2015 BC HS Mountain Bike Championships - Bantam Boys (XC)

GR10 BOYS | GR10 GIRLS | GR8 BOYS | GR8 GIRLS | GR9 BOYS | GR9 GIRLS | SR BOYS | SR GIRLS

Powell River, BC
May 23, 2015
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Time  
1 Konrad Vanvarseveld Salmon Arm Secondary 18:41
Bib# 250 Count Back (Global) 0.00 View full
results
2 Aidan Hepburn Salmon Arm Secondary 19:00
Bib# 242 Count Back (Global) +19 seconds View full
results
3 Matt Shipley KLO 19:01
Bib# 204 Count Back (Global) +20 seconds View full
results
4 Ben Shipley KLO 19:51
Bib# 205 Count Back (Global) +1:10 View full
results
5 Max Engstrom Coast Mountain Academy 21:55
Bib# 155 Count Back (Global) +3:14 View full
results
6 Troy Rozsypalek Pemberton Secondary School 22:01
Bib# 234 Count Back (Global) +3:20 View full
results
7 Mathias Burns Brooks Secondary 22:09
Bib# 57 Count Back (Global) +3:28 View full
results
8 Trent Sundberg Brooks Secondary 22:25
Bib# 149 Count Back (Global) +3:44 View full
results
9 Matthew Neudorf Argyle Secondary NSMBL 22:26
Bib# 16 Count Back (Global) +3:45 View full
results
10 Mathieu Sylvain-Stewart Ecole Victor Brodeur 22:35
Bib# 162 Count Back (Global) +3:54 View full
results
11 Duncan Macdonald Brooks Secondary 23:28
Bib# 144 Count Back (Global) +4:47 View full
results
12 Devin Procter Argyle Secondary NSMBL 23:31
Bib# 27 Count Back (Global) +4:50 View full
results
13 Will Boyar Coast Mountain Academy 23:47
Bib# 153 Count Back (Global) +5:06 View full
results
14 Jack Newell Seycove Secondary 23:51
Bib# 676 Count Back (Global) +5:10 View full
results
15 Ben Gordon Argyle Secondary NSMBL 24:11
Bib# 5 Count Back (Global) +5:30 View full
results
16 Jacob Burggraf Argyle Secondary NSMBL 24:13
Bib# 21 Count Back (Global) +5:32 View full
results
17 Chris Turton KLO 24:14
Bib# 206 Count Back (Global) +5:33 View full
results
18 Keegan Chard-Hill Brooks Secondary 24:24
Bib# 76 Count Back (Global) +5:43 View full
results
19 Logan Procter Argyle Secondary NSMBL 25:12
Bib# 26 Count Back (Global) +6:31 View full
results
20 Connor Schell KLO 25:19
Bib# 203 Count Back (Global) +6:38 View full
results
21 Quinn Ferbers Argyle Secondary NSMBL 25:41
Bib# 4 Count Back (Global) +7:00 View full
results
22 Zachary Smith Argyle Secondary NSMBL 25:55
Bib# 34 Count Back (Global) +7:14 View full
results
23 Carter Chard-Hill Brooks Secondary 26:30
Bib# 70 Count Back (Global) +7:49 View full
results
24 Avery Wilson Lakes District Secondary 27:32
Bib# 220 Count Back (Global) +8:51 View full
results
25 Jacob Ticehurst-Wong Argyle Secondary NSMBL 28:18
Bib# 39 Count Back (Global) +9:37 View full
results
26 Skyler Tizya-Baker Lakes District Secondary 28:33
Bib# 218 Count Back (Global) +9:52 View full
results
27 Nick Cormier Argyle Secondary NSMBL 29:32
Bib# 42 Count Back (Global) +10:51 View full
results
28 Mattias U-Ming Argyle Secondary NSMBL 32:06
Bib# 41 Count Back (Global) +13:25 View full
results
29 Darien Price-Reed Lakes District Secondary 32:06
Bib# 215 Count Back (Global) +13:25 View full
results
30 Noah Conneely Argyle Secondary NSMBL 32:41
Bib# 105 Count Back (Global) +14:00 View full
results
31 Zach Paulson Lakes District Secondary 35:47
Bib# 214 Count Back (Global) +17:06 View full
results
32 Colin McQuarrie Brooks Secondary 36:48
Bib# 146 Count Back (Global) +18:07 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Konrad Vanvarseveld 18:41
Bib# 250
Count Back (Global) 0.00
View full
results
2 Aidan Hepburn 19:00
Bib# 242
Count Back (Global) +19 seconds
View full
results
3 Matt Shipley 19:01
Bib# 204
Count Back (Global) +20 seconds
View full
results
4 Ben Shipley 19:51
Bib# 205
Count Back (Global) +1:10
View full
results
5 Max Engstrom 21:55
Bib# 155
Count Back (Global) +3:14
View full
results
6 Troy Rozsypalek 22:01
Bib# 234
Count Back (Global) +3:20
View full
results
7 Mathias Burns 22:09
Bib# 57
Count Back (Global) +3:28
View full
results
8 Trent Sundberg 22:25
Bib# 149
Count Back (Global) +3:44
View full
results
9 Matthew Neudorf 22:26
Bib# 16
Count Back (Global) +3:45
View full
results
10 Mathieu Sylvain-Stewart 22:35
Bib# 162
Count Back (Global) +3:54
View full
results
11 Duncan Macdonald 23:28
Bib# 144
Count Back (Global) +4:47
View full
results
12 Devin Procter 23:31
Bib# 27
Count Back (Global) +4:50
View full
results
13 Will Boyar 23:47
Bib# 153
Count Back (Global) +5:06
View full
results
14 Jack Newell 23:51
Bib# 676
Count Back (Global) +5:10
View full
results
15 Ben Gordon 24:11
Bib# 5
Count Back (Global) +5:30
View full
results
16 Jacob Burggraf 24:13
Bib# 21
Count Back (Global) +5:32
View full
results
17 Chris Turton 24:14
Bib# 206
Count Back (Global) +5:33
View full
results
18 Keegan Chard-Hill 24:24
Bib# 76
Count Back (Global) +5:43
View full
results
19 Logan Procter 25:12
Bib# 26
Count Back (Global) +6:31
View full
results
20 Connor Schell 25:19
Bib# 203
Count Back (Global) +6:38
View full
results
21 Quinn Ferbers 25:41
Bib# 4
Count Back (Global) +7:00
View full
results
22 Zachary Smith 25:55
Bib# 34
Count Back (Global) +7:14
View full
results
23 Carter Chard-Hill 26:30
Bib# 70
Count Back (Global) +7:49
View full
results
24 Avery Wilson 27:32
Bib# 220
Count Back (Global) +8:51
View full
results
25 Jacob Ticehurst-Wong 28:18
Bib# 39
Count Back (Global) +9:37
View full
results
26 Skyler Tizya-Baker 28:33
Bib# 218
Count Back (Global) +9:52
View full
results
27 Nick Cormier 29:32
Bib# 42
Count Back (Global) +10:51
View full
results
28 Mattias U-Ming 32:06
Bib# 41
Count Back (Global) +13:25
View full
results
29 Darien Price-Reed 32:06
Bib# 215
Count Back (Global) +13:25
View full
results
30 Noah Conneely 32:41
Bib# 105
Count Back (Global) +14:00
View full
results
31 Zach Paulson 35:47
Bib# 214
Count Back (Global) +17:06
View full
results
32 Colin McQuarrie 36:48
Bib# 146
Count Back (Global) +18:07
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results