Startline
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
LONG 1/144 1:48:43 3607 BAKER, Julian
Victoria, BC
M4044 1/78 1/10 1:48:42
LONG 2/144 1:51:10 3707 HOLMES, Logan
Nanaimo, BC
M3034 2/78 1/9 1:51:10
LONG 3/144 1:53:07 3706 HOLM, Neil
Courtenay, BC
M5559 3/78 1/7 1:53:07
LONG 4/144 1:53:38 3694 HARQUAIL, Adam
Nanaimo, BC
M4044 4/78 2/10 1:53:36
LONG 5/144 1:54:08 3781 PIDCOCK, Laurence
Whitby, WG
M4549 5/78 1/19 1:54:06
LONG 6/144 1:54:23 3646 CRISTANTE, Lindsay
Victoria, BC
F3539 1/66 1/16 1:54:22
LONG 7/144 1:54:52 3673 FEARN, Cowan
Tofino, BC
M2529 6/78 1/4 1:54:50
LONG 8/144 1:57:31 3777 PATRIQUIN, Matt
Victoria, BC
M4044 7/78 3/10 1:57:30
LONG 9/144 1:58:14 3613 BOURCIER, Matt
Powell River, BC
M4044 8/78 4/10 1:58:14
LONG 10/144 1:58:14 3724 KESTELOOT, Scott
Comox, BC
M4549 9/78 2/19 1:58:11
LONG 11/144 2:00:24 3768 MURRY, Clare
Nanaimo, BC
F3034 2/66 1/13 2:00:22
LONG 12/144 2:03:35 3683 GOMEZ, Corey
Victoria, BC
M3539 10/78 1/14 2:03:32
LONG 13/144 2:04:12 3671 ETHERIDGE, Rachelle
Campbell River, BC
F4044 3/66 1/11 2:04:10
LONG 14/144 2:04:23 3684 GOMEZ, Kris
Errington, BC
M3539 11/78 2/14 2:04:23
LONG 15/144 2:04:26 3733 LEITAO, Christopher
Qualicum Beach, BC
M3539 12/78 3/14 2:04:24
LONG 16/144 2:05:02 3677 FONTAINE, Rob
Campbell River, BC
M5559 13/78 2/7 2:05:00
LONG 17/144 2:06:28 3711 ISAACSON, Darren
Ladysmith, BC
M5054 14/78 1/5 2:06:26
LONG 18/144 2:06:40 3785 PRITCHARD, Robert
Courtenay, BC
M3539 15/78 4/14 2:06:39
LONG 19/144 2:08:46 3666 DVORAK, Jonathan
Victoria, BC
M4549 16/78 3/19 2:08:45
LONG 20/144 2:12:17 3789 REYNOLDS, Nico
Port Alberni, BC
M3034 17/78 2/9 2:12:08
LONG 21/144 2:13:56 3696 HEATH, Leon
Comox, BC
M2529 18/78 2/4 2:13:53
LONG 22/144 2:14:00 3845 SEEBARAN, Mark
Esquimalt, BC
M6064 19/78 1/6 2:13:51
LONG 23/144 2:15:30 3820 VAN DER LINDEN, Kevin
Cobble Hill, BC
M5559 20/78 3/7 2:15:26
LONG 24/144 2:15:31 3741 LINEHAM, Natasha
Victoria, BC
F4044 4/66 2/11 2:15:16
LONG 25/144 2:15:45 3802 SIMMONS, Kris
Tofino, BC
M4549 21/78 4/19 2:15:40
LONG 26/144 2:16:40 3692 HALSTEAD, Chloe
Courtenay, BC
F3539 5/66 2/16 2:16:36
LONG 27/144 2:19:00 3690 GRAY, Dustin
Victoria, BC
M3539 22/78 5/14 2:18:54
LONG 28/144 2:19:45 3836 WILLMS, Mark
Victoria, BC
M4549 23/78 5/19 2:19:42
LONG 29/144 2:20:03 3734 LEROY, Morgan
Ladysmith, BC
F3034 6/66 2/13 2:20:01
LONG 30/144 2:20:24 3763 MESSER, Colby
