2014 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Rattlesnake Point (Sport)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS 3KM

Rattlesnake Point, ON
Jul 12, 2014
TIMER -
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. Team City Time  
1 Adam-Cole Czuchnicki M20-29 368 1 1 20:42
2 Madeline Mcdonald F15-19 659 1 1 McDonald Clan Toronto 20:44
3 Fernando Carvalho M20-29 704 2 2 Bradford 21:16
4 Patrick Foran M30-39 182 1 3 Belleville 22:30
5 James Munro M30-39 676 2 4 B Elite #RUNFit Oshawa 24:28
6 Eric D'arcy M40-49 746 1 5 Mississauga 25:02
7 Jamieson Bondarenko M30-39 727 3 6 Toronto 25:33
8 Andrew Mcdonald M50-59 657 1 7 McDonald Clan Toronto 25:41
9 Andrew Cox M40-49 609 2 8 Toronto 25:57
10 Evan Mcdermott M15-19 731 1 9 Caledon 26:11
11 Joshua Keefe M30-39 683 4 10 Pickering 26:15
12 Stewart James Dutfield M20-29 596 3 11 Toronto 26:24
13 Jeremy Mcleod M30-39 571 5 12 Pefferlaw 26:32
14 Gord Sears M50-59 675 2 13 Caledon 26:55
15 F. Spence M20-29 730 4 14 Toronto 26:59
16 Chris Doran M40-49 645 3 15 Doran Trailhogs Georgetown 26:59
17 Gavin Hood M40-49 643 4 16 Burlington 27:01
18 Andy Schmalz M30-39 720 6 17 Oakville 27:05
19 Steve Coons M40-49 667 5 18 Team Thrive Alliston 27:32
20 Taylor Powell M20-29 756 5 19 Oakville 27:34
21 Rob Scheifley M40-49 677 6 20 Toronto 27:38
22 Margarita Hernandez F30-39 745 1 2 Brampton 27:42
23 Christopher Schultz M40-49 506 7 21 Oakville 27:43
24 Damian Smektala M30-39 706 7 22 Toronto 27:52
25 Lucas Cockburn M30-39 697 8 23 Guelph 27:52
26 Jillian McDermott F01-14 732 1 3 Caledon 27:52
27 Jonathan Fugelsang M40-49 713 8 24 Waterloo 28:07
28 Charlene Gunn-Hagerman F40-49 198 1 4 Keswick 28:09
29 Robbie Raikou M01-14 613 1 25 Team Thrive Barrie 28:19
30 Mark Raes M40-49 296 9 26 Toronto 28:22
31 Alex Koch M20-29 673 6 27 Kitchener 28:27
32 Scott Douglas M30-39 502 9 28 Burlington 28:27
33 Daymond Clark M01-14 728 2 29 Hampton 28:44
34 Teresa Hood F40-49 642 2 5 Burlington 28:46
35 Harris Switzman M20-29 598 7 30 Toronto 28:56
36 Laura Walsh F30-39 640 2 6 Toronto 28:59
37 Allegra Young F20-29 690 1 7 Toronto 29:05
38 Ekaterina Solovieva F30-39 691 3 8 King City 29:16
39 Dave Macdonnell M20-29 628 8 31 Waterdown 29:19
40 Finlay Macewen M01-14 511 3 32 Etobicoke 29:29
41 Travis Clark M40-49 729 10 33 Hampton 29:31
42 Brian Black M50-59 527 3 34 Oshawa 29:31
43 Natasha Bolender F15-19 540 2 9 Kitchener 29:32
44 Daniel Jennings M40-49 648 11 35 Toronto 29:39
45 Oadi Mclean M30-39 668 10 36 Hamilton 29:40
46 Ryan Jones M20-29 554 9 37 Toronto 30:04
47 Dave Farrow M50-59 737 4 38 Brampton 30:09
48 Karri Beck F40-49 526 3 10 Richmond Hill 30:09
49 David Flood M40-49 538 12 39 Team Thrive Beeton 30:15
50 Steve Gill M40-49 753 13 40 Toronto 30:16
51 Thomas Larson M01-14 577 4 41 Toronto 30:21
