2014 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Albion Hills (Enduro)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS 3KM

Albion Hills, ON
Aug 09, 2014
TIMER -
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. Team City Time  
1 Jon Kilmartin M30-39 207 1 1 Preparing The Trail Burlington 46:46
2 Kyle Aitken M40-49 101 1 2 Mississauga 49:50
3 Nick Croker M20-29 150 1 3 Toronto 50:31
4 Eric Labelle M20-29 213 2 4 Oakville 51:33
5 Ryan Kruizenga M20-29 211 3 5 Brampton 52:38
6 Stuart Munro M30-39 245 2 6 Preparing The Trail Mississauga 53:13
7 Madeline Mcdonald F15-19 233 1 1 Toronto 53:34
8 Bill Steinburg M40-49 287 2 7 Barrie 54:38
9 Jason West M30-39 314 3 8 Burlington 54:59
10 James Mulford M30-39 241 4 9 Alcudia 56:09
11 Robin Castonguay M20-29 132 4 10 Mississauga 56:37
12 Khai Foo M40-49 169 3 11 Toronto 56:39
13 Dale Litt M40-49 218 4 12 Palmerston 56:42
14 Mary Thompson F20-29 297 1 2 Woodstock 56:59
15 Pino Di Mascio M40-49 157 5 13 Toronto 57:22
16 David Albert-Lebrun M20-29 102 5 14 Toronto 57:47
17 Chris Ducharme M20-29 159 6 15 Toronto 57:56
18 Heather Pady F40-49 250 1 3 Mono 58:04
19 Kent Keeler M30-39 205 5 16 Niagara Falls 58:12
20 Len Coffey M50-59 143 1 17 Kenilworth 58:40
21 Patrick Mccormack M40-49 231 6 18 Toronto 59:14
22 Scott Jones M30-39 200 6 19 Lomgboat Trail Runners Toronto 59:31
23 Andrew Mcdonald M50-59 232 2 20 Toronto 59:45
24 Adam Morello M30-39 240 7 21 Toronto 1:00:05
25 Emily Allan F30-39 103 1 4 Fonthill 1:01:14
26 Juan Varela M40-49 306 7 22 Markham 1:01:15
27 Jessica Kuepfer F20-29 212 2 5 Millbank 1:01:24
28 Peter Lawless M30-39 216 8 23 Lomgboat Trail Runners Toronto 1:01:50
29 Ki Jinn Chin M40-49 138 8 24 Toronto 1:02:01
30 Greg York M30-39 320 9 25 Toronto 1:02:05
31 Gareth Scobie M40-49 275 9 26 Toronto 1:02:15
32 Derek Beirnes M20-29 116 7 27 Burlington 1:02:28
33 Luke Gilson M30-39 177 10 28 Toronto 1:02:41
34 Graham Kelly M40-49 206 10 29 Glasgow 1:03:00
35 Nir Meltzer M40-49 235 11 30 Toronto 1:03:11
36 Mike Aikenhead M50-59 100 3 31 Chatham 1:03:15
37 Brent Dewit M20-29 156 8 32 Mississauga 1:03:23
38 Sarah Rossier F30-39 267 2 6 Guelph 1:03:38
39 Andrew Fitchett M20-29 168 9 33 Milton 1:03:51
40 Joe Cosentino M50-59 146 4 34 Richmond Hill 1:03:56
41 Ross Inglis M40-49 196 12 35 Pickering 1:03:59
42 Wendy Davis F30-39 154 3 7 Orangeville 1:04:28
43 Bohdan Hrotovytskyy M01-14 190 1 36 Toronto 1:04:29
44 Roger Mundy M40-49 243 13 37 Sutton West 1:04:48
45 Tomas Van Stee M20-29 304 10 38 Toronto 1:04:50
46 Laura mCiNTYRE F40-49 325 2 8 1:04:54
47 Karl Cottenie M40-49 148 14 39 Guelph 1:05:00
48 Jo Pratt F20-29 256 3 9 Toronto 1:05:08
49 Ron Speer M50-59 284 5 40 Kenilworth 1:05:34
50 Trevor Arndt M40-49 107 15 41 Brampton 1:06:03
51 Huston Loke M40-49 220 16 42 Toronto 1:06:13
52 Gustavo De Camargo M30-39 155 11 43 Toronto 1:06:15
