2014 CANIrunning - 5K

10K | 5K

Orillia, ON
Jun 01, 2014
TIMER -
  Rank Name Division Bib# NetTime Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. City Pace/KM Pace/MI Time  
1 Jeffrey Flindall M40-49 67 0:17:58 1 1 Barrie 3:36 5:47 17:58
2 Tim Silvester M40-49 263 0:20:16 2 2 Orillia 4:04 6:32 20:16
3 Cole Graham M15-19 206 0:20:43 1 3 Thorah 4:09 6:41 20:47
4 Mac Vibert M11-12 262 0:20:48 1 4 Orillia 4:10 6:42 20:48
5 Michael Karn M40-49 258 0:21:05 3 5 Coldwater 4:13 6:47 21:05
6 Mitchell Horn M15-19 73 0:20:57 2 6 Orillia 4:12 6:45 21:10
7 Kirkland Johnstone M13-14 210 0:21:37 1 7 Thorah 4:20 6:58 21:40
8 John Winchester M50-59 110 0:22:03 1 8 Orillia 4:25 7:06 22:03
9 Tyler Kudar M40-49 260 0:22:08 4 9 4:26 7:08 22:08
10 Calvin Kudar M11-12 261 0:22:08 2 10 4:26 7:08 22:09
11 Jennifer Ward F30-39 264 0:21:48 1 1 Orillia 4:22 7:01 22:09
12 Ali Mark F13-14 211 0:22:07 1 2 Thorah 4:26 7:07 22:10
13 Liam Holmes M9YR 71 0:22:16 1 11 Orillia 4:28 7:10 22:16
14 Sam Trumble M9YR 259 0:22:30 2 12 4:30 7:15 22:30
15 Jack Pingly M13-14 277 0:22:37 2 13 Orillia 4:32 7:17 22:42
16 Tim Payne M60-69 99 0:22:45 1 14 Orillia 4:33 7:20 22:45
17 Hannah Hall F11-12 68 0:23:06 1 3 Orillia 4:38 7:26 23:07
18 Nate Stephen M11-12 107 0:23:26 3 15 Beaverton 4:42 7:33 23:27
19 Dean Day M40-49 63 0:23:57 5 16 Penetanguishene 4:48 7:43 23:58
20 Jonathon Stones M10YR 285 0:24:05 1 17 Orillia 4:49 7:45 24:05
21 Robert Munro M13-14 212 0:24:13 3 18 Thorah 4:51 7:48 24:16
22 Gavin Graham M11-12 207 0:24:25 4 19 Thorah 4:53 7:52 24:29
23 Andrew Hardy M40-49 70 0:24:20 6 20 Woodville 4:52 7:50 24:29
24 Stephanie Wallce-Steenhof F20-29 267 0:24:46 1 4 Orillia 4:58 7:59 24:46
25 Cole Silverthorn M10YR 101 0:25:19 2 21 Orillia 5:04 8:09 25:19
26 Joe Williams M13-14 219 0:25:20 4 22 Thorah 5:04 8:09 25:22
27 Jeff Williams M40-49 38 0:25:19 7 23 Beaverton 5:04 8:09 25:22
28 Daniell Farrell F13-14 201 0:25:20 2 5 Thorah 5:04 8:09 25:23
29 Stefan Johnson M15-19 76 0:25:15 3 24 Orillia 5:03 8:08 25:25
30 Kel Vesterguard M13-14 218 0:25:38 5 25 Thorah 5:08 8:15 25:42
31 Olivia Mayhew F10YR 143 0:25:58 1 6 Couchiching Heights 5:12 8:22 25:58
32 Kaia Beadle F11-12 115 0:25:57 2 7 Couchiching Heights 5:12 8:22 25:58
33 Tyler Battler M13-14 198 0:26:21 6 26 Thorah 5:17 8:29 26:25
34 Julia Redshaw F13-14 215 0:26:24 3 8 Thorah 5:17 8:30 26:27
35 Tristan Hall F10YR 237 0:26:27 2 9 Uptergrove 5:18 8:31 26:29
36 Madison Duffy F11-12 279 0:26:35 3 10 Orillia 5:19 8:34 26:36
