Rank | Name | Age | Division | Team | City | Time | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kynan Shurniak | 9 | M09 | Nanaimo Track & Field Club | 5:16 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jaime Perrault | 9 | F09 | 5:17 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Leader | 9 | M09 | West Point Grey Academy | 5:19 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver Clements | 9 | M09 | 5:26 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mitchell Erickson | 9 | M09 | Kootenay Chaos Track Club | 5:31 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brooke Irish | 9 | F09 | NorWesters Track & Field | 5:33 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Arie Wassenaar | 9 | M09 | Valley Royals Track & Field | 5:46 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Katelyn Putz | 9 | F09 | Nanaimo Track & Field Club | 5:48 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Anka Stefanovic | 9 | F09 | Southpointe Academy | 5:51 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Anna Kruk | 9 | F09 | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 5:58 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Annika Lundman | 9 | F09 | Nanaimo Track & Field Club | 5:59 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Connor Townsend | 9 | M09 | Kajaks Track & Field Club | 6:35 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Teagan Scholander | 9 | F09 | Valley Royals Track & Field | 6:45 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Spencer Diaz | 9 | M09 | George Bonner Elementary | 6:47 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Chiara Valli | 9 | F09 | Langley Mustangs | 6:50 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jemima Fitzgerald | 9 | F09 | George Bonner Elementary | 6:52 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | McKenzie Mobey | 9 | F09 | George Bonnet Elementary | 6:53 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Natalie Croome | 9 | F09 | Nanaimo Track & Field Club | 7:01 | ||||||||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kynan Shurniak | M09 | 5:16 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jaime Perrault | F09 | 5:17 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Leader | M09 | 5:19 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver Clements | M09 | 5:26 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mitchell Erickson | M09 | 5:31 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brooke Irish | F09 | 5:33 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Arie Wassenaar | M09 | 5:46 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Katelyn Putz | F09 | 5:48 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Anka Stefanovic | F09 | 5:51 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Anna Kruk | F09 | 5:58 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Annika Lundman | F09 | 5:59 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Connor Townsend | M09 | 6:35 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Teagan Scholander | F09 | 6:45 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Spencer Diaz | M09 | 6:47 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Chiara Valli | F09 | 6:50 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jemima Fitzgerald | F09 | 6:52 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | McKenzie Mobey | F09 | 6:53 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Natalie Croome | F09 | 7:01 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|