2013 Stewart Mountain 5-Miler

10 MILER | 5 MILER

Thetis Lake Park, Victoria, BC
Dec 14, 2013
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. City Team Time  
1 Patricia Roney F20-29 175 1 Victoria 40:58
2 Matthew Thomson M01-19 157 1 Sooke Sooke Trail and Road Runners 40:58
3 Geoff Large M40-49 90 1 Shawnigan Lake 42:31
4 Bertrand Bozek M40-49 16 2 Victoria Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club 42:52
5 Dawn Anderson F30-39 17 1 Victoria 45:16
6 Elliot Gosh M01-19 63 2 Victoria 47:26
7 Tanya Larkin F30-39 91 2 Victoria 47:45
8 Lindsay Skrivanos F30-39 146 3 Sidney 50:22
9 Jay Zakaluzny M30-39 169 1 Victoria 50:42
10 Annie Hall F40-49 67 1 North Saanich 51:28
11 Kristy Anderson F30-39 182 4 Victoria 51:50
12 Kate Scott-Moncrieff F40-49 139 2 Victoria 55:44
13 Greg Damant M40-49 35 3 Victoria 56:09
14 Veronica Perkin F30-39 117 5 Parksville Fluid fanatics 56:51
15 Margaret Case F40-49 187 3 Victoria Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club 57:09
16 Lisa Large F40-49 89 4 Shawnigan Lake CeeVacs Running Club 57:33
17 Shevaun Sedlock F50-59 141 1 Sidney 58:30
18 Donna Gilbert F50-59 59 2 North Saanich 58:47
19 Nicole Proch F30-39 129 6 Parksville Fluid fanatics 59:33
20 Cathy Clark F50-59 47 3 Comox Comox Valley Road Runners 59:56
21 Marie-Josee Mayo F40-49 98 5 Victoria 1:00:10
22 Erin Klatt F30-39 85 7 Shawnigan Lake 1:00:45
23 Mhairi Macdonald F30-39 104 8 Victoria MacPrill 1:01:02
24 Sean Prill M30-39 127 2 Victoria MacPrill 1:01:04
25 Neil Scott-Moncrieff M40-49 138 4 Victoria 1:01:30
26 Jodi Hensel F40-49 82 6 Brentwood Bay 1:06:34
27 Nadia Morrison F50-59 113 4 Powell River 1:07:50
28 Nicole Boucher F30-39 34 9 Duncan 1:09:00
29 Chris Robinson M60-99 125 1 Campbell River Comox Valley Road Runners 1:09:32
30 Vince Trahan M60-99 159 2 Sooke Sooke Trail and Road Runners 1:10:11
31 Maureen Cain F40-49 20 7 Victoria 1:10:22
32 Amy Francoeur F20-29 51 2 Victoria 1:11:30
33 Jenny Roodenburg F20-29 126 3 Victoria 1:13:25
34 Brenda Niziol F50-59 111 5 Shawnigan Lake CeeVacs Running Club 1:13:27
35 Christine Thate F50-59 154 6 Victoria Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club 1:13:35
36 Debbie Hazelwood F40-49 81 8 Victoria 1:14:38
37 Ngaire Mouritsen F60-99 107 1 Merville 1:28:29
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Patricia Roney F20-29 40:58
2 Matthew Thomson M01-19 40:58
3 Geoff Large M40-49 42:31
4 Bertrand Bozek M40-49 42:52
5 Dawn Anderson F30-39 45:16
6 Elliot Gosh M01-19 47:26
7 Tanya Larkin F30-39 47:45
8 Lindsay Skrivanos F30-39 50:22
9 Jay Zakaluzny M30-39 50:42
10 Annie Hall F40-49 51:28
11 Kristy Anderson F30-39 51:50
12 Kate Scott-Moncrieff F40-49 55:44
13 Greg Damant M40-49 56:09
14 Veronica Perkin F30-39 56:51
15 Margaret Case F40-49 57:09
16 Lisa Large F40-49 57:33
17 Shevaun Sedlock F50-59 58:30
18 Donna Gilbert F50-59 58:47
19 Nicole Proch F30-39 59:33
20 Cathy Clark F50-59 59:56
21 Marie-Josee Mayo F40-49 1:00:10
22 Erin Klatt F30-39 1:00:45
23 Mhairi Macdonald F30-39 1:01:02
24 Sean Prill M30-39 1:01:04
25 Neil Scott-Moncrieff M40-49 1:01:30
26 Jodi Hensel F40-49 1:06:34
27 Nadia Morrison F50-59 1:07:50
28 Nicole Boucher F30-39 1:09:00
29 Chris Robinson M60-99 1:09:32
30 Vince Trahan M60-99 1:10:11
31 Maureen Cain F40-49 1:10:22
32 Amy Francoeur F20-29 1:11:30
33 Jenny Roodenburg F20-29 1:13:25
34 Brenda Niziol F50-59 1:13:27
35 Christine Thate F50-59 1:13:35
36 Debbie Hazelwood F40-49 1:14:38
37 Ngaire Mouritsen F60-99 1:28:29
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results