2014 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Terra Cotta (Sport)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS

Terra Cotta, ON
May 31, 2014
TIMER -
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. City Team Time  
1 Daniel Waters M20-29 740 1 1 Brampton 20:40
2 Jamie Tarling M20-29 723 2 2 Caledon 21:21
3 Fernando Carvalho M30-39 532 1 3 Bradford 21:54
4 Mathew Birtch M30-39 517 2 4 Toronto 23:37
5 Adrian O'Driscoll M30-39 677 3 5 Puslinch 23:37
6 Alex Howieson M20-29 595 3 6 Toronto 24:36
7 Rob Scheifley M40-49 708 1 7 Toronto 24:59
8 James Munro M30-39 664 4 8 Oshawa 25:10
9 Tess Naroski F20-29 667 1 1 Thunder Bay 25:54
10 Shaun Naroski M50-59 666 1 9 Thunder Bay 25:58
11 Jeremie Dupont M20-29 175 4 10 Richmond Hill 26:01
12 Chris Doran M40-49 550 2 11 Georgetown Doran Trailhogs 26:06
13 Margarita Hernandez F30-39 591 1 2 Brampton 26:19
14 Nelson Smith M01-14 753 1 12 26:23
15 Oscar Salvendy M30-39 703 5 13 Thornhill 26:32
16 Erick Begin M40-49 512 3 14 Mississauga 26:37
17 Andy Schmalz M30-39 710 6 15 Oakville 26:48
18 Matthew Vermeer M30-39 736 7 16 St. Catharines 26:51
19 Jeremy McLeod M30-39 657 8 17 Pefferlaw 26:57
20 Jillian McDermott F01-14 653 1 3 Caledon 27:17
21 David Gault M30-39 569 9 18 Toronto 27:24
22 Joshua Keefe M30-39 609 10 19 Pickering 27:42
23 Tony Kay M50-59 608 2 20 Alliston Team Thrive 28:03
24 Huston Loke M40-49 632 4 21 Toronto 28:05
25 Ann Jackson F40-49 602 1 4 Beeton Team Thrive 28:10
26 Gord Sears M50-59 713 3 22 Caledon 28:23
27 Natasha Bolender F15-19 521 1 5 Kitchener 28:27
28 Domenic Lonuzzo M50-59 633 4 23 28:35
29 Brian Black M50-59 518 5 24 Oshawa 28:36
30 Allegra Young F20-29 751 2 6 Toronto 28:57
31 Jessica Kuepfer F20-29 243 3 7 Millbank 28:57
32 Ryan Tomka M15-19 729 1 25 Oakville 29:05
33 Scott Douglas M30-39 553 11 26 Burlington 29:18
34 Nicole Jaynes F30-39 227 2 8 Peterborough 29:26
35 Torgunn Townsend F30-39 731 3 9 Toronto Team Tooley 29:27
36 Jonathan Fugelsang M40-49 566 5 27 Waterloo 29:31
37 Alex Koch M20-29 618 5 28 Kitchener 29:52
38 Bogdan Brkic M30-39 523 12 29 Aurora 29:53
39 Ryan Jones M20-29 604 6 30 Toronto 29:55
40 Cameron Rae M01-14 694 2 31 Mt Albert 29:56
41 Dale Sukhall M30-39 358 13 32 Cambridge 30:06
42 Zuzana Samkova F30-39 704 4 10 Toronto 30:07
43 Breana Schlingmann F20-29 709 4 11 Cambridge 30:12
44 Susanne O'Driscoll F30-39 678 5 12 Puslinch 30:14
45 Dan Cardiff M50-59 530 6 33 Cambridge 30:17
46 Nelson Easler M30-39 555 14 34 Whitby 30:24
47 Chloe Brule F15-19 525 2 13 Belle River 30:24
48 Rick Pipala M50-59 687 7 35 Oakville 30:27
49 David Flood M40-49 561 6 36 Beeton Team Thrive 30:32
50 Jennifer Sohm F30-39 716 6 14 Toronto Awesome People RC 30:32
51 Jody Gates F20-29 568 5 15 Mississauga 30:33
