2015 BC HS Mountain Bike Championships - Senior Boys (Enduro)

GR10 BOYS | GR10 GIRLS | GR8 BOYS | GR8 GIRLS | GR9 BOYS | GR9 GIRLS | SR BOYS | SR GIRLS

Powell River, BC
May 23, 2015
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Stage 1 Time Stage 1 Place Stage 2 Time Stage 2 Place Stage 3 Time Stage 3 Place Time  
1 Max McCulloch Oak Bay Secondary 0:01:35 1 0:02:36 1 0:01:35 1 5:46
2 Seth Vanvarseveld Salmon Arm Secondary 0:01:46 5 0:02:39 2 0:01:40 3 6:05
3 Jody Rutherford G P Vanier Secondary 0:01:40 2 0:02:56 5 0:01:39 2 6:15
4 Matthew Gould Argyle Secondary NSMBL 0:01:46 7 0:02:48 3 0:01:44 5 6:18
5 Kyle English Brooks Secondary 0:01:42 3 0:03:00 7 0:01:41 4 6:23
6 Nigel Fletcher G P Vanier Secondary 0:01:44 4 0:02:58 6 0:01:44 6 6:26
7 Thomas Rozsypalek Pemberton Secondary School 0:01:46 6 0:02:55 4 0:01:48 7 6:29
8 Andrew Roddan Brooks Secondary 0:01:52 10 0:03:00 8 0:01:48 8 6:40
9 Julius Drees Argyle Secondary NSMBL 0:01:50 8 0:03:02 9 0:01:49 9 6:41
10 Mathieu Ryckbosch Pemberton Secondary School 0:01:52 9 0:03:04 10 0:01:52 11 6:48
11 James Hardy Salmon Arm Secondary 0:01:52 11 0:03:09 13 0:01:51 10 6:52
12 Bryce Chauvin Fort St James Secondary 0:01:56 12 0:03:07 11 0:01:55 14 6:58
13 Cale White Fort St James Secondary 0:01:59 14 0:03:08 12 0:01:52 12 6:59
14 Kael Amdam Salmon Arm Secondary 0:02:06 17 0:03:15 14 0:01:55 15 7:16
15 Eli Gurtins Lakes District Secondary 0:02:01 15 0:03:31 15 0:01:58 16 7:30
16 Aiden Shepherd G P Vanier Secondary 0:01:58 13 0:03:39 16 0:01:58 17 7:35
17 Kent Fuller Brooks Secondary 0:02:01 16 0:03:46 17 0:01:54 13 7:41
18 Nashou Karas Valemount Secondary School 0:02:13 19 0:03:52 18 0:02:09 18 8:14
19 Derek Cucovaz Nechako Valley Secondary 0:02:11 18 0:04:04 19 0:02:14 19 8:29
20 Jeremy McPhee Lakes District Secondary 0:02:19 20 0:04:21 20 0:02:22 20 9:02
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Max McCulloch 5:46
2 Seth Vanvarseveld 6:05
3 Jody Rutherford 6:15
4 Matthew Gould 6:18
5 Kyle English 6:23
6 Nigel Fletcher 6:26
7 Thomas Rozsypalek 6:29
8 Andrew Roddan 6:40
9 Julius Drees 6:41
10 Mathieu Ryckbosch 6:48
11 James Hardy 6:52
12 Bryce Chauvin 6:58
13 Cale White 6:59
14 Kael Amdam 7:16
15 Eli Gurtins 7:30
16 Aiden Shepherd 7:35
17 Kent Fuller 7:41
18 Nashou Karas 8:14
19 Derek Cucovaz 8:29
20 Jeremy McPhee 9:02
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results