2015 BC HS Mountain Bike Championships - Bantam Girls (Enduro)

GR10 BOYS | GR10 GIRLS | GR8 BOYS | GR8 GIRLS | GR9 BOYS | GR9 GIRLS | SR BOYS | SR GIRLS

Powell River, BC
May 23, 2015
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Stage 1 Time Stage 1 Place Stage 2 Time Stage 2 Place Stage 3 Time Stage 3 Place Time  
1 Laura Holt Argyle Secondary NSMBL 0:01:53 1 0:03:12 1 0:01:52 1 6:57
2 Emily Williams Salmon Arm Secondary 0:01:56 2 0:03:16 2 0:01:53 2 7:05
3 Cassia Jean Pemberton Secondary School 0:02:07 3 0:03:31 3 0:02:04 3 7:42
4 Laura Schatz Argyle Secondary NSMBL 0:02:22 4 0:04:23 4 0:02:19 4 9:04
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Laura Holt 6:57
2 Emily Williams 7:05
3 Cassia Jean 7:42
4 Laura Schatz 9:04
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results