2014 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Albion Hills (Sport)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS 3KM

Albion Hills, ON
Aug 09, 2014
TIMER -
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. Team City Time  
1 Ben Carson M15-19 528 1 1 Toronto 23:17
2 Adam-Cole Czuchnicki M20-29 541 1 2 Lomgboat Trail Runners Hamilton 23:58
3 Fernando Carvalho M30-39 529 1 3 Bradford 24:27
4 Jamie Tarling M20-29 679 2 4 Caledon 24:54
5 Patrick Macdonell M40-49 607 1 5 Toronto 27:40
6 Marton Pandy M01-14 643 1 6 Toronto 27:50
7 James Munro M30-39 628 2 7 B Elite #RUNFit Oshawa 27:58
8 Eric D'arcy M40-49 542 2 8 Mississauga 28:19
9 Michelle Clarke F40-49 142 1 1 Lomgboat Trail Runners Toronto 29:17
10 Rob Scheifley M40-49 662 3 9 Toronto 29:24
11 Jeremy Mcleod M30-39 622 3 10 Pefferlaw 29:46
12 Jamieson Bondarenko M30-39 520 4 11 Toronto 29:50
13 Freyja Spence F20-29 672 1 2 Toronto 30:11
14 Chris Doran M40-49 549 4 12 Doran Trailhogs Georgetown 30:28
15 John Bagorio M01-14 508 2 13 Toronto 31:12
16 Sam Carsley M30-39 527 5 14 Toronto 31:12
17 David Horvat M40-49 189 5 15 Orangeville 31:27
18 Christopher Schultz M40-49 664 6 16 Oakville 31:33
19 Chris Woodroffe M40-49 691 7 17 The Carters Bradford 31:44
20 Steve Coons M50-59 598 1 18 Team Thrive Alliston 31:53
21 Norma Penner F30-39 645 1 3 Toronto 32:52
22 Domenic Lonuzzo M50-59 606 2 19 Orangeville 32:53
23 Ann Jackson F40-49 592 2 4 Team Thrive Beeton 32:53
24 Ewa Habrowski F20-29 578 2 5 Etobicoke 33:17
25 Scott Douglas M30-39 551 6 20 Burlington 33:20
26 Alex Koch M20-29 600 3 21 Preparing The Trail Kitchener 33:26
27 Katie Toomsalu F20-29 682 3 6 Preparing The Trail Pickering 33:28
28 Brian Black M50-59 518 3 22 Oshawa 33:36
29 David Yi M20-29 693 4 23 Toronto 33:38
30 Jonathan Fugelsang M40-49 567 8 24 Waterloo 33:46
31 Jayson Dasilva M01-14 543 3 25 Brampton 33:48
32 Neil Camm M20-29 128 5 26 Toronto 33:57
33 Zuzana Samkova F30-39 661 2 7 Toronto 34:07
34 Hayley Barnard F01-14 511 1 8 Stouffville 34:14
35 Jorge Aguirre M40-49 501 9 27 Milton 34:17
36 Adam Stevens M20-29 674 6 28 Caledon 34:29
37 Oadi Mclean M30-39 621 7 29 Hamilton 34:37
38 Finlay Macewen M01-14 610 4 30 Etobicoke 34:43
39 Mark Jacobs M30-39 593 8 31 Scarborough 34:48
40 Ryan Jones M20-29 597 7 32 Toronto 35:00
41 Karri Beck F40-49 515 3 9 Richmond Hill 35:03
42 Colm O'boyle M20-29 639 8 33 Mississauga 35:06
43 Jon Adam M30-39 500 9 34 Toronto 35:11
44 Jonathan Yoken M30-39 694 10 35 Toronto 35:12
45 Rick Pipala M50-59 648 4 36 Oakville 35:22
46 Natasha Bolender F15-19 519 1 10 Kitchener 35:22
47 Nelson Easler M30-39 553 11 37 Whitby 35:30
48 Amanda Davidson F30-39 544 3 11 Orarageviille 35:34
49 Shannon Barnard F30-39 512 4 12 Stouffville 35:48
50 Paul Jensen M40-49 596 10 38 Scarborough 35:51
