2014 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Chickakoo (Enduro)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS 3KM

Chickakoo, AB
Aug 23, 2014
TIMER -
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. Team City Time  
1 Mike HAPONIUK M40-49 148 1 1 Edmonton 58:07
2 Sean SEVILLE M30-39 216 1 2 St.Albert 58:29
3 Sean BARR M40-49 107 2 3 Edmonton 58:33
4 Richard KNOWLTON M30-39 163 2 4 Edmonton 59:03
5 Kyle ERICKSON M20-29 133 1 5 Edmonton 1:01:00
6 Mike BLENNERHASSETT M30-39 112 3 6 Edmonton 1:01:13
7 Nils ERICKSON M15-19 134 1 7 Edmonton 1:04:39
8 Derek SCHUTZ M20-29 213 2 8 Edmonton 1:04:45
9 Kris COTTRELL M30-39 127 4 9 Edmonton 1:06:39
10 Dan HEWINS M20-29 151 3 10 Langhorne 1:06:55
11 Danielle MARKS F20-29 178 1 1 Edmonton 1:06:59
12 Todd SAVARD M40-49 206 3 11 Edmonton 1:07:05
13 Keith WENSEL M50-59 232 1 12 Edmtonton 1:07:06
14 David FENOULHET M20-29 136 4 13 Edmonton 1:07:54
15 Jared BLY M30-39 113 5 14 Edmonton 1:09:11
16 Ian BRUSSELERS M20-29 117 5 15 Sherwood Park 1:09:38
17 Hidde VAN DER KAMP M15-19 229 2 16 Falun 1:10:24
18 Murray AUBIN M40-49 103 4 17 Edmonton 1:10:45
19 David SERETNY M40-49 215 5 18 Edmonton 1:11:47
20 Kate NEIGEL F15-19 185 1 2 St. Albert 1:12:19
21 Scott ROGERS M50-59 203 2 19 St. Albert 1:12:22
22 Steve SEARLE M40-49 214 6 20 Camrose 1:12:23
23 Coral WIEBE F40-49 233 1 3 Edmonton 1:14:20
24 Craig ST. PIERRE M30-39 223 6 21 St. Albert 1:14:43
25 Steven PHIPPS M50-59 193 3 22 Edmonton 1:14:52
26 Quetzal JOHNSON M40-49 160 7 23 Edmonton 1:15:22
27 Dan CLARK M50-59 122 4 24 Vegreville 1:15:34
28 Kelly STURGESS M40-49 225 8 25 Wainwright 1:16:28
29 Mike BERRY M30-39 110 7 26 Leduc 1:17:35
30 Kevin MAHONEY M50-59 175 5 27 Edmonton 1:19:08
31 Jeff AINSWORTH Clyde 102 1 28 Edmonton 1:20:18
32 Wilf OUIMET M50-59 188 6 29 Edmonton 1:20:24
33 Nancy KENYON F40-49 162 2 4 Pickardville 1:20:31
34 Corina GENEREUX F40-49 144 3 5 Sherwood Park 1:21:37
35 Adam SAWCHUK M30-39 207 8 30 St. Albert 1:21:57
36 Rick COLLINS M60-69 125 1 31 Carvel 1:22:42
37 Scott MCCULLY M40-49 181 9 32 St. Albert 1:23:14
38 Grace SMITH F50-59 221 1 6 Canmore 1:23:25
39 Erica TIONG F30-39 228 1 7 Edmonton 1:24:20
40 Myla GILBERT F30-39 145 2 8 Edmonton 1:24:23
41 Laura MASER F50-59 179 2 9 Sherwood Park 1:24:37
42 Carrie CORSIATTO F40-49 126 4 10 Edmonton 1:24:47
43 Cecilia NGUYEN F30-39 187 3 11 Edmonton 1:24:49
44 Noelle LINDQUIST F30-39 174 4 12 Edmonton 1:25:18
45 Jake KOTOWICH M30-39 166 9 33 Sherwood Park 1:25:33
46 Jeremy SHEPHERD M50-59 217 7 34 Edmonton 1:26:22
47 Clayton HILHORST M30-39 152 10 35 Edmonton 1:26:29
48 Allan SAWIAK M40-49 208 10 36 It'S All About The Numbers Sherwood Park 1:26:35
49 Darrell BERGMANN M30-39 108 11 37 Boyle 1:26:41
50 Brad PEAVOY M40-49 192 11 38 Edmonton 1:27:29
51 Camille HAYES F20-29 150 2 13 Edmonton 1:27:36
52 Samantha POULIN F15-19 197 2 14 Falun 1:27:42
