2015 Oak Bay Kool Half Marathon - Half Marathon

1/2 MARATHON | RELAY | 10K | 5K

Oak Bay, BC
May 24, 2015
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division City Net Time Pace/KM Pace/MI Time  
1 Jim Finlayson M40-49 Victoria 1:11:54 3:25 5:29 1:11:54
Bib# 528 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 1 Gender Total 185 View full
results
2 Adam O'Meara M30-39 Victoria 1:19:10 3:46 6:03 1:19:10
Bib# 606 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 2 Gender Total 185 View full
results
3 Jordan Brietzke M20-29 Victoria 1:20:35 3:50 6:09 1:20:35
Bib# 64 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 23
Gender Pl. 3 Gender Total 185 View full
results
4 Felipe Edora M40-49 Victoria 1:22:14 3:54 6:17 1:22:15
Bib# 279 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 4 Gender Total 185 View full
results
5 Rodney Henderson M40-49 Victoria 1:22:42 3:56 6:19 1:22:43
Bib# 229 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 5 Gender Total 185 View full
results
6 Care Nelson F30-39 Victoria 1:23:24 3:58 6:22 1:23:24
Bib# 869 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 1 Gender Total 317 View full
results
7 David Depasquale M50-59 Nanaimo 1:24:18 4:00 6:26 1:24:20
Bib# 572 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 6 Gender Total 185 View full
results
8 Matt Priestley M30-39 Victoria 1:24:56 4:02 6:29 1:24:57
Bib# 323 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 7 Gender Total 185 View full
results
9 Dan Stefanson M40-49 Victoria 1:26:06 4:05 6:34 1:26:07
Bib# 206 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 8 Gender Total 185 View full
results
10 Jan Wandel M20-29 Victoria 1:27:06 4:08 6:39 1:27:06
Bib# 308 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 23
Gender Pl. 9 Gender Total 185 View full
results
11 David Airey M50-59 Victoria 1:27:12 4:08 6:40 1:27:20
Bib# 552 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 10 Gender Total 185 View full
results
12 Jun Yokota M40-49 Victoria 1:27:44 4:10 6:42 1:27:49
Bib# 575 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 11 Gender Total 185 View full
results
13 Will Boothman M40-49 Victoria 1:28:22 4:12 6:45 1:28:24
Bib# 275 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 12 Gender Total 185 View full
results
14 Alistair Vigier M20-29 Saanich 1:28:36 4:12 6:46 1:28:36
Bib# 442 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 23
Gender Pl. 13 Gender Total 185 View full
results
15 Jerry Hughes M30-39 Victoria 1:28:53 4:13 6:47 1:28:54
Bib# 320 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 14 Gender Total 185 View full
results
16 Jairus Streight M20-29 Victoria 1:29:14 4:14 6:49 1:29:17
Bib# 74 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 23
Gender Pl. 15 Gender Total 185 View full
results
17 Greg Leiman M50-59 Victoria 1:29:38 4:15 6:51 1:29:39
Bib# 599 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 16 Gender Total 185 View full
results
18 Bruce Schlatter M50-59 Victoria 1:30:24 4:18 6:54 1:30:25
Bib# 579 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 17 Gender Total 185 View full
results
19 Nino Samson M20-29 Victoria 1:30:47 4:19 6:56 1:30:50
Bib# 593 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 23
Gender Pl. 18 Gender Total 185 View full
results
20 Chris Blair M30-39 Victoria 1:31:02 4:19 6:57 1:31:27
Bib# 321 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 19 Gender Total 185 View full
results
21 Jenna Kurylo F30-39 Victoria 1:32:15 4:23 7:03 1:32:18
Bib# 595 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 2 Gender Total 317 View full
results
22 Allison Fryer F40-49 Victoria 1:32:22 4:23 7:03 1:32:28
Bib# 312 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 68
Gender Pl. 3 Gender Total 317 View full
results
23 Yana Hempler F20-29 Victoria 1:32:28 4:23 7:04 1:32:29
Bib# 437 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 76
Gender Pl. 4 Gender Total 317 View full
results
24 Christin Petelski F30-39 Victoria 1:32:37 4:24 7:04 1:32:40
Bib# 162 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 5 Gender Total 317 View full
results
25 Derek Campbell M40-49 Victoria 1:32:36 4:24 7:04 1:32:40
Bib# 436 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 20 Gender Total 185 View full
results
26 Ed Wiebe M40-49 Victoria 1:32:45 4:24 7:05 1:32:46
