2014 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Heart Lake (Enduro)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS 3KM

Heart Lake, ON
Jun 21, 2014
TIMER -
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. Team City Time  
1 Derek Snider M20-29 3372 1 1 Ottawa 52:25
2 Jon Kilmartin M30-39 3301 1 2 Burlington 53:15
3 Lawrence Warriner M50-59 3399 1 3 Toronto 54:59
4 Robert Brouillette M20-29 3223 2 4 Cambridge Health & Performance 55:27
5 Kyle Aitken M40-49 3202 1 5 Mississauga 56:10
6 Eric Labelle M20-29 3308 3 6 Oakville 57:22
7 Stuart Munro M30-39 3337 2 7 Mississauga 59:41
8 Steve Crichton M30-39 3249 3 8 Waterdown 1:00:49
9 Ryan Kruizenga M20-29 3306 4 9 Brampton 1:01:32
10 Dave Rutherford M40-49 3361 2 10 Waterloo Health & Performance 1:01:52
11 Kent Keeler M30-39 3299 4 11 Niagara Falls 1:02:31
12 Patrick Mccormack M40-49 3326 3 12 Toronto 1:05:37
13 Frederic Croonenberghs M40-49 3250 4 13 Mississauga 1:05:40
14 Grant Munro Clyde 3336 1 14 Toronto 1:05:46
15 Tanya Wharton F40-49 3403 1 1 Toronto 1:06:53
16 Michelle Clarke F40-49 3240 2 2 Toronto 1:07:52
17 Robin Castonguay M20-29 3233 5 15 Mississauga 1:07:56
18 Khai Foo M40-49 3261 5 16 Toronto 1:07:56
19 Michael Piazza M20-29 3347 6 17 Brampton Health & Performance 1:08:29
20 David Albert-Lebrun M20-29 3204 7 18 Toronto 1:08:52
21 Emily Allan F30-39 3205 1 3 Fonthill 1:09:15
22 Scott Jones M30-39 3293 5 19 Toronto 1:09:33
23 Arif Aziz M30-39 3211 6 20 Toronto 1:09:38
24 Steven Van Roestel M40-49 3391 6 21 Toronto 1:10:19
25 Craig Kingston M40-49 3302 7 22 Kitchener Health & Performance 1:10:26
26 Eric Mathison M20-29 3324 8 23 Toronto 1:10:40
27 Ryan Albano M20-29 3203 9 24 Brampton 1:10:50
28 Chad Shaver M30-39 3366 7 25 Mississauga 1:11:45
29 Peter Lawless M30-39 3312 8 26 Toronto 1:11:56
30 Steve Faraone M40-49 3256 8 27 Toronto 1:12:14
31 Mike Aikenhead M50-59 3201 2 28 Chatham 1:12:30
32 Jessica Kuepfer F20-29 3307 1 4 Millbank Health & Performance 1:12:42
33 Wendy Davis F30-39 3251 2 5 Orangeville 1:13:21
34 Ahmad Ghasempour M40-49 3272 9 29 Toronto 1:13:23
35 Andrew Fitchett M20-29 3260 10 30 Milton 1:13:23
36 Clare Horan F30-39 3286 3 6 Toronto 1:13:33
37 Ryan Ladner Clyde 3309 2 31 Hillsburgh 1:13:39
38 Marie Macewen F40-49 3319 3 7 Toronto 1:13:45
39 Pascal Becotte M40-49 3217 10 32 Oakville 1:14:01
40 Kevin Chapman M40-49 3234 11 33 Toronto 1:14:06
41 Urban Athlete F40-49 3209 4 8 Toronto The Runway 1:14:24
42 Tracey Snarr F40-49 3371 5 9 Newmarket 1:14:26
43 Vicki Zandbergen F30-39 3413 4 10 Kitchener Health & Performance 1:14:40
44 Trevor Arndt M40-49 3207 12 34 Brampton 1:15:03
45 Juan Varela M40-49 3394 13 35 Markham 1:15:24
46 Charlene Gunn-Hagerman F40-49 3278 6 11 Keswick 1:15:56
47 Deanne Mcdoom F30-39 3327 5 12 Toronto The Runway 1:16:04
48 Joe Cosentino M50-59 3245 3 36 Richmond Hill 1:16:13
49 Tim Bergin M30-39 3219 9 37 Toronto 1:17:13
50 Russel Douglas M30-39 3252 10 38 Markham 1:17:32