53 Steve JOHNSEN M50-59 159 8 39 Sherwood Park 1:27:49
54 Lisa DAY F30-39 130 5 15 Athabasca 1:27:50
55 Liz NELSON F40-49 186 5 16 Edmonton 1:27:53
56 Amy YARBROUGH F30-39 236 6 17 Edmonton 1:28:28
57 Nathan SHERK Clyde 218 2 40 St.Albert 1:28:51
58 Deborah FREELOVE F50-59 140 3 18 Edmonton 1:30:12
59 Danielle HARTZEL F30-39 149 7 19 Edmonton 1:30:33
60 Kim HONC F30-39 155 8 20 Onoway 1:30:43
61 Cal CAMERON M30-39 118 12 41 Edmonton 1:31:14
62 Nelson BRAZ M30-39 115 13 42 St. Albert 1:31:22
63 Margaret FAIRBAIRN F50-59 135 4 21 Edmonton 1:32:09
64 Keith MANG M60-69 176 2 43 Sherwood Park 1:32:23
65 Cameron CARLYLE M30-39 120 14 44 Edmonton 1:32:24
66 Andrea BRAND F30-39 114 9 22 St.Albert 1:33:56
67 Golnaz AZIMI F30-39 105 10 23 Edmonton 1:34:13
68 Salena LABINE F30-39 167 11 24 Edmonton 1:34:43
69 Christa PARENTEAU F30-39 190 12 25 Edmonton 1:35:02
70 Megan BERTAGNOLLI F30-39 111 13 26 Edmonton 1:36:15
71 Erin KANNENBERG F30-39 161 14 27 Edmonton 1:36:16
72 Chelsea ELMQUIST F20-29 132 3 28 Edmonton 1:37:02
73 Kari BERGSTROM F40-49 109 6 29 Edmonton 1:37:25
74 Lisa LANGFORD F20-29 169 4 30 Edmonton 1:37:31
75 Leigh GARVIE F60-69 141 1 31 Spruce Grove 1:38:51
76 Tony LASCHUK Clyde 170 3 45 Edmonton 1:38:52
77 Christa WARWA F30-39 231 15 32 St.Albert 1:38:53
78 Laura SHERRER-TOWNSEND Athena 219 1 33 Sherwood Park 1:39:19
79 Randy WOLSTENHOLM M20-29 235 6 46 St Albert 1:39:47
80 John VEZINA M60-69 230 3 47 Spruce Grove 1:43:39
81 Jacqlyn PADAVELL F50-59 189 5 34 Edmonton 1:43:59
82 Shaun CODY M30-39 123 15 48 St. Albert 1:44:05
83 Lisa PURDUE F40-49 198 7 35 St. Albert 1:44:06
84 Jo Ann NANNINGA F50-59 184 6 36 Barrhead 1:45:03
85 Samantha WITHAM F30-39 234 16 37 Edmonton 1:45:18
86 Jeanine AUCH F40-49 104 8 38 Edmonton 1:45:50
87 Eveline COLLINS F50-59 124 7 39 Carvel 1:46:59
88 Danielle REED F40-49 200 9 40 Sturgeon County 1:48:05
89 Kelsey MCQUEEN F30-39 182 17 41 St Albert 1:48:05
90 Sharon REGIMBALD F40-49 201 10 42 St. Albert 1:48:06
91 Amanda LEA F30-39 172 18 43 Edmonton 1:54:36
92 Megan JAMIESON F20-29 158 5 44 Edmonton 1:58:20
93 Cheryl CAMERON F30-39 119 19 45 Tofield 2:01:40
94 Maria SAWIAK F01-14 212 1 46 Sherwood Park 2:09:50
95 Marcus SAWIAK M01-14 211 1 49 Sherwood Park 2:09:51
96 William (Bill) GOY M70-99 147 1 50 "Sherwood Park A.B 2:10:05
97 Lee GATES M20-29 142 7 51 Edmonton 2:14:46
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Mike HAPONIUK M40-49 58:07
2 Sean SEVILLE M30-39 58:29
3 Sean BARR M40-49 58:33
4 Richard KNOWLTON M30-39 59:03
5 Kyle ERICKSON M20-29 1:01:00
6 Mike BLENNERHASSETT M30-39 1:01:13
7 Nils ERICKSON M15-19 1:04:39
8 Derek SCHUTZ M20-29 1:04:45
9 Kris COTTRELL M30-39 1:06:39
10 Dan HEWINS M20-29 1:06:55
11 Danielle MARKS F20-29 1:06:59
12 Todd SAVARD M40-49 1:07:05
13 Keith WENSEL M50-59 1:07:06
14 David FENOULHET M20-29 1:07:54
15 Jared BLY M30-39 1:09:11
