2014 Victoria Enduro Series - Race 1 (Stage1)

OVERALL | STAGE 1 | STAGE 3 | STAGE 2

Hartland Dump, Victoria, BC
Jul 27, 2014
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. City Team Time  
1 Mitchell Thacker M-PRO 14 1 Victoria Pro City Racing / Rumble 5:53
2 Dave Jones M-PRO 12 2 Victoria 6:06
3 Geoff Pendrel M-PRO 15 3 Victoria 6:08
4 Scott Mitchell M-PRO 5 4 Victoria 6:09
5 Ian Trenholm M40-99 78 1 Victoria 6:10
6 Rob Fraser M-PRO 13 5 Victoria 6:21
7 Dave Pfaffenberger M40-99 82 2 Victoria Pro City Racing 6:25
8 Adam Walker M-PRO 71 6 Victoria Pro City Racing 6:28
9 Keegan Holme M-PRO 10 7 North Saanich Russ Hays Racing 6:29
10 Brett Classen M20-29 108 1 Victoria 6:30
11 Colin Parsons M40-99 68 3 Victoria 6:32
12 Matt Grossnickle M-PRO 4 8 Duncan 6:33
13 Max McCulloch M01-19 16 1 Victoria Oak Bay Bikes 6:33
14 Gregory Smith M30-39 57 1 Victoria 6:33
15 Jeff Larouche M40-99 69 4 Victoria 6:34
16 Jeff Austin M20-29 107 2 Victoria 6:34
17 Rob Parkin M-PRO 7 9 Victoria 6:40
18 Bryson Robertson M30-39 42 2 Victoria Arbutus Routes 6:41
19 Taylor Macdougall M20-29 105 3 Montague 6:59
20 Morgan Harker M40-99 84 5 Victoria 7:06
21 Ricky Allen M-PRO 1 10 Victoria 7:09
22 Theo Riecken M30-39 58 3 Victoria 7:09
23 Jack Tanton M01-19 21 2 North Saanich 7:12
24 Cameron Maysmith M30-39 51 4 Victoria Pro City Racing 7:14
25 Ben Gavinchuk M20-29 112 4 Victoria 7:14
26 Jason Allan M30-39 36 5 Victoria 7:17
27 Steve Mackenzie M40-99 80 6 Victoria 7:18
28 Cam McLellan M20-29 106 5 Victoria Pro City Racing 7:19
29 Jonathan Wray M30-39 43 6 Victoria 7:21
30 Don Elliott M30-39 39 7 Victoria 7:22
31 Sandor Boros M30-39 50 8 Saanichton 7:24
32 Cary Nukina M30-39 53 9 Victoria 7:25
33 Joele Guynup F-OPEN 104 1 Victoria 7:25
34 James Dickinson M30-39 54 10 Shawnigan Lake 7:29
35 Glen Polson M-PRO 2 11 Victoria 7:30
36 Ross Collison M30-39 44 11 Victoria 7:32
37 Arran Spencer M30-39 52 12 Victoria 7:32
38 Jeff Popham M40-99 75 7 Victoria Island Precision 7:33
39 Logan Rampton M01-19 24 3 Victoria MMC 7:34
40 Peter Hartland M30-39 60 13 Victoria Bc 7:35
41 Luke Ferris M30-39 47 14 Victoria 7:36
42 Krista Northcott F-OPEN 100 2 Victoria 7:36
43 Roger Gunn M40-99 79 8 Victoria 7:38
44 Ted Stallard M40-99 76 9 Victoria 7:47
45 Jordan Cole M01-19 27 4 Duncan 7:51
46 Derek Morgan M01-19 34 5 Victoria Oak Bay Bikes 7:51
47 Andrew Johnson M30-39 40 15 Victoria Enduro Pretenders 7:52
48 Clair Lloyd F-OPEN 101 3 Victoria Bicycle-itis 7:52
49 Jason Paulsgaard M30-39 206 16 Victoria 7:57
50 Max Hajdu M30-39 205 17 Victoria Cowichan Cycles 7:58
51 Howie Morris M40-99 77 10 Victoria 7:59
52 Jackson Morris M01-19 26 6 Victoria 8:10
53 Anton Rabien M40-99 72 11 Sooke 8:11
54 Roland Rabien M30-39 45 18 Victoria Pro City Racing 8:16
55 Matthew Haussmann M01-19 201 7 Victoria 8:18
