Rank | Name | Division | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Gender. Pl. | City | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent Pagot | M30-39 | 398 | 1 | 1 | Whistler | 34:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Benat Larrasquet | M30-39 | 455 | 2 | 2 | Whistler | 39:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Hunter Sones | M15-19 | 444 | 1 | 3 | Squamish | 39:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Marcus Allen | M20-29 | 395 | 1 | 4 | Kamloops | 39:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Quentin Emeriau | M20-29 | 470 | 2 | 5 | Whistler | 100% and Q Energy | 40:11 | |||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Trevor Bowkett | M30-39 | 301 | 3 | 6 | Surrey | 41:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Gudmundur Norddahl | M30-39 | 431 | 4 | 7 | Vancouver | 41:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Chris Thoreau | M30-39 | 386 | 5 | 8 | Vancouver | 41:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Robb Alexander | M30-39 | 418 | 6 | 9 | Maple Ridge | 42:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Maris Balodis | M20-29 | 441 | 3 | 10 | Vancouver | 42:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Katie Farley | F01-14 | 406 | 1 | 1 | Mill Bay | 42:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Maclean Low | M40-49 | 291 | 1 | 11 | Maple Ridge | 42:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Owen Clark | M01-14 | 435 | 1 | 12 | Cedar Valley | The ski bums | 42:52 | |||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Mark Flanagan | M40-49 | 475 | 2 | 13 | 43:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Therese Fricke | F40-49 | 478 | 1 | 2 | 43:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Jonathan Parkin | M20-29 | 421 | 4 | 14 | Abbotsford | Team Parkin | 43:56 | |||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Edgars Neilands | M30-39 | 440 | 7 | 15 | Vancouver | 43:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Linda Dix-Cooper | F30-39 | 394 | 1 | 3 | Vancouver | 44:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Seth Cairns | M30-39 | 334 | 8 | 16 | Mission | 44:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Christin Sadler | F20-29 | 416 | 1 | 4 | Vancouver | 44:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Christopher Crowne | M40-49 | 424 | 3 | 17 | Vancouver | 45:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | John Fricke | M30-39 | 476 | 9 | 18 | 45:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Anna Goodwin | F15-19 | 465 | 1 | 5 | North Vancouver | 45:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Tyler Clark | M01-14 | 433 | 2 | 19 | Cedar Valley | 45:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Noa Bridson | F15-19 | 370 | 2 | 6 | Stayner | 45:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Mason Sterr | M01-14 | 456 | 3 | 20 | Fonthill | 45:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Leslie Stevens | F40-49 | 372 | 2 | 7 | Langley | Body Wine and Sole | 46:02 | |||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Nina Arnold | F20-29 | 430 | 2 | 8 | Whistler | 46:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Ellis Hollands | M15-19 | 484 | 2 | 21 | 46:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Kari Fricke | F30-39 | 477 | 2 | 9 | 46:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Gordon Flett | M50-59 | 299 | 1 | 22 | Vancouver | Semiahmoo Sunrunners | 47:11 | |||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Mathias Callisen | M30-39 | 469 | 10 | 23 | Helsingborg | 47:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Chris Raymond | M40-49 | 423 | 4 | 24 | North Vancouver | 47:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Keith Hunter | M50-59 | 335 | 2 | 25 | Mission | 47:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Jennifer Demard | F30-39 | 380 | 3 | 10 | Whistler | 47:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | David