2014 Victoria Enduro Series - Race 1 (Stage3)

OVERALL | STAGE 1 | STAGE 3 | STAGE 2

Hartland Dump, Victoria, BC
Jul 27, 2014
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. City Team Time  
1 Mitchell Thacker M-PRO 14 1 Victoria Pro City Racing / Rumble 6:04
2 Geoff Pendrel M-PRO 15 2 Victoria 6:17
3 Keegan Holme M-PRO 10 3 North Saanich Russ Hays Racing 6:24
4 Dave Jones M-PRO 12 4 Victoria 6:25
5 Rob Fraser M-PRO 13 5 Victoria 6:30
6 Dave Pfaffenberger M40-99 82 1 Victoria Pro City Racing 6:30
7 Ian Trenholm M40-99 78 2 Victoria 6:34
8 Max McCulloch M01-19 16 1 Victoria Oak Bay Bikes 6:36
9 Adam Walker M-PRO 71 6 Victoria Pro City Racing 6:40
10 Bryson Robertson M30-39 42 1 Victoria Arbutus Routes 6:44
11 Scott Mitchell M-PRO 5 7 Victoria 6:45
12 Jeff Larouche M40-99 69 3 Victoria 6:45
13 Matt Grossnickle M-PRO 4 8 Duncan 6:47
14 Brett Classen M20-29 108 1 Victoria 6:48
15 Colin Parsons M40-99 68 4 Victoria 6:49
16 Jeff Austin M20-29 107 2 Victoria 6:49
17 Gregory Smith M30-39 57 2 Victoria 6:52
18 Theo Riecken M30-39 58 3 Victoria 7:13
19 Cameron Maysmith M30-39 51 4 Victoria Pro City Racing 7:16
20 Ricky Allen M-PRO 1 9 Victoria 7:27
21 Taylor Macdougall M20-29 105 3 Montague 7:28
22 Jack Tanton M01-19 21 2 North Saanich 7:29
23 Rob Parkin M-PRO 7 10 Victoria 7:33
24 Morgan Harker M40-99 84 5 Victoria 7:34
25 Cam McLellan M20-29 106 4 Victoria Pro City Racing 7:35
26 Erik Wanless M30-39 38 6 Victoria 7:36
27 Don Elliott M30-39 39 5 Victoria 7:36
28 Glen Polson M-PRO 2 11 Victoria 7:43
29 Logan Rampton M01-19 24 3 Victoria MMC 7:45
30 James Dickinson M30-39 54 7 Shawnigan Lake 7:48
31 Sandor Boros M30-39 50 8 Saanichton 7:49
32 Joele Guynup F-OPEN 104 1 Victoria 7:50
33 Jonathan Wray M30-39 43 9 Victoria 7:52
34 Steve Mackenzie M40-99 80 6 Victoria 7:52
35 Ben Gavinchuk M20-29 112 5 Victoria 7:52
36 Luke Ferris M30-39 47 10 Victoria 7:58
37 Cary Nukina M30-39 53 11 Victoria 8:00
38 Jeff Popham M40-99 75 7 Victoria Island Precision 8:00
39 Jason Allan M30-39 36 12 Victoria 8:03
40 Jordan Cole M01-19 27 4 Duncan 8:04
41 Ted Stallard M40-99 76 8 Victoria 8:04
42 Peter Hartland M30-39 60 13 Victoria Bc 8:07
43 Ross Collison M30-39 44 14 Victoria 8:10
44 Clair Lloyd F-OPEN 101 2 Victoria Bicycle-itis 8:12
45 Roger Gunn M40-99 79 9 Victoria 8:16
46 Derek Morgan M01-19 34 5 Victoria Oak Bay Bikes 8:21
47 Jason Paulsgaard M30-39 206 15 Victoria 8:26
48 Jackson Morris M01-19 26 6 Victoria 8:27
49 Matthew Haussmann M01-19 201 7 Victoria 8:28
50 Howie Morris M40-99 77 10 Victoria 8:29
51 Krista Northcott F-OPEN 100 3 Victoria 8:34
52 Jeff Warmerdam M30-39 41 16 Victoria Enduro Pretenders 8:37
53 Sean Larsen M30-39 46 17 Victoria 8:45
54 Andrew Johnson M30-39 40 18 Victoria Enduro Pretenders 8:48