56 Sean Larsen M30-39 46 19 Victoria 8:24
57 Jeff Warmerdam M30-39 41 20 Victoria Enduro Pretenders 8:27
58 Ryan Hain M30-39 35 21 Victoria 8:29
59 Russ Campbell M40-99 81 12 Victoria Sooke Mountain Cycle 8:29
60 Joshua Davison M01-19 19 8 Brentwood Bay 8:58
61 Warren Cederberg M40-99 70 13 Victoria Pro City Racing 9:07
62 Christyna Mitchell F-OPEN 103 4 Victoria 9:11
63 Erik Wanless M30-39 38 22 Victoria 9:12
64 Mike No Last Name M30-39 202 23 Victoria 9:15
65 Ian Harker M30-39 49 24 Mission 9:25
66 Paul Underhill M40-99 73 14 Victoria Rumble On! 10:30
67 Sylvia Storry F-OPEN 85 5 North Saanich Pro City Racing 10:46
68 Warren Fink M30-39 203 25 Victoria 11:36
69 Andrew Birch M01-19 204 9 Victoria 12:43
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Mitchell Thacker M-PRO 5:53
2 Dave Jones M-PRO 6:06
3 Geoff Pendrel M-PRO 6:08
4 Scott Mitchell M-PRO 6:09
5 Ian Trenholm M40-99 6:10
6 Rob Fraser M-PRO 6:21
7 Dave Pfaffenberger M40-99 6:25
8 Adam Walker M-PRO 6:28
9 Keegan Holme M-PRO 6:29
10 Brett Classen M20-29 6:30
11 Colin Parsons M40-99 6:32
12 Matt Grossnickle M-PRO 6:33
13 Max McCulloch M01-19 6:33
14 Gregory Smith M30-39 6:33
15 Jeff Larouche M40-99 6:34
16 Jeff Austin M20-29 6:34
17 Rob Parkin M-PRO 6:40
18 Bryson Robertson M30-39 6:41
19 Taylor Macdougall M20-29 6:59
20 Morgan Harker M40-99 7:06
21 Ricky Allen M-PRO 7:09
22 Theo Riecken M30-39 7:09
23 Jack Tanton M01-19 7:12
24 Cameron Maysmith M30-39 7:14
25 Ben Gavinchuk M20-29 7:14
26 Jason Allan M30-39 7:17
27 Steve Mackenzie M40-99 7:18
28 Cam McLellan M20-29 7:19
29 Jonathan Wray M30-39 7:21
30 Don Elliott M30-39 7:22
31 Sandor Boros M30-39 7:24
32 Cary Nukina M30-39 7:25
33 Joele Guynup F-OPEN 7:25
34 James Dickinson M30-39 7:29
35 Glen Polson M-PRO 7:30
36 Ross Collison M30-39 7:32
37 Arran Spencer M30-39 7:32
38 Jeff Popham M40-99 7:33
39 Logan Rampton M01-19 7:34
40 Peter Hartland M30-39 7:35
41 Luke Ferris M30-39 7:36
42 Krista Northcott F-OPEN 7:36
43 Roger Gunn M40-99 7:38
44 Ted Stallard M40-99 7:47
45 Jordan Cole M01-19 7:51
46 Derek Morgan M01-19 7:51
47 Andrew Johnson M30-39 7:52
48 Clair Lloyd F-OPEN 7:52
49 Jason Paulsgaard M30-39 7:57
50 Max Hajdu M30-39 7:58
51 Howie Morris M40-99 7:59
52 Jackson Morris M01-19 8:10
53 Anton Rabien M40-99 8:11
54 Roland Rabien M30-39 8:16
55 Matthew Haussmann M01-19 8:18
56 Sean Larsen M30-39 8:24
57 Jeff Warmerdam M30-39 8:27
58 Ryan Hain M30-39 8:29
59 Russ Campbell M40-99 8:29
60 Joshua Davison M01-19 8:58
61 Warren Cederberg M40-99 9:07
62 Christyna Mitchell F-OPEN 9:11
63 Erik Wanless M30-39 9:12
64 Mike No Last Name M30-39 9:15
65 Ian Harker M30-39 9:25
66 Paul Underhill M40-99 10:30
67 Sylvia Storry F-OPEN 10:46
68 Warren Fink M30-39 11:36
69 Andrew Birch M01-19 12:43
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results