16 Ian BRUSSELERS M20-29 1:09:38
17 Hidde VAN DER KAMP M15-19 1:10:24
18 Murray AUBIN M40-49 1:10:45
19 David SERETNY M40-49 1:11:47
20 Kate NEIGEL F15-19 1:12:19
21 Scott ROGERS M50-59 1:12:22
22 Steve SEARLE M40-49 1:12:23
23 Coral WIEBE F40-49 1:14:20
24 Craig ST. PIERRE M30-39 1:14:43
25 Steven PHIPPS M50-59 1:14:52
26 Quetzal JOHNSON M40-49 1:15:22
27 Dan CLARK M50-59 1:15:34
28 Kelly STURGESS M40-49 1:16:28
29 Mike BERRY M30-39 1:17:35
30 Kevin MAHONEY M50-59 1:19:08
31 Jeff AINSWORTH Clyde 1:20:18
32 Wilf OUIMET M50-59 1:20:24
33 Nancy KENYON F40-49 1:20:31
34 Corina GENEREUX F40-49 1:21:37
35 Adam SAWCHUK M30-39 1:21:57
36 Rick COLLINS M60-69 1:22:42
37 Scott MCCULLY M40-49 1:23:14
38 Grace SMITH F50-59 1:23:25
39 Erica TIONG F30-39 1:24:20
40 Myla GILBERT F30-39 1:24:23
41 Laura MASER F50-59 1:24:37
42 Carrie CORSIATTO F40-49 1:24:47
43 Cecilia NGUYEN F30-39 1:24:49
44 Noelle LINDQUIST F30-39 1:25:18
45 Jake KOTOWICH M30-39 1:25:33
46 Jeremy SHEPHERD M50-59 1:26:22
47 Clayton HILHORST M30-39 1:26:29
48 Allan SAWIAK M40-49 1:26:35
49 Darrell BERGMANN M30-39 1:26:41
50 Brad PEAVOY M40-49 1:27:29
51 Camille HAYES F20-29 1:27:36
52 Samantha POULIN F15-19 1:27:42
53 Steve JOHNSEN M50-59 1:27:49
54 Lisa DAY F30-39 1:27:50
55 Liz NELSON F40-49 1:27:53
56 Amy YARBROUGH F30-39 1:28:28
57 Nathan SHERK Clyde 1:28:51
58 Deborah FREELOVE F50-59 1:30:12
59 Danielle HARTZEL F30-39 1:30:33
60 Kim HONC F30-39 1:30:43
61 Cal CAMERON M30-39 1:31:14
62 Nelson BRAZ M30-39 1:31:22
63 Margaret FAIRBAIRN F50-59 1:32:09
64 Keith MANG M60-69 1:32:23
65 Cameron CARLYLE M30-39 1:32:24
66 Andrea BRAND F30-39 1:33:56
67 Golnaz AZIMI F30-39 1:34:13
68 Salena LABINE F30-39 1:34:43
69 Christa PARENTEAU F30-39 1:35:02
70 Megan BERTAGNOLLI F30-39 1:36:15
71 Erin KANNENBERG F30-39 1:36:16
72 Chelsea ELMQUIST F20-29 1:37:02
73 Kari BERGSTROM F40-49 1:37:25
74 Lisa LANGFORD F20-29 1:37:31
75 Leigh GARVIE F60-69 1:38:51
76 Tony LASCHUK Clyde 1:38:52
77 Christa WARWA F30-39 1:38:53
78 Laura SHERRER-TOWNSEND Athena 1:39:19
79 Randy WOLSTENHOLM M20-29 1:39:47
80 John VEZINA M60-69 1:43:39
81 Jacqlyn PADAVELL F50-59 1:43:59
82 Shaun CODY M30-39 1:44:05
83 Lisa PURDUE F40-49 1:44:06
84 Jo Ann NANNINGA F50-59 1:45:03
85 Samantha WITHAM F30-39 1:45:18
86 Jeanine AUCH F40-49 1:45:50
87 Eveline COLLINS F50-59 1:46:59
88 Danielle REED F40-49 1:48:05
89 Kelsey MCQUEEN F30-39 1:48:05
90 Sharon REGIMBALD F40-49 1:48:06
91 Amanda LEA F30-39 1:54:36
92 Megan JAMIESON F20-29 1:58:20
93 Cheryl CAMERON F30-39 2:01:40
94 Maria SAWIAK F01-14 2:09:50
95 Marcus SAWIAK M01-14 2:09:51
96 William (Bill) GOY M70-99 2:10:05
97 Lee GATES M20-29 2:14:46
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results
2019 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Chickakoo (Enduro) Results
2018 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Chickakoo (Enduro) Results