2014 Victoria Enduro Series - Race 3 (Stage 3)

OVERALL | STAGE 1 | STAGE 2 | STAGE 3

Hartland Dump, Victoria, BC
Aug 31, 2014
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Rider # Div. Pl. City Team Time  
1 Mitchell Thacker M-PRO 14 1 Victoria Pro City Racing / Rumble 8:33
2 Dave Pfaffenberger M40-99 82 1 Victoria Pro City Racing 8:36
3 Marty Schaffer M-PRO 143 2 Revelstoke 8:41
4 Chris Makuch M-PRO 15 3 Courtenay Norco / Trail Bicycles 8:48
5 Scott Mitchell M-PRO 5 4 Victoria 8:50
6 Max McCulloch M01-19 16 1 Victoria Oak Bay Bikes 8:56
7 Matt Grossnickle M-PRO 4 5 Duncan 9:02
8 Jake Innes M-PRO 18 6 Victoria 9:03
9 Keegan Holme M-PRO 10 7 North Saanich Russ Hays Racing 9:06
10 Gregory Smith M30-39 57 1 Victoria 9:08
11 Thomas Skinner M-PRO 144 8 Victoria 9:09
12 Rory O'Connell M20-29 152 1 Victoria 9:09
13 Harold Williams M30-39 147 2 Victoria 9:13
14 Jeff Austin M20-29 107 2 Victoria 9:21
15 Ben Gavinchuk M20-29 112 3 Victoria 9:27
16 Leon Tulevski M40-99 73 2 Victoria MMC 9:37
17 Arran Spencer M30-39 52 3 Victoria 9:42
18 Cary Nukina M30-39 53 4 Victoria 9:44
19 Taylor Macdougall M20-29 105 4 Montague 9:45
20 Ricky Allen M-PRO 1 9 Victoria 9:53
21 Don Elliott M30-39 39 5 Victoria 10:03
22 Morgan Harker M40-99 84 3 Victoria 10:03
23 Jordan Cole M01-19 27 2 Duncan 10:20
24 Erik Wanless M30-39 38 6 Victoria 10:31
25 Matthew Haussman M01-19 150 3 Victoria 10:31
26 Ross Collison M30-39 44 7 Victoria 10:32
27 Jack Tanton M01-19 21 4 North Saanich 10:32
28 Patrick Nolan M20-29 151 5 Victoria 10:33
29 Regan Pringle M-PRO 142 10 Pro City Racing 10:37
30 Liam Morgan M01-19 185 5 Victoria 10:37
31 Jonathan Wray M30-39 43 8 Victoria 10:46
32 Matt Beaulieu M20-29 140 6 Victoria 10:48
33 Roger Gunn M40-99 79 4 Victoria 10:50
34 Krista Northcott F-OPEN 100 1 Victoria 11:08
35 Jackson Morris M01-19 26 6 Victoria 11:09
36 Andrew Birch M01-19 204 7 Victoria 11:15
37 Holly Krasnuik F-OPEN 153 2 Victoria 11:15
38 Ted Stallard M40-99 76 5 Victoria 11:34
39 Bryan Menard M20-29 141 7 Victoria 11:43
40 Clair Lloyd F-OPEN 101 3 Victoria Bicycle-itis 11:58
41 Jake Erwin M01-19 202 8 Duncan 12:05
42 Andrew Johnson M30-39 40 9 Victoria Enduro Pretenders 12:13
43 Darryll Challis M40-99 81 6 Shawnigan Lake 12:53
44 Ryan Hain M30-39 35 10 Victoria 13:12
45 Warren Cederberg M40-99 70 7 Victoria Pro City Racing 13:13
46 Christyna Mitchell F-OPEN 103 4 Victoria 13:15
47 Jason Paulgaard M30-39 206 11 Saanich MMC 13:20
48 Joshua Davison M01-19 19 9 Brentwood Bay 13:49
49 Hugh Hart M40-99 60 8 Victoria 16:06
50 Griffen Hart M01-19 201 10 Victoria 17:12
51 Chris Vater M40-99 146 9 Nanaimo Experience Cycling 17:25
52 Cam McLellan M20-29 106 8 Victoria Pro City Racing 21:45
53 Reid Boulter M01-19 203 11 Shawnigan Lake 31:48
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Mitchell Thacker M-PRO 8:33
2 Dave Pfaffenberger M40-99 8:36
3 Marty Schaffer M-PRO 8:41
4 Chris Makuch M-PRO 8:48
5 Scott Mitchell M-PRO 8:50
6 Max McCulloch M01-19 8:56
7 Matt Grossnickle M-PRO 9:02
8 Jake Innes M-PRO 9:03
9 Keegan Holme M-PRO 9:06
10 Gregory Smith M30-39 9:08
11 Thomas Skinner M-PRO 9:09
12 Rory O'Connell M20-29 9:09
13 Harold Williams M30-39 9:13
14 Jeff Austin M20-29 9:21
15 Ben Gavinchuk M20-29 9:27
16 Leon Tulevski M40-99 9:37
17 Arran Spencer M30-39 9:42
18 Cary Nukina M30-39 9:44
19 Taylor Macdougall M20-29 9:45
20 Ricky Allen M-PRO 9:53
21 Don Elliott M30-39 10:03
22 Morgan Harker M40-99 10:03
23 Jordan Cole M01-19 10:20
24 Erik Wanless M30-39 10:31
25 Matthew Haussman M01-19 10:31
26 Ross Collison M30-39 10:32
27 Jack Tanton M01-19 10:32
28 Patrick Nolan M20-29 10:33
29 Regan Pringle M-PRO 10:37
30 Liam Morgan M01-19 10:37
31 Jonathan Wray M30-39 10:46
32 Matt Beaulieu M20-29 10:48
33 Roger Gunn M40-99 10:50
34 Krista Northcott F-OPEN 11:08
35 Jackson Morris M01-19 11:09
36 Andrew Birch M01-19 11:15
37 Holly Krasnuik F-OPEN 11:15
38 Ted Stallard M40-99 11:34
39 Bryan Menard M20-29 11:43
40 Clair Lloyd F-OPEN 11:58
41 Jake Erwin M01-19 12:05
42 Andrew Johnson M30-39 12:13
43 Darryll Challis M40-99 12:53
44 Ryan Hain M30-39 13:12
45 Warren Cederberg M40-99 13:13
46 Christyna Mitchell F-OPEN 13:15
47 Jason Paulgaard M30-39 13:20
48 Joshua Davison M01-19 13:49
49 Hugh Hart M40-99 16:06
50 Griffen Hart M01-19 17:12
51 Chris Vater M40-99 17:25
52 Cam McLellan M20-29 21:45
53 Reid Boulter M01-19 31:48
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results