2014 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Terra Cotta (Enduro)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS

Terra Cotta, ON
May 31, 2014
TIMER -
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. City Team Time  
1 Sjaan Gerth M30-39 198 1 1 Toronto 39:35
2 Jon Kilmartin M30-39 403 2 2 Burlington 40:24
3 Adam-Cole Czuchnicki M20-29 163 1 3 Hamilton Mountain Equipment Couriers 42:22
4 Rob Bark M20-29 120 2 4 Port Perry 42:22
5 Kyle Aitken M40-49 102 1 5 Mississauga 43:14
6 Luka Senk M30-39 335 3 6 Collingwood 43:56
7 Eric Labelle M20-29 245 3 7 Oakville 45:21
8 John Martin M30-39 266 4 8 Hanover 45:32
9 Stefano Daniel M30-39 165 5 9 Ormelle NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 46:02
10 Stuart Munro M30-39 404 6 10 46:09
11 Steve Crichton M30-39 159 7 11 Waterdown 46:25
12 Andrew Bellamy M30-39 125 8 12 Mississauga 46:26
13 David Brooks M50-59 132 1 13 Guelph 46:40
14 David Williams M40-49 391 2 14 Loretto 47:41
15 Kent Keeler M30-39 237 9 15 Niagara Falls 47:55
16 Tom Martin M30-39 267 10 16 Burlington 48:04
17 Brad Jennings M20-29 228 4 17 Delaware 48:26
18 Mike Post M30-39 689 11 18 Toronto Toronto Trackers 48:33
19 Tom Amaral M20-29 107 5 19 Banff 49:03
20 Patrick McCormack M40-49 274 3 20 Toronto 49:14
21 David Stokoe M40-49 356 4 21 Toronto 49:39
22 Mary Thompson F20-29 361 1 1 Woodstock 49:49
23 Frederic Croonenberghs M40-49 160 5 22 Mississauga 49:57
24 Sarah Wiley F40-49 386 1 2 Orangeville 50:23
25 Tanya Wharton F40-49 384 2 3 Toronto 51:00
26 Grant Munro M30-39 286 12 23 Toronto 51:33
27 Khai Foo M40-49 188 6 24 Toronto 51:39
28 Ki Jinn Chin M40-49 148 7 25 Toronto 51:42
29 Keith Robinson M30-39 322 13 26 Newcastle 51:49
30 Arif Aziz M30-39 114 14 27 Toronto 51:54
31 David Albert-Lebrun M20-29 103 6 28 Toronto 52:02
32 Maximilian Niit M20-29 291 7 29 Mississauga 52:15
33 Michelle Clarke F40-49 150 3 4 Toronto 52:24
34 Scott Jones M30-39 230 15 30 Toronto 52:37
35 Richard Schwass M50-59 330 2 31 Terra Cotta 52:41
36 Pat Burke M50-59 139 3 32 Hillsburgh 52:43
37 Ryan Ladner CLYDE 246 1 33 Hillsburgh 53:00
38 Eric Mathison M20-29 269 8 34 Toronto 53:25
39 Michael Cosentino M30-39 155 16 35 Toronto 53:46
40 Gareth Scobie M40-49 332 8 36 Toronto 53:55
41 Todd Mickolwin M40-49 280 9 37 Richmond Hill 54:01
42 Emily Allan F30-39 106 1 5 Fonthill 54:14
43 James Gallagher M40-49 196 10 38 Georgetown 54:20
44 Michael Ma M30-39 259 17 39 Toronto 54:21
45 Marek Dziedzic M30-39 176 18 40 Toronto 54:22
46 Scott McCready M40-49 275 11 41 Milton 54:28
47 Karl Cottenie M40-49 157 12 42 Guelph 54:30
48 Kyle Paul M30-39 300 19 43 Caledon 54:35
49 Matt Binnington M30-39 128 20 44 Toronto 54:42
50 Joel Stevens M30-39 352 21 45 Toronto 54:53
51 Juan Varela M40-49 376 13 46 Markham 54:53