37 Krystal Priddle F11-12 157 0:26:57 4 11 Couchiching Heights 5:24 8:41 26:58
38 Ally Graham F13-14 204 0:26:57 4 12 Thorah 5:24 8:41 26:59
39 Haley Harper F13-14 208 0:27:19 5 13 Thorah 5:28 8:48 27:23
40 Kerilee McLeod F40-49 268 0:27:25 1 14 Orillia 5:29 8:50 27:31
41 Marilyn Berrys F40-49 270 0:27:31 2 15 Orillia 5:31 8:52 27:36
42 Laurie Murphy F11-12 247 0:27:37 5 16 Uptergrove 5:32 8:54 27:41
43 Severyn Dahlke F9YR 123 0:27:46 1 17 Couchiching Heights 5:34 8:57 27:46
44 Juras Hope F13-14 209 0:27:45 6 18 Thorah 5:33 8:56 27:51
45 Allison Smith F10YR 160 0:27:58 3 19 Couchiching Heights 5:36 9:00 27:58
46 Lily Sanderson F9YR 193 0:28:00 2 20 Marchmont 5:36 9:01 28:04
47 Amy Hagman F9YR 179 0:28:00 3 21 Marchmont 5:36 9:01 28:04
48 Daniel Boon M50-59 269 0:28:27 2 27 5:42 9:10 28:28
49 Spencer Wood M11-12 265 0:28:30 5 28 Orillia 5:42 9:11 28:33
50 Bella Kavanagh F11-12 256 0:28:32 6 22 Orillia 5:43 9:12 28:33
51 Theresa MacDonald F20-29 274 0:28:43 2 23 Toronto 5:45 9:15 28:45
52 Leah Stirling F9YR 163 0:28:53 4 24 Couchiching Heights 5:47 9:18 28:53
53 Julia Murphy F13-14 246 0:28:55 7 25 Uptergrove 5:47 9:19 28:59
54 Melissa Caron F30-39 54 0:28:55 2 26 Orillia 5:47 9:19 29:07
55 Emma Cordeny F9YR 231 0:29:23 5 27 Uptergrove 5:53 9:28 29:24
56 Mattea Waffelbakker F10YR 168 0:29:41 4 28 Couchiching Heights 5:56 9:33 29:42
57 Emily Mayhew F11-12 142 0:29:40 7 29 Couchiching Heights 5:56 9:33 29:42
58 Chad Graham M40-49 205 0:30:01 8 29 Thorah 6:01 9:40 30:05
59 Avery Dobson F11-12 232 0:30:07 8 30 Uptergrove 6:02 9:42 30:13
60 Taylor Rish F11-12 248 0:30:08 9 31 Uptergrove 6:02 9:42 30:13
61 Kristen Farrell F13-14 202 0:30:20 8 32 Thorah 6:04 9:46 30:23
62 Kayleigh Aitken F10YR 173 0:30:34 5 33 Marchmont 6:07 9:51 30:35
63 Wendy Bredin F50-59 52 0:30:18 1 34 Coldwater 6:04 9:46 30:38
64 Nancy Konyu F50-59 83 0:30:46 2 35 Orillia 6:10 9:54 30:56
65 Kate Stacey F11-12 161 0:31:03 10 36 Couchiching Heights 6:13 10:00 31:05
66 Ellery Ingersoll-Mcneely F10YR 135 0:31:08 6 37 Couchiching Heights 6:14 10:02 31:11
67 Grace Stirling F9YR 162 0:31:10 6 38 Couchiching Heights 6:14 10:02 31:12
68 Ashley Lindsay F9YR 243 0:31:26 7 39 Uptergrove 6:18 10:07 31:28
69 Ashley Blankenship F10YR 225 0:31:29 7 40 Uptergrove 6:18 10:08 31:30
70 Ellah Plue F10YR 191 0:31:23 8 41 Marchmont 6:17 10:06 31:38
71 Paige Mills F9YR 147 0:31:51 8 42 Couchiching Heights 6:23 10:15 31:51
72 Laura Abbott F10YR 51 0:31:35 9 43 Orillia 6:19 10:10 31:55
73 Grace Dobson F11-12 233 0:31:54 11 44 Uptergrove 6:23 10:16 32:00
