Rank | Name | School | Lap 1 Time | Lap 2 Time | Time | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shane Patterson | Windsor Secondary | 0:18:22 | 0:18:47 | 37:09 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | David Charette | Smithers Secondary School | 0:18:47 | 0:18:39 | 37:26 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Torrey McKee | Salmon Arm Secondary | 0:20:11 | 0:19:46 | 39:56 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Lucas | Seycove Secondary | 0:20:18 | 0:20:25 | 40:42 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Repko | Fort St James Secondary | 0:20:48 | 0:21:27 | 42:14 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Olin Mosher | Salmon Arm Secondary | 0:22:52 | 0:20:22 | 43:13 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Kaelen Hougen | Salmon Arm Secondary | 0:22:24 | 0:22:10 | 44:34 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Wesley Best | Fort St James Secondary | 0:22:19 | 0:22:58 | 45:17 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Daniel Haag | Valemount Secondary School | 0:22:27 | 0:23:24 | 45:51 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Arsh Bassi | Coast Mountain Academy | 0:23:20 | 0:24:46 | 48:06 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Zach Forsythe | Brooks Secondary | 0:23:24 | 0:25:24 | 48:47 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Alexi Legebokoff | Fort St James Secondary | 0:27:50 | 0:29:34 | 57:24 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Jayden Greenaway | Fort St James Secondary | 0:27:50 | 0:29:34 | 57:24 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Nathan Johnson | Fort St James Secondary | 0:28:23 | 0:31:13 | 59:36 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Harry Goerz | Fort St James Secondary | 0:29:53 | 0:31:12 | 1:01:05 | ||||||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shane Patterson | 37:09 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | David Charette | 37:26 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Torrey McKee | 39:56 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Lucas | 40:42 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Repko | 42:14 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Olin Mosher | 43:13 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Kaelen Hougen | 44:34 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Wesley Best | 45:17 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Daniel Haag | 45:51 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Arsh Bassi | 48:06 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Zach Forsythe | 48:47 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Alexi Legebokoff | 57:24 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Jayden Greenaway | 57:24 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Nathan Johnson | 59:36 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Harry Goerz | 1:01:05 | |||||||||||||||
|
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Results |
---|