2014 Frogger 15K

RELAY | SOLO

Campbell River, BC
Sep 20, 2014
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. City Time  
1 Mark Cryderman M40-44 768 1 1 Campbell River 52:56
2 Jerry Loeb M40-44 772 2 2 Campbell River 56:11
3 Ken Wright M50-54 781 1 3 Campbell River 1:00:06
4 Steve Holm M45-49 701 1 4 Port Hardy 1:00:17
5 Steve Spiers M45-49 720 2 5 Campbell River 1:02:37
6 Andrew Christensen M50-54 769 2 6 Campbell River 1:07:17
7 Al Shirley M55-59 725 1 7 Nanaimo 1:08:00
8 Thomas Porsborg M40-44 705 3 8 Campbell River 1:10:07
9 Sophia Sauter F40-44 771 1 1 Campbell River 1:10:30
10 John Elson M60-64 707 1 9 Campbell River 1:10:31
11 Ron Gaudreault M55-59 778 2 10 Campbell River 1:11:27
12 Hugh Young M60-64 750 2 11 Campbell River 1:14:02
13 Sandra Milligan F45-49 703 1 2 Campbell River 1:14:05
14 Dawn Locker F40-44 780 2 3 Campbell River 1:14:19
15 Trevor Despins M50-54 710 3 12 Campbell River 1:15:08
16 Jay Havelaar M35-39 737 1 13 Campbell River 1:15:44
17 Daniel Hache M35-39 766 2 14 Courtenay 1:15:46
18 Glenn Donald M60-64 777 3 15 Campbell River 1:16:03
19 Justin Szmek M35-39 767 3 16 Campbell River 1:17:10
20 Justin Pallen M30-34 764 1 17 Campbell River 1:17:50
21 Lew Greentree M50-54 721 4 18 Campbell River 1:18:28
22 Andrea Baikie F25-29 735 1 4 Campbell River 1:18:33
23 Sarah Noga F30-34 774 1 5 Campbell River 1:18:43
24 Zina Richmond F55-59 752 1 6 Courtenay 1:19:00
25 Chris Round F60-64 708 1 7 Campbell River 1:19:27
26 Penny Christensen F50-54 770 1 8 Campbell River 1:19:39
27 Karen Geisler F50-54 760 2 9 Campbell River 1:20:12
28 Jennifer Kerluck F40-44 729 3 10 Campbell River 1:20:12
29 Jean Nichols F60-64 751 2 11 Blenheim 1:20:12
30 Sue Bennett F55-59 755 2 12 Campbell River 1:21:01
31 Carla Valentine F40-44 724 4 13 Campbell River 1:23:11
32 Jeannie Applin F55-59 748 3 14 Campbell River 1:23:41
33 Gary Scriven M55-59 742 3 19 Campbell River 1:23:54
34 Mary Toews F25-29 709 2 15 Campbell River 1:23:56
35 Arlene Halwa F55-59 734 4 16 Campbell River 1:24:07
36 Dennis Koomen M45-49 723 3 20 Campbell River 1:24:46
37 Sheila Girvin F45-49 765 2 17 Campbell River 1:25:08
38 Karen Carter F45-49 741 3 18 Campbell River 1:25:11
39 Leora Sawatzky F30-34 713 2 19 Campbell River 1:25:28
40 Lindsay Rosse F30-34 727 3 20 Campbell River 1:27:21
41 L. Christine Sauer F45-49 758 4 21 Campbell River 1:27:22
42 Terry Browne M50-54 756 5 21 Campbell River 1:28:08
43 John Belanger M45-49 714 4 22 Campbell River 1:28:47
44 Sarah Barton F35-39 722 1 22 Campbell River 1:28:50
45 Nicole Mellett F30-34 726 4 23 Campbell River 1:29:47
46 Karen Palazzo F55-59 759 5 24 Campbell River 1:30:14
47 Heather Adair F35-39 763 2 25 Port Alberni 1:30:36
48 Marian Paterson F60-64 716 3 26 Campbell River 1:31:48
49 Carmen Ziolkowski F45-49 753 5 27 Campbell River 1:32:17
50 Amy Stevenson F40-44 744 5 28 Campbell River 1:32:34
51 Nicole Friesen F40-44 731 6 29 Campbell River 1:32:34
52 Mike Baker M45-49 711 5 23 Campbell River 1:32:38
53 Cara Covas F30-34 730 5 30 Courtenay 1:33:10
54 Shannon Smith F35-39 732 3 31 Campbell River 1:33:10
