2011 Miracle Beach 5K

Campbell River, BC
Oct 16, 2011
TIMER - Mike Chandler
  Rank Name Division Time  
1 Andre Harmatiuk M3539 21:19
NetTime 21:09 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 2
City Courtenay View full
results
2 Glenn Blake M4044 22:14
NetTime 22:09 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 3
City Campbell River View full
results
3 Carolyn Harmatiuk F3034 25:26
NetTime 25:13 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 4
City Courtenay View full
results
4 Sebastian Cannatella M0115 25:29
NetTime 25:25 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 5
City Campbell River View full
results
5 Fergus Hall M0115 25:30
NetTime 25:22 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 5
City View full
results
6 Steve Hall M4044 25:30
NetTime 25:22 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 3
City View full
results
7 Erica Spizawka F3539 25:58
NetTime 25:46 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 4
City View full
results
8 Ben Prager M0115 26:13
NetTime 25:59 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 5
City View full
results
9 Samantha Atkinson F0115 26:16
NetTime 26:09 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 4
City View full
results
10 Gideon Loeb M0115 26:30
NetTime 26:26 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 5
City View full
results
11 Jerry Loeb M3034 26:30
NetTime 26:26 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 1
City View full
results
12 Christine Zimmerman F3539 26:44
NetTime 26:36 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 4
City View full
results
13 Lorne Strachan M3539 26:58
NetTime 26:46 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 2
City View full
results
14 Brittany McKenna F2529 27:16
NetTime 27:04 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 4
City View full
results
15 Angela Squires F3034 27:56
NetTime 27:45 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 4
City Campbell River View full
results
16 Robin Muzzerall F4549 28:12
NetTime 28:05 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 7
City Campbell River View full
results
17 Deidre Galvey F3034 28:27
NetTime 28:14 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 4
City View full
results
18 Lindsay Atkinson F0115 30:18
NetTime 30:12 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 4
City View full
results
19 Tina Doherty F4549 30:22
NetTime 30:15 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 7
City View full
results
20 Jennifer Atkinson F3539 30:25
NetTime 30:19 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 4
City View full
results
21 Janet Estabrook F4549 31:07
NetTime 31:01 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 7
City View full
results
22 Barb Smith F4549 31:48
NetTime 31:32 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 7
City View full
results
23 Margarat Kitchen F4549 31:52
NetTime 31:45 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 7
City View full
results
24 Lara A. Darke F4044 31:55
NetTime 31:40 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 2
City View full
results
25 Paige Bennett F0115 31:58
NetTime 31:41 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 4
City Campbell River View full
results
26 Tanya Gusberger F2529 33:20
NetTime 33:09 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 4
City View full
results
27 Lauryn McKinley F0115 33:58
NetTime 33:51 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 4
City View full
results
28 Rebecca Williams F2529 34:07
NetTime 33:54 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 4
City View full
results
29 Sarah Williams F2024 34:08
NetTime 33:54 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 1
City View full
results
30 Mike Williams M5054 34:08
NetTime 33:54 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 1
City View full
results
31 Cornelia Johansen F4044 34:38
NetTime 34:27 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 2
City View full
results
32 Britteny Johnson F2529 36:29
NetTime 36:17 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 4
City View full
results
33 Barb Hanna F4549 36:29
NetTime 36:14 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 7
City Campbell River View full
results
34 Colin Buss M4549 39:26
NetTime 39:26 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 2
City Campbell River View full
results
35 Kirk Vadheim M4044 44:43
NetTime 44:25 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 3
City View full
results
36 Joshua Kruger M0115 49:30
NetTime 49:28 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 5
City Campbell River View full
results
37 Donna Pakosz F3539 53:20
NetTime 53:05 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 4
City View full
results
38 Natascha Jones F3034 57:18
NetTime 57:14 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 4
City Campbell River View full
results
39 Tricia Davidson F4549 1:46:46
NetTime 1:46:41 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 7
City View full
results
40 Keith Davidson M4549 1:47:30
NetTime 1:47:25 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 2
City View full
results
41 Catriona Soltys F6064 1:54:10
NetTime 1:54:07 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 1
City Campbell River View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Andre Harmatiuk M3539 21:19
