2014 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Kortright Centre (Sport)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS 3KM

Kortright Centre, ON
Sep 06, 2014
TIMER -
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. Team City Time  
1 Adam-Cole Czuchnicki M20-29 535 1 1 Hamilton 26:10
2 Fernando Carvalho M30-39 527 1 2 Bradford 27:43
3 Stephen Walter M20-29 697 2 3 Longboat Trailrunners Toronto 29:20
4 Mitchell Miron M15-19 635 1 4 Thornhill 29:51
5 Scott Jones M30-39 199 2 5 Toronto 30:07
6 Arnold Brakel M50-59 307 1 6 Georgetown 30:08
7 James Munro M30-39 639 3 7 B Elite #RUNfit Oshawa 30:23
8 Andrew Mcdonald M50-59 630 2 8 Toronto 30:43
9 Eric D'arcy M40-49 536 1 9 Mississauga 30:43
10 Adrian O'Driscoll M30-39 704 4 10 Puslinch 30:56
11 Nick Hann M20-29 575 3 11 Orangeville 31:28
12 Brian Stuart M20-29 686 4 12 Ajax 31:29
13 Jamieson Bondarenko M30-39 519 5 13 Toronto 31:46
14 Joshua Keefe M30-39 602 6 14 Preparing The Trail Pickering 32:10
15 Stephen Simpson M30-39 677 7 15 Toronto 32:33
16 Jeremy Mcleod M30-39 633 8 16 Pefferlaw 33:15
17 Chris Doran M40-49 541 2 17 Doran Trailhogs Georgetown 33:24
18 Margarita Hernandez F30-39 579 1 1 Brampton 33:41
19 Mathew Vigliotta M01-14 694 1 18 Bolton 34:48
20 Erick Begin M40-49 512 3 19 Mississauga 34:56
21 Gord Sears M50-59 675 3 20 Caledon 35:05
22 Jillian Mcdermott F01-14 629 1 2 Caledon 35:15
23 Scott Douglas M30-39 544 9 21 Burlington 35:34
24 Kim Osborne F20-29 649 1 3 Toronto 35:36
25 Ewa Habrowski F20-29 570 2 4 team party Etobicoke 35:42
26 Steve Coons M40-49 586 4 22 Team Thrive Beeton 35:52
27 Jonathan Fugelsang M40-49 558 5 23 Waterloo 36:07
28 James Herriott M20-29 580 5 24 Richmond Hill 36:24
29 Jorge Aguirre M40-49 800 6 25 Milton 36:31
30 Kelly Stefanyshyn F30-39 684 2 5 Toronto 36:32
31 Ann Jackson F40-49 593 1 6 Team Thrive Beeton 36:37
32 David Flood M40-49 553 7 26 Team Thrive Beeton 36:39
33 Domenic Lonuzzo M50-59 617 4 27 Orangeville 36:41
34 Gillian Hall F30-39 571 3 7 Burlington 36:53
35 Christopher Schultz M40-49 673 8 28 Oakville 36:56
36 Myles Zarowny M40-49 303 9 29 Toronto 37:01
37 Zuzana Samkova F30-39 669 4 8 Toronto 37:05
38 Brian Black M50-59 516 5 30 Oshawa 37:12
39 Allegra Young F20-29 702 3 9 Toronto 37:15
40 Alex Koch M20-29 605 6 31 Preparing The Trail Kitchener 37:16
41 Kathleen Heath F30-39 578 5 10 Newmarket 37:19
42 Norma Penner F30-39 652 6 11 Toronto 37:24
43 Katie Toomsalu F20-29 690 4 12 Preparing The Trail Pickering 37:46
44 David Duckett M30-39 545 10 32 B Elite #RUNfit Toronto 37:56
45 Marianne Hamilton F30-39 574 7 13 Toronto 38:03
46 Dan Cardiff M50-59 525 6 33 Cambridge 38:06
47 Jennifer Dewan F30-39 540 8 14 Richmond Hill 38:09
48 Nelson Easler M30-39 547 11 34 Whitby 38:30
49 Daniel Jennings M40-49 596 10 35 Toronto 38:39
50 Natasha Bolender F15-19 518 1 15 Kitchener 38:49
51 Robert Vitullo M20-29 696 7 36 Scarborough 38:52
