2015 BC X-Country Championships - Race 2

RACE 2 | RACE 1 | RACE 10 | RACE 9 | RACE 6 | RACE 7 | RACE 8 | RACE 4 | RACE 5 | RACE 3

Nanaimo, BC, CANADA
Oct 24, 2015
TIMER - Mike Chandler
  Rank Name Age Division Team City Time  
1 Lucas Bruchet 24 SR-M Point Grey Track & Field Club 22:30
Bib# 281 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
2 Declan White 23 SR-M Trinity Western University 22:31
Bib# 353 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
3 Chris Winter 29 SR-M 22:36
Bib# 389 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
4 Olivier Collin 26 SR-M University of Victoria 22:42
Bib# 417 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
5 Shoayb Bascal 24 SR-M University of Victoria 22:44
Bib# 413 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
6 Joel Deschiffart 21 SR-M Trinity Western University 22:54
Bib# 339 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
7 Justin Kent 23 SR-M Coastal Track Club 23:01
Bib# 103 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
8 Jesse Hooton 20 SR-M University of British Columbia 23:09
Bib# 401 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
9 Ryan Cassidy 22 SR-M University of Victoria 23:13
Bib# 416 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
10 Levi Neufeld 21 SR-M Trinity Western University 23:16
Bib# 348 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
11 John Gay 19 JR-M University of British Columbia 23:18
Bib# 397 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
12 Caleb De Jong 19 JR-M Trinity Western University 23:20
Bib# 337 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
13 Blair Johnston 23 SR-M Trinity Western University 23:29
Bib# 343 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
14 Theo Hunt 27 SR-M Point Grey Track & Field Club 23:31
Bib# 282 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
15 Jeff Groh 20 SR-M University of British Columbia 23:38
Bib# 398 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
16 Adam Marshall 20 SR-M Trinity Western University 23:41
Bib# 345 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
17 Tyler Dejong 19 JR-M Trinity Western University 23:42
Bib# 338 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
18 Ben Weir 20 SR-M University of Victoria 23:45
Bib# 438 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
19 Nick Colyn 18 JR-M Trinity Western University 23:45
Bib# 336 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
20 Evan Elder 23 SR-M Lions Gate Road Runners 23:53
Bib# 178 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
21 James Lam 19 JR-M Trinity Western University 24:09
Bib# 344 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
22 Derrick Evans 19 JR-M University of Victoria 24:12
Bib# 419 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
23 Cody Therrien 23 SR-M University of Victoria 24:16
Bib# 436 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
24 Matt Noseworthy 20 SR-M University of Victoria 24:20
Bib# 429 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
25 Ian Searle 24 SR-M University of Victoria 24:22
Bib# 434 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
26 Bilal Shamsi 22 SR-M University of British Columbia 24:27
Bib# 409 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
27 Thomas Oxland 19 JR-M University of Victoria 24:31
Bib# 431 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
28 Devin Rajala 22 SR-M University of British Columbia 24:41
Bib# 407 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
29 Alexander Nemethy 18 JR-M University of Victoria 24:44
Bib# 428 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
30 Craig Odermatt 45 M45-49 Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Te 24:46
Bib# 303 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 6 View full
results
31 Cooper Bentley 18 JR-M University of Victoria 24:48
Bib# 414 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
32 Jake Armstrong 18 JR-M U of C Athletics Club 24:57
Bib# 356 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
33 Chris Taylor 21 SR-M 24:59
Bib# 131 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
34 Eric Thacher 23 SR-M 25:01
Bib# 358 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
35 Isaac Wadhwani 18 JR-M 25:01
Bib# 387 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
36 Max Trummer 19 JR-M University of British Columbia 25:01
Bib# 411 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
37 Peter Oxland 19 JR-M University of Victoria 25:07
Bib# 430 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
38 Carlos Lesser 25 SR-M 25:12
Bib# 122 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
39 Sam Serviss 19 JR-M Les Coureurs Des Bois 25:15
Bib# 177 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
40 Michael Bourgeois 22 SR-M University of British Columbia 25:17
Bib# 393 Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
