2014 Victoria Enduro Series - Race 1 (Stage2)

OVERALL | STAGE 1 | STAGE 3 | STAGE 2

Hartland Dump, Victoria, BC
Jul 27, 2014
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. City Team Time  
1 Mitchell Thacker M-PRO 14 1 Victoria Pro City Racing / Rumble 5:53
2 Geoff Pendrel M-PRO 15 2 Victoria 6:08
3 Rob Fraser M-PRO 13 3 Victoria 6:21
4 Ian Trenholm M40-99 78 1 Victoria 6:10
5 Scott Mitchell M-PRO 5 5 Victoria 6:09
6 Keegan Holme M-PRO 10 6 North Saanich Russ Hays Racing 6:29
7 Dave Jones M-PRO 12 4 Victoria 6:06
8 Jeff Austin M20-29 107 1 Victoria 6:34
9 Dave Pfaffenberger M40-99 82 2 Victoria Pro City Racing 6:25
10 Max McCulloch M01-19 16 1 Victoria Oak Bay Bikes 6:33
11 Gregory Smith M30-39 57 1 Victoria 6:33
12 Adam Walker M-PRO 71 7 Victoria Pro City Racing 6:28
13 Colin Parsons M40-99 68 3 Victoria 6:32
14 Rob Parkin M-PRO 7 8 Victoria 6:40
15 Jeff Larouche M40-99 69 4 Victoria 6:34
16 Bryson Robertson M30-39 42 2 Victoria Arbutus Routes 6:41
17 Cam McLellan M20-29 106 2 Victoria Pro City Racing 7:19
18 Don Elliott M30-39 39 3 Victoria 7:22
19 Theo Riecken M30-39 58 4 Victoria 7:09
20 Taylor Macdougall M20-29 105 3 Montague 6:59
21 Brett Classen M20-29 108 4 Victoria 6:30
22 Ricky Allen M-PRO 1 9 Victoria 7:09
23 Jack Tanton M01-19 21 2 North Saanich 7:12
24 Cameron Maysmith M30-39 51 5 Victoria Pro City Racing 7:14
25 Jason Allan M30-39 36 6 Victoria 7:17
26 Jonathan Wray M30-39 43 7 Victoria 7:21
27 Arran Spencer M30-39 52 8 Victoria 7:32
28 Peter Hartland M30-39 60 9 Victoria Bc 7:35
29 Glen Polson M-PRO 2 10 Victoria 7:30
30 Sandor Boros M30-39 50 10 Saanichton 7:24
31 Morgan Harker M40-99 84 5 Victoria 7:06
32 Clair Lloyd F-OPEN 101 1 Victoria Bicycle-itis 7:52
33 Luke Ferris M30-39 47 11 Victoria 7:36
34 Ross Collison M30-39 44 12 Victoria 7:32
35 Roger Gunn M40-99 79 6 Victoria 7:38
36 Jackson Morris M01-19 26 3 Victoria 8:10
37 James Dickinson M30-39 54 13 Shawnigan Lake 7:29
38 Joele Guynup F-OPEN 104 2 Victoria 7:25
39 Erik Wanless M30-39 38 14 Victoria 9:12
40 Ted Stallard M40-99 76 7 Victoria 7:47
41 Steve Mackenzie M40-99 80 8 Victoria 7:18
42 Ben Gavinchuk M20-29 112 5 Victoria 7:14
43 Matt Grossnickle M-PRO 4 11 Duncan 6:33
44 Krista Northcott F-OPEN 100 3 Victoria 7:36
45 Jordan Cole M01-19 27 4 Duncan 7:51
46 Jason Paulsgaard M30-39 206 15 Victoria 7:57
47 Anton Rabien M40-99 72 9 Sooke 8:11
48 Derek Morgan M01-19 34 5 Victoria Oak Bay Bikes 7:51
49 Howie Morris M40-99 77 10 Victoria 7:59
50 Matthew Haussmann M01-19 201 6 Victoria 8:18
51 Andrew Johnson M30-39 40 16 Victoria Enduro Pretenders 7:52
52 Jeff Popham M40-99 75 11 Victoria Island Precision 7:33
53 Sean Larsen M30-39 46 17 Victoria 8:24
54 Ryan Hain M30-39 35 18 Victoria 8:29
55 Jeff Warmerdam M30-39 41 19 Victoria Enduro Pretenders 8:27
