2013 Cinnamon Bun Fun Run

Ladysmith, BC
Dec 01, 2013
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Time Diff Div. Pl. Distance Predicted Time Actual Time Time  
1 Jenna Wickham F RUN 1 45:22.00 45:20.49 1
2 Brianna Bold F RUN 2 38:00.00 38:01.60 1
3 Lorrie Baildham F RUN 3 24:10.00 24:08.19 1
4 Tracey Cromer F RUN 4 44:28.00 44:30.56 2
5 Penny Clare F WALK 1 53:00.00 53:02.79 2
6 Kim Rodger F RUN 5 1:00:00.00 1:00:02.84 2
7 Carene Booth F RUN 6 54:02.00 54:04.85 2
8 Lara O'Connor Dixon F RUN 7 45:20.00 45:15.89 4
9 Mike Craig M RUN 1 29:29.00 29:33.18 4
10 Peter Dunn M RUN 2 1:05:05.00 1:05:09.21 4
11 Catherine Campbell F RUN 8 43:30.00 43:34.27 4
12 Warren Beattie M RUN 3 40:15.00 40:19.64 4
13 Michelle Stroulger F RUN 9 48:07.00 48:11.77 4
14 Helen Gibbons F RUN 10 56:09.00 56:03.93 5
15 Darcy Letourneau F RUN 11 57:40.00 57:45.20 5
16 Jeremy Orton M RUN 4 28:00.00 28:05.76 5
17 Tracey Welch F RUN 12 28:34.00 28:27.77 6
18 Sani Marshall F RUN 13 35:31.00 35:24.65 6
19 Penny Crosby F RUN 14 27:13.00 27:05.89 7
20 Dave Pompeo M RUN 5 33:12.00 33:04.50 7
21 Terry Marie F WALK 2 1:00:00.00 59:50.69 9
22 Mike McKim M WALK 1 52:22.00 52:12.14 9
23 Rebecca Kaukinen F RUN 15 42:00.00 41:49.50 10
24 Sarah Larsen F RUN 16 48:37.00 48:25.10 11
25 Jean Williams F WALK 3 52:25.00 52:12.82 12
26 Emily Bullen F WALK 4 55:23.00 55:09.32 13
27 Kyla Beattie F RUN 17 44:12.00 43:58.13 13
28 De Orrell F RUN 18 22:00.00 21:45.84 14
29 Kelly Schellenberg F RUN 19 49:50.00 50:04.44 14
30 Rhiana Clark F RUN 20 54:00.00 53:44.92 15
31 Ava Johnson F RUN 21 25:00.00 24:44.44 15
32 Annica Crosby F RUN 22 24:20.00 24:36.05 16
33 Sarah Byrne F RUN 23 1:05:39.00 1:05:22.74 16
34 Dan Tietzen M RUN 6 21:12.00 20:55.62 16
35 Marcy Medeiros F RUN 24 45:00.00 45:16.45 16
36 Don Bold M RUN 7 55:00.00 55:16.73 16
37 Jason Calvin M RUN 8 24:58.00 24:40.58 17
38 Grady Spencer M RUN 9 45:00.00 44:41.93 18
39 A'Liza Monette F RUN 25 45:00.00 44:41.16 18
40 Jordyn Speakman F RUN 26 35:50.00 36:09.14 19
41 Gail Mayer F WALK 5 41:35.00 41:15.53 19
42 Brad Fietz M RUN 10 46:00.00 46:19.52 19
43 Kristy Clarke F RUN 27 1:09:00.00 1:09:21.19 21
44 Kaira Orton F WALK 6 50:00.00 50:21.36 21
45 Cheryl Cochrane F RUN 28 29:00.00 29:22.19 22
46 Rachel Gaskell F RUN 29 29:58.00 29:32.55 25
47 Darren Marshall M RUN 11 27:42.00 28:08.49 26
48 Gail Dryden F RUN 30 53:30.00 53:56.95 26
49 Sonia Organ F RUN 31 1:03:00.00 1:02:31.85 28
50 Alince Hiltz F RUN 32 59:40.00 1:00:08.24 28
51 Todd Organ M RUN 12 1:03:00.00 1:02:31.59 28