51 Eric Matthews M20-29 3325 11 39 Toronto 1:17:37
52 Kat Chladek F30-39 3237 6 13 London 1:17:38
53 Aron Wallaker M40-49 3397 14 40 Toronto 1:17:57
54 Ed Ross M50-59 3358 4 41 Guelph 1:18:01
55 Scott Johnstone M40-49 3292 15 42 Toronto 1:18:36
56 G Romanowski M30-39 3357 11 43 Whitby 1:18:53
57 Simon Chuong M40-49 3239 16 44 Waterloo 1:18:54
58 Marek Dziedzic M30-39 3254 12 45 Toronto 1:19:14
59 Sindy Dyck F30-39 1246 7 14 Palgrave 1:19:21
60 David Chaundy-Smart M50-59 3236 5 46 Toronto 1:19:31
61 Nancy Ward F40-49 3398 7 15 Fenwick 1:19:35
62 Javier Mena Diep M40-49 3330 17 47 Toronto 1:19:40
63 Kate Stewart F30-39 3379 8 16 Bradford 1:19:56
64 Allison Barr F20-29 3215 2 17 Guelph 1:20:03
65 Michael Zuker M40-49 3415 18 48 Toronto 1:20:08
66 Wolf Klassen M50-59 3303 6 49 Toronto 1:20:39
67 Tomas Van Stee M20-29 3392 12 50 Toronto 1:20:46
68 Scott Rumble M30-39 3360 13 51 Oakville 1:20:55
69 Bohdan Hrotovytskyy M01-14 3288 1 52 Toronto 1:21:05
70 Justin Vander Heyden M40-49 3393 19 53 Toronto 1:21:17
71 Michael Fox M30-39 3268 14 54 Toronto 1:21:41
72 Fulvia Manarin F40-49 3322 8 18 Toronto 1:22:04
73 Michelle Fournier F20-29 3267 3 19 Brampton 1:22:09
74 David Krovblit M40-49 3305 20 55 Toronto 1:22:39
75 Eric Anderson M30-39 3206 15 56 Torotnto 1:22:53
76 Salvatore Mirandola M40-49 3333 21 57 Woodbridge 1:22:54
77 Todd Mcintosh M40-49 3328 22 58 Toronto 1:23:06
78 Brett Dunn M30-39 1245 16 59 Toronto 1:23:16
79 Clare Mitchell F50-59 3334 1 20 Thorndale 1:23:50
80 Judy Compton F40-49 3243 9 21 Toronto 1:23:52
81 Myles Zarowny M40-49 3414 23 60 Toronto 1:24:05
82 Paul Kavanagh M40-49 3297 24 61 Toronto 1:24:05
83 Kathleen Heath F30-39 3283 9 22 Newmarket 1:24:48
84 Genady Urtans M50-59 3390 7 62 Richmond Hill 1:25:00
85 Bernard Duncker M40-49 3253 25 63 Kitchener 1:25:13
86 Thaidra Sloane F30-39 3369 10 23 Toronto 1:25:25
87 Karen Soos F40-49 3374 10 24 Toronto 1:25:25
88 Richard Bryant M40-49 3225 26 64 East Gwillimbury 1:25:37
89 Dwayne Rogers M40-49 3356 27 65 Mount Albert 1:25:59
90 Chris Williams M50-59 3406 8 66 Claremont 1:26:18
91 Hilary Hahn F30-39 3280 11 25 Toronto 1:26:38
92 Ignacio Castillo M40-49 3232 28 67 Kitchener 1:26:42
93 Yuliya Locka F30-39 3314 12 26 Oakville 1:27:02
94 Laurie Carmichael F40-49 3230 11 27 Toronto 1:27:39
95 David Bradbury M50-59 3221 9 68 Utopia 1:27:55
96 Amanda Olanski F20-29 3341 4 28 Aurora 1:28:03
97 Tanja Urbancic F30-39 3389 13 29 Toronto 1:29:29
98 Tricia Carmichael F40-49 3231 12 30 Toronto 1:29:33
99 Griogori Soummer M50-59 3375 10 69 Richmond Hill 1:29:52
100 Marcia Palonen F40-49 3344 13 31 Bradford 1:30:07
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Derek Snider M20-29 52:25
2 Jon Kilmartin M30-39 53:15
3 Lawrence Warriner M50-59 54:59
4 Robert Brouillette M20-29 55:27
5 Kyle Aitken M40-49 56:10
6 Eric Labelle M20-29 57:22
7 Stuart Munro M30-39 59:41
8 Steve Crichton M30-39 1:00:49
9 Ryan Kruizenga M20-29 1:01:32
10 Dave Rutherford M40-49 1:01:52
11 Kent Keeler M30-39 1:02:31
