2014 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Golden Ears (Kids)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS

Golden Ears Park, BC
May 10, 2014
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. City Team Time  
1 Ilse Rafter F13-14 27 1 1 Maple Ridge 13:36
2 Andrew Munford M13-14 24 1 1 Vancouver 13:48
3 Sam Harris M11-12 11 1 2 Vancouver 14:49
4 Joshua Alagao M11-12 1 2 3 New Westminster 14:55
5 Ronan Whiteside M01-10 37 1 4 Burnaby 15:21
6 Will Hodgson M01-10 12 2 5 North Vancouver 16:34
7 Oliver Low M01-10 17 3 6 Maple Ridge 16:52
8 Aidan McInnes M01-10 21 4 7 Mission 16:53
9 Seth Pettie M01-10 25 5 8 Langley 17:04
10 Cedar Abbott M01-10 38 6 9 Vancouver 17:20
11 Jacob Ruggeri M01-10 29 7 10 Coquitlam 17:23
12 Jacob Kotai M01-10 15 8 11 North Vancouver 17:28
13 Sierra Carmichael F11-12 4 1 2 Surrey 17:47
14 Reagan Hadden F11-12 10 2 3 Maple Ridge 17:52
15 Mariam Vanpopta F01-10 34 1 4 Langley 18:56
16 Thomas Vanpopta M01-10 35 9 12 Langley 19:07
17 Cameron Sadowski M01-10 31 10 13 Port Coquitlam 19:09
18 Logan Sadowski M01-10 30 11 14 Port Coquitlam 19:18
19 Maisie Redden F01-10 28 2 5 Chilliwack 19:23
20 Maya Kotai F11-12 16 3 6 North Vancouver 20:59
21 Caitlin Kotai F11-12 14 4 7 North Vancouver 20:59
22 Andrew Marzec M01-10 20 12 15 Coquitlam 21:42
23 Sarah Marzec F01-10 19 3 8 Coquitlam 21:42
24 Alison Haboly F01-10 9 4 9 North Vancouver 22:39
25 Madeleine Haboly F01-10 8 5 10 North Vancouver 23:39
26 Madeline Falk F11-12 6 5 11 Port Moody 23:51
27 Caleb Pettie M01-10 26 13 16 Langley 26:20
28 Symphony Saffold F01-10 32 6 12 Langley Team Turtle 26:21
29 Samantha McIntyre F11-12 22 6 13 Port Coquitlam 26:36
30 Samantha Kemp F11-12 39 7 14 Vancouver 27:58
31 Maggie Prider-Wynt F11-12 40 8 15 Vancouver 27:58
32 Jacob Trotzuk M01-10 33 14 17 Chilliwack 28:57
33 Jessica Martin F13-14 18 2 16 Coquitlam 30:43
34 Talia Goldstein F11-12 7 9 17 Port Coquitlam Solegirls 30:49
35 Anya Ali Mulzet F01-10 3 7 18 Vancouver 33:50
36 Nicole Miller F01-10 23 8 19 Coquitlam 37:32
37 Jada Khau F11-12 13 10 20 Coquitlam 37:41
38 Late Register NOAGE 41 1 21 40:20
39 Aisha Ali Mulzet F01-10 2 9 22 Vancouver 40:24
40 Isabella Chabot F01-10 5 10 23 Port Coquitlam 40:56
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Ilse Rafter F13-14 13:36
2 Andrew Munford M13-14 13:48
3 Sam Harris M11-12 14:49
4 Joshua Alagao M11-12 14:55
5 Ronan Whiteside M01-10 15:21
6 Will Hodgson M01-10 16:34
7 Oliver Low M01-10 16:52
8 Aidan McInnes M01-10 16:53
9 Seth Pettie M01-10 17:04
10 Cedar Abbott M01-10 17:20
11 Jacob Ruggeri M01-10 17:23
12 Jacob Kotai M01-10 17:28
13 Sierra Carmichael F11-12 17:47
14 Reagan Hadden F11-12 17:52
15 Mariam Vanpopta F01-10 18:56
16 Thomas Vanpopta M01-10 19:07
17 Cameron Sadowski M01-10 19:09
18 Logan Sadowski M01-10 19:18
19 Maisie Redden F01-10 19:23
20 Maya Kotai F11-12 20:59
21 Caitlin Kotai F11-12 20:59
22 Andrew Marzec M01-10 21:42
23 Sarah Marzec F01-10 21:42
24 Alison Haboly F01-10 22:39
25 Madeleine Haboly F01-10 23:39
26 Madeline Falk F11-12 23:51
27 Caleb Pettie M01-10 26:20
28 Symphony Saffold F01-10 26:21
29 Samantha McIntyre F11-12 26:36
30 Samantha Kemp F11-12 27:58
31 Maggie Prider-Wynt F11-12 27:58
32 Jacob Trotzuk M01-10 28:57
33 Jessica Martin F13-14 30:43
34 Talia Goldstein F11-12 30:49
35 Anya Ali Mulzet F01-10 33:50
36 Nicole Miller F01-10 37:32
37 Jada Khau F11-12 37:41
38 Late Register NOAGE 40:20
39 Aisha Ali Mulzet F01-10 40:24
40 Isabella Chabot F01-10 40:56
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results
2019 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Golden Ears (Kids) Results
2018 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Golden Ears (Kids) Results
2017 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Golden Ears (Kids) Results
2017 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Golden Ears (Kids) Results
2016 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Golden Ears (Kids) Results
2015 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Golden Ears (Kids) Results