Rank | Name | Age | Division | Team | City | Time | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Schmidt | 15 | M15 | Langley Mustangs | 8:55 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kalum Delaney | 15 | M15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Te | 8:55 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michael Barber | 15 | M15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Te | 9:04 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jacob Harris | 15 | M15 | Okanagan Athletics Club | 9:06 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joseph Robertson | 15 | M15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Te | 9:08 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jackson Isnor | 15 | M15 | Oceanside Track & Field Club | 9:11 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel James | 15 | M15 | Valley Royals Track & Field | 9:12 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ross Henderson | 15 | M15 | NorWesters Track & Field | 9:14 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Braden Kersey | 14 | M15 | Vernon Amateur Athletics Assoc | 9:18 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Devin Galway | 14 | M15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Racing #2 | 9:18 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Linden Kaps | 15 | M15 | Oceanside Track & Field Club | 9:25 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Charles Yu | 15 | M15 | Burnaby Striders Track & Field | 9:29 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ethan Hart | 14 | M15 | Dover Bay | 9:35 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Finn Battersby | 15 | M15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Racing #2 | 9:36 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Liam Dwyer | 14 | M15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Racing #2 | 9:43 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Shea Janke | 14 | M15 | Royal City Track & Field | 9:44 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | Harrison Almrud | 14 | M15 | Ocean Athletics | 9:49 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Calum MacKenzie | 15 | M15 | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 9:53 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | Matthew Brown | 14 | M15 | Nanaimo District Secondary Sch | 9:53 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20 | Kaelan House | 14 | M15 | Ocean Athletics | 9:53 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21 | Samuel Yeung | 14 | M15 | Coquitlam Cheetahs | 10:00 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22 | John Henderson | 14 | M15 | NorWesters Track & Field | 10:03 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23 | Nate Seaman | 14 | M15 | Nanaimo Track & Field Club | 10:12 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24 | Ian Grabher | 14 | M15 | Nanaimo District Secondary Sch | 10:18 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25 | Joel Bilyk | 14 | M15 | Nanaimo District Secondary Sch | 11:40 | ||||||||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Schmidt | M15 | 8:55 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kalum Delaney | M15 | 8:55 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michael Barber | M15 | 9:04 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jacob Harris | M15 | 9:06 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joseph Robertson | M15 | 9:08 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jackson Isnor | M15 | 9:11 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel James | M15 | 9:12 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ross Henderson | M15 | 9:14 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Braden Kersey | M15 | 9:18 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Devin Galway | M15 | 9:18 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Linden Kaps | M15 | 9:25 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Charles Yu | M15 | 9:29 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ethan Hart | M15 | 9:35 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Finn Battersby | M15 | 9:36 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Liam Dwyer | M15 | 9:43 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Shea Janke | M15 | 9:44 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | Harrison Almrud | M15 | 9:49 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Calum MacKenzie | M15 | 9:53 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | Matthew Brown | M15 | 9:53 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20 | Kaelan House | M15 | 9:53 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21 | Samuel Yeung | M15 | 10:00 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22 | John Henderson | M15 | 10:03 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23 | Nate Seaman | M15 | 10:12 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24 | Ian Grabher | M15 | 10:18 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25 | Joel Bilyk | M15 | 11:40 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|