52 Amanda Davidson F30-39 537 9 16 Orangeville 38:57
53 Karri Beck F40-49 511 2 17 Richmond Hill 39:07
54 Peter Anderson M50-59 104 7 37 Awesome People Running Club Mississauga 39:18
55 Michael Neubauer M30-39 239 12 38 Whitby 39:24
56 Cameron Rae M01-14 658 2 39 Mt. Albert 39:26
57 Elena Gariaeva F40-49 560 3 18 Richmond Hill 39:39
58 Susanne O'driscoll F30-39 646 10 19 Puslinch 39:42
59 Jean-Paul Morson F30-39 638 11 20 Richmond Hill 39:44
60 Marsha Greer F20-29 568 5 21 Milton 39:45
61 Mark Jacobs M30-39 594 13 40 Scarborough 39:51
62 James Hollins M30-39 584 14 41 Scarborough 39:52
63 Eva Hoekstra F20-29 581 6 22 team party Toronto 39:55
64 Mike Kolatschek Clyde 606 1 42 Etobicoke 39:57
65 Russ Smuntochilla M50-59 680 8 43 Toronto 40:06
66 Steve Gill M40-49 563 11 44 Toronto 40:29
67 Jennifer Oliver F40-49 647 4 23 Aurora 40:29
68 Sindy Dyck F30-39 159 12 24 Palgrave 40:42
69 Lee Fortner M40-49 556 12 45 London 40:49
70 Steven Bathory M50-59 509 9 46 Richmond Hill 40:55
71 David Romero M20-29 664 8 47 Markham 40:59
72 Henry Bayne M50-59 510 10 48 Team Thrive Egbert 41:06
73 Isabel Tremblay F30-39 691 13 25 Toronto 41:13
74 Thomas Larson M01-14 611 3 49 Toronto 41:19
75 Finlay Macewen M01-14 621 4 50 Etobicoke 41:24
76 Matthew Favaro M30-39 551 15 51 Oakville 41:24
77 Conor Doran M15-19 543 2 52 Doran Trailhogs Georgetown 41:40
78 Natalie Wright F40-49 701 5 26 Team Thrive Alliston 41:50
79 Rachel White F20-29 700 7 27 Goderich 41:56
80 Jonathan Vanderzoag M15-19 601 3 53 Team Thrive Alliston 42:02
81 Aurora Bates F30-39 508 14 28 Kitchener 42:12
82 Jody Gates F20-29 561 8 29 Preparing The Trail Mississauga 42:27
83 Bob Goulart M40-49 565 13 54 Toronto 42:44
84 Jen Hawkins F30-39 577 15 30 Toronto 42:59
85 Paula Mcfarlane F40-49 631 6 31 Collingwood 43:01
86 Anu Kanagasabai M20-29 600 9 55 KS Toronto 43:02
87 Michelle Way F40-49 698 7 32 B Elite #RUNfit Uxbridge 43:02
88 Sandra Sabaratnam F20-29 667 9 33 KS Newmarket 43:06
89 Paul Skinner M30-39 679 16 56 Scarborough 43:27
90 Marie-Louise Thomas F40-49 689 8 34 Pickering 43:27
91 Elizabeth Howieson F20-29 585 10 35 Richmond Hill 43:43
92 Stefan Larson M30-39 610 17 57 Toronto 43:44
93 Valerie Armada F50-59 504 1 36 Mississauga 44:17
94 Robyn Baldwin F30-39 507 16 37 Toronto 44:27
95 Jennifer Fong F40-49 554 9 38 Milton 44:40
96 Janice Ward F50-59 661 2 39 Hockley 44:52
97 David Lapointe M30-39 608 18 58 Keswick 44:53
98 Natalie Flanagan F30-39 552 17 40 B Elite #RUNfit Pickering 44:58
99 Maureen Brook F50-59 520 3 41 Toronto 45:02
100 Chris Garbutt M40-49 175 14 59 Toronto 45:06
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Adam-Cole Czuchnicki M20-29 26:10
2 Fernando Carvalho M30-39 27:43
3 Stephen Walter M20-29 29:20
4 Mitchell Miron M15-19 29:51
5 Scott Jones M30-39 30:07
6 Arnold Brakel M50-59 30:08
7 James Munro M30-39 30:23
8 Andrew Mcdonald M50-59 30:43