52 Heidi Boland F30-39 520 7 16 Georgetown 30:41
53 Finlay Macewen M01-14 636 3 37 Etobicoke 31:09
54 Karri Beck F40-49 511 2 17 Richmond Hill 31:17
55 Rich Brown M40-49 524 7 38 Toronto 31:18
56 Claudia Dixon F40-49 548 3 18 Limehouse 31:23
57 Katie MacDonnell F20-29 635 6 19 31:29
58 Julie Ihamaki F40-49 599 4 20 Toronto 31:55
59 David Bale M30-39 508 15 39 Toronto 32:01
60 Rhonda Kerr F40-49 612 5 21 Komoka 32:09
61 Jenna Charlton F40-49 534 6 22 Toronto 32:10
62 Katie Toomsalu F20-29 730 7 23 Pickering 32:11
63 Sierra Hardy F15-19 582 3 24 Oakville 32:42
64 Juan Gonzalez M40-49 573 8 40 London 32:45
65 Ivy Chiu Loke F30-39 537 8 25 Toronto 32:50
66 Mike Kolatschek CLYDE 619 1 41 Etobicoke 32:56
67 Chris Walmsley M40-49 739 9 42 Brampton 33:00
68 Maureen Hart F40-49 586 7 26 Cayuga 33:18
69 Craig Irwin M40-49 223 10 43 Toronto 33:18
70 Alan Clark M50-59 539 8 44 Cambridge 33:23
71 Pam Chesterfield F30-39 535 9 27 Orangeville 33:27
72 Marie-Louise Thomas F40-49 726 8 28 Pickering 33:31
73 Mark Bohman CLYDE 519 2 45 London 33:33
74 Krista Paul F30-39 683 10 29 Toronto 33:34
75 Katie Pearce F30-39 684 11 30 Toronto 33:47
76 Mark Heavens M50-59 589 9 46 Chatham 33:49
77 Peter Anderson M50-59 502 10 47 Mississauga Awesome People RC 33:51
78 Jen Hawkins F30-39 588 12 31 Toronto 33:59
79 Corrina Novotny F30-39 293 13 32 Collingwood 34:14
80 Jennifer Cameron F40-49 527 9 33 Barrie 34:31
81 Stephanie Maggs F40-49 641 10 34 Orangeville The Runtime Errors 34:35
82 Paul Evans M40-49 557 11 48 Tottenham 34:37
83 Natalie Wright F40-49 749 11 35 Alliston Team Thrive 34:38
84 Judy Shaughnessy F40-49 714 12 36 Owen Sound 34:44
85 Heather Little F30-39 630 14 37 Newmarket Lobsters For Life 34:47
86 Suzanne Pulfer F50-59 691 1 38 Toronto 34:51
87 Ursula Rehdner F40-49 315 13 39 Newmarket 34:52
88 Cora Stauber-Arcila F30-39 718 15 40 Toronto 34:55
89 David Lapointe M30-39 626 16 49 34:56
90 Benen Macewen M01-14 637 4 50 Etobicoke 34:57
91 Sherry Clark F50-59 540 2 41 Cambridge 34:57
92 Steve Stauder M40-49 719 12 51 Orangeville 35:09
93 Mary Giamos F50-59 570 3 42 Toronto 35:15
94 Valerie Garcia F40-49 567 14 43 Udora 35:16
95 Norm Conkey M40-49 542 13 52 Chatham 35:16
96 Barb Holland F50-59 594 4 44 Blue Mountains 35:25
97 Christian Doran M01-14 552 5 53 Georgetown Doran Trailhogs 35:40
98 Stacey Beatty F50-59 123 5 45 Brampton 35:42
99 Robyn Baldwin F30-39 119 16 46 Toronto 35:57
100 Jodi McNeil F40-49 658 15 47 35:59
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Daniel Waters M20-29 20:40
2 Jamie Tarling M20-29 21:21
3 Fernando Carvalho M30-39 21:54
4 Mathew Birtch M30-39 23:37
5 Adrian O'Driscoll M30-39 23:37
6 Alex Howieson M20-29 24:36
7 Rob Scheifley M40-49 24:59
8 James Munro M30-39 25:10
9 Tess Naroski F20-29 25:54
10 Shaun Naroski M50-59 25:58