Bib# 337 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 21 Gender Total 185 View full
results
27 Charles Procure M50-59 Victoria 1:32:09 4:23 7:02 1:32:49
Bib# 488 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 22 Gender Total 185 View full
results
28 Scott Roberts M50-59 Victoria 1:32:48 4:24 7:05 1:32:51
Bib# 577 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 23 Gender Total 185 View full
results
29 Michael Bohnet M40-49 Victoria 1:33:03 4:25 7:06 1:33:11
Bib# 424 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 24 Gender Total 185 View full
results
30 Alex Gillett F30-39 Victoria 1:33:33 4:26 7:09 1:33:37
Bib# 567 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 6 Gender Total 317 View full
results
31 Shannon Bennett F20-29 Victoria 1:33:35 4:27 7:09 1:33:39
Bib# 581 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 76
Gender Pl. 7 Gender Total 317 View full
results
32 Scott Davis M40-49 Victoria 1:34:36 4:29 7:13 1:34:39
Bib# 383 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 25 Gender Total 185 View full
results
33 Brad Batter M50-59 Victoria 1:34:47 4:30 7:14 1:34:48
Bib# 375 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 26 Gender Total 185 View full
results
34 Matthew Howie M20-29 Victoria 1:34:53 4:30 7:15 1:34:55
Bib# 461 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 23
Gender Pl. 27 Gender Total 185 View full
results
35 Daniele Riendeau F30-39 Victoria 1:35:14 4:31 7:16 1:35:15
Bib# 238 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 8 Gender Total 317 View full
results
36 Paul Spriggs M40-49 1:35:27 4:32 7:17 1:35:29
Bib# 894 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 28 Gender Total 185 View full
results
37 Alfred Okotochen F30-39 Victoria 1:35:34 4:32 7:18 1:35:37
Bib# 603 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 9 Gender Total 317 View full
results
38 James Watson M40-49 Victoria 1:35:32 4:32 7:18 1:35:39
Bib# 509 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 29 Gender Total 185 View full
results
39 Keltie Watson F30-39 Victoria 1:36:06 4:34 7:20 1:36:12
Bib# 359 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 10 Gender Total 317 View full
results
40 Mike Reilly M40-49 Victoria 1:35:38 4:32 7:18 1:36:12
Bib# 276 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 30 Gender Total 185 View full
results
41 Darcy Dey M30-39 Victoria 1:36:49 4:36 7:24 1:37:12
Bib# 318 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 31 Gender Total 185 View full
results
42 Emma Ross F30-39 Victoria 1:37:46 4:38 7:28 1:37:48
Bib# 397 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 11 Gender Total 317 View full
results
43 Chris Boulton M50-59 White Rock 1:38:12 4:40 7:30 1:38:14
Bib# 434 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 32 Gender Total 185 View full
results
44 Sean Windrum M40-49 Victoria 1:38:10 4:40 7:30 1:38:22
Bib# 373 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 33 Gender Total 185 View full
results
45 Michael Rowe M60-69 Victoria 1:38:21 4:40 7:31 1:38:24
Bib# 258 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 13
Gender Pl. 34 Gender Total 185 View full
results
46 Bronwyn Crowder F30-39 Victoria 1:38:12 4:40 7:30 1:38:24
Bib# 400 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 12 Gender Total 317 View full
results
47 Paul Shrimpton M40-49 Victoria 1:38:35 4:41 7:32 1:38:39
Bib# 360 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 35 Gender Total 185 View full
results
48 Paul Spencer M50-59 Victoria 1:38:47 4:41 7:33 1:38:55
Bib# 537 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 36 Gender Total 185 View full
results
49 Carly Willgress F20-29 Victoria 1:39:02 4:42 7:34 1:39:07
Bib# 216 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 76
Gender Pl. 13 Gender Total 317 View full
results
50 Harrison Elliott M20-29 Victoria 1:39:09 4:42 7:34 1:39:17
Bib# 451 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 23
Gender Pl. 37 Gender Total 185 View full
results
51 Tony Papadopoulos M30-39 Victoria 1:39:17 4:43 7:35 1:39:18
Bib# 180 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 38 Gender Total 185 View full
results
52 Sharene Foord F40-49 Victoria 1:39:14 4:43 7:35 1:39:22
Bib# 550 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 68
Gender Pl. 14 Gender Total 317 View full
