2014 Skyline Ridge Run - 21K

21K | 10K

Squamish, BC
Jun 21, 2014
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. Team City Time  
1 Toby Perkins M30-39 225 1 1 North Vancouver 1:51:03
2 Jeff Thompson M40+ 226 1 2 Squamish 1:53:27
3 Ian Robertson M30-39 220 2 3 Vancouver 1:53:58
4 Mark Haldenby M40+ 205 2 4 Squamish 1:55:34
5 Ashley Ramsay F20-29 233 1 1 Vancouver 1:59:24
6 John Furneaux M30-39 217 3 5 Squamish 2:00:47
7 Dart Newton M40+ 214 3 6 Whistler 2:03:59
8 Tammy Shore F30-39 215 1 2 Squamish 2:06:40
9 Hannah Garcia F30-39 237 2 3 Whistler 2:06:47
10 Caroline Walter F20-29 203 2 4 Squamish 2:08:35
11 Arnault Vernhet M30-39 236 4 7 Squamish 2:10:50
12 Erin Donnelly F30-39 212 3 5 Vancouver 2:10:56
13 John Redpath M30-39 239 5 8 Garibaldi Highlands 2:12:46
14 John Hall M40+ 221 4 9 Whistler 2:13:03
15 Frank Wille M40+ 231 5 10 Victoria 2:14:53
16 Barbara Brigidear F30-39 207 4 6 Squamish 2:15:32
17 Tamara Armstrong F40+ 241 1 7 Federal Way 2:15:59
18 Megan Wastle F30-39 208 5 8 Whistler 2:20:01
19 Vikki Weldon F20-29 234 3 9 Squamish 2:23:43
20 Catherine Aird F30-39 252 6 10 Happy 30th Birthday Peta! Whistler 2:28:29
21 Krista Pitts F30-39 209 7 11 Garibaldi Highlands 2:28:48
22 Sandra Major F30-39 228 8 12 Salmon Arm 2:29:10
23 Danica Jeffery F30-39 243 9 13 Vancouver 2:30:42
24 Martha McDonald F40+ 240 2 14 Vancouver 2:31:37
25 Kathy Purves F40+ 206 3 15 Garibaldi Highlands 2:34:25
26 Georgina Titus F40+ 219 4 16 Whistler 2:38:37
27 Billy Luu M30-39 242 6 11 Canley Vale 2:39:42
28 Niki Hurst F20-29 201 4 17 Squamish 2:40:48
29 Erica Hakonson F30-39 202 10 18 Squamish 2:40:48
30 Andrew Borchert M01-19 216 1 12 Garibaldi Highlands 2:44:10
31 Sara G Dixon F40+ 227 5 19 New Westminster 2:44:29
32 Tami Mitchell F30-39 213 11 20 Whistler 2:44:42
33 Rodney Wilson M30-39 211 7 13 Garibaldi Highlands 2:45:29
34 Tanya Stewart F30-39 232 12 21 Squamish 3:00:29
35 Connie Sobchak F40+ 222 6 22 Pemberton 3:01:04
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Toby Perkins M30-39 1:51:03
2 Jeff Thompson M40+ 1:53:27
3 Ian Robertson M30-39 1:53:58
4 Mark Haldenby M40+ 1:55:34
5 Ashley Ramsay F20-29 1:59:24
6 John Furneaux M30-39 2:00:47
7 Dart Newton M40+ 2:03:59
8 Tammy Shore F30-39 2:06:40
9 Hannah Garcia F30-39 2:06:47
10 Caroline Walter F20-29 2:08:35
11 Arnault Vernhet M30-39 2:10:50
12 Erin Donnelly F30-39 2:10:56
13 John Redpath M30-39 2:12:46
14 John Hall M40+ 2:13:03
15 Frank Wille M40+ 2:14:53
16 Barbara Brigidear F30-39 2:15:32
17 Tamara Armstrong F40+ 2:15:59
18 Megan Wastle F30-39 2:20:01
19 Vikki Weldon F20-29 2:23:43
20 Catherine Aird F30-39 2:28:29
21 Krista Pitts F30-39 2:28:48
22 Sandra Major F30-39 2:29:10
23 Danica Jeffery F30-39 2:30:42
24 Martha McDonald F40+ 2:31:37
25 Kathy Purves F40+ 2:34:25
26 Georgina Titus F40+ 2:38:37
27 Billy Luu M30-39 2:39:42
28 Niki Hurst F20-29 2:40:48
29 Erica Hakonson F30-39 2:40:48
30 Andrew Borchert M01-19 2:44:10
31 Sara G Dixon F40+ 2:44:29
32 Tami Mitchell F30-39 2:44:42
33 Rodney Wilson M30-39 2:45:29
34 Tanya Stewart F30-39 3:00:29
35 Connie Sobchak F40+ 3:01:04
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results