Victoria, BC
M3539 24/78 6/14 2:20:22
LONG 31/144 2:20:30 3770 NESBITT, Michael
Courtenay, BC
M4044 25/78 5/10 2:20:27
LONG 32/144 2:20:39 3829 WATT, Robert
Parksville, BC
M6064 26/78 2/6 2:20:36
LONG 33/144 2:20:45 3832 WHITE, Lisa
Cobble Hill, BC
F4549 7/66 1/9 2:20:39
LONG 34/144 2:20:57 3717 JOHANNSON, Adam
Victoria, BC
M3539 27/78 7/14 2:20:52
LONG 35/144 2:21:17 3831 WHITE, Ariel
Victoria, BC
F3034 8/66 3/13 2:21:00
LONG 36/144 2:21:55 3744 LOCKE, Peter
Victoria, BC
M4549 28/78 6/19 2:21:48
LONG 37/144 2:22:06 3729 LAWRIE, Ian
Nanaimo, BC
M5054 29/78 2/5 2:22:00
LONG 38/144 2:22:54 3799 SEAL-JONES, Tanya
Victoria, BC
F4549 9/66 2/9 2:22:50
LONG 39/144 2:23:31 3713 JAMIESON, John
Victoria, BC
M4044 30/78 6/10 2:23:30
LONG 40/144 2:23:32 3648 CURLE, Tara
Comox, BC
F4549 10/66 3/9 2:23:29
LONG 41/144 2:23:36 3639 COLLOMBIN, Tristan
Victoria, BC
M2024 31/78 1/2 2:23:26
LONG 42/144 2:23:50 3773 O'HANLON, Derry
Victoria, BC
M3034 32/78 3/9 2:23:35
LONG 43/144 2:24:23 3835 WILLIAMS, Simon
Victoria, BC
M4549 33/78 7/19 2:24:10
LONG 44/144 2:26:00 3737 LICHON, Amanda
Victoria, BC
F3034 11/66 4/13 2:25:53
LONG 45/144 2:26:39 3624 CAMPBELL, Ryan
Port Alberni, BC
M3034 34/78 4/9 2:26:26
LONG 46/144 2:26:40 3645 COUSINEAU, Sarah
North Saanich, BC
F3539 12/66 3/16 2:26:23
LONG 47/144 2:27:18 3642 COSCHIZZA-CLARK, Chantal
Courtenay, BC
F3034 13/66 5/13 2:27:10
LONG 48/144 2:29:37 3805 SOPRONIUK, Kevin
Nanaimo, BC
M6064 35/78 3/6 2:29:32
LONG 49/144 2:29:39 3720 JUDGE, Tim
Victoria, BC
M4549 36/78 8/19 2:29:24
LONG 50/144 2:29:51 3740 LIGHTBODY, Sofia
Sidney, BC
F2529 14/66 1/7 2:29:41
LONG 51/144 2:29:54 3649 DAILLY, Nicole
Victoria, BC
F4044 15/66 3/11 2:29:48
LONG 52/144 2:29:55 3626 CARSON, Gregory
Saanichton, BC
M4549 37/78 9/19 2:29:50
LONG 53/144 2:30:10 3786 REID, Keegan
Victoria, BC
M3034 38/78 5/9 2:29:57
LONG 54/144 2:30:43 899 SAWATZKY, Ryan
Victoria, BC
M3539 39/78 8/14 2:30:41
LONG 55/144 2:30:47 3834 WIESE, Jenna
Black Creek, BC
F3539 16/66 4/16 2:30:41
LONG 56/144 2:30:53 3813 THEN, Gavin
Royston, BC
M6569 40/78 1/2 2:30:50
LONG 57/144 2:31:10 3665 DUVAL, Luc
Cumberland, BC
M4549 41/78 10/19 2:31:07
LONG 58/144 2:31:27 3600 ACHESON, Paul
Victoria, BC
M5054 42/78 3/5 2:31:13
LONG 59/144 2:31:39 3794 SARGENT, Michelle
Victoria, BC
F3539 17/66 5/16 2:31:35
LONG 60/144 2:31:52 3631 CHOUINARD, Nathalie
Tofino, BC
F3539 18/66 6/16 2:31:47
