2015 BC HS Mountain Bike Championships - Bantam Boys (Enduro)

GR10 BOYS | GR10 GIRLS | GR8 BOYS | GR8 GIRLS | GR9 BOYS | GR9 GIRLS | SR BOYS | SR GIRLS

Powell River, BC
May 23, 2015
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Stage 1 Time Stage 1 Place Stage 2 Time Stage 2 Place Stage 3 Time Stage 3 Place Time  
1 Dexter Butterworth Coast Mountain Academy 0:01:41 1 0:02:50 1 0:01:43 1 6:14
2 Konrad Vanvarseveld Salmon Arm Secondary 0:01:47 2 0:02:55 3 0:01:46 3 6:28
3 Ben Shipley KLO 0:01:50 4 0:02:59 4 0:01:47 4 6:36
4 Will Palmer Argyle Secondary NSMBL 0:02:08 25 0:02:54 2 0:01:45 2 6:47
5 Matt Shipley KLO 0:01:52 5 0:03:05 6 0:01:50 5 6:47
6 Troy Rozsypalek Pemberton Secondary School 0:01:55 7 0:03:02 5 0:01:53 8 6:50
7 Aidan Hepburn Salmon Arm Secondary 0:01:49 3 0:03:11 7 0:01:53 9 6:53
8 Avery Wilson Lakes District Secondary 0:01:56 11 0:03:11 9 0:01:52 7 6:59
9 Mathieu Sylvain-Stewart Ecole Victor Brodeur 0:01:55 10 0:03:13 10 0:01:55 11 7:03
10 Theodore Derban Argyle Secondary NSMBL 0:01:53 6 0:03:21 15 0:01:52 6 7:06
11 Will Boyar Coast Mountain Academy 0:01:55 8 0:03:17 11 0:01:55 12 7:07
12 Chris Turton KLO 0:02:04 21 0:03:11 8 0:01:55 10 7:10
13 Duncan Macdonald Brooks Secondary 0:01:57 12 0:03:20 13 0:01:56 16 7:13
14 Connor Schell KLO 0:01:55 9 0:03:18 12 0:02:00 20 7:13
15 Matthew Neudorf Argyle Secondary NSMBL 0:01:59 15 0:03:22 16 0:01:56 15 7:17
16 Carter Chard-Hill Brooks Secondary 0:01:58 13 0:03:28 17 0:01:57 17 7:23
17 Devin Procter Argyle Secondary NSMBL 0:01:58 14 0:03:30 19 0:01:56 14 7:24
18 Quinn Ferbers Argyle Secondary NSMBL 0:02:03 19 0:03:21 14 0:02:02 21 7:26
19 Logan Procter Argyle Secondary NSMBL 0:02:02 17 0:03:28 18 0:01:59 18 7:29
20 Keegan Chard-Hill Brooks Secondary 0:02:03 18 0:03:40 22 0:01:55 13 7:38
21 Jack Newell Seycove Secondary 0:02:04 20 0:03:34 21 0:02:02 22 7:40
22 Skyler Tizya-Baker Lakes District Secondary 0:02:01 16 0:03:42 24 0:02:00 19 7:43
23 Trent Sundberg Brooks Secondary 0:02:09 27 0:03:31 20 0:02:05 23 7:45
24 Jacob Ticehurst-Wong Argyle Secondary NSMBL 0:02:06 23 0:03:41 23 0:02:08 26 7:55
25 Jacob Burggraf Argyle Secondary NSMBL 0:02:07 24 0:03:51 26 0:02:08 25 8:06
26 Mathias Burns Brooks Secondary 0:02:12 29 0:03:44 25 0:02:12 31 8:08
27 Zachary Smith Argyle Secondary NSMBL 0:02:08 26 0:03:53 27 0:02:08 27 8:09
28 Ben Gordon Argyle Secondary NSMBL 0:02:11 28 0:03:54 28 0:02:07 24 8:12
29 Zach Paulson Lakes District Secondary 0:02:06 22 0:04:10 30 0:02:10 28 8:26
30 Noah Conneely Argyle Secondary NSMBL 0:02:14 31 0:04:06 29 0:02:12 30 8:32
31 Nick Cormier Argyle Secondary NSMBL 0:02:14 30 0:04:11 31 0:02:11 29 8:36
32 Mattias U-Ming Argyle Secondary NSMBL 0:02:48 33 0:05:07 33 0:02:36 32 10:31
33 Colin McQuarrie Brooks Secondary 0:02:21 32 0:04:54 32 0:03:51 33 11:06
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Dexter Butterworth 6:14
2 Konrad Vanvarseveld 6:28
3 Ben Shipley 6:36
4 Will Palmer 6:47
5 Matt Shipley 6:47
6 Troy Rozsypalek 6:50
7 Aidan Hepburn 6:53
8 Avery Wilson 6:59
9 Mathieu Sylvain-Stewart 7:03
10 Theodore Derban 7:06
11 Will Boyar 7:07
12 Chris Turton 7:10
13 Duncan Macdonald 7:13
14 Connor Schell 7:13
15 Matthew Neudorf 7:17
16 Carter Chard-Hill 7:23
17 Devin Procter 7:24
18 Quinn Ferbers 7:26
19 Logan Procter 7:29
20 Keegan Chard-Hill 7:38
21 Jack Newell 7:40
22 Skyler Tizya-Baker 7:43
23 Trent Sundberg 7:45
24 Jacob Ticehurst-Wong 7:55
25 Jacob Burggraf 8:06
26 Mathias Burns 8:08
27 Zachary Smith 8:09
28 Ben Gordon 8:12
29 Zach Paulson 8:26
30 Noah Conneely 8:32
31 Nick Cormier 8:36
32 Mattias U-Ming 10:31
33 Colin McQuarrie 11:06
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results