9 Eric D'arcy M40-49 30:43
10 Adrian O'Driscoll M30-39 30:56
11 Nick Hann M20-29 31:28
12 Brian Stuart M20-29 31:29
13 Jamieson Bondarenko M30-39 31:46
14 Joshua Keefe M30-39 32:10
15 Stephen Simpson M30-39 32:33
16 Jeremy Mcleod M30-39 33:15
17 Chris Doran M40-49 33:24
18 Margarita Hernandez F30-39 33:41
19 Mathew Vigliotta M01-14 34:48
20 Erick Begin M40-49 34:56
21 Gord Sears M50-59 35:05
22 Jillian Mcdermott F01-14 35:15
23 Scott Douglas M30-39 35:34
24 Kim Osborne F20-29 35:36
25 Ewa Habrowski F20-29 35:42
26 Steve Coons M40-49 35:52
27 Jonathan Fugelsang M40-49 36:07
28 James Herriott M20-29 36:24
29 Jorge Aguirre M40-49 36:31
30 Kelly Stefanyshyn F30-39 36:32
31 Ann Jackson F40-49 36:37
32 David Flood M40-49 36:39
33 Domenic Lonuzzo M50-59 36:41
34 Gillian Hall F30-39 36:53
35 Christopher Schultz M40-49 36:56
36 Myles Zarowny M40-49 37:01
37 Zuzana Samkova F30-39 37:05
38 Brian Black M50-59 37:12
39 Allegra Young F20-29 37:15
40 Alex Koch M20-29 37:16
41 Kathleen Heath F30-39 37:19
42 Norma Penner F30-39 37:24
43 Katie Toomsalu F20-29 37:46
44 David Duckett M30-39 37:56
45 Marianne Hamilton F30-39 38:03
46 Dan Cardiff M50-59 38:06
47 Jennifer Dewan F30-39 38:09
48 Nelson Easler M30-39 38:30
49 Daniel Jennings M40-49 38:39
50 Natasha Bolender F15-19 38:49
51 Robert Vitullo M20-29 38:52
52 Amanda Davidson F30-39 38:57
53 Karri Beck F40-49 39:07
54 Peter Anderson M50-59 39:18
55 Michael Neubauer M30-39 39:24
56 Cameron Rae M01-14 39:26
57 Elena Gariaeva F40-49 39:39
58 Susanne O'driscoll F30-39 39:42
59 Jean-Paul Morson F30-39 39:44
60 Marsha Greer F20-29 39:45
61 Mark Jacobs M30-39 39:51
62 James Hollins M30-39 39:52
63 Eva Hoekstra F20-29 39:55
64 Mike Kolatschek Clyde 39:57
65 Russ Smuntochilla M50-59 40:06
66 Steve Gill M40-49 40:29
67 Jennifer Oliver F40-49 40:29
68 Sindy Dyck F30-39 40:42
69 Lee Fortner M40-49 40:49
70 Steven Bathory M50-59 40:55
71 David Romero M20-29 40:59
72 Henry Bayne M50-59 41:06
73 Isabel Tremblay F30-39 41:13
74 Thomas Larson M01-14 41:19
75 Finlay Macewen M01-14 41:24
76 Matthew Favaro M30-39 41:24
77 Conor Doran M15-19 41:40
78 Natalie Wright F40-49 41:50
79 Rachel White F20-29 41:56
80 Jonathan Vanderzoag M15-19 42:02
81 Aurora Bates F30-39 42:12
82 Jody Gates F20-29 42:27
83 Bob Goulart M40-49 42:44
84 Jen Hawkins F30-39 42:59
85 Paula Mcfarlane F40-49 43:01
86 Anu Kanagasabai M20-29 43:02
87 Michelle Way F40-49 43:02
88 Sandra Sabaratnam F20-29 43:06
89 Paul Skinner M30-39 43:27
90 Marie-Louise Thomas F40-49 43:27
91 Elizabeth Howieson F20-29 43:43
92 Stefan Larson M30-39 43:44
93 Valerie Armada F50-59 44:17
94 Robyn Baldwin F30-39 44:27
95 Jennifer Fong F40-49 44:40
96 Janice Ward F50-59 44:52
97 David Lapointe M30-39 44:53
98 Natalie Flanagan F30-39 44:58
99 Maureen Brook F50-59 45:02
100 Chris Garbutt M40-49 45:06
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results