LONG 61/144 2:32:24 3726 KNIGHT, Dallas
Nanaimo, BC
F4044 19/66 4/11 2:32:16
LONG 62/144 2:33:58 3672 EVANS-ATKINSON, Emma
Nanaimo, BC
F3034 20/66 6/13 2:33:53
LONG 63/144 2:34:33 3679 GANDHI, Milissa
Victoria, BC
F3539 21/66 7/16 2:34:24
LONG 64/144 2:34:58 3688 GORGICHUK, Stephanie
Victoria, BC
F3034 22/66 7/13 2:34:52
LONG 65/144 2:35:14 3840 WOODCOCK, Bob
Nanaimo, BC
M5054 43/78 4/5 2:35:09
LONG 66/144 2:35:26 3792 ROPER, Justin
Victoria, BC
M4044 44/78 7/10 2:35:25
LONG 67/144 2:35:41 3614 BOURRY, Lionel
Victoria, BC
M4549 45/78 11/19 2:35:37
LONG 68/144 2:35:41 3730 LE DORZE, Loic
Victoria, BC
M5559 46/78 4/7 2:35:37
LONG 69/144 2:35:51 3655 DEVRIES, Pieter
Shawnigan Lake, BC
M6064 47/78 4/6 2:35:38
LONG 70/144 2:35:54 3800 SERGE, Danielle
Port Alberni, BC
F3034 23/66 8/13 2:35:46
LONG 71/144 2:36:08 3618 BRAZEAU, Danielle
Nanaimo, BC
F3539 24/66 8/16 2:35:58
LONG 72/144 2:37:00 3635 COCHRANE, Amy
Victoria, BC
F3034 25/66 9/13 2:36:52
LONG 73/144 2:37:33 3601 ADAMS, James
Victoria, BC
M4044 48/78 8/10 2:37:24
LONG 74/144 2:37:45 3723 KESTELOOT, Dean
Powell River, BC
M4044 49/78 9/10 2:37:33
LONG 75/144 2:37:52 3816 TORRES BONET, Tomas
Victoria, BC
M3539 50/78 9/14 2:37:48
LONG 76/144 2:39:01 3754 MASON, Angela
Victoria, BC
F4549 26/66 4/9 2:38:58
LONG 77/144 2:39:12 3602 ALADRO SEGARRA, Alex
Victoria, BC
M4549 51/78 12/19 2:39:03
LONG 78/144 2:39:17 3702 HITCHCOCK, Joe
Shawnigan Lake, BC
M3034 52/78 6/9 2:39:05
LONG 79/144 2:39:36 3654 DELANEY, Shannon
Ladysmith, BC
F4549 27/66 5/9 2:39:29
LONG 80/144 2:39:41 3678 FRANK, Jodie
Port Alberni, BC
F4044 28/66 5/11 2:39:34
LONG 81/144 2:39:59 3621 BYRNE, Ronan
Victoria, BC
M4549 53/78 13/19 2:39:47
LONG 82/144 2:40:50 3847 COTTRELL, Robert
M6064 54/78 5/6 2:40:47
LONG 83/144 2:40:56 3821 VAN DER POELEN, Alena
Campbell River, BC
F3034 29/66 10/13 2:40:50
LONG 84/144 2:43:06 3752 MARTIN, Gemma
Sooke, BC
F3539 30/66 9/16 2:43:03
LONG 85/144 2:43:18 3803 SKJOLDAL, Megan
Port Alberni, BC
F2529 31/66 2/7 2:43:05
LONG 86/144 2:43:29 3732 LEEDER, Melanie
Victoria, BC
F5054 32/66 1/4 2:43:20
LONG 87/144 2:43:45 3686 GORDON, Alexis
Victoria, BC
F4044 33/66 6/11 2:43:37
LONG 88/144 2:43:46 3615 BOWLBY, Chris
Courtenay, BC
F6569 34/66 1/3 2:43:40
LONG 89/144 2:43:53 3814 THOMAS, Steve
Saanichton, BC
M4549 55/78 14/19 2:43:41
LONG 90/144 2:46:43 3830 WAY, Mel
Crofton, BC
F4044 35/66 7/11 2:46:32