74 Roger Silverthorn M40-49 104 0:31:39 9 30 Orillia 6:20 10:12 32:01
75 Troy Dobson M40-49 283 0:31:56 10 31 6:24 10:17 32:01
76 Grace Silverthorn F9YR 194 0:32:01 9 45 Marchmont 6:25 10:19 32:01
77 Merrill Stephen F40-49 106 0:32:02 3 46 Beaverton 6:25 10:19 32:07
78 Olivia Beers F9YR 175 0:32:03 10 47 Marchmont 6:25 10:19 32:12
79 Breanna McIntosh F11-12 244 0:32:41 12 48 Uptergrove 6:33 10:32 32:48
80 Mackenzie McIntyre F10YR 146 0:32:49 10 49 Couchiching Heights 6:34 10:34 32:49
81 Genevieve Loewen F11-12 139 0:32:49 13 50 Couchiching Heights 6:34 10:34 32:49
82 Alicia Murphy F01-08 266 0:32:52 1 51 Orillia 6:35 10:35 32:52
83 Jessica Hudson F11-12 134 0:32:48 14 52 Couchiching Heights 6:34 10:34 32:53
84 Spencer Potter M60-69 284 0:32:50 2 32 Orillia 6:34 10:34 33:04
85 Ross Love M15-19 87 0:33:13 4 33 Twin Lakes 6:39 10:42 33:13
86 Amanda Wilson F10YR 171 0:33:14 11 53 Couchiching Heights 6:39 10:42 33:14
87 Ryleigh Baker F11-12 223 0:33:18 15 54 Uptergrove 6:40 10:43 33:22
88 Samara Wafelbakker F11-12 167 0:33:30 16 55 Couchiching Heights 6:42 10:47 33:38
89 Daisy Johnstone F11-12 137 0:33:31 17 56 Couchiching Heights 6:43 10:48 33:38
90 Michelle Mawdsley F40-49 93 0:33:27 4 57 Orillia 6:42 10:46 33:42
91 Sandra Downer F40-49 64 0:33:25 5 58 Orillia 6:41 10:46 33:42
92 Michelle Lem F40-49 86 0:33:43 6 59 Orillia 6:45 10:52 33:45
93 Desiree Swire F9YR 164 0:33:49 11 60 Couchiching Heights 6:46 10:53 33:52
94 Denise Horn F40-49 72 0:33:56 7 61 Orillia 6:48 10:56 34:10
95 Leanne Johnson F50-59 75 0:33:57 3 62 Orillia 6:48 10:56 34:10
96 Shealyn Hall F9YR 133 0:34:14 12 63 Couchiching Heights 6:51 11:01 34:17
97 Avery Paek F9YR 190 0:34:07 13 64 Marchmont 6:50 10:59 34:24
98 Karyn Cooper F30-39 60 0:34:16 3 65 Orillia 6:51 11:02 34:26
99 Kim Cooke F30-39 59 0:34:15 4 66 Orillia 6:51 11:02 34:27
100 Mason Bard M01-08 282 0:34:14 1 34 Orillia 6:51 11:01 34:34
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Jeffrey Flindall M40-49 17:58
2 Tim Silvester M40-49 20:16
3 Cole Graham M15-19 20:47
4 Mac Vibert M11-12 20:48
5 Michael Karn M40-49 21:05
6 Mitchell Horn M15-19 21:10
7 Kirkland Johnstone M13-14 21:40
8 John Winchester M50-59 22:03
9 Tyler Kudar M40-49 22:08
10 Calvin Kudar M11-12 22:09
11 Jennifer Ward F30-39 22:09
12 Ali Mark F13-14 22:10
13 Liam Holmes M9YR 22:16
14 Sam Trumble M9YR 22:30
15 Jack Pingly M13-14 22:42
16 Tim Payne M60-69 22:45
17 Hannah Hall F11-12 23:07
18 Nate Stephen M11-12 23:27
19 Dean Day M40-49 23:58