52 Maria Fehr F RUN 33 58:50.00 59:19.16 29
53 Dean Dickenson M RUN 13 21:40.00 22:10.43 30
54 Michelle Dobson F WALK 7 55:10.00 54:39.54 30
55 Faye Amos F RUN 34 51:12.00 51:42.50 30
56 Nola Morgan F RUN 35 43:13.00 43:43.82 30
57 Donna Houssin F RUN 36 30:02.00 30:32.90 30
58 Edith Notley F RUN 37 27:52.00 28:22.93 30
59 Carli Van Rossum F RUN 38 38:28.00 38:58.96 30
60 Brenda Niziol F RUN 39 1:00:00.00 1:00:31.17 31
61 Byron Trajan M RUN 14 37:00.00 37:31.19 31
62 Trisha Mureseanu F RUN 40 35:35.00 36:06.40 31
63 Melissa Giesbrecht F RUN 41 30:00.00 29:28.52 31
64 Noel Hornby M WALK 2 45:00.00 44:28.39 31
65 Mike Byrne M RUN 15 57:19.00 56:46.95 32
66 Kris Stevenson F RUN 42 45:00.00 44:27.62 32
67 Isabella Monjo F WALK 8 45:00.00 45:32.48 32
68 Jennifer Williamson F RUN 43 45:00.00 44:27.29 32
69 Karly Brown F RUN 44 38:00.00 37:27.11 32
70 Sarah Atkinson F RUN 45 29:34.00 30:06.93 32
71 Chris Pagan M RUN 16 35:46.00 35:12.94 33
72 Terry Stevens F RUN 46 45:59.00 45:24.54 34
73 Aiden Mayhew F RUN 47 45:00.00 45:35.37 35
74 Claire Rodger F RUN 48 1:00:00.00 59:24.51 35
75 Colleen Van Der Heide F RUN 49 54:21.00 53:45.04 35
76 Kolding Larson M RUN 17 25:00.00 25:36.20 36
77 Elsa Quinlan F RUN 50 35:00.00 35:36.95 36
78 Naomi Nakahara F WALK 9 1:00:00.00 1:00:37.87 37
79 Valerie Anderson F WALK 10 59:32.00 1:00:10.15 38
80 Julie Goodman F RUN 51 25:36.00 24:57.33 38
81 Karin Berman F RUN 52 31:40.00 32:19.14 39
82 Oliver Orton M RUN 18 28:00.00 27:18.66 41
83 Bonny Swiecki F WALK 11 48:29.00 47:46.51 42
84 Bradley Goodman M RUN 19 25:40.00 24:57.36 42
85 Daniel Ross M RUN 20 59:03.00 58:20.29 42
86 Christine Rodgers F RUN 53 33:02.00 32:19.12 42
87 Jennifer Carmichael F WALK 12 53:45.00 53:01.38 43
88 Barbara Low F RUN 54 1:00:00.00 59:15.86 44
89 Dean Loewen M RUN 21 1:00:00.00 59:15.74 44
90 Frederic Robinson M RUN 22 58:26.00 59:10.27 44
91 Tannis Seredick F RUN 55 1:00:00.00 59:15.65 44
92 Laura Normand F WALK 13 48:33.00 47:48.19 44
93 Jennifer Buchanan F RUN 56 59:00.00 59:44.91 44
94 Phil Blondeau M RUN 23 26:49.00 26:03.92 45
95 Megan Shevchenko F RUN 57 1:07:00.00 1:06:14.64 45
96 Tamara Lukie F RUN 58 26:26.00 27:11.64 45
97 Shannon Aines F RUN 59 57:42.00 58:28.86 46
98 Pat Griswold F RUN 60 49:45.00 50:31.96 46
99 Ken Hammer M RUN 24 26:00.00 26:48.01 48
100 Karla Tomkins F RUN 61 30:00.00 30:52.02 52
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Jenna Wickham F RUN 1
2 Brianna Bold F RUN 1
3 Lorrie Baildham F RUN 1
4 Tracey Cromer F RUN 2
5 Penny Clare F WALK 2
