2014 Spring XC Series #3

ADVANCED | BEGINNER

Hartland Dump, Victoria, BC
Mar 27, 2014
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Pace/km Bib# Div. Pl. Team Net Time Pace/mi Time  
1 Adam Walker MALE-A 3:52/km 63 1 Pro City Racing /mi 16:34
2 Drew MacKenzie MALE-A 3:52/km 69 2 Pearl Izumi/Shimano /mi 16:34
3 Mitchell Thacker MALE-A 3:58/km 57 3 Pro City Racing /mi 17:01
4 James Cameron MALE-A 3:59/km 11 4 Pro City Racing /mi 17:06
5 Parker Juarez Bloom MALE-A 4:00/km 6 5 Stuckylife/Broad Street Cycles /mi 17:10
6 Halldor Gunnarsson MALE-A 4:02/km 23 6 Stuckylife/Broad Street Cycles /mi 17:18
7 Scott Mitchell MALE-A 4:02/km 38 7 Pro City Racing /mi 17:21
8 Joe McMahen MALE-A 4:08/km 35 8 /mi 17:46
9 Mical Dyck FEMALE 4:21/km 19 1 Stans NoTubes Womens Racing /mi 18:41
10 Craig Gillett MALE-A 4:23/km 70 9 SIMBS /mi 18:47
11 Max McCulloch MALE-A 4:26/km 34 10 /mi 19:02
12 Justin Bailey MALE-A 4:27/km 4 11 Ramblers CC/Performance Bicycl /mi 19:05
13 Alex Brothers MALE-A 4:31/km 10 12 Pro City Racing /mi 19:23
14 Rory O'Connell MALE-A 4:31/km 73 13 /mi 19:24
15 Roland Rabien MALE-A 4:33/km 47 14 Pro City Racing /mi 19:31
16 Joele Guynup FEMALE 4:34/km 24 2 /mi 19:38
17 Eric Findlay MALE-A 4:34/km 22 15 Frontrunners/Splashes Cycling /mi 19:38
18 Terry McKall MALE-A 4:39/km 74 16 /mi 19:59
19 Dan Owen MALE-A 4:49/km 45 17 /mi 20:39
20 Stefan Hill MALE-A 4:50/km 26 18 Ramblers CC/Performance Bicycl /mi 20:44
21 Kate Scallion FEMALE 4:56/km 50 3 Pro City Racing /mi 21:11
22 Peter Hunsinger MALE-A 4:56/km 27 19 /mi 21:12
23 Sandor Boros MALE-A 4:57/km 7 20 /mi 21:14
24 Don Coburn MALE-A 4:58/km 13 21 Action Motorcycles /mi 21:20
25 Karen Fedoruk FEMALE 6:02/km 72 4 /mi 25:55
26 Jeff Warmerdam MALE-A 6:11/km 64 22 /mi 26:35
27 Bryan Rozon MALE-A 7:34/km 49 23 Pro City Racing /mi 32:30
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Adam Walker MALE-A 16:34
2 Drew MacKenzie MALE-A 16:34
3 Mitchell Thacker MALE-A 17:01
4 James Cameron MALE-A 17:06
5 Parker Juarez Bloom MALE-A 17:10
6 Halldor Gunnarsson MALE-A 17:18
7 Scott Mitchell MALE-A 17:21
8 Joe McMahen MALE-A 17:46
9 Mical Dyck FEMALE 18:41
10 Craig Gillett MALE-A 18:47
11 Max McCulloch MALE-A 19:02
12 Justin Bailey MALE-A 19:05
13 Alex Brothers MALE-A 19:23
14 Rory O'Connell MALE-A 19:24
15 Roland Rabien MALE-A 19:31
16 Joele Guynup FEMALE 19:38
17 Eric Findlay MALE-A 19:38
18 Terry McKall MALE-A 19:59
19 Dan Owen MALE-A 20:39
20 Stefan Hill MALE-A 20:44
21 Kate Scallion FEMALE 21:11
22 Peter Hunsinger MALE-A 21:12
23 Sandor Boros MALE-A 21:14
24 Don Coburn MALE-A 21:20
25 Karen Fedoruk FEMALE 25:55
26 Jeff Warmerdam MALE-A 26:35
27 Bryan Rozon MALE-A 32:30
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results