11 Jeremie Dupont M20-29 26:01
12 Chris Doran M40-49 26:06
13 Margarita Hernandez F30-39 26:19
14 Nelson Smith M01-14 26:23
15 Oscar Salvendy M30-39 26:32
16 Erick Begin M40-49 26:37
17 Andy Schmalz M30-39 26:48
18 Matthew Vermeer M30-39 26:51
19 Jeremy McLeod M30-39 26:57
20 Jillian McDermott F01-14 27:17
21 David Gault M30-39 27:24
22 Joshua Keefe M30-39 27:42
23 Tony Kay M50-59 28:03
24 Huston Loke M40-49 28:05
25 Ann Jackson F40-49 28:10
26 Gord Sears M50-59 28:23
27 Natasha Bolender F15-19 28:27
28 Domenic Lonuzzo M50-59 28:35
29 Brian Black M50-59 28:36
30 Allegra Young F20-29 28:57
31 Jessica Kuepfer F20-29 28:57
32 Ryan Tomka M15-19 29:05
33 Scott Douglas M30-39 29:18
34 Nicole Jaynes F30-39 29:26
35 Torgunn Townsend F30-39 29:27
36 Jonathan Fugelsang M40-49 29:31
37 Alex Koch M20-29 29:52
38 Bogdan Brkic M30-39 29:53
39 Ryan Jones M20-29 29:55
40 Cameron Rae M01-14 29:56
41 Dale Sukhall M30-39 30:06
42 Zuzana Samkova F30-39 30:07
43 Breana Schlingmann F20-29 30:12
44 Susanne O'Driscoll F30-39 30:14
45 Dan Cardiff M50-59 30:17
46 Nelson Easler M30-39 30:24
47 Chloe Brule F15-19 30:24
48 Rick Pipala M50-59 30:27
49 David Flood M40-49 30:32
50 Jennifer Sohm F30-39 30:32
51 Jody Gates F20-29 30:33
52 Heidi Boland F30-39 30:41
53 Finlay Macewen M01-14 31:09
54 Karri Beck F40-49 31:17
55 Rich Brown M40-49 31:18
56 Claudia Dixon F40-49 31:23
57 Katie MacDonnell F20-29 31:29
58 Julie Ihamaki F40-49 31:55
59 David Bale M30-39 32:01
60 Rhonda Kerr F40-49 32:09
61 Jenna Charlton F40-49 32:10
62 Katie Toomsalu F20-29 32:11
63 Sierra Hardy F15-19 32:42
64 Juan Gonzalez M40-49 32:45
65 Ivy Chiu Loke F30-39 32:50
66 Mike Kolatschek CLYDE 32:56
67 Chris Walmsley M40-49 33:00
68 Maureen Hart F40-49 33:18
69 Craig Irwin M40-49 33:18
70 Alan Clark M50-59 33:23
71 Pam Chesterfield F30-39 33:27
72 Marie-Louise Thomas F40-49 33:31
73 Mark Bohman CLYDE 33:33
74 Krista Paul F30-39 33:34
75 Katie Pearce F30-39 33:47
76 Mark Heavens M50-59 33:49
77 Peter Anderson M50-59 33:51
78 Jen Hawkins F30-39 33:59
79 Corrina Novotny F30-39 34:14
80 Jennifer Cameron F40-49 34:31
81 Stephanie Maggs F40-49 34:35
82 Paul Evans M40-49 34:37
83 Natalie Wright F40-49 34:38
84 Judy Shaughnessy F40-49 34:44
85 Heather Little F30-39 34:47
86 Suzanne Pulfer F50-59 34:51
87 Ursula Rehdner F40-49 34:52
88 Cora Stauber-Arcila F30-39 34:55
89 David Lapointe M30-39 34:56
90 Benen Macewen M01-14 34:57
91 Sherry Clark F50-59 34:57
92 Steve Stauder M40-49 35:09
93 Mary Giamos F50-59 35:15
94 Valerie Garcia F40-49 35:16
95 Norm Conkey M40-49 35:16
96 Barb Holland F50-59 35:25
97 Christian Doran M01-14 35:40
98 Stacey Beatty F50-59 35:42
99 Robyn Baldwin F30-39 35:57
100 Jodi McNeil F40-49 35:59
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results