20 Jonathon Stones M10YR 24:05
21 Robert Munro M13-14 24:16
22 Gavin Graham M11-12 24:29
23 Andrew Hardy M40-49 24:29
24 Stephanie Wallce-Steenhof F20-29 24:46
25 Cole Silverthorn M10YR 25:19
26 Joe Williams M13-14 25:22
27 Jeff Williams M40-49 25:22
28 Daniell Farrell F13-14 25:23
29 Stefan Johnson M15-19 25:25
30 Kel Vesterguard M13-14 25:42
31 Olivia Mayhew F10YR 25:58
32 Kaia Beadle F11-12 25:58
33 Tyler Battler M13-14 26:25
34 Julia Redshaw F13-14 26:27
35 Tristan Hall F10YR 26:29
36 Madison Duffy F11-12 26:36
37 Krystal Priddle F11-12 26:58
38 Ally Graham F13-14 26:59
39 Haley Harper F13-14 27:23
40 Kerilee McLeod F40-49 27:31
41 Marilyn Berrys F40-49 27:36
42 Laurie Murphy F11-12 27:41
43 Severyn Dahlke F9YR 27:46
44 Juras Hope F13-14 27:51
45 Allison Smith F10YR 27:58
46 Lily Sanderson F9YR 28:04
47 Amy Hagman F9YR 28:04
48 Daniel Boon M50-59 28:28
49 Spencer Wood M11-12 28:33
50 Bella Kavanagh F11-12 28:33
51 Theresa MacDonald F20-29 28:45
52 Leah Stirling F9YR 28:53
53 Julia Murphy F13-14 28:59
54 Melissa Caron F30-39 29:07
55 Emma Cordeny F9YR 29:24
56 Mattea Waffelbakker F10YR 29:42
57 Emily Mayhew F11-12 29:42
58 Chad Graham M40-49 30:05
59 Avery Dobson F11-12 30:13
60 Taylor Rish F11-12 30:13
61 Kristen Farrell F13-14 30:23
62 Kayleigh Aitken F10YR 30:35
63 Wendy Bredin F50-59 30:38
64 Nancy Konyu F50-59 30:56
65 Kate Stacey F11-12 31:05
66 Ellery Ingersoll-Mcneely F10YR 31:11
67 Grace Stirling F9YR 31:12
68 Ashley Lindsay F9YR 31:28
69 Ashley Blankenship F10YR 31:30
70 Ellah Plue F10YR 31:38
71 Paige Mills F9YR 31:51
72 Laura Abbott F10YR 31:55
73 Grace Dobson F11-12 32:00
74 Roger Silverthorn M40-49 32:01
75 Troy Dobson M40-49 32:01
76 Grace Silverthorn F9YR 32:01
77 Merrill Stephen F40-49 32:07
78 Olivia Beers F9YR 32:12
79 Breanna McIntosh F11-12 32:48
80 Mackenzie McIntyre F10YR 32:49
81 Genevieve Loewen F11-12 32:49
82 Alicia Murphy F01-08 32:52
83 Jessica Hudson F11-12 32:53
84 Spencer Potter M60-69 33:04
85 Ross Love M15-19 33:13
86 Amanda Wilson F10YR 33:14
87 Ryleigh Baker F11-12 33:22
88 Samara Wafelbakker F11-12 33:38
89 Daisy Johnstone F11-12 33:38
90 Michelle Mawdsley F40-49 33:42
91 Sandra Downer F40-49 33:42
92 Michelle Lem F40-49 33:45
93 Desiree Swire F9YR 33:52
94 Denise Horn F40-49 34:10
95 Leanne Johnson F50-59 34:10
96 Shealyn Hall F9YR 34:17
97 Avery Paek F9YR 34:24
98 Karyn Cooper F30-39 34:26
99 Kim Cooke F30-39 34:27
100 Mason Bard M01-08 34:34
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results