2014 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Cypress (Kids)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS 3K

Cypress Mountain, BC
Jul 26, 2014
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl City Team Time  
1 Sunny Tanchev M11-12 33 1 1 North Vancouver Grouse Tyee 18:19
2 Connor O'Keefe M01-10 43 1 2 Vancouver 19:41
3 Will Hodgson M01-10 5 2 3 North Vancouver 20:20
4 Ronan Whiteside M01-10 32 3 4 Burnaby 20:36
5 Riley Alexander M01-10 14 4 5 Maple Ridge 20:48
6 Julia Robertson F11-12 29 1 1 North Vancouver 20:51
7 Oliver Low M01-10 4 5 6 Maple Ridge 20:52
8 Samuel McGee M01-10 30 6 7 Vancouver 21:06
9 Ayden Tweedle M01-10 36 7 8 Vancouver 21:07
10 Clayton Campbell M11-12 7 2 9 Port Coquitlam 21:17
11 Thea Ledenko F01-10 8 1 2 Surrey 21:25
12 Mariam Vanpopta F01-10 19 2 3 Langley 21:30
13 Matthew Tucker M01-10 6 8 10 North Vancouver 21:50
14 Paris Kumar M15-16 18 1 11 Port Coquitlam We Run Mas 21:51
15 Thomas Vanpopta M01-10 20 9 12 Langley 22:04
16 Luciano Kwon M13-14 21 1 13 Coquitlam 22:06
17 Andrej Pantovic M01-10 35 10 14 Vancouver Grouse Tyee 22:19
18 Kohlton Hogan M01-10 15 11 15 North Vancouver 22:20
19 Michael Mooder M13-14 45 2 16 North Vancouver 22:22
20 Maya Kotai F11-12 3 2 4 North Vancouver 22:26
21 Margo Avini F01-10 11 3 5 West Vancouver 22:35
22 Pearce Avini M01-10 10 12 17 West Vancouver 22:37
23 Mila Plavsic F01-10 17 4 6 Vancouver 23:04
24 Lauren Macdonald F01-10 27 5 7 Vancouver 23:07
25 Jackson Alexander M01-10 13 13 18 Maple Ridge 23:10
26 Grace Macdonald F01-10 28 6 8 Vancouver 23:16
27 Alison Haboly F01-10 26 7 9 North Vancouver 23:32
28 Lucien Kumar M01-10 16 14 19 Port Coquitlam We Run Mas 25:01
29 Marko Svetelj M11-12 24 3 20 North Vancouver 28:38
30 Madeleine Haboly M01-10 25 15 21 North Vancouver 29:11
31 Nathan Walraven M11-12 12 4 22 Maple Ridge 29:19
32 Ryan Goodwin M01-10 31 16 23 North Vancouver 29:23
33 Charlotte Prangley F11-12 23 3 10 North Vancouver 29:52
34 Joshua Alagao M11-12 9 5 24 New Westminster 30:15
35 Phillip Mooder M13-14 44 3 25 North Vancouver 32:32
36 Noah Rother M13-14 37 4 26 North Vancouver Grouse Tyee 32:32
37 Noah Fischer M01-10 22 17 27 North Vancouver 32:40
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Sunny Tanchev M11-12 18:19
2 Connor O'Keefe M01-10 19:41
3 Will Hodgson M01-10 20:20
4 Ronan Whiteside M01-10 20:36
5 Riley Alexander M01-10 20:48
6 Julia Robertson F11-12 20:51
7 Oliver Low M01-10 20:52
8 Samuel McGee M01-10 21:06
9 Ayden Tweedle M01-10 21:07
10 Clayton Campbell M11-12 21:17
11 Thea Ledenko F01-10 21:25
12 Mariam Vanpopta F01-10 21:30
13 Matthew Tucker M01-10 21:50
14 Paris Kumar M15-16 21:51
15 Thomas Vanpopta M01-10 22:04
16 Luciano Kwon M13-14 22:06
17 Andrej Pantovic M01-10 22:19
18 Kohlton Hogan M01-10 22:20
19 Michael Mooder M13-14 22:22
20 Maya Kotai F11-12 22:26
21 Margo Avini F01-10 22:35
22 Pearce Avini M01-10 22:37
23 Mila Plavsic F01-10 23:04
24 Lauren Macdonald F01-10 23:07
25 Jackson Alexander M01-10 23:10
26 Grace Macdonald F01-10 23:16
27 Alison Haboly F01-10 23:32
28 Lucien Kumar M01-10 25:01
29 Marko Svetelj M11-12 28:38
30 Madeleine Haboly M01-10 29:11
31 Nathan Walraven M11-12 29:19
32 Ryan Goodwin M01-10 29:23
33 Charlotte Prangley F11-12 29:52
34 Joshua Alagao M11-12 30:15
35 Phillip Mooder M13-14 32:32
36 Noah Rother M13-14 32:32
37 Noah Fischer M01-10 32:40
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results
2018 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Cypress (Kids) Results
2017 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Cypress (Kids) Results
2016 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Cypress (Kids) Results