Rank | Name | Division | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Gender. Pl | City | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunny Tanchev | M11-12 | 33 | 1 | 1 | North Vancouver | Grouse Tyee | 18:19 | |||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Connor O'Keefe | M01-10 | 43 | 1 | 2 | Vancouver | 19:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Will Hodgson | M01-10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | North Vancouver | 20:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Ronan Whiteside | M01-10 | 32 | 3 | 4 | Burnaby | 20:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Riley Alexander | M01-10 | 14 | 4 | 5 | Maple Ridge | 20:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Julia Robertson | F11-12 | 29 | 1 | 1 | North Vancouver | 20:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Oliver Low | M01-10 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Maple Ridge | 20:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Samuel McGee | M01-10 | 30 | 6 | 7 | Vancouver | 21:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Ayden Tweedle | M01-10 | 36 | 7 | 8 | Vancouver | 21:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Clayton Campbell | M11-12 | 7 | 2 | 9 | Port Coquitlam | 21:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Thea Ledenko | F01-10 | 8 | 1 | 2 | Surrey | 21:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Mariam Vanpopta | F01-10 | 19 | 2 | 3 | Langley | 21:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Matthew Tucker | M01-10 | 6 | 8 | 10 | North Vancouver | 21:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Paris Kumar | M15-16 | 18 | 1 | 11 | Port Coquitlam | We Run Mas | 21:51 | |||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Thomas Vanpopta | M01-10 | 20 | 9 | 12 | Langley | 22:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Luciano Kwon | M13-14 | 21 | 1 | 13 | Coquitlam | 22:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Andrej Pantovic | M01-10 | 35 | 10 | 14 | Vancouver | Grouse Tyee | 22:19 | |||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Kohlton Hogan | M01-10 | 15 | 11 | 15 | North Vancouver | 22:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Michael Mooder | M13-14 | 45 | 2 | 16 | North Vancouver | 22:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Maya Kotai | F11-12 | 3 | 2 | 4 | North Vancouver | 22:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Margo Avini | F01-10 | 11 | 3 | 5 | West Vancouver | 22:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Pearce Avini | M01-10 | 10 | 12 | 17 | West Vancouver | 22:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Mila Plavsic | F01-10 | 17 | 4 | 6 | Vancouver | 23:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Lauren Macdonald | F01-10 | 27 | 5 | 7 | Vancouver | 23:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Jackson Alexander | M01-10 | 13 | 13 | 18 | Maple Ridge | 23:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Grace Macdonald | F01-10 | 28 | 6 | 8 | Vancouver | 23:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Alison Haboly | F01-10 | 26 | 7 | 9 | North Vancouver | 23:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Lucien Kumar | M01-10 | 16 | 14 | 19 | Port Coquitlam | We Run Mas | 25:01 | |||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Marko Svetelj | M11-12 | 24 | 3 | 20 | North Vancouver | 28:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Madeleine Haboly | M01-10 | 25 | 15 | 21 | North Vancouver | 29:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Nathan Walraven | M11-12 | 12 | 4 | 22 | Maple Ridge | 29:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Ryan Goodwin | M01-10 | 31 | 16 | 23 | North Vancouver | 29:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Charlotte Prangley | F11-12 | 23 | 3 | 10 | North Vancouver | 29:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Joshua Alagao | M11-12 | 9 | 5 | 24 | New Westminster | 30:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Phillip Mooder | M13-14 | 44 | 3 | 25 | North Vancouver | 32:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Noah Rother | M13-14 | 37 | 4 | 26 | North Vancouver | Grouse Tyee | 32:32 | |||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Noah Fischer | M01-10 | 22 | 17 | 27 | North Vancouver | 32:40 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunny Tanchev | M11-12 | 18:19 | ||||||||
2 | Connor O'Keefe | M01-10 | 19:41 | ||||||||
3 | Will Hodgson | M01-10 | 20:20 | ||||||||
4 | Ronan Whiteside | M01-10 | 20:36 | ||||||||
5 | Riley Alexander | M01-10 | 20:48 | ||||||||
6 | Julia Robertson | F11-12 | 20:51 | ||||||||
7 | Oliver Low | M01-10 | 20:52 | ||||||||
8 | Samuel McGee | M01-10 | 21:06 | ||||||||
9 | Ayden Tweedle | M01-10 | 21:07 | ||||||||
10 | Clayton Campbell | M11-12 | 21:17 | ||||||||
11 | Thea Ledenko | F01-10 | 21:25 | ||||||||
12 | Mariam Vanpopta | F01-10 | 21:30 | ||||||||
13 | Matthew Tucker | M01-10 | 21:50 | ||||||||
14 | Paris Kumar | M15-16 | 21:51 | ||||||||
15 | Thomas Vanpopta | M01-10 | 22:04 | ||||||||
16 | Luciano Kwon | M13-14 | 22:06 | ||||||||
17 | Andrej Pantovic | M01-10 | 22:19 | ||||||||
18 | Kohlton Hogan | M01-10 | 22:20 | ||||||||
19 | Michael Mooder | M13-14 | 22:22 | ||||||||
20 | Maya Kotai | F11-12 | 22:26 | ||||||||
21 | Margo Avini | F01-10 | 22:35 | ||||||||
22 | Pearce Avini | M01-10 | 22:37 | ||||||||
23 | Mila Plavsic | F01-10 | 23:04 | ||||||||
24 | Lauren Macdonald | F01-10 | 23:07 | ||||||||
25 | Jackson Alexander | M01-10 | 23:10 | ||||||||
26 | Grace Macdonald | F01-10 | 23:16 | ||||||||
27 | Alison Haboly | F01-10 | 23:32 | ||||||||
28 | Lucien Kumar | M01-10 | 25:01 | ||||||||
29 | Marko Svetelj | M11-12 | 28:38 | ||||||||
30 | Madeleine Haboly | M01-10 | 29:11 | ||||||||
31 | Nathan Walraven | M11-12 | 29:19 | ||||||||
32 | Ryan Goodwin | M01-10 | 29:23 | ||||||||
33 | Charlotte Prangley | F11-12 | 29:52 | ||||||||
34 | Joshua Alagao | M11-12 | 30:15 | ||||||||
35 | Phillip Mooder | M13-14 | 32:32 | ||||||||
36 | Noah Rother | M13-14 | 32:32 | ||||||||
37 | Noah Fischer | M01-10 | 32:40 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|