2015 BC HS Mountain Bike Championships - Midget Boys (XC)

GR10 BOYS | GR10 GIRLS | GR8 BOYS | GR8 GIRLS | GR9 BOYS | GR9 GIRLS | SR BOYS | SR GIRLS

Powell River, BC
May 23, 2015
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Time  
1 Kieran Nilsen Mark R. Isfeld Secondary S 18:53
Bib# 221 Count Back (Global) 0.00 View full
results
2 Cameron Fielding Coast Mountain Academy 18:55
Bib# 156 Count Back (Global) +2 seconds View full
results
3 Ian Milley Coast Mountain Academy 19:08
Bib# 157 Count Back (Global) +15 seconds View full
results
4 Carter Woods Cumberland Community Schoo 19:36
Bib# 160 Count Back (Global) +43 seconds View full
results
5 Nick Knapton Whistler Secondary 20:12
Bib# 692 Count Back (Global) +1:19 View full
results
6 Thomas Vanderzalm Brooks Secondary 20:16
Bib# 150 Count Back (Global) +1:23 View full
results
7 Steven Grantham Don Ross Secondary 20:18
Bib# 161 Count Back (Global) +1:25 View full
results
8 Reilly Fogolin Whistler Secondary 20:19
Bib# 691 Count Back (Global) +1:26 View full
results
9 Evan Barker Cumberland Community Schoo 20:39
Bib# 158 Count Back (Global) +1:46 View full
results
10 Breckin Nowak Highland Secondary School 20:42
Bib# 184 Count Back (Global) +1:49 View full
results
11 Joe Davies Pemberton Secondary School 21:00
Bib# 229 Count Back (Global) +2:07 View full
results
12 Ben Vanbergyk Shswap Middle School 21:25
Bib# 681 Count Back (Global) +2:32 View full
results
13 Avery Hargitt Pemberton Secondary School 21:40
Bib# 231 Count Back (Global) +2:47 View full
results
14 Zach Loveless Cumberland Community Schoo 23:54
Bib# 159 Count Back (Global) +5:01 View full
results
15 Cormick Turner Lakes District Secondary 24:13
Bib# 219 Count Back (Global) +5:20 View full
results
16 Jonah McLaren Assumption Catholic School 24:14
Bib# 44 Count Back (Global) +5:21 View full
results
17 Oliver Capobianco Seycove Secondary 25:10
Bib# 672 Count Back (Global) +6:17 View full
results
18 Cole Bender Lakes District Secondary 26:05
Bib# 207 Count Back (Global) +7:12 View full
results
19 Matthew Lawless Valemount Secondary School 28:00
Bib# 689 Count Back (Global) +9:07 View full
results
20 Bernhart Du Toit Valemount Secondary School 28:40
Bib# 684 Count Back (Global) +9:47 View full
results
21 Justin Banmen KLO 28:47
Bib# 185 Count Back (Global) +9:54 View full
results
22 Justin Van Andel Nechako Valley Secondary 28:47
Bib# 225 Count Back (Global) +9:54 View full
results
23 Roanan Funk Nechako Valley Secondary 28:48
Bib# 223 Count Back (Global) +9:55 View full
results
24 Kyle Wiebe Nechako Valley Secondary 28:49
Bib# 226 Count Back (Global) +9:56 View full
results
25 Dylan Craig Brooks Secondary 34:24
Bib# 79 Count Back (Global) +15:31 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Kieran Nilsen 18:53
Bib# 221
Count Back (Global) 0.00
View full
results
2 Cameron Fielding 18:55
Bib# 156
Count Back (Global) +2 seconds
View full
results
3 Ian Milley 19:08
Bib# 157
Count Back (Global) +15 seconds
View full
results
4 Carter Woods 19:36
Bib# 160
Count Back (Global) +43 seconds
View full
results
5 Nick Knapton 20:12
Bib# 692
Count Back (Global) +1:19
View full
results
6 Thomas Vanderzalm 20:16
Bib# 150
Count Back (Global) +1:23
View full
results
7 Steven Grantham 20:18
Bib# 161
Count Back (Global) +1:25
View full
results
8 Reilly Fogolin 20:19
Bib# 691
Count Back (Global) +1:26
View full
results
9 Evan Barker 20:39
Bib# 158
Count Back (Global) +1:46
View full
results
10 Breckin Nowak 20:42
Bib# 184
Count Back (Global) +1:49
View full
results
11 Joe Davies 21:00
Bib# 229
Count Back (Global) +2:07
View full
results
12 Ben Vanbergyk 21:25
Bib# 681
Count Back (Global) +2:32
View full
results
13 Avery Hargitt 21:40
Bib# 231
Count Back (Global) +2:47
View full
results
14 Zach Loveless 23:54
Bib# 159
Count Back (Global) +5:01
View full
results
15 Cormick Turner 24:13
Bib# 219
Count Back (Global) +5:20
View full
results
16 Jonah McLaren 24:14
Bib# 44
Count Back (Global) +5:21
View full
results
17 Oliver Capobianco 25:10
Bib# 672
Count Back (Global) +6:17
View full
results
18 Cole Bender 26:05
Bib# 207
Count Back (Global) +7:12
View full
results
19 Matthew Lawless 28:00
Bib# 689
Count Back (Global) +9:07
View full
results
20 Bernhart Du Toit 28:40
Bib# 684
Count Back (Global) +9:47
View full
results
21 Justin Banmen 28:47
Bib# 185
Count Back (Global) +9:54
View full
results
22 Justin Van Andel 28:47
Bib# 225
Count Back (Global) +9:54
View full
results
23 Roanan Funk 28:48
Bib# 223
Count Back (Global) +9:55
View full
results
24 Kyle Wiebe 28:49
Bib# 226
Count Back (Global) +9:56
View full
results
25 Dylan Craig 34:24
Bib# 79
Count Back (Global) +15:31
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results