41 Stanley Jang 47 M45-49 Vancouver Thunderbirds 25:18
Bib# 471 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 6 View full
results
42 Connor Foreman 21 SR-M 25:23
Bib# 115 Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
43 Brennen Smith 18 JR-M Thompson Rivers University 25:28
Bib# 329 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
44 Donald Mustard 18 JR-M 25:30
Bib# 126 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
45 Conlan Sprickerhoff 20 SR-M Thompson Rivers University 25:31
Bib# 331 Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
46 Tom Michie 29 SR-M 25:32
Bib# 124 Div. Pl. 28 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
47 Zachary Matyas 20 SR-M 25:36
Bib# 371 Div. Pl. 29 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
48 Tony Kiprop 25 SR-M Thompson Rivers University 25:37
Bib# 325 Div. Pl. 30 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
49 Kayden Sim 18 JR-M 25:39
Bib# 128 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
50 Colin Dignum 49 M45-49 Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Te 25:46
Bib# 295 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 6 View full
results
51 Tal Schwartz 19 JR-M University of British Columbia 25:48
Bib# 408 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
52 Jonathan Toombs 20 SR-M Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Te 26:00
Bib# 310 Div. Pl. 31 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
53 Liam Stanley 18 JR-M Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Te 26:04
Bib# 308 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
54 Carsten Lapointe 20 SR-M 26:05
Bib# 121 Div. Pl. 32 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
55 Jordan Gin 19 JR-M Trinity Western University 26:06
Bib# 340 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
56 Richard Torres 19 JR-M Coastal Track Club 26:20
Bib# 104 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
57 Kieran Halliday 19 JR-M University of British Columbia 26:22
Bib# 399 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
58 Timothy Longley 18 JR-M University of Victoria 26:29
Bib# 425 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
59 Norman Tinkham 52 M50-54 Golden Ears Athletics 26:37
Bib# 148 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 1 View full
results
60 John Machuga 36 M35-39 Okanagan Running Club 26:41
Bib# 279 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 2 View full
results
61 Kurt Behnsen 23 SR-M 26:45
Bib# 359 Div. Pl. 33 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
62 Maxime Rochet 19 JR-M Vancouver Thunderbirds 26:50
Bib# 488 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
63 Bryan Portman 43 M40-44 26:57
Bib# 378 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 3 View full
results
64 Neil Holm 49 M45-49 27:08
Bib# 369 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 6 View full
results
65 Stephen Ptucha 43 M40-44 27:19
Bib# 380 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 3 View full
results
66 Jerry Loeb 41 M40-44 27:32
Bib# 370 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 3 View full
results
67 Jeremy Brown 39 M35-39 27:44
Bib# 362 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 2 View full
results
68 Paul Kwiatkowski 22 SR-M 27:57
Bib# 120 Div. Pl. 34 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
69 David Freeman 31 SR-M 28:25
Bib# 116 Div. Pl. 35 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
70 Chase Slater 20 SR-M 28:45
Bib# 129 Div. Pl. 36 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
71 Gary Duncan 58 M55-59 Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Te 29:08
Bib# 297 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 4 View full
results
72 Bertrand Bozek 46 M45-49 29:12
Bib# 114 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 6 View full
results
73 Kevin Solano 22 SR-M Trinity Western University 29:45
Bib# 352 Div. Pl. 37 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
74 Jordan Cheung 18 JR-M Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Te 30:09
Bib# 287 Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
75 Larry Ness 61 M60-64 30:15
Bib# 127 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 4 View full
results
76 Paul Reimer 60 M60-64 30:37
Bib# 381 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 4 View full
results
77 Roly Muller 63 M60-64 Kelowna Running Club 31:12
Bib# 166 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 4 View full
results
78 Ben Morley-Senkler 19 JR-M Trinity Western University 31:28
Bib# 347 Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total. 26 View full
results
79 Craig Premack 56 M55-59 Unattached British Columbia 32:36
Bib# 504 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 4 View full
results
80 Doug Henderson 59 M55-59 NorWesters Track & Field 33:11