results
53 Jason Ball M40-49 Victoria 1:39:14 4:43 7:35 1:39:22
Bib# 514 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 39 Gender Total 185 View full
results
54 Chris Kormendy M30-39 Victoria 1:39:33 4:44 7:36 1:39:35
Bib# 186 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 40 Gender Total 185 View full
results
55 Claudio Gonzal Cavalli M01-19 Victoria 1:39:36 4:44 7:36 1:39:38
Bib# 501 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 4
Gender Pl. 41 Gender Total 185 View full
results
56 Collin Schmit M40-49 1:39:31 4:43 7:36 1:39:43
Bib# 895 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 42 Gender Total 185 View full
results
57 Donna Morrissey F50-59 Victoria 1:39:42 4:44 7:37 1:39:46
Bib# 597 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 15 Gender Total 317 View full
results
58 Tanya Vally F20-29 Sooke 1:39:49 4:44 7:37 1:39:53
Bib# 134 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 76
Gender Pl. 16 Gender Total 317 View full
results
59 Noah Warder M20-29 Victoria 1:39:33 4:44 7:36 1:39:53
Bib# 539 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 23
Gender Pl. 43 Gender Total 185 View full
results
60 Marilou Sullivan F30-39 Mill Bay 1:39:48 4:44 7:37 1:39:54
Bib# 177 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 17 Gender Total 317 View full
results
61 Simon Murphy M30-39 1:40:06 4:45 7:39 1:40:14
Bib# 873 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 44 Gender Total 185 View full
results
62 Carly Weaver F20-29 North Saanich 1:40:07 4:45 7:39 1:40:14
Bib# 467 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 76
Gender Pl. 18 Gender Total 317 View full
results
63 Lana Taves F40-49 Victoria 1:39:43 4:44 7:37 1:40:16
Bib# 311 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 68
Gender Pl. 19 Gender Total 317 View full
results
64 Tim Cribdon M50-59 Victoria 1:40:10 4:45 7:39 1:40:18
Bib# 553 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 45 Gender Total 185 View full
results
65 Stephen Gidden M40-49 Victoria 1:40:14 4:45 7:39 1:40:19
Bib# 592 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 46 Gender Total 185 View full
results
66 Marcia Marchenski F50-59 Victoria 1:40:21 4:46 7:40 1:40:24
Bib# 589 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 20 Gender Total 317 View full
results
67 Brooke Chouinard F30-39 Victoria 1:39:49 4:44 7:37 1:40:24
Bib# 283 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 21 Gender Total 317 View full
results
68 Julia Kenklies F01-19 Sooke 1:40:22 4:46 7:40 1:40:27
Bib# 218 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 8
Gender Pl. 22 Gender Total 317 View full
results
69 Colleen Spain F40-49 Victoria 1:40:18 4:46 7:39 1:40:29
Bib# 556 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 68
Gender Pl. 23 Gender Total 317 View full
results
70 Robert Heppell M40-49 Victoria 1:40:42 4:47 7:41 1:40:51
Bib# 469 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 47 Gender Total 185 View full
results
71 Don Costello M40-49 Oak Bay 1:40:58 4:48 7:43 1:41:04
Bib# 267 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 48 Gender Total 185 View full
results
72 Renee Lafreniere F01-19 Mill Bay 1:40:59 4:48 7:43 1:41:05
Bib# 222 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 8
Gender Pl. 24 Gender Total 317 View full
results
73 Iris Loots F20-29 Victoria 1:41:31 4:49 7:45 1:41:34
Bib# 75 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 76
Gender Pl. 25 Gender Total 317 View full
results
74 Nicola Mark F30-39 Victoria 1:41:23 4:49 7:44 1:41:35
Bib# 268 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 26 Gender Total 317 View full
results
75 James White M40-49 Victoria 1:40:52 4:47 7:42 1:41:36
Bib# 507 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 49 Gender Total 185 View full
results
76 Jason Gray M20-29 Victoria 1:41:22 4:49 7:44 1:41:42
Bib# 142 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 23
Gender Pl. 50 Gender Total 185 View full
results
77 Geoff Welham M30-39 1:41:30 4:49 7:45 1:41:52
Bib# 870 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 51 Gender Total 185 View full
results
78 Larry Burke M50-59 Brentwood Bay 1:41:36 4:49 7:45 1:41:57
Bib# 596 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 52 Gender Total 185 View full
results
79 Laura Miller F40-49 Victoria 1:41:53 4:50 7:47 1:42:03