52 Susanne O'driscoll F30-39 612 4 11 Puslinch 30:27
53 Dan Cardiff M50-59 576 5 42 Cambridge 30:27
54 Mike Rogers M40-49 748 14 43 Cedar Valley 30:35
55 Katie Toomsalu F20-29 682 2 12 Pickering 30:39
56 Scott Chambers Clyde 662 1 44 Jarvis 30:43
57 Alan Clark M50-59 710 6 45 Cambridge 30:43
58 Shan Janmohamed M40-49 625 15 46 Toronto 30:44
59 Amanda Olanski F20-29 718 3 13 Aurora 30:47
60 Tamara Goddard F01-14 708 2 14 Toronto 30:49
61 Stefan Larson M30-39 564 11 47 Toronto 30:49
62 Laura Mcintyre F40-49 663 4 15 Urban Athlete 30:59
63 Rick Pipala M50-59 514 7 48 Oakville 31:00
64 Tina Fournier F30-39 733 5 16 Ottawa 31:13
65 Chris Walmsley M40-49 664 16 49 Brampton 31:15
66 Amanda Davidson F30-39 698 6 17 Orangeville 31:20
67 Trigg Hall M40-49 580 17 50 Milton 31:43
68 Chloe Brule F01-14 629 3 18 Belleriver 31:46
69 Caitlin Campbell F30-39 725 7 19 Toronto 31:47
70 Jennifer Oliver F40-49 633 5 20 Aurora 31:52
71 Wes Kindree M30-39 726 12 51 Binbrook 31:57
72 Ali Young F20-29 616 4 21 Pickering 31:58
73 Rachel White F20-29 545 5 22 Goderich 32:04
74 Rhonda Kerr F40-49 584 6 23 Komoka 32:05
75 Darrelle Leeming F30-39 754 8 24 Thornhill 32:10
76 Neil Camm M20-29 139 10 52 Toronto 32:23
77 Marie-Louise Thomas F40-49 578 7 25 Pickering 32:25
78 David Romero M20-29 500 11 53 Markham 32:30
79 Jen Hawkins F30-39 524 9 26 Toronto 32:33
80 Stephanie Rankin F20-29 626 6 27 Toronto 32:34
81 Danielle Giliauskas F20-29 608 7 28 Oakville 32:40
82 Jody Gates F20-29 672 8 29 Mississauga 32:49
83 Lee Fortner M40-49 525 18 54 London 32:50
84 Vladimir Soloviev M50-59 751 8 55 Woodbridge 32:56
85 Jackson Reio M01-14 569 5 56 Mississauga 32:57
86 Daniel Reio M40-49 568 19 57 Mississauga 32:57
87 Conor Doran M15-19 646 2 58 Doran Trailhogs Georgetown 32:58
88 Chris Binnendyk Clyde 644 2 59 Toronto 33:01
89 Scott Jeffrey M40-49 702 20 60 Feet On Fire Sombra 33:14
90 Rodney Mondo M40-49 649 21 61 Chatham 33:31
91 Tannis Maciel F40-49 501 8 30 Cambridge 33:34
92 Adriana Pittiglio F30-39 695 10 31 Innovative Fitness Woodbridge 33:36
93 Sherry Clark F50-59 711 1 32 Cambridge 33:39
94 Maureen Hart F30-39 556 11 33 Cayuga 33:51
95 Henry Bayne M50-59 630 9 62 Egbert 33:51
96 Natalie Wright F40-49 678 9 34 Team Thrive Alliston 33:53
97 Sarah Mceachern F30-39 634 12 35 Acton 33:53
98 Eric Buchegger M30-39 632 13 63 Toronto 33:55
99 Marsha Greer F20-29 515 9 36 Milton 34:00
100 Cody German M30-39 699 14 64 Fort Erie 34:04
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Adam-Cole Czuchnicki M20-29 20:42
2 Madeline Mcdonald F15-19 20:44
3 Fernando Carvalho M20-29 21:16
4 Patrick Foran M30-39 22:30
5 James Munro M30-39 24:28
6 Eric D'arcy M40-49 25:02
7 Jamieson Bondarenko M30-39 25:33
8 Andrew Mcdonald M50-59 25:41
9 Andrew Cox M40-49 25:57
10 Evan Mcdermott M15-19 26:11