51 Nina Spadafore-Lemire F30-39 670 5 13 Midland 36:07
52 Pam Chesterfield F30-39 699 6 14 36:10
53 Daniel Ntareno M30-39 638 12 39 Oakville 36:30
54 Kevin Vallier M30-39 684 13 40 St. Catharines 36:33
55 John Glennie M01-14 571 5 41 Clarksburg 36:34
56 Marianne Hamilton F30-39 580 7 15 Toronto 36:41
57 Marsha Greer F20-29 575 4 16 Milton 36:53
58 Jeffrey Collins Clyde 536 1 42 Oshawa 37:12
59 John Tarbush M50-59 678 5 43 Guelph 37:18
60 Mathew Vigliotta M01-14 20 6 44 Bolton 37:25
61 Rachel White F20-29 690 5 17 Goderich 37:28
62 Brandon Piller M20-29 647 9 45 Kenilworth 37:48
63 David Hili M40-49 587 11 46 Mississauga 38:03
64 Dave Turcotte M30-39 683 14 47 Ottawa 38:22
65 Cody German M30-39 570 15 48 Fort Erie 38:29
66 Helen Mcconnell F20-29 618 6 18 Aurora 38:36
67 Henry Bayne M50-59 514 6 49 Team Thrive Egbert 38:37
68 Marie-Louise Thomas F40-49 681 4 19 Pickering 38:40
69 Derek Heavens M20-29 583 10 50 Chatham 38:42
70 Ivy Chiu Loke F30-39 531 8 20 Toronto 38:45
71 Natalie Wright F40-49 692 5 21 Team Thrive Alliston 38:46
72 Jen Hawkins F30-39 582 9 22 Toronto 38:51
73 Davelle Morrison F40-49 627 6 23 Toronto 38:53
74 David Romero M20-29 655 11 51 Markham 38:56
75 Hayley Neal F20-29 633 7 24 Mississauga 39:02
76 Kristina Rettie F40-49 652 7 25 Hockley 39:07
77 Jody Gates F20-29 569 8 26 Preparing The Trail Mississauga 39:19
78 Eric Buchegger M30-39 522 16 52 Toronto 39:35
79 Valerie Armada F50-59 506 1 27 Mississauga 39:49
80 Caitlin Naumann F30-39 632 10 28 Lomgboat Trail Runners Hamilton 39:50
81 John Caie M50-59 523 7 53 London 39:56
82 Mike Misa M40-49 625 12 54 Mississauga 40:00
83 Gabriela Burger F40-49 561 8 29 40:10
84 Daniela Andrews F30-39 505 11 30 Toronto 40:14
85 Sylvie Glennie F50-59 572 2 31 Clarksburg 40:31
86 Alan Hernandez Hernandez M30-39 586 17 55 Brampton 40:35
87 Axel Kussmann M40-49 602 13 56 Mississauga 40:37
88 Benen Macewen M01-14 609 7 57 Etobicoke 40:48
89 Rob Macewen M40-49 611 14 58 Etobicoke 40:49
90 Cherry Lo F20-29 605 9 32 Mississauga 40:57
91 Trieu Nguyen M40-49 635 15 59 Toronto 41:10
92 Barb Reid F50-59 651 3 33 Aurora 41:15
93 Ginny Berrow F30-39 517 12 34 Toronto 41:31
94 Cole Ernewein M15-19 555 2 60 Alliston 41:31
95 Jennifer Fong F40-49 562 9 35 Milton 41:37
96 Will Mcconnell M60-69 619 1 61 Aurora 41:44
97 Natalie Flanagan F30-39 560 13 36 B Elite #RUNFit Pickering 41:45
98 Serena Mayer F30-39 616 14 37 Milton 41:51
99 Robyn Baldwin F30-39 510 15 38 Toronto 41:53
100 Garry Porter M40-49 650 16 62 Mississauga 42:02
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Ben Carson M15-19 23:17
2 Adam-Cole Czuchnicki M20-29 23:58
3 Fernando Carvalho M30-39 24:27
4 Jamie Tarling M20-29 24:54
5 Patrick Macdonell M40-49 27:40
6 Marton Pandy M01-14 27:50
7 James Munro M30-39 27:58
8 Eric D'arcy M40-49 28:19
9 Michelle Clarke F40-49 29:17