53 Clare Horan F30-39 188 4 10 Lomgboat Trail Runners Toronto 1:06:26
54 David Krovblit M40-49 210 17 44 Toronto 1:06:28
55 Eric Anderson M30-39 104 12 45 Toronto 1:06:37
56 Damian Smektala M30-39 280 13 46 Toronto 1:06:42
57 Stephen Bates M50-59 114 6 47 Toronto 1:06:44
58 Charlene Gunn-Hagerman F40-49 180 3 11 Keswick 1:06:48
59 Susan Hutchinson F40-49 193 4 12 Ancaster 1:06:58
60 Russel Douglas M30-39 158 14 48 Markham 1:07:29
61 G Romanowski M30-39 265 15 49 Whitby 1:07:41
62 Rob Langer M40-49 215 18 50 Lomgboat Trail Runners Richmond Hill 1:08:09
63 Michael Ma M30-39 223 16 51 Toronto 1:08:11
64 Aron Wallaker M40-49 311 19 52 Toronto 1:08:17
65 Justin Vander Heyden M40-49 305 20 53 Toronto 1:08:18
66 Julie Babin F30-39 110 5 13 Toronto 1:08:23
67 Nancy Ward F40-49 312 5 14 Fenwick 1:08:29
68 Steve D'alimonte M30-39 153 17 54 Toronto 1:08:29
69 Kate Stewart F40-49 290 6 15 Bradford 1:08:35
70 Kelly Stefanyshyn F30-39 286 6 16 Toronto 1:08:46
71 Mike Simpson M30-39 278 18 55 Whitby 1:08:49
72 Mike Petters M40-49 252 21 56 Palgrave 1:08:56
73 David Bradbury M50-59 122 7 57 Utopia 1:09:08
74 Victoria Chuong F01-14 141 1 17 Waterloo 1:09:19
75 Simon Chuong M40-49 140 22 58 Waterloo 1:09:20
76 Javier Mena Diep M40-49 236 23 59 Toronto 1:09:20
77 Heather Mcburney F30-39 230 7 18 Ottawa 1:10:03
78 Rory Martin M30-39 227 19 60 Ottawa 1:10:04
79 Frank Tom M50-59 299 8 61 Scarborough 1:10:13
80 Wolf Klassen M50-59 208 9 62 Toronto 1:10:46
81 Michael Angers M50-59 105 10 63 Inglewood 1:11:13
82 Melanie Sakowski F20-29 273 4 19 Toronto 1:11:37
83 Marek Dziedzic M30-39 162 20 64 Toronto 1:11:51
84 Cristian Lupu M30-39 222 21 65 Richmond Hill 1:11:52
85 Fred Tassinari M40-49 293 24 66 Toronto 1:12:03
86 Roselyn Fine F40-49 167 7 20 Toronto 1:12:30
87 Kyra Bell-Pasht F30-39 117 8 21 Trail r' Trash Toronto 1:12:42
88 Steven Cherwenka M40-49 137 25 67 Toronto 1:12:55
89 Hilary Blackett F20-29 121 5 22 Fergus 1:13:12
90 Max Thomas M15-19 295 1 68 Team Thomas Mississauga 1:13:18
91 Rose Arciero F40-49 106 8 23 Maple 1:13:26
92 Brianna Ramsay F30-39 259 9 24 Woodbridge 1:13:26
93 Yuriy Volyanskyy M30-39 307 22 69 Richmond Hill 1:14:15
94 Natalie Korol F20-29 209 6 25 Toronto 1:14:15
95 Liana Williams F40-49 317 9 26 Team Running Free Claremont 1:14:18
96 Judy Compton F40-49 144 10 27 Toronto 1:14:44
97 Jay Pon M50-59 255 11 70 Toronto 1:14:45
98 Bernard Duncker M40-49 160 26 71 Kitchener 1:15:07
99 Lucy Elcome F40-49 163 11 28 Burlington 1:15:13
100 Yuliya Locka F30-39 219 10 29 Oakville 1:15:48
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Jon Kilmartin M30-39 46:46
2 Kyle Aitken M40-49 49:50
3 Nick Croker M20-29 50:31
4 Eric Labelle M20-29 51:33
5 Ryan Kruizenga M20-29 52:38
6 Stuart Munro M30-39 53:13
7 Madeline Mcdonald F15-19 53:34
8 Bill Steinburg M40-49 54:38
9 Jason West M30-39 54:59
10 James Mulford M30-39 56:09
11 Robin Castonguay M20-29 56:37
