2014 Victoria Enduro Series - Race 3 (Stage 1)

OVERALL | STAGE 1 | STAGE 2 | STAGE 3

Hartland Dump, Victoria, BC
Aug 31, 2014
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Rider # Div. Pl. City Team Time  
1 Mitchell Thacker M-PRO 14 1 Victoria Pro City Racing / Rumble 4:33
2 Scott Mitchell M-PRO 5 2 Victoria 4:42
3 Dave Pfaffenberger M40-99 82 1 Victoria Pro City Racing 4:42
4 Marty Schaffer M-PRO 143 3 Revelstoke 4:44
5 Chris Makuch M-PRO 15 4 Courtenay Norco / Trail Bicycles 4:48
6 Keegan Holme M-PRO 10 5 North Saanich Russ Hays Racing 4:51
7 Max McCulloch M01-19 16 1 Victoria Oak Bay Bikes 4:54
8 Brett Classen M20-29 108 1 Victoria 4:55
9 Jake Innes M-PRO 18 6 Victoria 4:58
10 Jeff Austin M20-29 107 2 Victoria 5:00
11 Rory O'Connell M20-29 152 3 Victoria 5:01
12 Gregory Smith M30-39 57 1 Victoria 5:01
13 Harold Williams M30-39 147 2 Victoria 5:04
14 Thomas Skinner M-PRO 144 7 Victoria 5:05
15 Matt Grossnickle M-PRO 4 8 Duncan 5:09
16 Cam McLellan M20-29 106 4 Victoria Pro City Racing 5:18
17 Leon Tulevski M40-99 73 2 Victoria MMC 5:19
18 Arran Spencer M30-39 52 3 Victoria 5:22
19 Taylor Macdougall M20-29 105 5 Montague 5:23
20 Ben Gavinchuk M20-29 112 6 Victoria 5:24
21 Jonathan Wray M30-39 43 4 Victoria 5:26
22 Ricky Allen M-PRO 1 9 Victoria 5:27
23 Don Elliott M30-39 39 5 Victoria 5:27
24 Daniel Cammiade M40-99 80 3 Victoria SIMBS 5:29
25 Regan Pringle M-PRO 142 10 Pro City Racing 5:30
26 Erik Wanless M30-39 38 6 Victoria 5:31
27 Patrick Nolan M20-29 151 7 Victoria 5:33
28 Jack Tanton M01-19 21 2 North Saanich 5:33
29 Morgan Harker M40-99 84 4 Victoria 5:35
30 Cary Nukina M30-39 53 7 Victoria 5:36
31 Jordan Cole M01-19 27 3 Duncan 5:40
32 Bryan Menard M20-29 141 8 Victoria 5:47
33 Matt Beaulieu M20-29 140 9 Victoria 5:55
34 Roger Gunn M40-99 79 5 Victoria 5:55
35 Ross Collison M30-39 44 8 Victoria 5:56
36 Liam Morgan M01-19 185 4 Victoria 5:57
37 Matthew Haussman M01-19 150 5 Victoria 5:57
38 Jackson Morris M01-19 26 6 Victoria 5:58
39 Jason Paulgaard M30-39 206 9 Saanich MMC 5:59
40 Clair Lloyd F-OPEN 101 1 Victoria Bicycle-itis 6:01
41 Krista Northcott F-OPEN 100 2 Victoria 6:07
42 Hugh Hart M40-99 60 6 Victoria 6:15
43 Ted Stallard M40-99 76 7 Victoria 6:16
44 Ryan Hain M30-39 35 10 Victoria 6:17
45 Holly Krasnuik F-OPEN 153 3 Victoria 6:17
46 Andrew Birch M01-19 204 7 Victoria 6:25
47 Reid Boulter M01-19 203 8 Shawnigan Lake 6:32
48 Darryll Challis M40-99 81 8 Shawnigan Lake 6:38
49 Jake Erwin M01-19 202 9 Duncan 6:38
50 Andrew Johnson M30-39 40 11 Victoria Enduro Pretenders 6:41
51 Warren Cederberg M40-99 70 9 Victoria Pro City Racing 6:48
52 Joshua Davison M01-19 19 10 Brentwood Bay 6:54
53 Jeff Warmerdam M30-39 41 12 Victoria Enduro Pretenders 7:02
54 Christyna Mitchell F-OPEN 103 4 Victoria 7:02
55 Chris Vater M40-99 146 10 Nanaimo Experience Cycling 8:26
56 Griffen Hart M01-19 201 11 Victoria 8:59
57 Jeff Larouche M40-99 69 11 Victoria 12:40
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Mitchell Thacker M-PRO 4:33
2 Scott Mitchell M-PRO 4:42
3 Dave Pfaffenberger M40-99 4:42
4 Marty Schaffer M-PRO 4:44
5 Chris Makuch M-PRO 4:48
6 Keegan Holme M-PRO 4:51
7 Max McCulloch M01-19 4:54
8 Brett Classen M20-29 4:55
9 Jake Innes M-PRO 4:58
10 Jeff Austin M20-29 5:00
11 Rory O'Connell M20-29 5:01
12 Gregory Smith M30-39 5:01
13 Harold Williams M30-39 5:04
14 Thomas Skinner M-PRO 5:05
15 Matt Grossnickle M-PRO 5:09
16 Cam McLellan M20-29 5:18
17 Leon Tulevski M40-99 5:19
18 Arran Spencer M30-39 5:22
19 Taylor Macdougall M20-29 5:23
20 Ben Gavinchuk M20-29 5:24
21 Jonathan Wray M30-39 5:26
22 Ricky Allen M-PRO 5:27
23 Don Elliott M30-39 5:27
24 Daniel Cammiade M40-99 5:29
25 Regan Pringle M-PRO 5:30
26 Erik Wanless M30-39 5:31
27 Patrick Nolan M20-29 5:33
28 Jack Tanton M01-19 5:33
29 Morgan Harker M40-99 5:35
30 Cary Nukina M30-39 5:36
31 Jordan Cole M01-19 5:40
32 Bryan Menard M20-29 5:47
33 Matt Beaulieu M20-29 5:55
34 Roger Gunn M40-99 5:55
35 Ross Collison M30-39 5:56
36 Liam Morgan M01-19 5:57
37 Matthew Haussman M01-19 5:57
38 Jackson Morris M01-19 5:58
39 Jason Paulgaard M30-39 5:59
40 Clair Lloyd F-OPEN 6:01
41 Krista Northcott F-OPEN 6:07
42 Hugh Hart M40-99 6:15
43 Ted Stallard M40-99 6:16
44 Ryan Hain M30-39 6:17
45 Holly Krasnuik F-OPEN 6:17
46 Andrew Birch M01-19 6:25
47 Reid Boulter M01-19 6:32
48 Darryll Challis M40-99 6:38
49 Jake Erwin M01-19 6:38
50 Andrew Johnson M30-39 6:41
51 Warren Cederberg M40-99 6:48
52 Joshua Davison M01-19 6:54
53 Jeff Warmerdam M30-39 7:02
54 Christyna Mitchell F-OPEN 7:02
55 Chris Vater M40-99 8:26
56 Griffen Hart M01-19 8:59
57 Jeff Larouche M40-99 12:40
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results