2014 Whistler Spirit Run - 2K Elementary School

8K | RELAY | 6K | 5K | 4K | 3K | 2K | 1K

Whistler, BC, CANADA
Sep 28, 2014
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. Pace/KM City Club Time  
1 Chase Williams M01-12 295 1 1 8:20
2 Liam Kobylanski M01-12 446 2 2 8:20
3 Angus Steele M01-12 338 3 3 New Westminster Royal City Track and Field Clu 8:24
4 Stephen Moore M01-12 296 4 4 8:27
5 Maya Kobylanski F01-12 389 1 1 8:28
6 Henry Ruckman-Utting M01-12 273 5 5 8:30
7 Theo Bentley M01-12 345 6 6 Vancouver St. George's School 8:45
8 Adam Rentz M01-12 447 7 7 8:47
9 Julianne Moore F01-12 297 2 2 8:47
10 Katelyn Stewart F01-12 291 3 3 8:50
11 Milena Kalisch F01-12 340 4 4 New Westminster Royal City Track Club 8:54
12 Matthew Trent M01-12 292 8 8 8:59
13 Graeme Lister M01-12 334 9 9 Ocean Athletics Track and Fiel 9:03
14 Charlie Ford F01-12 102 5 5 9:08
15 Rudy Dombowsky M01-12 445 10 10 "Garibaldi Highlands " 9:14
16 Lily Irish F01-12 331 6 6 NorWesters Track & Field Club 9:17
17 Finn Anderson M01-12 346 11 11 Vancouver St. George's School 9:29
18 Maya Baechler F01-12 347 7 7 Vancouver Thunderbirds 9:35
19 Henry Epp M01-12 451 12 12 9:42
20 Sophie Forsyth F01-12 384 8 8 Vancouver 9:43
21 Ella Fetherstonhaugh F01-12 392 9 9 New Westminster 9:47
22 Elizabeth Lawson F01-12 397 10 10 9:55
23 Kai O'Krane M01-12 307 13 13 Hershey Harrier Athletic Club 9:58
24 Caleigh O'Flaherty F01-12 394 11 11 North Vancouver 10:08
25 Angela Peters F01-12 388 12 12 10:11
26 Emma Dolman F01-12 337 13 13 New Westminster Royal City Track and Field Clu 10:14
27 David Peatfield M01-12 278 14 14 10:14
28 William Theed M01-12 444 15 15 Brackendale 10:16
29 Emma Lawson F01-12 332 14 14 Ocean Athletics Track and Fiel 10:16
30 Wilbur Ruckman-Utting M01-12 274 16 16 10:16
31 Julia Rastad F01-12 330 15 15 West Vancouver NorWesters Track & Field Club 10:17
32 Jocelyn Chambers F01-12 101 16 16 10:18
33 Grady Thompson M01-12 303 17 17 Coquitlam Coquitlam Cheetahs 10:26
34 Simon Burns M01-12 449 18 18 10:29
35 Kaylie Borntraeger F01-12 391 17 17 10:29
36 Eric Moore M01-12 298 19 19 10:29
37 Katelyn Croy F01-12 344 18 18 SOUTHPOINTE ACADEMY 10:32
38 Dax Francis M01-12 450 20 20 Whistler 10:37
39 Cameron Moore M01-12 314 21 21 Furry Creek Mulgrave Titans 10:38
40 Robin Lister F01-12 390 19 19 10:49
41 Axel Marten M01-12 289 22 22 10:49
42 Cole Constantini M01-12 103 23 23 10:53
43 Makenna Baechler F01-12 385 20 20 Vancouver 11:01
44 Amanda Constantini F01-12 104 21 21 11:13
45 Louis MacPherson M01-12 131 24 24 11:17
46 Ellie Epp F01-12 333 22 22 Ocean Athletics Track and Fiel 11:25
47 Dawson Pratt M01-12 452 25 25 Vancouver 11:35
48 Ryan Clark M01-12 108 26 26 11:37
49 Eloise Couture F01-12 300 23 23 North Vancouver Collingwood School 11:48