55 Trevor Egely M40-44 745 4 24 Campbell River 1:33:18
56 Lance Bennett M60-64 754 4 25 Campbell River 1:34:33
57 Katie Denne F30-34 773 6 32 Campbell River 1:35:45
58 Bev Ross F55-59 706 6 33 Campbell River 1:35:59
59 Marion Krug FEMALE 309 1 1 Campbell River 1:38:24
60 Linda Thomas F30-34 776 7 34 Courtenay 1:39:24
61 Brian Cruise M60-64 738 5 26 Campbell River 1:40:55
62 Robyn Soo F30-34 746 8 35 Port Hardy 1:41:08
63 Katie Fyvie F25-29 747 3 36 Port Hardy 1:46:18
64 Shane Webb M45-49 761 6 27 Campbell River 1:51:05
65 Cathy Revoy F45-49 733 6 37 Campbell River 1:53:52
66 Tanya Loiselle F40-44 739 7 38 Campbell River 1:57:15
67 Kaleigh Livingstone F18-24 717 1 39 Campbell River 2:24:58
68 Ashlee Knapp F30-34 718 9 40 Campbell River 2:24:58
69 Julie Toews F45-49 762 7 41 Campbell River 2:39:02
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Mark Cryderman M40-44 52:56
2 Jerry Loeb M40-44 56:11
3 Ken Wright M50-54 1:00:06
4 Steve Holm M45-49 1:00:17
5 Steve Spiers M45-49 1:02:37
6 Andrew Christensen M50-54 1:07:17
7 Al Shirley M55-59 1:08:00
8 Thomas Porsborg M40-44 1:10:07
9 Sophia Sauter F40-44 1:10:30
10 John Elson M60-64 1:10:31
11 Ron Gaudreault M55-59 1:11:27
12 Hugh Young M60-64 1:14:02
13 Sandra Milligan F45-49 1:14:05
14 Dawn Locker F40-44 1:14:19
15 Trevor Despins M50-54 1:15:08
16 Jay Havelaar M35-39 1:15:44
17 Daniel Hache M35-39 1:15:46
18 Glenn Donald M60-64 1:16:03
19 Justin Szmek M35-39 1:17:10
20 Justin Pallen M30-34 1:17:50
21 Lew Greentree M50-54 1:18:28
22 Andrea Baikie F25-29 1:18:33
23 Sarah Noga F30-34 1:18:43
24 Zina Richmond F55-59 1:19:00
25 Chris Round F60-64 1:19:27
26 Penny Christensen F50-54 1:19:39
27 Karen Geisler F50-54 1:20:12
28 Jennifer Kerluck F40-44 1:20:12
29 Jean Nichols F60-64 1:20:12
30 Sue Bennett F55-59 1:21:01
31 Carla Valentine F40-44 1:23:11
32 Jeannie Applin F55-59 1:23:41
33 Gary Scriven M55-59 1:23:54
34 Mary Toews F25-29 1:23:56
35 Arlene Halwa F55-59 1:24:07
36 Dennis Koomen M45-49 1:24:46
37 Sheila Girvin F45-49 1:25:08
38 Karen Carter F45-49 1:25:11
39 Leora Sawatzky F30-34 1:25:28
40 Lindsay Rosse F30-34 1:27:21
41 L. Christine Sauer F45-49 1:27:22
42 Terry Browne M50-54 1:28:08
43 John Belanger M45-49 1:28:47
44 Sarah Barton F35-39 1:28:50
45 Nicole Mellett F30-34 1:29:47
46 Karen Palazzo F55-59 1:30:14
47 Heather Adair F35-39 1:30:36
48 Marian Paterson F60-64 1:31:48
49 Carmen Ziolkowski F45-49 1:32:17
50 Amy Stevenson F40-44 1:32:34
51 Nicole Friesen F40-44 1:32:34
52 Mike Baker M45-49 1:32:38
53 Cara Covas F30-34 1:33:10
54 Shannon Smith F35-39 1:33:10
55 Trevor Egely M40-44 1:33:18
56 Lance Bennett M60-64 1:34:33
57 Katie Denne F30-34 1:35:45
58 Bev Ross F55-59 1:35:59
59 Marion Krug FEMALE 1:38:24
60 Linda Thomas F30-34 1:39:24
61 Brian Cruise M60-64 1:40:55
62 Robyn Soo F30-34 1:41:08
63 Katie Fyvie F25-29 1:46:18
64 Shane Webb M45-49 1:51:05
65 Cathy Revoy F45-49 1:53:52
66 Tanya Loiselle F40-44 1:57:15
67 Kaleigh Livingstone F18-24 2:24:58
68 Ashlee Knapp F30-34 2:24:58
69 Julie Toews F45-49 2:39:02
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results