Bib# 478 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 68
Gender Pl. 27 Gender Total 317 View full
results
80 Maho Morita F50-59 Victoria 1:42:05 4:51 7:48 1:42:16
Bib# 571 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 28 Gender Total 317 View full
results
81 Greg Schoenbaechler M40-49 1:42:13 4:51 7:48 1:42:26
Bib# 891 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 53 Gender Total 185 View full
results
82 Sue Pribilsky F50-59 Victoria 1:42:27 4:52 7:49 1:42:30
Bib# 355 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 29 Gender Total 317 View full
results
83 Gina Montgomery F30-39 Victoria 1:42:30 4:52 7:49 1:42:39
Bib# 231 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 30 Gender Total 317 View full
results
84 Michael Muld M50-59 Burnaby 1:42:22 4:52 7:49 1:42:44
Bib# 234 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 54 Gender Total 185 View full
results
85 Jeff Lytle M40-49 Victoria 1:42:41 4:52 7:50 1:42:46
Bib# 430 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 55 Gender Total 185 View full
results
86 Emily Macdonald F30-39 Victoria 1:42:40 4:52 7:50 1:42:47
Bib# 561 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 31 Gender Total 317 View full
results
87 Stephanie Bowen F30-39 Vancouver 1:42:49 4:53 7:51 1:43:12
Bib# 285 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 32 Gender Total 317 View full
results
88 Jeremy Walden M30-39 Victoria 1:42:59 4:53 7:52 1:43:13
Bib# 369 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 56 Gender Total 185 View full
results
89 Kylyn Athey F20-29 Victoria 1:43:11 4:54 7:53 1:43:23
Bib# 493 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 76
Gender Pl. 33 Gender Total 317 View full
results
90 Khris Proud M30-39 Calgary 1:43:32 4:55 7:54 1:43:37
Bib# 422 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 57 Gender Total 185 View full
results
91 Isabel Aldrich-Witt F20-29 1:43:19 4:54 7:53 1:43:37
Bib# 871 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 76
Gender Pl. 34 Gender Total 317 View full
results
92 Vanessa Le F30-39 Victoria 1:43:37 4:55 7:55 1:43:40
Bib# 120 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 35 Gender Total 317 View full
results
93 Ryan Brodie M30-39 1:43:42 4:55 7:55 1:43:56
Bib# 900 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 58 Gender Total 185 View full
results
94 Richard Baigent M50-59 Victoria 1:43:54 4:56 7:56 1:44:11
Bib# 419 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 59 Gender Total 185 View full
results
95 Mark Pyza M30-39 Victoria 1:44:07 4:57 7:57 1:44:17
Bib# 485 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 60 Gender Total 185 View full
results
96 Sarah Lundy F01-19 Nanaimo 1:44:52 4:59 8:00 1:44:58
Bib# 344 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 8
Gender Pl. 36 Gender Total 317 View full
results
97 Teagan McNeill F01-19 Cowichan Valley 1:44:52 4:59 8:00 1:44:58
Bib# 331 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 8
Gender Pl. 37 Gender Total 317 View full
results
98 Jody Ryall M30-39 Victoria 1:44:38 4:58 7:59 1:45:08
Bib# 554 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 61 Gender Total 185 View full
results
99 Charlene Waldner F40-49 Victoria 1:45:07 4:59 8:01 1:45:09
Bib# 590 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 68
Gender Pl. 38 Gender Total 317 View full
results
100 Sarah Mathewson F30-39 Victoria 1:44:58 4:59 8:01 1:45:10
Bib# 107 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 39 Gender Total 317 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Jim Finlayson M40-49 1:11:54
Bib# 528
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 1
Gender Total 185
View full
results
2 Adam O'Meara M30-39 1:19:10
Bib# 606
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 2
Gender Total 185
View full
results
3 Jordan Brietzke M20-29 1:20:35
Bib# 64
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 23
Gender Pl. 3
Gender Total 185
View full
results
4 Felipe Edora M40-49 1:22:15
Bib# 279
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 4
Gender Total 185
View full
results
5 Rodney Henderson M40-49 1:22:43
Bib# 229
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 5
Gender Total 185
View full
results
6 Care Nelson F30-39 1:23:24
Bib# 869
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 1
