Startline

Run the Spit

Campbell River, BC - June 21, 2024

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
5K 1/227 0:18:30 73 CHATTERTON, Gavin
Campbell River, BC
M1519 1/88 1/32 0:18:29
5K 2/227 0:18:30 76 CHRISTIANSEN-BARKER, Jonah
Campbell River, BC
M1519 2/88 2/32 0:18:29
5K 3/227 0:19:59 194 LINDSTROM, Carter
Campbell River, BC
M1519 3/88 3/32 0:19:58
5K 5/227 0:20:26 195 LINDSTROM, Kalem
Campbell River, BC
M1519 5/88 4/32 0:20:25
5K 6/227 0:20:31 121 FREELS, Jesse
Campbell River, BC
M1519 6/88 5/32 0:20:30
5K 10/227 0:22:00 200 LUCAS, Pat
Campbell River, BC
M1519 8/88 6/32 0:22:00
5K 11/227 0:22:04 80 CLEMENTS, Edwin
Campbell River, BC
M1519 9/88 7/32 0:22:01
5K 15/227 0:22:40 204 MACLEOD, Hayden
Campbell River, BC
M1519 12/88 8/32 0:22:37
5K 16/227 0:22:48 122 GABRIEL, Jaeden
Campbell River, BC
M1519 13/88 9/32 0:22:47
5K 18/227 0:23:05 49 BAKOTA, Malcolm
Campbell River, BC
M1519 14/88 10/32 0:23:00
5K 19/227 0:23:16 257 PRICE, Rells
Campbell River, BC
M1519 15/88 11/32 0:23:10
5K 20/227 0:23:16 116 ELIAS, Jake
Campbell River, BC
M1519 16/88 12/32 0:23:13
5K 21/227 0:23:17 241 PALMER, Madrid
Campbell River, BC
M1519 17/88 13/32 0:23:17
5K 23/227 0:23:50 163 HUTCHINSON, Kai
Campbell River, BC
M1519 18/88 14/32 0:23:47
5K 27/227 0:24:25 79 CLARK, Wynn
Campbell River, BC
M1519 20/88 15/32 0:24:13
5K 35/227 0:25:29 150 HENRY, Jacob
Campbell River, BC
M1519 27/88 16/32 0:25:25
5K 38/227 0:26:08 183 LANGILL, Jaydon
Campbell River, BC
M1519 28/88 17/32 0:26:04
5K 45/227 0:27:12 217 MESSMER, Lauren
Campbell River, BC
M1519 31/88 18/32 0:27:10
5K 47/227 0:27:22 77 CLARK, Emry
Campbell River, BC
M1519 32/88 19/32 0:26:58
5K 52/227 0:28:06 92 CYR, Finley
Campbell River, BC
M1519 36/88 20/32 0:28:02
5K 57/227 0:28:52 175 JOHNSTON, Ivy
Campbell River, BC
M1519 38/88 21/32 0:28:41
5K 63/227 0:29:12 120 FLOOD, Jasmine
Campbell River, BC
M1519 42/88 22/32 0:29:00
5K 75/227 0:30:58 164 JAKOBSKRUGER, Konstantin
Campbell River, BC
M1519 47/88 23/32 0:30:14
5K 78/227 0:31:37 287 SMITH, Wesley
Campbell River, BC
M1519 49/88 24/32 0:31:34
5K 90/227 0:34:17 181 KUBOTA, Rio
Campbell River, BC
M1519 51/88 25/32 0:34:14
5K 99/227 0:35:17 296 THONGNAK, Sam
Campbell River, BC
M1519 54/88 26/32 0:35:14
5K 100/227 0:35:17 180 KRUG, Max
Campbell River, BC
M1519 55/88 27/32 0:35:11
5K 122/227 0:42:48 316 JARIN, Yohan
Campbell River, BC
M1519 61/88 28/32 0:42:34
5K 142/227 0:50:13 106 DOBBS, Brendan
Campbell River, BC
M1519 64/88 29/32 0:50:00
5K 169/227 0:54:35 48 ASTROPE, Drey
Campbell River, BC
M1519 75/88 30/32 0:54:28
5K 171/227 0:54:37 40 AMOS-MOON, Xander
Campbell River, BC
M1519 77/88 31/32 0:54:30
5K 220/227 1:12:31 94 DAY, Brayden
Campbell River, BC
M1519 86/88 32/32 1:11:56