Schachter | M50-59 | 412 | 3 | 26 | Maple Ridge | 48:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Linnea Uunila | F01-14 | 375 | 2 | 11 | Squamish | 48:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Trine Flecks | F20-29 | 402 | 3 | 12 | Kamloops | 48:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Lisa Taylor | F40-49 | 359 | 3 | 13 | Anmore | 48:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Katie Magel | F30-39 | 366 | 4 | 14 | Vancouver | 48:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | David Hollands | M50-59 | 483 | 4 | 27 | Vancouver | 48:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Brent Harris | M40-49 | 355 | 5 | 28 | Bolton | 49:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Jillian Snyder | F20-29 | 442 | 4 | 15 | Mission | 49:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Paul Enns | M40-49 | 392 | 6 | 29 | Abbotsford | 49:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Brad Dueck | M40-49 | 397 | 7 | 30 | Chilliwack | 49:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Nicholas Blanchard | M30-39 | 278 | 11 | 31 | Vancouver | 50:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Juanita Flanagan | F40-49 | 474 | 4 | 16 | 50:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Matthew Bremner | CLYDE | 425 | 1 | 32 | Surrey | 50:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Meriah Schultz | F30-39 | 448 | 5 | 17 | Vancouver | 50:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Chris Clarke | M40-49 | 381 | 8 | 33 | Richmond | 51:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Sakari Uunila | M60-69 | 388 | 1 | 34 | Vancouver | 51:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Celeste Parkin | F15-19 | 420 | 3 | 18 | Abbotsford | Team Parkin | 51:40 | |||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Mike Rogers | M40-49 | 438 | 9 | 35 | Cedar Valley | 52:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Sandy Leone | F50-59 | 329 | 1 | 19 | Langley | Body Wine and Sole | 52:23 | |||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Lisa Daburger | F50-59 | 410 | 2 | 20 | Kamloops | 52:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Tim Keir | M01-14 | 460 | 4 | 36 | Nepean | 52:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Kevin Titcomb | M40-49 | 279 | 10 | 37 | West Vancouver | 52:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Holly Elgert | F40-49 | 472 | 5 | 21 | 52:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Jason McDonald | M30-39 | 428 | 12 | 38 | Chilliwack | 53:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Chuck Clark | M40-49 | 315 | 11 | 39 | Brackendale | 53:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Catherine Haufschild | F30-39 | 466 | 6 | 22 | Whistler | 53:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Zoe Kwan | F40-49 | 336 | 6 | 23 | Port Moody | 53:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Tom Syer | M40-49 | 413 | 12 | 40 | Vancouver | 53:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Shane Kramps | M40-49 | 407 | 13 | 41 | Vancouver | 53:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Dean Turnbull | M40-49 | 422 | 14 | 42 | Delta | 53:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Alda Nicmans | F50-59 | 330 | 3 | 24 | Langley | Body Wine and Sole | 53:46 | |||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Michelle Peterson | F30-39 | 409 | 7 | 25 | Langley | 53:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Dan Came | M20-29 | 408 | 5 | 43 | Vancouver | Team Kardium | 54:13 | |||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Allyson Haug | F40-49 | 399 | 7 | 26 | North Vancouver | 54:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Garret Gentle | M40-49 | 403 | 15 | 44 | Squamish | 54:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Bruce Fitzpatrick | M40-49 | 309 | 16 | 45 | Surrey | 54:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Ambrose