Bib# 235 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 4 View full
results
81 Herb Phillips 75 M75-79 Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Te 33:59
Bib# 304 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 1 View full
results
82 Barrie Dargie 71 M70-74 Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Te 34:21
Bib# 289 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 2 View full
results
83 Bradley Smith 55 M55-59 Ocean Athletics 34:58
Bib# 503 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 4 View full
results
84 Richard Sim 63 M60-64 35:11
Bib# 384 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 4 View full
results
85 Duncan Muller 25 SR-M 35:47
Bib# 125 Div. Pl. 38 Div. Total. 38 View full
results
86 Brad Stewart 47 M45-49 Nanaimo Track & Field Club 38:11
Bib# 227 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 6 View full
results
87 George Brose 72 M70-74 42:59
Bib# 361 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 2 View full
results
88 Ed Hammond 66 M65-69 48:08
Bib# 117 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 1 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Lucas Bruchet SR-M 22:30
Bib# 281
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
2 Declan White SR-M 22:31
Bib# 353
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
3 Chris Winter SR-M 22:36
Bib# 389
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
4 Olivier Collin SR-M 22:42
Bib# 417
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
5 Shoayb Bascal SR-M 22:44
Bib# 413
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
6 Joel Deschiffart SR-M 22:54
Bib# 339
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
7 Justin Kent SR-M 23:01
Bib# 103
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
8 Jesse Hooton SR-M 23:09
Bib# 401
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
9 Ryan Cassidy SR-M 23:13
Bib# 416
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
10 Levi Neufeld SR-M 23:16
Bib# 348
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
11 John Gay JR-M 23:18
Bib# 397
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
12 Caleb De Jong JR-M 23:20
Bib# 337
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
13 Blair Johnston SR-M 23:29
Bib# 343
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
14 Theo Hunt SR-M 23:31
Bib# 282
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
15 Jeff Groh SR-M 23:38
Bib# 398
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
16 Adam Marshall SR-M 23:41
Bib# 345
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
17 Tyler Dejong JR-M 23:42
Bib# 338
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
18 Ben Weir SR-M 23:45
Bib# 438
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
19 Nick Colyn JR-M 23:45
Bib# 336
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
20 Evan Elder SR-M 23:53
Bib# 178
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
21 James Lam JR-M 24:09
Bib# 344
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
22 Derrick Evans JR-M 24:12
Bib# 419
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
23 Cody Therrien SR-M 24:16
Bib# 436
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
24 Matt Noseworthy SR-M 24:20
Bib# 429
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
25 Ian Searle SR-M 24:22
Bib# 434
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
26 Bilal Shamsi SR-M 24:27
Bib# 409
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
27 Thomas Oxland JR-M 24:31
Bib# 431
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
28 Devin Rajala SR-M 24:41
Bib# 407
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
29 Alexander Nemethy JR-M 24:44
Bib# 428
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
30 Craig Odermatt M45-49 24:46
Bib# 303
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 6
View full
results
31 Cooper Bentley JR-M 24:48
Bib# 414
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
32 Jake Armstrong JR-M 24:57
Bib# 356
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
33 Chris Taylor SR-M 24:59
Bib# 131
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
34 Eric Thacher SR-M 25:01
Bib# 358
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
35 Isaac Wadhwani JR-M 25:01
Bib# 387
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
36 Max Trummer JR-M 25:01
Bib# 411
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
37 Peter Oxland JR-M 25:07
Bib# 430
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
38 Carlos Lesser SR-M 25:12
Bib# 122
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
39 Sam Serviss JR-M 25:15
Bib# 177
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
40 Michael Bourgeois SR-M 25:17
Bib# 393
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
41 Stanley Jang M45-49 25:18
Bib# 471
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 6
View full
results
42 Connor Foreman SR-M 25:23
Bib# 115