Gender Total 317
View full
results
7 David Depasquale M50-59 1:24:20
Bib# 572
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 6
Gender Total 185
View full
results
8 Matt Priestley M30-39 1:24:57
Bib# 323
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 7
Gender Total 185
View full
results
9 Dan Stefanson M40-49 1:26:07
Bib# 206
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 8
Gender Total 185
View full
results
10 Jan Wandel M20-29 1:27:06
Bib# 308
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 23
Gender Pl. 9
Gender Total 185
View full
results
11 David Airey M50-59 1:27:20
Bib# 552
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 10
Gender Total 185
View full
results
12 Jun Yokota M40-49 1:27:49
Bib# 575
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 11
Gender Total 185
View full
results
13 Will Boothman M40-49 1:28:24
Bib# 275
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 12
Gender Total 185
View full
results
14 Alistair Vigier M20-29 1:28:36
Bib# 442
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 23
Gender Pl. 13
Gender Total 185
View full
results
15 Jerry Hughes M30-39 1:28:54
Bib# 320
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 14
Gender Total 185
View full
results
16 Jairus Streight M20-29 1:29:17
Bib# 74
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 23
Gender Pl. 15
Gender Total 185
View full
results
17 Greg Leiman M50-59 1:29:39
Bib# 599
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 16
Gender Total 185
View full
results
18 Bruce Schlatter M50-59 1:30:25
Bib# 579
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 17
Gender Total 185
View full
results
19 Nino Samson M20-29 1:30:50
Bib# 593
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 23
Gender Pl. 18
Gender Total 185
View full
results
20 Chris Blair M30-39 1:31:27
Bib# 321
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 19
Gender Total 185
View full
results
21 Jenna Kurylo F30-39 1:32:18
Bib# 595
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 2
Gender Total 317
View full
results
22 Allison Fryer F40-49 1:32:28
Bib# 312
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 68
Gender Pl. 3
Gender Total 317
View full
results
23 Yana Hempler F20-29 1:32:29
Bib# 437
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 76
Gender Pl. 4
Gender Total 317
View full
results
24 Christin Petelski F30-39 1:32:40
Bib# 162
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 5
Gender Total 317
View full
results
25 Derek Campbell M40-49 1:32:40
Bib# 436
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 20
Gender Total 185
View full
results
26 Ed Wiebe M40-49 1:32:46
Bib# 337
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 21
Gender Total 185
View full
results
27 Charles Procure M50-59 1:32:49
Bib# 488
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 22
Gender Total 185
View full
results
28 Scott Roberts M50-59 1:32:51
Bib# 577
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 23
Gender Total 185
View full
results
29 Michael Bohnet M40-49 1:33:11
Bib# 424
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 24
Gender Total 185
View full
results
30 Alex Gillett F30-39 1:33:37
Bib# 567
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 6
Gender Total 317
View full
results
31 Shannon Bennett F20-29 1:33:39
Bib# 581
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 76
Gender Pl. 7
Gender Total 317
View full
results
32 Scott Davis M40-49 1:34:39
Bib# 383
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 25
Gender Total 185
View full
results
33 Brad Batter M50-59 1:34:48
Bib# 375
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 26
Gender Total 185
View full
results
34 Matthew Howie M20-29 1:34:55
Bib# 461
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 23
Gender Pl. 27
Gender Total 185
View full
results
35 Daniele Riendeau F30-39 1:35:15
Bib# 238
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 8
Gender Total 317
View full
results
36 Paul Spriggs M40-49 1:35:29
Bib# 894
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 28
Gender Total 185
View full
results
37 Alfred Okotochen F30-39 1:35:37
Bib# 603
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 9
Gender Total 317
View full
results
38 James Watson M40-49 1:35:39
Bib# 509