50 Saylor Sprenger F01-12 393 24 24 Whistler 11:48
51 Cedar Pratt F01-12 399 25 25 Vancouver 11:59
52 Joaquin Lupton M01-12 301 27 27 West Vancouver Collingwood School 12:14
53 Kayla Constantini F01-12 107 26 26 12:16
54 Lorna Bruce F01-12 265 27 27 12:19
55 Thomas Kekoa M01-12 129 28 28 12:45
56 Paige Deedman F01-12 341 28 28 New Westminster Royal City Track Club 13:14
57 Charlotte Levesque F01-12 398 29 29 Vancouver 14:03
58 Auxia Morgans F01-12 106 30 30 14:05
59 Evelyn Bruce F01-12 266 31 31 14:08
60 Yannick Morgans M01-12 105 29 29 14:43
61 Hudson Cronk M01-12 302 30 30 North Vancouver Collingwood School 18:24
62 Erin Moore F01-12 312 32 32 Furry Creek Mulgrave Titans 18:24
63 Leah Peters F01-12 387 33 33 19:39
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Chase Williams M01-12 8:20
2 Liam Kobylanski M01-12 8:20
3 Angus Steele M01-12 8:24
4 Stephen Moore M01-12 8:27
5 Maya Kobylanski F01-12 8:28
6 Henry Ruckman-Utting M01-12 8:30
7 Theo Bentley M01-12 8:45
8 Adam Rentz M01-12 8:47
9 Julianne Moore F01-12 8:47
10 Katelyn Stewart F01-12 8:50
11 Milena Kalisch F01-12 8:54
12 Matthew Trent M01-12 8:59
13 Graeme Lister M01-12 9:03
14 Charlie Ford F01-12 9:08
15 Rudy Dombowsky M01-12 9:14
16 Lily Irish F01-12 9:17
17 Finn Anderson M01-12 9:29
18 Maya Baechler F01-12 9:35
19 Henry Epp M01-12 9:42
20 Sophie Forsyth F01-12 9:43
21 Ella Fetherstonhaugh F01-12 9:47
22 Elizabeth Lawson F01-12 9:55
23 Kai O'Krane M01-12 9:58
24 Caleigh O'Flaherty F01-12 10:08
25 Angela Peters F01-12 10:11
26 Emma Dolman F01-12 10:14
27 David Peatfield M01-12 10:14
28 William Theed M01-12 10:16
29 Emma Lawson F01-12 10:16
30 Wilbur Ruckman-Utting M01-12 10:16
31 Julia Rastad F01-12 10:17
32 Jocelyn Chambers F01-12 10:18
33 Grady Thompson M01-12 10:26
34 Simon Burns M01-12 10:29
35 Kaylie Borntraeger F01-12 10:29
36 Eric Moore M01-12 10:29
37 Katelyn Croy F01-12 10:32
38 Dax Francis M01-12 10:37
39 Cameron Moore M01-12 10:38
40 Robin Lister F01-12 10:49
41 Axel Marten M01-12 10:49
42 Cole Constantini M01-12 10:53
43 Makenna Baechler F01-12 11:01
44 Amanda Constantini F01-12 11:13
45 Louis MacPherson M01-12 11:17
46 Ellie Epp F01-12 11:25
47 Dawson Pratt M01-12 11:35
48 Ryan Clark M01-12 11:37
49 Eloise Couture F01-12 11:48
50 Saylor Sprenger F01-12 11:48
51 Cedar Pratt F01-12 11:59
52 Joaquin Lupton M01-12 12:14
53 Kayla Constantini F01-12 12:16
54 Lorna Bruce F01-12 12:19
55 Thomas Kekoa M01-12 12:45
56 Paige Deedman F01-12 13:14
57 Charlotte Levesque F01-12 14:03
58 Auxia Morgans F01-12 14:05
59 Evelyn Bruce F01-12 14:08
60 Yannick Morgans M01-12 14:43
61 Hudson Cronk M01-12 18:24
62 Erin Moore F01-12 18:24
63 Leah Peters F01-12 19:39
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results