56 Russ Campbell M40-99 81 12 Victoria Sooke Mountain Cycle 8:29
57 Cary Nukina M30-39 53 20 Victoria 7:25
58 Roland Rabien M30-39 45 21 Victoria Pro City Racing 8:16
59 Mike No Last Name M30-39 202 22 Victoria 9:15
60 Ian Harker M30-39 49 23 Mission 9:25
61 Christyna Mitchell F-OPEN 103 4 Victoria 9:11
62 Max Hajdu M30-39 205 24 Victoria Cowichan Cycles 7:58
63 Joshua Davison M01-19 19 7 Brentwood Bay 8:58
64 Warren Fink M30-39 203 25 Victoria 11:36
65 Paul Underhill M40-99 73 13 Victoria Rumble On! 10:30
66 Sylvia Storry F-OPEN 85 5 North Saanich Pro City Racing 10:46
67 Logan Rampton M01-19 24 8 Victoria MMC 7:34
68 Warren Cederberg M40-99 70 14 Victoria Pro City Racing 9:07
69 Andrew Birch M01-19 204 9 Victoria 12:43
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Mitchell Thacker M-PRO 5:53
2 Geoff Pendrel M-PRO 6:08
3 Rob Fraser M-PRO 6:21
4 Ian Trenholm M40-99 6:10
5 Scott Mitchell M-PRO 6:09
6 Keegan Holme M-PRO 6:29
7 Dave Jones M-PRO 6:06
8 Jeff Austin M20-29 6:34
9 Dave Pfaffenberger M40-99 6:25
10 Max McCulloch M01-19 6:33
11 Gregory Smith M30-39 6:33
12 Adam Walker M-PRO 6:28
13 Colin Parsons M40-99 6:32
14 Rob Parkin M-PRO 6:40
15 Jeff Larouche M40-99 6:34
16 Bryson Robertson M30-39 6:41
17 Cam McLellan M20-29 7:19
18 Don Elliott M30-39 7:22
19 Theo Riecken M30-39 7:09
20 Taylor Macdougall M20-29 6:59
21 Brett Classen M20-29 6:30
22 Ricky Allen M-PRO 7:09
23 Jack Tanton M01-19 7:12
24 Cameron Maysmith M30-39 7:14
25 Jason Allan M30-39 7:17
26 Jonathan Wray M30-39 7:21
27 Arran Spencer M30-39 7:32
28 Peter Hartland M30-39 7:35
29 Glen Polson M-PRO 7:30
30 Sandor Boros M30-39 7:24
31 Morgan Harker M40-99 7:06
32 Clair Lloyd F-OPEN 7:52
33 Luke Ferris M30-39 7:36
34 Ross Collison M30-39 7:32
35 Roger Gunn M40-99 7:38
36 Jackson Morris M01-19 8:10
37 James Dickinson M30-39 7:29
38 Joele Guynup F-OPEN 7:25
39 Erik Wanless M30-39 9:12
40 Ted Stallard M40-99 7:47
41 Steve Mackenzie M40-99 7:18
42 Ben Gavinchuk M20-29 7:14
43 Matt Grossnickle M-PRO 6:33
44 Krista Northcott F-OPEN 7:36
45 Jordan Cole M01-19 7:51
46 Jason Paulsgaard M30-39 7:57
47 Anton Rabien M40-99 8:11
48 Derek Morgan M01-19 7:51
49 Howie Morris M40-99 7:59
50 Matthew Haussmann M01-19 8:18
51 Andrew Johnson M30-39 7:52
52 Jeff Popham M40-99 7:33
53 Sean Larsen M30-39 8:24
54 Ryan Hain M30-39 8:29
55 Jeff Warmerdam M30-39 8:27
56 Russ Campbell M40-99 8:29
57 Cary Nukina M30-39 7:25
58 Roland Rabien M30-39 8:16
59 Mike No Last Name M30-39 9:15
60 Ian Harker M30-39 9:25
61 Christyna Mitchell F-OPEN 9:11
62 Max Hajdu M30-39 7:58
63 Joshua Davison M01-19 8:58
64 Warren Fink M30-39 11:36
65 Paul Underhill M40-99 10:30
66 Sylvia Storry F-OPEN 10:46
67 Logan Rampton M01-19 7:34
68 Warren Cederberg M40-99 9:07
69 Andrew Birch M01-19 12:43
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results