2014 Spring XC Series #2

ADVANCED | BEGINNER

Hartland Dump, Victoria, BC
Mar 20, 2014
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Pace/km Bib# Div. Pl. Team Net Time Pace/mi Time  
1 Halldor Gunnarsson MALE-A 4:01/km 23 1 Stuckylife/Broad Street Cycles /mi 17:13
2 Mark Nelson MALE-A 4:07/km 41 2 Frontrunners/Splashes Cycling /mi 17:38
3 Scott Mitchell MALE-A 4:07/km 38 3 Pro City Racing /mi 17:41
4 Sean Henry MALE-A 4:09/km 67 4 /mi 17:47
5 Parker Juarez Bloom MALE-A 4:10/km 6 5 Stuckylife/Broad Street Cycles /mi 17:52
6 Brent Stubbs MALE-A 4:16/km 55 6 /mi 18:19
7 Jonathan Benskin MALE-A 4:16/km 5 7 /mi 18:21
8 Mical Dyck FEMALE 4:16/km 19 1 Stans NoTubes Womens Racing /mi 18:21
9 James Cameron MALE-A 4:17/km 11 8 Pro City Racing /mi 18:22
10 Joe McMahen MALE-A 4:18/km 35 9 /mi 18:26
11 Max McCulloch MALE-A 4:19/km 34 10 /mi 18:30
12 Eric Findlay MALE-A 4:45/km 22 11 Frontrunners/Splashes Cycling /mi 20:26
13 Roland Rabien MALE-A 4:49/km 47 12 Pro City Racing /mi 20:41
14 Don Coburn MALE-A 4:56/km 13 13 Action Motorcycles /mi 21:12
15 Joele Guynup FEMALE 4:57/km 24 2 /mi 21:14
16 Kate Scallion FEMALE 5:05/km 50 3 Pro City Racing /mi 21:51
17 Sandor Boros MALE-A 5:06/km 7 14 /mi 21:52
18 Jeff Albert MALE-A 5:07/km 1 15 /mi 22:00
19 Karen Fedoruk FEMALE 5:43/km 21 4 /mi 24:35
20 Drew MacKenzie MALE-A 5:54/km 69 16 Pearl Izumi/Shimano /mi 25:18
21 Jeff Warmerdam MALE-A 6:27/km 64 17 /mi 27:42
22 Renny McClure MALE-A 6:27/km 71 18 Stuckylife/Broad Street Cycles /mi 27:44
23 Sylvia Storry FEMALE 6:30/km 54 5 Pro City Racing /mi 27:53
24 Stefan Hill MALE-A 6:36/km 26 19 Ramblers CC/Performance Bicycl /mi 28:23
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Halldor Gunnarsson MALE-A 17:13
2 Mark Nelson MALE-A 17:38
3 Scott Mitchell MALE-A 17:41
4 Sean Henry MALE-A 17:47
5 Parker Juarez Bloom MALE-A 17:52
6 Brent Stubbs MALE-A 18:19
7 Jonathan Benskin MALE-A 18:21
8 Mical Dyck FEMALE 18:21
9 James Cameron MALE-A 18:22
10 Joe McMahen MALE-A 18:26
11 Max McCulloch MALE-A 18:30
12 Eric Findlay MALE-A 20:26
13 Roland Rabien MALE-A 20:41
14 Don Coburn MALE-A 21:12
15 Joele Guynup FEMALE 21:14
16 Kate Scallion FEMALE 21:51
17 Sandor Boros MALE-A 21:52
18 Jeff Albert MALE-A 22:00
19 Karen Fedoruk FEMALE 24:35
20 Drew MacKenzie MALE-A 25:18
21 Jeff Warmerdam MALE-A 27:42
22 Renny McClure MALE-A 27:44
23 Sylvia Storry FEMALE 27:53
24 Stefan Hill MALE-A 28:23
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results