Deck Stang | M01-14 | 459 | 5 | 46 | Vancouver | 55:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Stuart Richardson | M50-59 | 285 | 5 | 47 | Maple Ridge | 55:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Solomon Ritzow | M15-19 | 401 | 3 | 48 | Seattle | 55:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Dajana Poznanovic | F20-29 | 367 | 5 | 27 | Vancouver | 55:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Stacie Clark | F50-59 | 356 | 4 | 28 | Cedar Valley | 55:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Sigai Demong | M40-49 | 389 | 17 | 49 | North Vancouver | 55:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Joff Mills | M40-49 | 304 | 18 | 50 | North Vancouver | 55:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Robert Williams | M60-69 | 434 | 2 | 51 | Maple Ridge | 55:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Scott Formby | M30-39 | 391 | 13 | 52 | Langley | 55:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Donna Denny | F40-49 | 308 | 8 | 29 | Surrey | 55:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Darren Giesbrecht | M30-39 | 376 | 14 | 53 | Abbotsford | 55:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Todd Reiswig | M40-49 | 333 | 19 | 54 | Abbotsford | 56:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Jenny Simpson | F20-29 | 838 | 6 | 30 | Vancouver | 56:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Kirk Swanson | M40-49 | 414 | 20 | 55 | North Bend | 57:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Ron Fraser | M50-59 | 277 | 6 | 56 | Surrey | 57:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Nina Hirvi | F40-49 | 457 | 9 | 31 | Vancouver | 57:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Jodie Driemel | F40-49 | 458 | 10 | 32 | Vancouver | 57:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Rebecca Ong | F30-39 | 371 | 8 | 33 | Hong Kong | 58:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Sasha Myers | F30-39 | 383 | 9 | 34 | North Vancouver | 58:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Jordan Gould | F20-29 | 316 | 7 | 35 | Whistler | 58:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Lynn Kriwoken | F50-59 | 405 | 5 | 36 | Mill Bay | 58:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Michele Okazaki | F40-49 | 348 | 11 | 37 | Surrey | 58:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Marie Leginus | F20-29 | 427 | 8 | 38 | Langley | 58:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Hollie Sones | F20-29 | 361 | 9 | 39 | Garibaldi Highlands | 58:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Serena Dunn | F40-49 | 351 | 12 | 40 | Surrey | 58:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Erika Gailus-Hogan | F40-49 | 321 | 13 | 41 | North Vancouver | 59:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Todd McKinnon | M40-49 | 347 | 21 | 57 | Surrey | 59:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Kayla Nimchuk | F01-14 | 451 | 3 | 42 | Richmond | Stevestons Young Fit and Fun | 59:31 | |||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Shelley Pendreigh | F50-59 | 349 | 6 | 43 | North Vancouver | 59:42 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent Pagot | M30-39 | 34:31 | ||||||||
2 | Benat Larrasquet | M30-39 | 39:33 | ||||||||
3 | Hunter Sones | M15-19 | 39:47 | ||||||||
4 | Marcus Allen | M20-29 | 39:52 | ||||||||
5 | Quentin Emeriau | M20-29 | 40:11 | ||||||||
6 | Trevor Bowkett | M30-39 | 41:11 | ||||||||
7 | Gudmundur Norddahl | M30-39 | 41:25 | ||||||||
8 | Chris Thoreau | M30-39 | 41:48 | ||||||||
9 | Robb Alexander | M30-39 | 42:22 | ||||||||
10 | Maris Balodis | M20-29 | 42:33 | ||||||||
11 | Katie Farley | F01-14 | 42:39 | ||||||||
12 | Maclean Low | M40-49 | 42:50 | ||||||||
13 | Owen Clark | M01-14 | 42:52 | ||||||||
14 | Mark Flanagan | M40-49 | 43:19 | ||||||||
15 | Therese Fricke | F40-49 | 43:20 | ||||||||
16 | Jonathan Parkin | M20-29 | 43:56 | ||||||||