12 Khai Foo M40-49 56:39
13 Dale Litt M40-49 56:42
14 Mary Thompson F20-29 56:59
15 Pino Di Mascio M40-49 57:22
16 David Albert-Lebrun M20-29 57:47
17 Chris Ducharme M20-29 57:56
18 Heather Pady F40-49 58:04
19 Kent Keeler M30-39 58:12
20 Len Coffey M50-59 58:40
21 Patrick Mccormack M40-49 59:14
22 Scott Jones M30-39 59:31
23 Andrew Mcdonald M50-59 59:45
24 Adam Morello M30-39 1:00:05
25 Emily Allan F30-39 1:01:14
26 Juan Varela M40-49 1:01:15
27 Jessica Kuepfer F20-29 1:01:24
28 Peter Lawless M30-39 1:01:50
29 Ki Jinn Chin M40-49 1:02:01
30 Greg York M30-39 1:02:05
31 Gareth Scobie M40-49 1:02:15
32 Derek Beirnes M20-29 1:02:28
33 Luke Gilson M30-39 1:02:41
34 Graham Kelly M40-49 1:03:00
35 Nir Meltzer M40-49 1:03:11
36 Mike Aikenhead M50-59 1:03:15
37 Brent Dewit M20-29 1:03:23
38 Sarah Rossier F30-39 1:03:38
39 Andrew Fitchett M20-29 1:03:51
40 Joe Cosentino M50-59 1:03:56
41 Ross Inglis M40-49 1:03:59
42 Wendy Davis F30-39 1:04:28
43 Bohdan Hrotovytskyy M01-14 1:04:29
44 Roger Mundy M40-49 1:04:48
45 Tomas Van Stee M20-29 1:04:50
46 Laura mCiNTYRE F40-49 1:04:54
47 Karl Cottenie M40-49 1:05:00
48 Jo Pratt F20-29 1:05:08
49 Ron Speer M50-59 1:05:34
50 Trevor Arndt M40-49 1:06:03
51 Huston Loke M40-49 1:06:13
52 Gustavo De Camargo M30-39 1:06:15
53 Clare Horan F30-39 1:06:26
54 David Krovblit M40-49 1:06:28
55 Eric Anderson M30-39 1:06:37
56 Damian Smektala M30-39 1:06:42
57 Stephen Bates M50-59 1:06:44
58 Charlene Gunn-Hagerman F40-49 1:06:48
59 Susan Hutchinson F40-49 1:06:58
60 Russel Douglas M30-39 1:07:29
61 G Romanowski M30-39 1:07:41
62 Rob Langer M40-49 1:08:09
63 Michael Ma M30-39 1:08:11
64 Aron Wallaker M40-49 1:08:17
65 Justin Vander Heyden M40-49 1:08:18
66 Julie Babin F30-39 1:08:23
67 Nancy Ward F40-49 1:08:29
68 Steve D'alimonte M30-39 1:08:29
69 Kate Stewart F40-49 1:08:35
70 Kelly Stefanyshyn F30-39 1:08:46
71 Mike Simpson M30-39 1:08:49
72 Mike Petters M40-49 1:08:56
73 David Bradbury M50-59 1:09:08
74 Victoria Chuong F01-14 1:09:19
75 Simon Chuong M40-49 1:09:20
76 Javier Mena Diep M40-49 1:09:20
77 Heather Mcburney F30-39 1:10:03
78 Rory Martin M30-39 1:10:04
79 Frank Tom M50-59 1:10:13
80 Wolf Klassen M50-59 1:10:46
81 Michael Angers M50-59 1:11:13
82 Melanie Sakowski F20-29 1:11:37
83 Marek Dziedzic M30-39 1:11:51
84 Cristian Lupu M30-39 1:11:52
85 Fred Tassinari M40-49 1:12:03
86 Roselyn Fine F40-49 1:12:30
87 Kyra Bell-Pasht F30-39 1:12:42
88 Steven Cherwenka M40-49 1:12:55
89 Hilary Blackett F20-29 1:13:12
90 Max Thomas M15-19 1:13:18
91 Rose Arciero F40-49 1:13:26
92 Brianna Ramsay F30-39 1:13:26
93 Yuriy Volyanskyy M30-39 1:14:15
94 Natalie Korol F20-29 1:14:15
95 Liana Williams F40-49 1:14:18
96 Judy Compton F40-49 1:14:44
97 Jay Pon M50-59 1:14:45
98 Bernard Duncker M40-49 1:15:07
99 Lucy Elcome F40-49 1:15:13
100 Yuliya Locka F30-39 1:15:48
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results