10 Rob Scheifley M40-49 29:24
11 Jeremy Mcleod M30-39 29:46
12 Jamieson Bondarenko M30-39 29:50
13 Freyja Spence F20-29 30:11
14 Chris Doran M40-49 30:28
15 John Bagorio M01-14 31:12
16 Sam Carsley M30-39 31:12
17 David Horvat M40-49 31:27
18 Christopher Schultz M40-49 31:33
19 Chris Woodroffe M40-49 31:44
20 Steve Coons M50-59 31:53
21 Norma Penner F30-39 32:52
22 Domenic Lonuzzo M50-59 32:53
23 Ann Jackson F40-49 32:53
24 Ewa Habrowski F20-29 33:17
25 Scott Douglas M30-39 33:20
26 Alex Koch M20-29 33:26
27 Katie Toomsalu F20-29 33:28
28 Brian Black M50-59 33:36
29 David Yi M20-29 33:38
30 Jonathan Fugelsang M40-49 33:46
31 Jayson Dasilva M01-14 33:48
32 Neil Camm M20-29 33:57
33 Zuzana Samkova F30-39 34:07
34 Hayley Barnard F01-14 34:14
35 Jorge Aguirre M40-49 34:17
36 Adam Stevens M20-29 34:29
37 Oadi Mclean M30-39 34:37
38 Finlay Macewen M01-14 34:43
39 Mark Jacobs M30-39 34:48
40 Ryan Jones M20-29 35:00
41 Karri Beck F40-49 35:03
42 Colm O'boyle M20-29 35:06
43 Jon Adam M30-39 35:11
44 Jonathan Yoken M30-39 35:12
45 Rick Pipala M50-59 35:22
46 Natasha Bolender F15-19 35:22
47 Nelson Easler M30-39 35:30
48 Amanda Davidson F30-39 35:34
49 Shannon Barnard F30-39 35:48
50 Paul Jensen M40-49 35:51
51 Nina Spadafore-Lemire F30-39 36:07
52 Pam Chesterfield F30-39 36:10
53 Daniel Ntareno M30-39 36:30
54 Kevin Vallier M30-39 36:33
55 John Glennie M01-14 36:34
56 Marianne Hamilton F30-39 36:41
57 Marsha Greer F20-29 36:53
58 Jeffrey Collins Clyde 37:12
59 John Tarbush M50-59 37:18
60 Mathew Vigliotta M01-14 37:25
61 Rachel White F20-29 37:28
62 Brandon Piller M20-29 37:48
63 David Hili M40-49 38:03
64 Dave Turcotte M30-39 38:22
65 Cody German M30-39 38:29
66 Helen Mcconnell F20-29 38:36
67 Henry Bayne M50-59 38:37
68 Marie-Louise Thomas F40-49 38:40
69 Derek Heavens M20-29 38:42
70 Ivy Chiu Loke F30-39 38:45
71 Natalie Wright F40-49 38:46
72 Jen Hawkins F30-39 38:51
73 Davelle Morrison F40-49 38:53
74 David Romero M20-29 38:56
75 Hayley Neal F20-29 39:02
76 Kristina Rettie F40-49 39:07
77 Jody Gates F20-29 39:19
78 Eric Buchegger M30-39 39:35
79 Valerie Armada F50-59 39:49
80 Caitlin Naumann F30-39 39:50
81 John Caie M50-59 39:56
82 Mike Misa M40-49 40:00
83 Gabriela Burger F40-49 40:10
84 Daniela Andrews F30-39 40:14
85 Sylvie Glennie F50-59 40:31
86 Alan Hernandez Hernandez M30-39 40:35
87 Axel Kussmann M40-49 40:37
88 Benen Macewen M01-14 40:48
89 Rob Macewen M40-49 40:49
90 Cherry Lo F20-29 40:57
91 Trieu Nguyen M40-49 41:10
92 Barb Reid F50-59 41:15
93 Ginny Berrow F30-39 41:31
94 Cole Ernewein M15-19 41:31
95 Jennifer Fong F40-49 41:37
96 Will Mcconnell M60-69 41:44
97 Natalie Flanagan F30-39 41:45
98 Serena Mayer F30-39 41:51
99 Robyn Baldwin F30-39 41:53
100 Garry Porter M40-49 42:02
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results