NetTime 21:09
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 2
City Courtenay
View full
results
2 Glenn Blake M4044 22:14
NetTime 22:09
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 3
City Campbell River
View full
results
3 Carolyn Harmatiuk F3034 25:26
NetTime 25:13
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 4
City Courtenay
View full
results
4 Sebastian Cannatella M0115 25:29
NetTime 25:25
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 5
City Campbell River
View full
results
5 Fergus Hall M0115 25:30
NetTime 25:22
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 5
City
View full
results
6 Steve Hall M4044 25:30
NetTime 25:22
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 3
City
View full
results
7 Erica Spizawka F3539 25:58
NetTime 25:46
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 4
City
View full
results
8 Ben Prager M0115 26:13
NetTime 25:59
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 5
City
View full
results
9 Samantha Atkinson F0115 26:16
NetTime 26:09
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 4
City
View full
results
10 Gideon Loeb M0115 26:30
NetTime 26:26
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 5
City
View full
results
11 Jerry Loeb M3034 26:30
NetTime 26:26
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 1
City
View full
results
12 Christine Zimmerman F3539 26:44
NetTime 26:36
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 4
City
View full
results
13 Lorne Strachan M3539 26:58
NetTime 26:46
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 2
City
View full
results
14 Brittany McKenna F2529 27:16
NetTime 27:04
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 4
City
View full
results
15 Angela Squires F3034 27:56
NetTime 27:45
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 4
City Campbell River
View full
results
16 Robin Muzzerall F4549 28:12
NetTime 28:05
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 7
City Campbell River
View full
results
17 Deidre Galvey F3034 28:27
NetTime 28:14
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 4
City
View full
results
18 Lindsay Atkinson F0115 30:18
NetTime 30:12
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 4
City
View full
results
19 Tina Doherty F4549 30:22
NetTime 30:15
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 7
City
View full
results
20 Jennifer Atkinson F3539 30:25
NetTime 30:19
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 4
City
View full
results
21 Janet Estabrook F4549 31:07
NetTime 31:01
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 7
City
View full
results
22 Barb Smith F4549 31:48
NetTime 31:32
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 7
City
View full
results
23 Margarat Kitchen F4549 31:52
NetTime 31:45
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 7
City
View full
results
24 Lara A. Darke F4044 31:55
NetTime 31:40
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 2
City
View full
results
25 Paige Bennett F0115 31:58
NetTime 31:41
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 4
City Campbell River
View full
results
26 Tanya Gusberger F2529 33:20
NetTime 33:09
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 4
City
View full
results
27 Lauryn McKinley F0115 33:58
NetTime 33:51
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 4
City
View full
results
28 Rebecca Williams F2529 34:07
NetTime 33:54
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 4
City
View full
results
29 Sarah Williams F2024 34:08
NetTime 33:54
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 1
City
View full
results
30 Mike Williams M5054 34:08
NetTime 33:54
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 1
City
View full
results
31 Cornelia Johansen F4044 34:38
NetTime 34:27
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 2
City
View full
results
32 Britteny Johnson F2529 36:29
NetTime 36:17
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 4
City
View full
results
33 Barb Hanna F4549 36:29
NetTime 36:14
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 7
City Campbell River
View full
results
34 Colin Buss M4549 39:26
NetTime 39:26
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 2
City Campbell River
View full
results
35 Kirk Vadheim M4044 44:43
NetTime 44:25
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 3
City
View full
results
36 Joshua Kruger M0115 49:30
NetTime 49:28
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 5
City Campbell River
View full
results
37 Donna Pakosz F3539 53:20
NetTime 53:05
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 4
City
View full
results
38 Natascha Jones F3034 57:18
NetTime 57:14
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 4
City Campbell River
View full
results
39 Tricia Davidson F4549 1:46:46
NetTime 1:46:41
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 7
City
View full
results
40 Keith Davidson M4549 1:47:30
NetTime 1:47:25
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 2
City
View full
results
41 Catriona Soltys F6064 1:54:10
NetTime 1:54:07
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 1
City Campbell River
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results
2018 Miracle Beach 5K Results
2017 Miracle Beach 5K Results
2016 Miracle Beach 5K Results
2015 Miracle Beach 5K Results
2014 Miracle Beach 5K Results