11 Joshua Keefe M30-39 26:15
12 Stewart James Dutfield M20-29 26:24
13 Jeremy Mcleod M30-39 26:32
14 Gord Sears M50-59 26:55
15 F. Spence M20-29 26:59
16 Chris Doran M40-49 26:59
17 Gavin Hood M40-49 27:01
18 Andy Schmalz M30-39 27:05
19 Steve Coons M40-49 27:32
20 Taylor Powell M20-29 27:34
21 Rob Scheifley M40-49 27:38
22 Margarita Hernandez F30-39 27:42
23 Christopher Schultz M40-49 27:43
24 Damian Smektala M30-39 27:52
25 Lucas Cockburn M30-39 27:52
26 Jillian McDermott F01-14 27:52
27 Jonathan Fugelsang M40-49 28:07
28 Charlene Gunn-Hagerman F40-49 28:09
29 Robbie Raikou M01-14 28:19
30 Mark Raes M40-49 28:22
31 Alex Koch M20-29 28:27
32 Scott Douglas M30-39 28:27
33 Daymond Clark M01-14 28:44
34 Teresa Hood F40-49 28:46
35 Harris Switzman M20-29 28:56
36 Laura Walsh F30-39 28:59
37 Allegra Young F20-29 29:05
38 Ekaterina Solovieva F30-39 29:16
39 Dave Macdonnell M20-29 29:19
40 Finlay Macewen M01-14 29:29
41 Travis Clark M40-49 29:31
42 Brian Black M50-59 29:31
43 Natasha Bolender F15-19 29:32
44 Daniel Jennings M40-49 29:39
45 Oadi Mclean M30-39 29:40
46 Ryan Jones M20-29 30:04
47 Dave Farrow M50-59 30:09
48 Karri Beck F40-49 30:09
49 David Flood M40-49 30:15
50 Steve Gill M40-49 30:16
51 Thomas Larson M01-14 30:21
52 Susanne O'driscoll F30-39 30:27
53 Dan Cardiff M50-59 30:27
54 Mike Rogers M40-49 30:35
55 Katie Toomsalu F20-29 30:39
56 Scott Chambers Clyde 30:43
57 Alan Clark M50-59 30:43
58 Shan Janmohamed M40-49 30:44
59 Amanda Olanski F20-29 30:47
60 Tamara Goddard F01-14 30:49
61 Stefan Larson M30-39 30:49
62 Laura Mcintyre F40-49 30:59
63 Rick Pipala M50-59 31:00
64 Tina Fournier F30-39 31:13
65 Chris Walmsley M40-49 31:15
66 Amanda Davidson F30-39 31:20
67 Trigg Hall M40-49 31:43
68 Chloe Brule F01-14 31:46
69 Caitlin Campbell F30-39 31:47
70 Jennifer Oliver F40-49 31:52
71 Wes Kindree M30-39 31:57
72 Ali Young F20-29 31:58
73 Rachel White F20-29 32:04
74 Rhonda Kerr F40-49 32:05
75 Darrelle Leeming F30-39 32:10
76 Neil Camm M20-29 32:23
77 Marie-Louise Thomas F40-49 32:25
78 David Romero M20-29 32:30
79 Jen Hawkins F30-39 32:33
80 Stephanie Rankin F20-29 32:34
81 Danielle Giliauskas F20-29 32:40
82 Jody Gates F20-29 32:49
83 Lee Fortner M40-49 32:50
84 Vladimir Soloviev M50-59 32:56
85 Jackson Reio M01-14 32:57
86 Daniel Reio M40-49 32:57
87 Conor Doran M15-19 32:58
88 Chris Binnendyk Clyde 33:01
89 Scott Jeffrey M40-49 33:14
90 Rodney Mondo M40-49 33:31
91 Tannis Maciel F40-49 33:34
92 Adriana Pittiglio F30-39 33:36
93 Sherry Clark F50-59 33:39
94 Maureen Hart F30-39 33:51
95 Henry Bayne M50-59 33:51
96 Natalie Wright F40-49 33:53
97 Sarah Mceachern F30-39 33:53
98 Eric Buchegger M30-39 33:55
99 Marsha Greer F20-29 34:00
100 Cody German M30-39 34:04
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results