12 Patrick Mccormack M40-49 1:05:37
13 Frederic Croonenberghs M40-49 1:05:40
14 Grant Munro Clyde 1:05:46
15 Tanya Wharton F40-49 1:06:53
16 Michelle Clarke F40-49 1:07:52
17 Robin Castonguay M20-29 1:07:56
18 Khai Foo M40-49 1:07:56
19 Michael Piazza M20-29 1:08:29
20 David Albert-Lebrun M20-29 1:08:52
21 Emily Allan F30-39 1:09:15
22 Scott Jones M30-39 1:09:33
23 Arif Aziz M30-39 1:09:38
24 Steven Van Roestel M40-49 1:10:19
25 Craig Kingston M40-49 1:10:26
26 Eric Mathison M20-29 1:10:40
27 Ryan Albano M20-29 1:10:50
28 Chad Shaver M30-39 1:11:45
29 Peter Lawless M30-39 1:11:56
30 Steve Faraone M40-49 1:12:14
31 Mike Aikenhead M50-59 1:12:30
32 Jessica Kuepfer F20-29 1:12:42
33 Wendy Davis F30-39 1:13:21
34 Ahmad Ghasempour M40-49 1:13:23
35 Andrew Fitchett M20-29 1:13:23
36 Clare Horan F30-39 1:13:33
37 Ryan Ladner Clyde 1:13:39
38 Marie Macewen F40-49 1:13:45
39 Pascal Becotte M40-49 1:14:01
40 Kevin Chapman M40-49 1:14:06
41 Urban Athlete F40-49 1:14:24
42 Tracey Snarr F40-49 1:14:26
43 Vicki Zandbergen F30-39 1:14:40
44 Trevor Arndt M40-49 1:15:03
45 Juan Varela M40-49 1:15:24
46 Charlene Gunn-Hagerman F40-49 1:15:56
47 Deanne Mcdoom F30-39 1:16:04
48 Joe Cosentino M50-59 1:16:13
49 Tim Bergin M30-39 1:17:13
50 Russel Douglas M30-39 1:17:32
51 Eric Matthews M20-29 1:17:37
52 Kat Chladek F30-39 1:17:38
53 Aron Wallaker M40-49 1:17:57
54 Ed Ross M50-59 1:18:01
55 Scott Johnstone M40-49 1:18:36
56 G Romanowski M30-39 1:18:53
57 Simon Chuong M40-49 1:18:54
58 Marek Dziedzic M30-39 1:19:14
59 Sindy Dyck F30-39 1:19:21
60 David Chaundy-Smart M50-59 1:19:31
61 Nancy Ward F40-49 1:19:35
62 Javier Mena Diep M40-49 1:19:40
63 Kate Stewart F30-39 1:19:56
64 Allison Barr F20-29 1:20:03
65 Michael Zuker M40-49 1:20:08
66 Wolf Klassen M50-59 1:20:39
67 Tomas Van Stee M20-29 1:20:46
68 Scott Rumble M30-39 1:20:55
69 Bohdan Hrotovytskyy M01-14 1:21:05
70 Justin Vander Heyden M40-49 1:21:17
71 Michael Fox M30-39 1:21:41
72 Fulvia Manarin F40-49 1:22:04
73 Michelle Fournier F20-29 1:22:09
74 David Krovblit M40-49 1:22:39
75 Eric Anderson M30-39 1:22:53
76 Salvatore Mirandola M40-49 1:22:54
77 Todd Mcintosh M40-49 1:23:06
78 Brett Dunn M30-39 1:23:16
79 Clare Mitchell F50-59 1:23:50
80 Judy Compton F40-49 1:23:52
81 Myles Zarowny M40-49 1:24:05
82 Paul Kavanagh M40-49 1:24:05
83 Kathleen Heath F30-39 1:24:48
84 Genady Urtans M50-59 1:25:00
85 Bernard Duncker M40-49 1:25:13
86 Thaidra Sloane F30-39 1:25:25
87 Karen Soos F40-49 1:25:25
88 Richard Bryant M40-49 1:25:37
89 Dwayne Rogers M40-49 1:25:59
90 Chris Williams M50-59 1:26:18
91 Hilary Hahn F30-39 1:26:38
92 Ignacio Castillo M40-49 1:26:42
93 Yuliya Locka F30-39 1:27:02
94 Laurie Carmichael F40-49 1:27:39
95 David Bradbury M50-59 1:27:55
96 Amanda Olanski F20-29 1:28:03
97 Tanja Urbancic F30-39 1:29:29
98 Tricia Carmichael F40-49 1:29:33
99 Griogori Soummer M50-59 1:29:52
100 Marcia Palonen F40-49 1:30:07
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results