17 | Edgars Neilands | M30-39 | 43:57 | ||||||||
18 | Linda Dix-Cooper | F30-39 | 44:01 | ||||||||
19 | Seth Cairns | M30-39 | 44:25 | ||||||||
20 | Christin Sadler | F20-29 | 44:48 | ||||||||
21 | Christopher Crowne | M40-49 | 45:11 | ||||||||
22 | John Fricke | M30-39 | 45:26 | ||||||||
23 | Anna Goodwin | F15-19 | 45:33 | ||||||||
24 | Tyler Clark | M01-14 | 45:33 | ||||||||
25 | Noa Bridson | F15-19 | 45:40 | ||||||||
26 | Mason Sterr | M01-14 | 45:49 | ||||||||
27 | Leslie Stevens | F40-49 | 46:02 | ||||||||
28 | Nina Arnold | F20-29 | 46:14 | ||||||||
29 | Ellis Hollands | M15-19 | 46:28 | ||||||||
30 | Kari Fricke | F30-39 | 46:56 | ||||||||
31 | Gordon Flett | M50-59 | 47:11 | ||||||||
32 | Mathias Callisen | M30-39 | 47:17 | ||||||||
33 | Chris Raymond | M40-49 | 47:34 | ||||||||
34 | Keith Hunter | M50-59 | 47:42 | ||||||||
35 | Jennifer Demard | F30-39 | 47:49 | ||||||||
36 | David Schachter | M50-59 | 48:08 | ||||||||
37 | Linnea Uunila | F01-14 | 48:18 | ||||||||
38 | Trine Flecks | F20-29 | 48:27 | ||||||||
39 | Lisa Taylor | F40-49 | 48:42 | ||||||||
40 | Katie Magel | F30-39 | 48:49 | ||||||||
41 | David Hollands | M50-59 | 48:53 | ||||||||
42 | Brent Harris | M40-49 | 49:01 | ||||||||
43 | Jillian Snyder | F20-29 | 49:05 | ||||||||
44 | Paul Enns | M40-49 | 49:13 | ||||||||
45 | Brad Dueck | M40-49 | 49:41 | ||||||||
46 | Nicholas Blanchard | M30-39 | 50:38 | ||||||||
47 | Juanita Flanagan | F40-49 | 50:47 | ||||||||
48 | Matthew Bremner | CLYDE | 50:49 | ||||||||
49 | Meriah Schultz | F30-39 | 50:58 | ||||||||
50 | Chris Clarke | M40-49 | 51:11 | ||||||||
51 | Sakari Uunila | M60-69 | 51:28 | ||||||||
52 | Celeste Parkin | F15-19 | 51:40 | ||||||||
53 | Mike Rogers | M40-49 | 52:15 | ||||||||
54 | Sandy Leone | F50-59 | 52:23 | ||||||||
55 | Lisa Daburger | F50-59 | 52:29 | ||||||||
56 | Tim Keir | M01-14 | 52:35 | ||||||||
57 | Kevin Titcomb | M40-49 | 52:43 | ||||||||
58 | Holly Elgert | F40-49 | 52:55 | ||||||||
59 | Jason McDonald | M30-39 | 53:05 | ||||||||
60 | Chuck Clark | M40-49 | 53:08 | ||||||||
61 | Catherine Haufschild | F30-39 | 53:10 | ||||||||
62 | Zoe Kwan | F40-49 | 53:13 | ||||||||
63 | Tom Syer | M40-49 | 53:20 | ||||||||
64 | Shane Kramps | M40-49 | 53:33 | ||||||||
65 | Dean Turnbull | M40-49 | 53:40 | ||||||||
66 | Alda Nicmans | F50-59 | 53:46 | ||||||||
67 | Michelle Peterson | F30-39 | 53:55 | ||||||||
68 | Dan Came | M20-29 | 54:13 | ||||||||
69 | Allyson Haug | F40-49 | 54:17 | ||||||||
70 | Garret Gentle | M40-49 | 54:43 | ||||||||
71 | Bruce Fitzpatrick | M40-49 | 54:56 | ||||||||
72 | Ambrose Deck Stang | M01-14 | 55:14 | ||||||||
73 | Stuart Richardson | M50-59 | 55:17 | ||||||||
74 | Solomon Ritzow | M15-19 | 55:24 | ||||||||
75 | Dajana Poznanovic | F20-29 | 55:24 | ||||||||
76 | Stacie Clark | F50-59 | 55:28 | ||||||||
77 | Sigai Demong | M40-49 | 55:28 | ||||||||
78 | Joff Mills | M40-49 | 55:31 | ||||||||
79 | Robert Williams | M60-69 | 55:38 | ||||||||
80 | Scott Formby | M30-39 | 55:48 | ||||||||
81 | Donna Denny | F40-49 | 55:53 | ||||||||
82 | Darren Giesbrecht | M30-39 | 55:59 | ||||||||
83 | Todd Reiswig | M40-49 | 56:03 | ||||||||
84 | Jenny Simpson | F20-29 | 56:06 | ||||||||
85 | Kirk Swanson | M40-49 | 57:12 | ||||||||
86 | Ron Fraser | M50-59 | 57:21 | ||||||||
87 | Nina Hirvi | F40-49 | 57:46 | ||||||||
88 | Jodie Driemel | F40-49 | 57:57 | ||||||||
89 | Rebecca Ong | F30-39 | 58:06 | ||||||||
90 | Sasha Myers | F30-39 | 58:06 | ||||||||
91 | Jordan Gould | F20-29 | 58:25 | ||||||||
92 | Lynn Kriwoken | F50-59 | 58:29 | ||||||||
93 | Michele Okazaki | F40-49 | 58:32 | ||||||||
94 | Marie Leginus | F20-29 | 58:53 | ||||||||
95 | Hollie Sones | F20-29 | 58:56 | ||||||||
96 | Serena Dunn | F40-49 | 58:59 | ||||||||
97 | Erika Gailus-Hogan | F40-49 | 59:27 | ||||||||
98 | Todd McKinnon | M40-49 | 59:28 | ||||||||
99 | Kayla Nimchuk | F01-14 | 59:31 | ||||||||
100 | Shelley Pendreigh | F50-59 | 59:42 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|