2015 BC HS Mountain Bike Championships - Junior Boys (Enduro)

GR10 BOYS | GR10 GIRLS | GR8 BOYS | GR8 GIRLS | GR9 BOYS | GR9 GIRLS | SR BOYS | SR GIRLS

Powell River, BC
May 23, 2015
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Stage 1 Time Stage 1 Place Stage 2 Time Stage 2 Place Stage 3 Time Stage 3 Place Time  
1 Daniel Repko Fort St James Secondary 0:01:44 1 0:02:54 3 0:01:43 2 6:21
2 Myles Elliott Brooks Secondary 0:01:45 2 0:02:51 1 0:01:45 4 6:21
3 Nicolas Beaulieu Coast Mountain Academy 0:01:47 4 0:02:57 5 0:01:43 3 6:27
4 Shane Patterson Windsor Secondary 0:01:49 6 0:02:52 2 0:01:47 5 6:28
5 Nathan Johnson Fort St James Secondary 0:01:46 3 0:03:01 7 0:01:43 1 6:30
6 Jayden Greenaway Fort St James Secondary 0:01:48 5 0:02:57 4 0:01:47 6 6:32
7 David Charette Smithers Secondary School 0:01:49 8 0:02:58 6 0:01:49 9 6:36
8 Torrey McKee Salmon Arm Secondary 0:01:49 7 0:03:07 10 0:01:47 7 6:43
9 Adam Lucas Seycove Secondary 0:01:50 10 0:03:07 9 0:01:51 10 6:48
10 Wesley Best Fort St James Secondary 0:01:51 11 0:03:06 8 0:01:53 11 6:50
11 Robert Charette Smithers Secondary School 0:01:50 9 0:03:12 11 0:01:48 8 6:50
12 Zach Forsythe Brooks Secondary 0:01:51 12 0:03:19 13 0:01:54 13 7:04
13 Olin Mosher Salmon Arm Secondary 0:01:56 14 0:03:15 12 0:01:53 12 7:04
14 Daniel Haag Valemount Secondary School 0:01:53 13 0:03:23 15 0:01:54 14 7:10
15 Alexi Legebokoff Fort St James Secondary 0:01:57 15 0:03:25 17 0:01:55 15 7:17
16 Kaelen Hougen Salmon Arm Secondary 0:02:00 16 0:03:20 14 0:01:59 18 7:19
17 Arsh Bassi Coast Mountain Academy 0:02:00 17 0:03:24 16 0:01:57 16 7:21
18 Harry Goerz Fort St James Secondary 0:02:02 18 0:03:26 18 0:01:57 17 7:25
19 Zevier Brewer Brooks Secondary 0:02:07 19 0:03:38 19 0:02:05 19 7:50
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Daniel Repko 6:21
2 Myles Elliott 6:21
3 Nicolas Beaulieu 6:27
4 Shane Patterson 6:28
5 Nathan Johnson 6:30
6 Jayden Greenaway 6:32
7 David Charette 6:36
8 Torrey McKee 6:43
9 Adam Lucas 6:48
10 Wesley Best 6:50
11 Robert Charette 6:50
12 Zach Forsythe 7:04
13 Olin Mosher 7:04
14 Daniel Haag 7:10
15 Alexi Legebokoff 7:17
16 Kaelen Hougen 7:19
17 Arsh Bassi 7:21
18 Harry Goerz 7:25
19 Zevier Brewer 7:50
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results