg 4 Rank
View full
results
35 Body Exchange RELAY 3:11:07
Bib# 1019
Div. Pl. 35
Leg 1 Time 0:18:56
Leg 1 Rank 21
Leg 2 Time 0:50:34
Leg 2 Rank 27
Leg 3 Time
Leg 3 Rank
Leg 4 Time
Leg 4 Rank
View full
results
36 Delta BUR Team Fire Tigers 2 RELAY 3:16:04
Bib# 1028
Div. Pl. 36
Leg 1 Time 0:24:32
Leg 1 Rank 36
Leg 2 Time 0:50:16
Leg 2 Rank 26
Leg 3 Time 1:35:27
Leg 3 Rank 30
Leg 4 Time 0:25:50
Leg 4 Rank 26
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results