52 Dave Scott M50-59 333 4 47 Georgetown 54:58
53 Kelly Senk F30-39 334 2 6 Richmond Hill 55:03
54 Harish Yadav M30-39 397 22 48 Toronto 55:10
55 Steven Artemiw M30-39 110 23 49 Toronto Parkdale Roadrunners 55:14
56 Kerry Walker F40-49 379 4 7 Mississauga 55:14
57 Todd Shannon M20-29 336 9 50 Toronto 55:21
58 Mike Aikenhead M50-59 101 5 51 Chatham 55:33
59 Wendy Davis F30-39 166 3 8 Orangeville 55:33
60 Gus De Camargo M30-39 168 24 52 Toronto 55:33
61 Tracey Snarr F50-59 344 1 9 Newmarket 55:34
62 Peter Lawless M30-39 250 25 53 Toronto Lawless Trails 55:35
63 Jodie Karrow F40-49 234 5 10 Belwood 55:43
64 Eric Philip M30-39 303 26 54 Toronto The Beach Hill Bandits 56:01
65 Robbie Platt M30-39 306 27 55 London 56:04
66 Clare Horan F30-39 215 4 11 Toronto Lawless Trails 56:05
67 Craig Kingston M40-49 238 14 56 Kitchener 56:13
68 Jennifer Larocque F30-39 248 5 12 Toronto 56:16
69 Grigori Soummer M70-99 348 1 57 56:17
70 Kirstin Schwass F50-59 331 2 13 Terra Cotta 56:25
71 Charlene Gunn-Hagerman F40-49 204 6 14 Keswick 56:38
72 Joe Cosentino M50-59 154 6 58 Richmond Hill 56:43
73 Matthew D'Oliveira M20-29 171 10 59 Georgetown 56:45
74 Andrew Fitchett M20-29 187 11 60 Milton 56:51
75 Ahmad Ghasempour M40-49 199 15 61 Toronto 56:52
76 Michael Fox M30-39 192 28 62 Toronto 56:52
77 Eric Matthews M20-29 273 12 63 Toronto 57:02
78 David Oliver M30-39 294 29 64 Toronto 57:06
79 Brian Reid M50-59 316 7 65 Toronto 57:08
80 Paul Kavanagh M40-49 235 16 66 Toronto 57:10
81 Gregory Parsons M30-39 299 30 67 Toronto The Beach Hill Bandits 57:13
82 Kiriam Thompson F30-39 362 6 15 Barrie 57:19
83 Trevor Arndt M40-49 109 17 68 Brampton 57:21
84 Aidan Findlater M20-29 186 13 69 Windsor 57:28
85 Chris Willer M30-39 387 31 70 Toronto 57:46
86 Kevin Chapman M40-49 145 18 71 Toronto 57:47
87 Robin Kay M50-59 236 8 72 Richmond Hill 57:54
88 Ed Ross M50-59 325 9 73 Guelph 57:56
89 Sean Luxton M40-49 256 19 74 Toronto 57:56
90 Scott Kuyawa M50-59 244 10 75 El Paso 58:02
91 Matthew Wiscombe M30-39 395 32 76 Keswick 58:13
92 David Krovblit M40-49 242 20 77 Toronto 58:14
93 Tim Bergin M30-39 126 33 78 Toronto 58:23
94 Tomas Van Stee M20-29 373 14 79 Toronto 58:27
95 Sindy Dyck F30-39 554 7 16 Palgrave 58:35
96 Derek Beirnes M20-29 124 15 80 Burlington 58:35
97 G Romanowski M30-39 323 34 81 Whitby 58:52
98 Melissa Abbotts F30-39 100 8 17 Collingwood 58:58
99 Ryan Lee M40-49 251 21 82 Toronto 58:58
100 Kate Stewart F30-39 355 9 18 Bradford 59:02
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Sjaan Gerth M30-39 39:35
2 Jon Kilmartin M30-39 40:24
3 Adam-Cole Czuchnicki M20-29 42:22
4 Rob Bark M20-29 42:22
5 Kyle Aitken M40-49 43:14
6 Luka Senk M30-39 43:56
7 Eric Labelle M20-29 45:21
8 John Martin M30-39 45:32
9 Stefano Daniel M30-39 46:02
