2014 Victoria Enduro Series - Race 3 (Stage 2)

OVERALL | STAGE 1 | STAGE 2 | STAGE 3

Hartland Dump, Victoria, BC
Aug 31, 2014
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Rider # Div. Pl. City Team Time  
1 Mitchell Thacker M-PRO 14 1 Victoria Pro City Racing / Rumble 6:13
2 Chris Makuch M-PRO 15 2 Courtenay Norco / Trail Bicycles 6:17
3 Scott Mitchell M-PRO 5 3 Victoria 6:22
4 Marty Schaffer M-PRO 143 4 Revelstoke 6:27
5 Max McCulloch M01-19 16 1 Victoria Oak Bay Bikes 6:36
6 Matt Grossnickle M-PRO 4 5 Duncan 6:37
7 Dave Pfaffenberger M40-99 82 1 Victoria Pro City Racing 6:37
8 Gregory Smith M30-39 57 1 Victoria 6:41
9 Jeff Austin M20-29 107 1 Victoria 6:47
10 Thomas Skinner M-PRO 144 6 Victoria 6:49
11 Harold Williams M30-39 147 2 Victoria 6:52
12 Keegan Holme M-PRO 10 7 North Saanich Russ Hays Racing 6:55
13 Rory O'Connell M20-29 152 2 Victoria 6:56
14 Ben Gavinchuk M20-29 112 3 Victoria 7:10
15 Leon Tulevski M40-99 73 2 Victoria MMC 7:10
16 Jake Innes M-PRO 18 8 Victoria 7:11
17 Don Elliott M30-39 39 3 Victoria 7:15
18 Arran Spencer M30-39 52 4 Victoria 7:18
19 Taylor Macdougall M20-29 105 4 Montague 7:22
20 Jonathan Wray M30-39 43 5 Victoria 7:22
21 Erik Wanless M30-39 38 6 Victoria 7:24
22 Cary Nukina M30-39 53 7 Victoria 7:28
23 Cam McLellan M20-29 106 5 Victoria Pro City Racing 7:33
24 Regan Pringle M-PRO 142 9 Pro City Racing 7:35
25 Morgan Harker M40-99 84 3 Victoria 7:38
26 Ricky Allen M-PRO 1 10 Victoria 7:39
27 Jack Tanton M01-19 21 2 North Saanich 7:40
28 Bryan Menard M20-29 141 6 Victoria 7:47
29 Liam Morgan M01-19 185 3 Victoria 8:03
30 Ross Collison M30-39 44 8 Victoria 8:06
31 Jackson Morris M01-19 26 4 Victoria 8:06
32 Roger Gunn M40-99 79 4 Victoria 8:10
33 Jordan Cole M01-19 27 5 Duncan 8:11
34 Hugh Hart M40-99 60 5 Victoria 8:15
35 Matt Beaulieu M20-29 140 7 Victoria 8:16
36 Jason Paulgaard M30-39 206 9 Saanich MMC 8:18
37 Clair Lloyd F-OPEN 101 1 Victoria Bicycle-itis 8:23
38 Holly Krasnuik F-OPEN 153 2 Victoria 8:28
39 Krista Northcott F-OPEN 100 3 Victoria 8:33
40 Andrew Birch M01-19 204 6 Victoria 8:37
41 Matthew Haussman M01-19 150 7 Victoria 8:49
42 Jake Erwin M01-19 202 8 Duncan 9:01
43 Darryll Challis M40-99 81 6 Shawnigan Lake 9:09
44 Warren Cederberg M40-99 70 7 Victoria Pro City Racing 9:33
45 Andrew Johnson M30-39 40 10 Victoria Enduro Pretenders 9:34
46 Reid Boulter M01-19 203 9 Shawnigan Lake 9:49
47 Christyna Mitchell F-OPEN 103 4 Victoria 10:04
48 Joshua Davison M01-19 19 10 Brentwood Bay 10:30
49 Ryan Hain M30-39 35 11 Victoria 11:14
50 Chris Vater M40-99 146 8 Nanaimo Experience Cycling 11:45
51 Griffen Hart M01-19 201 11 Victoria 12:04
52 Patrick Nolan M20-29 151 8 Victoria 12:31
53 Jeff Warmerdam M30-39 41 12 Victoria Enduro Pretenders 12:36
54 Ted Stallard M40-99 76 9 Victoria 16:30
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Mitchell Thacker M-PRO 6:13
2 Chris Makuch M-PRO 6:17
3 Scott Mitchell M-PRO 6:22
4 Marty Schaffer M-PRO 6:27
5 Max McCulloch M01-19 6:36
6 Matt Grossnickle M-PRO 6:37
7 Dave Pfaffenberger M40-99 6:37
8 Gregory Smith M30-39 6:41
9 Jeff Austin M20-29 6:47
10 Thomas Skinner M-PRO 6:49
11 Harold Williams M30-39 6:52
12 Keegan Holme M-PRO 6:55
13 Rory O'Connell M20-29 6:56
14 Ben Gavinchuk M20-29 7:10
15 Leon Tulevski M40-99 7:10
16 Jake Innes M-PRO 7:11
17 Don Elliott M30-39 7:15
18 Arran Spencer M30-39 7:18
19 Taylor Macdougall M20-29 7:22
20 Jonathan Wray M30-39 7:22
21 Erik Wanless M30-39 7:24
22 Cary Nukina M30-39 7:28
23 Cam McLellan M20-29 7:33
24 Regan Pringle M-PRO 7:35
25 Morgan Harker M40-99 7:38
26 Ricky Allen M-PRO 7:39
27 Jack Tanton M01-19 7:40
28 Bryan Menard M20-29 7:47
29 Liam Morgan M01-19 8:03
30 Ross Collison M30-39 8:06
31 Jackson Morris M01-19 8:06
32 Roger Gunn M40-99 8:10
33 Jordan Cole M01-19 8:11
34 Hugh Hart M40-99 8:15
35 Matt Beaulieu M20-29 8:16
36 Jason Paulgaard M30-39 8:18
37 Clair Lloyd F-OPEN 8:23
38 Holly Krasnuik F-OPEN 8:28
39 Krista Northcott F-OPEN 8:33
40 Andrew Birch M01-19 8:37
41 Matthew Haussman M01-19 8:49
42 Jake Erwin M01-19 9:01
43 Darryll Challis M40-99 9:09
44 Warren Cederberg M40-99 9:33
45 Andrew Johnson M30-39 9:34
46 Reid Boulter M01-19 9:49
47 Christyna Mitchell F-OPEN 10:04
48 Joshua Davison M01-19 10:30
49 Ryan Hain M30-39 11:14
50 Chris Vater M40-99 11:45
51 Griffen Hart M01-19 12:04
52 Patrick Nolan M20-29 12:31
53 Jeff Warmerdam M30-39 12:36
54 Ted Stallard M40-99 16:30
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results