6 Kim Rodger F RUN 2
7 Carene Booth F RUN 2
8 Lara O'Connor Dixon F RUN 4
9 Mike Craig M RUN 4
10 Peter Dunn M RUN 4
11 Catherine Campbell F RUN 4
12 Warren Beattie M RUN 4
13 Michelle Stroulger F RUN 4
14 Helen Gibbons F RUN 5
15 Darcy Letourneau F RUN 5
16 Jeremy Orton M RUN 5
17 Tracey Welch F RUN 6
18 Sani Marshall F RUN 6
19 Penny Crosby F RUN 7
20 Dave Pompeo M RUN 7
21 Terry Marie F WALK 9
22 Mike McKim M WALK 9
23 Rebecca Kaukinen F RUN 10
24 Sarah Larsen F RUN 11
25 Jean Williams F WALK 12
26 Emily Bullen F WALK 13
27 Kyla Beattie F RUN 13
28 De Orrell F RUN 14
29 Kelly Schellenberg F RUN 14
30 Rhiana Clark F RUN 15
31 Ava Johnson F RUN 15
32 Annica Crosby F RUN 16
33 Sarah Byrne F RUN 16
34 Dan Tietzen M RUN 16
35 Marcy Medeiros F RUN 16
36 Don Bold M RUN 16
37 Jason Calvin M RUN 17
38 Grady Spencer M RUN 18
39 A'Liza Monette F RUN 18
40 Jordyn Speakman F RUN 19
41 Gail Mayer F WALK 19
42 Brad Fietz M RUN 19
43 Kristy Clarke F RUN 21
44 Kaira Orton F WALK 21
45 Cheryl Cochrane F RUN 22
46 Rachel Gaskell F RUN 25
47 Darren Marshall M RUN 26
48 Gail Dryden F RUN 26
49 Sonia Organ F RUN 28
50 Alince Hiltz F RUN 28
51 Todd Organ M RUN 28
52 Maria Fehr F RUN 29
53 Dean Dickenson M RUN 30
54 Michelle Dobson F WALK 30
55 Faye Amos F RUN 30
56 Nola Morgan F RUN 30
57 Donna Houssin F RUN 30
58 Edith Notley F RUN 30
59 Carli Van Rossum F RUN 30
60 Brenda Niziol F RUN 31
61 Byron Trajan M RUN 31
62 Trisha Mureseanu F RUN 31
63 Melissa Giesbrecht F RUN 31
64 Noel Hornby M WALK 31
65 Mike Byrne M RUN 32
66 Kris Stevenson F RUN 32
67 Isabella Monjo F WALK 32
68 Jennifer Williamson F RUN 32
69 Karly Brown F RUN 32
70 Sarah Atkinson F RUN 32
71 Chris Pagan M RUN 33
72 Terry Stevens F RUN 34
73 Aiden Mayhew F RUN 35
74 Claire Rodger F RUN 35
75 Colleen Van Der Heide F RUN 35
76 Kolding Larson M RUN 36
77 Elsa Quinlan F RUN 36
78 Naomi Nakahara F WALK 37
79 Valerie Anderson F WALK 38
80 Julie Goodman F RUN 38
81 Karin Berman F RUN 39
82 Oliver Orton M RUN 41
83 Bonny Swiecki F WALK 42
84 Bradley Goodman M RUN 42
85 Daniel Ross M RUN 42
86 Christine Rodgers F RUN 42
87 Jennifer Carmichael F WALK 43
88 Barbara Low F RUN 44
89 Dean Loewen M RUN 44
90 Frederic Robinson M RUN 44
91 Tannis Seredick F RUN 44
92 Laura Normand F WALK 44
93 Jennifer Buchanan F RUN 44
94 Phil Blondeau M RUN 45
95 Megan Shevchenko F RUN 45
96 Tamara Lukie F RUN 45
97 Shannon Aines F RUN 46
98 Pat Griswold F RUN 46
99 Ken Hammer M RUN 48
100 Karla Tomkins F RUN 52
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results