10 Stuart Munro M30-39 46:09
11 Steve Crichton M30-39 46:25
12 Andrew Bellamy M30-39 46:26
13 David Brooks M50-59 46:40
14 David Williams M40-49 47:41
15 Kent Keeler M30-39 47:55
16 Tom Martin M30-39 48:04
17 Brad Jennings M20-29 48:26
18 Mike Post M30-39 48:33
19 Tom Amaral M20-29 49:03
20 Patrick McCormack M40-49 49:14
21 David Stokoe M40-49 49:39
22 Mary Thompson F20-29 49:49
23 Frederic Croonenberghs M40-49 49:57
24 Sarah Wiley F40-49 50:23
25 Tanya Wharton F40-49 51:00
26 Grant Munro M30-39 51:33
27 Khai Foo M40-49 51:39
28 Ki Jinn Chin M40-49 51:42
29 Keith Robinson M30-39 51:49
30 Arif Aziz M30-39 51:54
31 David Albert-Lebrun M20-29 52:02
32 Maximilian Niit M20-29 52:15
33 Michelle Clarke F40-49 52:24
34 Scott Jones M30-39 52:37
35 Richard Schwass M50-59 52:41
36 Pat Burke M50-59 52:43
37 Ryan Ladner CLYDE 53:00
38 Eric Mathison M20-29 53:25
39 Michael Cosentino M30-39 53:46
40 Gareth Scobie M40-49 53:55
41 Todd Mickolwin M40-49 54:01
42 Emily Allan F30-39 54:14
43 James Gallagher M40-49 54:20
44 Michael Ma M30-39 54:21
45 Marek Dziedzic M30-39 54:22
46 Scott McCready M40-49 54:28
47 Karl Cottenie M40-49 54:30
48 Kyle Paul M30-39 54:35
49 Matt Binnington M30-39 54:42
50 Joel Stevens M30-39 54:53
51 Juan Varela M40-49 54:53
52 Dave Scott M50-59 54:58
53 Kelly Senk F30-39 55:03
54 Harish Yadav M30-39 55:10
55 Steven Artemiw M30-39 55:14
56 Kerry Walker F40-49 55:14
57 Todd Shannon M20-29 55:21
58 Mike Aikenhead M50-59 55:33
59 Wendy Davis F30-39 55:33
60 Gus De Camargo M30-39 55:33
61 Tracey Snarr F50-59 55:34
62 Peter Lawless M30-39 55:35
63 Jodie Karrow F40-49 55:43
64 Eric Philip M30-39 56:01
65 Robbie Platt M30-39 56:04
66 Clare Horan F30-39 56:05
67 Craig Kingston M40-49 56:13
68 Jennifer Larocque F30-39 56:16
69 Grigori Soummer M70-99 56:17
70 Kirstin Schwass F50-59 56:25
71 Charlene Gunn-Hagerman F40-49 56:38
72 Joe Cosentino M50-59 56:43
73 Matthew D'Oliveira M20-29 56:45
74 Andrew Fitchett M20-29 56:51
75 Ahmad Ghasempour M40-49 56:52
76 Michael Fox M30-39 56:52
77 Eric Matthews M20-29 57:02
78 David Oliver M30-39 57:06
79 Brian Reid M50-59 57:08
80 Paul Kavanagh M40-49 57:10
81 Gregory Parsons M30-39 57:13
82 Kiriam Thompson F30-39 57:19
83 Trevor Arndt M40-49 57:21
84 Aidan Findlater M20-29 57:28
85 Chris Willer M30-39 57:46
86 Kevin Chapman M40-49 57:47
87 Robin Kay M50-59 57:54
88 Ed Ross M50-59 57:56
89 Sean Luxton M40-49 57:56
90 Scott Kuyawa M50-59 58:02
91 Matthew Wiscombe M30-39 58:13
92 David Krovblit M40-49 58:14
93 Tim Bergin M30-39 58:23
94 Tomas Van Stee M20-29 58:27
95 Sindy Dyck F30-39 58:35
96 Derek Beirnes M20-29 58:35
97 G Romanowski M30-39 58:52
98 Melissa Abbotts F30-39 58:58
99 Ryan Lee M40-49 58:58
100 Kate Stewart F30-39 59:02
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results