2014 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Blue Mountain (Sport)

ENDURO | SPORT

Blue Mountain, SK
Jun 22, 2014
TIMER -
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. Team City Time  
1 Juan Orozco M30-39 508 1 1 Saskatoon 26:45
2 Olivia Chadwick F50-59 507 1 1 Saskatoon 27:15
3 Jason Bews M40-49 510 1 2 Saskatoon 27:36
4 Nathan Windels M40-49 518 2 3 Saskatoon 28:15
5 Tiffany Klassen F30-39 519 1 2 Hebur n 31:08
6 Curtis Rousseau M30-39 505 2 4 Mayfair 31:38
7 Kristi Rousseau F30-39 504 2 3 North Battleford 33:52
8 Sherrie Bews F50-59 509 2 4 Saskatoon 34:05
9 Ruth Stauffer Rudd F40-49 530 1 5 Kindersley 36:36
10 Carla Gerein F20-29 515 1 6 North Battleford 37:16
11 Mike Gerein M20-29 516 1 5 Hepburn 37:20
12 Kristina Binette F30-39 528 3 7 Saskatoon 37:41
13 Donna Hansen F40-49 526 2 8 North Battleford 37:41
14 Krista Nairn F30-39 502 4 9 Mayfair 38:39
15 Alicia Westad F20-29 529 2 10 North Battleford 38:40
16 Jenn Peever F30-39 512 5 11 Saskatoon 38:57
17 Jessica Spak F20-29 503 3 12 North Battleford 39:37
18 Ashley White F30-39 514 6 13 North Battleford 39:56
19 Cathy Sajtos F40-49 527 3 14 Saskatoon 40:38
20 Michelle Anderson F30-39 524 7 15 North Battleford 40:40
21 Raelene Annis F30-39 517 8 16 Saskatoon 41:01
23 Bryan Sparrow M50-59 521 1 6 North Battleford 42:50
25 Donna Oswell F40-49 522 4 17 Lloydminster 44:30
26 Jackie Giles F30-39 511 9 18 Makwa 45:08
33 Cheryl Mckechnie F30-39 523 10 19 Lloydminster 51:58
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Juan Orozco M30-39 26:45
2 Olivia Chadwick F50-59 27:15
3 Jason Bews M40-49 27:36
4 Nathan Windels M40-49 28:15
5 Tiffany Klassen F30-39 31:08
6 Curtis Rousseau M30-39 31:38
7 Kristi Rousseau F30-39 33:52
8 Sherrie Bews F50-59 34:05
9 Ruth Stauffer Rudd F40-49 36:36
10 Carla Gerein F20-29 37:16
11 Mike Gerein M20-29 37:20
12 Kristina Binette F30-39 37:41
13 Donna Hansen F40-49 37:41
14 Krista Nairn F30-39 38:39
15 Alicia Westad F20-29 38:40
16 Jenn Peever F30-39 38:57
17 Jessica Spak F20-29 39:37
18 Ashley White F30-39 39:56
19 Cathy Sajtos F40-49 40:38
20 Michelle Anderson F30-39 40:40
21 Raelene Annis F30-39 41:01
23 Bryan Sparrow M50-59 42:50
25 Donna Oswell F40-49 44:30
26 Jackie Giles F30-39 45:08
33 Cheryl Mckechnie F30-39 51:58
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results