55 Anton Rabien M40-99 72 11 Sooke 8:49
56 Russ Campbell M40-99 81 12 Victoria Sooke Mountain Cycle 9:09
57 Roland Rabien M30-39 45 19 Victoria Pro City Racing 9:13
58 Ryan Hain M30-39 35 20 Victoria 9:37
59 Mike No Last Name M30-39 202 21 Victoria 10:01
60 Warren Cederberg M40-99 70 13 Victoria Pro City Racing 10:32
61 Christyna Mitchell F-OPEN 103 4 Victoria 11:01
62 Joshua Davison M01-19 19 8 Brentwood Bay 11:17
63 Ian Harker M30-39 49 22 Mission 11:21
64 Paul Underhill M40-99 73 14 Victoria Rumble On! 11:46
65 Sylvia Storry F-OPEN 85 5 North Saanich Pro City Racing 12:56
66 Arran Spencer M30-39 52 23 Victoria 13:00
67 Warren Fink M30-39 203 24 Victoria 13:12
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Mitchell Thacker M-PRO 6:04
2 Geoff Pendrel M-PRO 6:17
3 Keegan Holme M-PRO 6:24
4 Dave Jones M-PRO 6:25
5 Rob Fraser M-PRO 6:30
6 Dave Pfaffenberger M40-99 6:30
7 Ian Trenholm M40-99 6:34
8 Max McCulloch M01-19 6:36
9 Adam Walker M-PRO 6:40
10 Bryson Robertson M30-39 6:44
11 Scott Mitchell M-PRO 6:45
12 Jeff Larouche M40-99 6:45
13 Matt Grossnickle M-PRO 6:47
14 Brett Classen M20-29 6:48
15 Colin Parsons M40-99 6:49
16 Jeff Austin M20-29 6:49
17 Gregory Smith M30-39 6:52
18 Theo Riecken M30-39 7:13
19 Cameron Maysmith M30-39 7:16
20 Ricky Allen M-PRO 7:27
21 Taylor Macdougall M20-29 7:28
22 Jack Tanton M01-19 7:29
23 Rob Parkin M-PRO 7:33
24 Morgan Harker M40-99 7:34
25 Cam McLellan M20-29 7:35
26 Erik Wanless M30-39 7:36
27 Don Elliott M30-39 7:36
28 Glen Polson M-PRO 7:43
29 Logan Rampton M01-19 7:45
30 James Dickinson M30-39 7:48
31 Sandor Boros M30-39 7:49
32 Joele Guynup F-OPEN 7:50
33 Jonathan Wray M30-39 7:52
34 Steve Mackenzie M40-99 7:52
35 Ben Gavinchuk M20-29 7:52
36 Luke Ferris M30-39 7:58
37 Cary Nukina M30-39 8:00
38 Jeff Popham M40-99 8:00
39 Jason Allan M30-39 8:03
40 Jordan Cole M01-19 8:04
41 Ted Stallard M40-99 8:04
42 Peter Hartland M30-39 8:07
43 Ross Collison M30-39 8:10
44 Clair Lloyd F-OPEN 8:12
45 Roger Gunn M40-99 8:16
46 Derek Morgan M01-19 8:21
47 Jason Paulsgaard M30-39 8:26
48 Jackson Morris M01-19 8:27
49 Matthew Haussmann M01-19 8:28
50 Howie Morris M40-99 8:29
51 Krista Northcott F-OPEN 8:34
52 Jeff Warmerdam M30-39 8:37
53 Sean Larsen M30-39 8:45
54 Andrew Johnson M30-39 8:48
55 Anton Rabien M40-99 8:49
56 Russ Campbell M40-99 9:09
57 Roland Rabien M30-39 9:13
58 Ryan Hain M30-39 9:37
59 Mike No Last Name M30-39 10:01
60 Warren Cederberg M40-99 10:32
61 Christyna Mitchell F-OPEN 11:01
62 Joshua Davison M01-19 11:17
63 Ian Harker M30-39 11:21
64 Paul Underhill M40-99 11:46
65 Sylvia Storry F-OPEN 12:56
66 Arran Spencer M30-39 13:00
67 Warren Fink M30-39 13:12
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results