2014 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Revelstoke (Enduro)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS 3KM

Revelstoke, BC
Jul 20, 2014
TIMER -
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. City Team Time  
1 Adam Campbell M30-39 172 1 1 Vancouver 33:48
2 Heidi Widmer F20-29 150 1 1 Canmore 35:08
3 Mack Kont M20-29 165 1 2 Calgary 36:17
4 Ben West M30-39 169 2 3 Unknown 39:16
5 Mark Digney M40-49 132 1 4 Invermere 41:21
6 Chris Beringer M30-39 152 3 5 Calgary 41:37
7 Don Zinselmeyer M40-49 154 2 6 Nakusp 42:58
8 John Wickebheiser M50-59 151 1 7 Kelowna 43:04
9 Emma Holmes F15-19 147 1 2 Calgary 45:11
10 Lindsay Nelson F30-39 145 1 3 Revelstoke 45:22
11 Mitchell Palmer M30-39 141 4 8 Calgary 46:01
12 Allison Crowley F15-19 148 2 4 Calgary 47:32
13 Sarah Lillywhite F50-59 159 1 5 Calgary 47:54
14 Allyssa Costerton-Grant F20-29 140 2 6 Kelowna 48:09
15 Natasha Miles F40-49 170 1 7 New Denver 48:51
16 Lynn Hodgson F30-39 133 2 8 Invermere 52:07
17 Hannah Kinsey F30-39 164 3 9 Revesltoke 52:19
18 Amie Seier F20-29 149 3 10 Howden 52:32
19 Ben Hall M30-39 155 5 9 Salmon Arm 52:35
20 Kirstie Egan F50-59 158 2 11 Calgary 53:01
21 Lesley Kroeker F30-39 156 4 12 St. Albert 53:37
22 Graham Glennie M30-39 171 6 10 Unknown 53:37
23 Roland Kemperman M50-59 135 2 11 Cranbrook 54:06
24 Gemma Sutton F30-39 137 5 13 Revelstoke 54:26
25 Kimberly Ganske F40-49 168 2 14 Unknown 54:58
26 Brad Hooper M30-39 144 7 12 Calgary 55:40
27 Karen Holmes F40-49 146 3 15 Calgary 57:09
28 Erin Johnston F20-29 163 4 16 Revelstoke 58:07
29 Jackie Palmer F30-39 142 6 17 Calgary 58:10
30 Deanna Kemperman F50-59 134 3 18 Cranbrook 58:26
31 Scott Robertson M30-39 167 8 13 Unknown 1:00:21
32 Sally Carmichael F40-49 166 4 19 Unknown 1:00:27
33 Desiree Mcleay F30-39 136 7 20 Revelstoke 1:03:05
34 Brodie Johnson F20-29 162 5 21 Revelstoke 1:10:56
35 Janice Weigel F40-49 139 5 22 Vancouver 1:12:32
36 Kathy White F50-59 157 4 23 Calgary 1:23:00
37 Mistina Sayani F40-49 160 6 24 Calgary 1:23:01
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Adam Campbell M30-39 33:48
2 Heidi Widmer F20-29 35:08
3 Mack Kont M20-29 36:17
4 Ben West M30-39 39:16
5 Mark Digney M40-49 41:21
6 Chris Beringer M30-39 41:37
7 Don Zinselmeyer M40-49 42:58
8 John Wickebheiser M50-59 43:04
9 Emma Holmes F15-19 45:11
10 Lindsay Nelson F30-39 45:22
11 Mitchell Palmer M30-39 46:01
12 Allison Crowley F15-19 47:32
13 Sarah Lillywhite F50-59 47:54
14 Allyssa Costerton-Grant F20-29 48:09
15 Natasha Miles F40-49 48:51
16 Lynn Hodgson F30-39 52:07
17 Hannah Kinsey F30-39 52:19
18 Amie Seier F20-29 52:32
19 Ben Hall M30-39 52:35
20 Kirstie Egan F50-59 53:01
21 Lesley Kroeker F30-39 53:37
22 Graham Glennie M30-39 53:37
23 Roland Kemperman M50-59 54:06
24 Gemma Sutton F30-39 54:26
25 Kimberly Ganske F40-49 54:58
26 Brad Hooper M30-39 55:40
27 Karen Holmes F40-49 57:09
28 Erin Johnston F20-29 58:07
29 Jackie Palmer F30-39 58:10
30 Deanna Kemperman F50-59 58:26
31 Scott Robertson M30-39 1:00:21
32 Sally Carmichael F40-49 1:00:27
33 Desiree Mcleay F30-39 1:03:05
34 Brodie Johnson F20-29 1:10:56
35 Janice Weigel F40-49 1:12:32
36 Kathy White F50-59 1:23:00
37 Mistina Sayani F40-49 1:23:01
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results