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
43 Brennen Smith JR-M 25:28
Bib# 329
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
44 Donald Mustard JR-M 25:30
Bib# 126
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
45 Conlan Sprickerhoff SR-M 25:31
Bib# 331
Div. Pl. 27
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
46 Tom Michie SR-M 25:32
Bib# 124
Div. Pl. 28
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
47 Zachary Matyas SR-M 25:36
Bib# 371
Div. Pl. 29
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
48 Tony Kiprop SR-M 25:37
Bib# 325
Div. Pl. 30
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
49 Kayden Sim JR-M 25:39
Bib# 128
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
50 Colin Dignum M45-49 25:46
Bib# 295
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 6
View full
results
51 Tal Schwartz JR-M 25:48
Bib# 408
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
52 Jonathan Toombs SR-M 26:00
Bib# 310
Div. Pl. 31
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
53 Liam Stanley JR-M 26:04
Bib# 308
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
54 Carsten Lapointe SR-M 26:05
Bib# 121
Div. Pl. 32
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
55 Jordan Gin JR-M 26:06
Bib# 340
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
56 Richard Torres JR-M 26:20
Bib# 104
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
57 Kieran Halliday JR-M 26:22
Bib# 399
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
58 Timothy Longley JR-M 26:29
Bib# 425
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
59 Norman Tinkham M50-54 26:37
Bib# 148
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 1
View full
results
60 John Machuga M35-39 26:41
Bib# 279
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 2
View full
results
61 Kurt Behnsen SR-M 26:45
Bib# 359
Div. Pl. 33
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
62 Maxime Rochet JR-M 26:50
Bib# 488
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
63 Bryan Portman M40-44 26:57
Bib# 378
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 3
View full
results
64 Neil Holm M45-49 27:08
Bib# 369
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 6
View full
results
65 Stephen Ptucha M40-44 27:19
Bib# 380
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 3
View full
results
66 Jerry Loeb M40-44 27:32
Bib# 370
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 3
View full
results
67 Jeremy Brown M35-39 27:44
Bib# 362
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 2
View full
results
68 Paul Kwiatkowski SR-M 27:57
Bib# 120
Div. Pl. 34
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
69 David Freeman SR-M 28:25
Bib# 116
Div. Pl. 35
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
70 Chase Slater SR-M 28:45
Bib# 129
Div. Pl. 36
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
71 Gary Duncan M55-59 29:08
Bib# 297
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 4
View full
results
72 Bertrand Bozek M45-49 29:12
Bib# 114
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 6
View full
results
73 Kevin Solano SR-M 29:45
Bib# 352
Div. Pl. 37
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
74 Jordan Cheung JR-M 30:09
Bib# 287
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
75 Larry Ness M60-64 30:15
Bib# 127
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 4
View full
results
76 Paul Reimer M60-64 30:37
Bib# 381
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 4
View full
results
77 Roly Muller M60-64 31:12
Bib# 166
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 4
View full
results
78 Ben Morley-Senkler JR-M 31:28
Bib# 347
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total. 26
View full
results
79 Craig Premack M55-59 32:36
Bib# 504
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 4
View full
results
80 Doug Henderson M55-59 33:11
Bib# 235
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 4
View full
results
81 Herb Phillips M75-79 33:59
Bib# 304
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 1
View full
results
82 Barrie Dargie M70-74 34:21
Bib# 289
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 2
View full
results
83 Bradley Smith M55-59 34:58
Bib# 503
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 4
View full
results
84 Richard Sim M60-64 35:11
Bib# 384
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 4
View full
results
85 Duncan Muller SR-M 35:47
Bib# 125
Div. Pl. 38
Div. Total. 38
View full
results
86 Brad Stewart M45-49 38:11
Bib# 227
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 6
View full
results
87 George Brose M70-74 42:59
Bib# 361
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 2
View full
results
88 Ed Hammond M65-69 48:08
Bib# 117
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 1
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results