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 29
Gender Total 185
View full
results
39 Keltie Watson F30-39 1:36:12
Bib# 359
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 10
Gender Total 317
View full
results
40 Mike Reilly M40-49 1:36:12
Bib# 276
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 30
Gender Total 185
View full
results
41 Darcy Dey M30-39 1:37:12
Bib# 318
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 31
Gender Total 185
View full
results
42 Emma Ross F30-39 1:37:48
Bib# 397
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 11
Gender Total 317
View full
results
43 Chris Boulton M50-59 1:38:14
Bib# 434
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 32
Gender Total 185
View full
results
44 Sean Windrum M40-49 1:38:22
Bib# 373
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 33
Gender Total 185
View full
results
45 Michael Rowe M60-69 1:38:24
Bib# 258
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 13
Gender Pl. 34
Gender Total 185
View full
results
46 Bronwyn Crowder F30-39 1:38:24
Bib# 400
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 12
Gender Total 317
View full
results
47 Paul Shrimpton M40-49 1:38:39
Bib# 360
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 35
Gender Total 185
View full
results
48 Paul Spencer M50-59 1:38:55
Bib# 537
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 36
Gender Total 185
View full
results
49 Carly Willgress F20-29 1:39:07
Bib# 216
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 76
Gender Pl. 13
Gender Total 317
View full
results
50 Harrison Elliott M20-29 1:39:17
Bib# 451
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 23
Gender Pl. 37
Gender Total 185
View full
results
51 Tony Papadopoulos M30-39 1:39:18
Bib# 180
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 38
Gender Total 185
View full
results
52 Sharene Foord F40-49 1:39:22
Bib# 550
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 68
Gender Pl. 14
Gender Total 317
View full
results
53 Jason Ball M40-49 1:39:22
Bib# 514
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 39
Gender Total 185
View full
results
54 Chris Kormendy M30-39 1:39:35
Bib# 186
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 40
Gender Total 185
View full
results
55 Claudio Gonzal Cavalli M01-19 1:39:38
Bib# 501
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 4
Gender Pl. 41
Gender Total 185
View full
results
56 Collin Schmit M40-49 1:39:43
Bib# 895
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 42
Gender Total 185
View full
results
57 Donna Morrissey F50-59 1:39:46
Bib# 597
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 15
Gender Total 317
View full
results
58 Tanya Vally F20-29 1:39:53
Bib# 134
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 76
Gender Pl. 16
Gender Total 317
View full
results
59 Noah Warder M20-29 1:39:53
Bib# 539
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 23
Gender Pl. 43
Gender Total 185
View full
results
60 Marilou Sullivan F30-39 1:39:54
Bib# 177
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 17
Gender Total 317
View full
results
61 Simon Murphy M30-39 1:40:14
Bib# 873
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 44
Gender Total 185
View full
results
62 Carly Weaver F20-29 1:40:14
Bib# 467
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 76
Gender Pl. 18
Gender Total 317
View full
results
63 Lana Taves F40-49 1:40:16
Bib# 311
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 68
Gender Pl. 19
Gender Total 317
View full
results
64 Tim Cribdon M50-59 1:40:18
Bib# 553
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 45
Gender Total 185
View full
results
65 Stephen Gidden M40-49 1:40:19
Bib# 592
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 46
Gender Total 185
View full
results
66 Marcia Marchenski F50-59 1:40:24
Bib# 589
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 20
Gender Total 317
View full
results
67 Brooke Chouinard F30-39 1:40:24
Bib# 283
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 21
Gender Total 317
View full
results
68 Julia Kenklies F01-19 1:40:27
Bib# 218
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 8
Gender Pl. 22
Gender Total 317
View full
results
69 Colleen Spain F40-49 1:40:29
Bib# 556
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 68
Gender Pl. 23
Gender Total 317
View full
results
70 Robert Heppell M40-49 1:40:51
Bib# 469
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 47
Gender Total 185
View full
results
71 Don Costello M40-49 1:41:04
Bib# 267
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 48
Gender Total 185
View full
results
72 Renee Lafreniere F01-19 1:41:05
Bib# 222
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 8
Gender Pl. 24
Gender Total 317
View full
results
73 Iris Loots F20-29 1:41:34
Bib# 75
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 76
Gender Pl. 25
Gender Total 317
View full
results
74 Nicola Mark F30-39 1:41:35
Bib# 268
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 26
Gender Total 317
View full
results
75 James White M40-49 1:41:36
Bib# 507
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 49
Gender Total 185
View full
results
76 Jason Gray M20-29 1:41:42
Bib# 142
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 23
Gender Pl. 50
Gender Total 185
View full
results
77 Geoff Welham M30-39 1:41:52
Bib# 870
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 51
Gender Total 185
View full
results
78 Larry Burke M50-59 1:41:57
Bib# 596
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 52
Gender Total 185
View full
results
79 Laura Miller F40-49 1:42:03
Bib# 478
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 68
Gender Pl. 27
Gender Total 317
View full
results
80 Maho Morita F50-59 1:42:16
Bib# 571
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 28
Gender Total 317
View full
results
81 Greg Schoenbaechler M40-49 1:42:26
Bib# 891
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 53
Gender Total 185
View full
results
82 Sue Pribilsky F50-59 1:42:30
Bib# 355
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 29
Gender Total 317
View full
results
83 Gina Montgomery F30-39 1:42:39
Bib# 231
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 30
Gender Total 317
View full
results
84 Michael Muld M50-59 1:42:44
Bib# 234
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 54
Gender Total 185
View full
results
85 Jeff Lytle M40-49 1:42:46
Bib# 430
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total 54
Gender Pl. 55
Gender Total 185
View full
results
86 Emily Macdonald F30-39 1:42:47
Bib# 561
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 31
Gender Total 317
View full
results
87 Stephanie Bowen F30-39 1:43:12
Bib# 285
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 32
Gender Total 317
View full
results
88 Jeremy Walden M30-39 1:43:13
Bib# 369
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 56
Gender Total 185
View full
results
89 Kylyn Athey F20-29 1:43:23
Bib# 493
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 76
Gender Pl. 33
Gender Total 317
View full
results
90 Khris Proud M30-39 1:43:37
Bib# 422
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 57
Gender Total 185
View full
results
91 Isabel Aldrich-Witt F20-29 1:43:37
Bib# 871
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 76
Gender Pl. 34
Gender Total 317
View full
results
92 Vanessa Le F30-39 1:43:40
Bib# 120
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total 111
Gender Pl. 35
Gender Total 317
View full
results
93 Ryan Brodie M30-39 1:43:56
Bib# 900
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 58
Gender Total 185
View full
results
94 Richard Baigent M50-59 1:44:11
Bib# 419
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 46
Gender Pl. 59
Gender Total 185
View full
results
95 Mark Pyza M30-39 1:44:17
Bib# 485
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 60
Gender Total 185
View full
results
96 Sarah Lundy F01-19 1:44:58
Bib# 344
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 8
Gender Pl. 36
Gender Total 317
View full
results
97 Teagan McNeill F01-19 1:44:58
Bib# 331
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 8
Gender Pl. 37
Gender Total 317
View full
results
98 Jody Ryall M30-39 1:45:08
Bib# 554
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total 43
Gender Pl. 61
Gender Total 185
View full
results
99 Charlene Waldner F40-49 1:45:09
Bib# 590
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 68
Gender Pl. 38
Gender Total 317
View full
results
100 Sarah Mathewson F30-39 1:45:10
Bib# 107
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total 111