LONG 91/144 2:48:28 3641 CORNER, Randy
Victoria, BC
M3539 56/78 10/14 2:48:18
LONG 92/144 2:48:39 3659 DONOVAN, Shelley
Victoria, BC
F3539 36/66 10/16 2:48:31
LONG 93/144 2:48:44 3650 DANIELS, Shawn
Nanaimo, BC
F4549 37/66 6/9 2:48:41
LONG 94/144 2:49:21 3610 BEAUCHAMP, Rob
Courtenay, BC
M6064 57/78 6/6 2:49:11
LONG 95/144 2:49:35 3630 CHESHAM, Adrian
Nanaimo, BC
M4549 58/78 15/19 2:49:25
LONG 96/144 2:49:35 3616 BRADLEY, Miranda
Nanaimo, BC
F3539 38/66 11/16 2:49:26
LONG 97/144 2:50:04 3663 DUPERE, Veronique
Port Alberni, BC
F4044 39/66 8/11 2:49:52
LONG 98/144 2:51:29 3783 POOLER, Dan
Victoria, BC
M3539 59/78 11/14 2:51:20
LONG 99/144 2:51:33 3811 STRATTON, Warren
Victoria, BC
M4044 60/78 10/10 2:51:21
LONG 100/144 2:52:46 3651 DAVIS, Todd
Port Alberni, BC
M5559 61/78 5/7 2:52:33
LONG 101/144 2:54:00 3693 HANSON, Leah
Nanaimo, BC
F4044 40/66 9/11 2:53:45
LONG 102/144 2:54:00 3727 KROEGER-ANDERSON, Amanda
Nanaimo, BC
F4549 41/66 7/9 2:53:44
LONG 103/144 2:54:31 3807 STADNICHUK, Rie
Victoria, BC
F2529 42/66 3/7 2:54:14
LONG 104/144 2:54:31 3833 WICKHORST, Kyle
Victoria, BC
M2529 62/78 3/4 2:54:15
LONG 105/144 2:55:18 3738 LIFE, Christopher
Victoria, BC
M3034 63/78 7/9 2:55:09
LONG 106/144 2:56:09 3719 JOHNSTON, Cat
Victoria, BC
F3539 43/66 12/16 2:55:57
LONG 107/144 2:56:11 3628 CHAN, Anthony
Nanaimo, BC
M4549 64/78 16/19 2:55:57
LONG 108/144 2:58:27 3652 DEIGAN, Katherine
Victoria, BC
F3539 44/66 13/16 2:58:17
LONG 109/144 2:58:34 3795 SAYERS, Lyndon
Victoria, BC
M4549 65/78 17/19 2:58:19
LONG 110/144 2:58:37 3705 HOLLAND, Fawn
Nanaimo, BC
F4549 45/66 8/9 2:58:30
LONG 111/144 2:59:15 3718 JOHANNSON, Nicole
Victoria, BC
F3034 46/66 11/13 2:59:08
LONG 112/144 3:00:06 3605 ARJUN, Darren
New Westminster, BC
M2529 66/78 4/4 2:59:48
LONG 113/144 3:00:19 3703 HOBDEN, Darren
Cobble Hill, BC
M5559 67/78 6/7 3:00:13
LONG 114/144 3:01:32 3743 LOCHMATTER, Alexandra
Comox Valley, BC
F3034 47/66 12/13 3:01:17
LONG 115/144 3:01:55 3728 LATHOUWERS, Emma
North Vancouver, BC
F3034 48/66 13/13 3:01:40
LONG 116/144 3:02:28 3838 WOLNY, Nicole
Victoria, BC
F2529 49/66 4/7 3:02:17
LONG 117/144 3:03:11 3637 COLLINS, Cathie
Comox, BC
F5054 50/66 2/4 3:02:59
LONG 118/144 3:03:33 3755 MATSON, Grace
Victoria, BC
F2529 51/66 5/7 3:03:24
LONG 119/144 3:03:34 3819 TUZLAK, Mira
Vancouver, BC
F2529 52/66 6/7 3:03:24
LONG 120/144 3:04:40 3681 GILBERT, Donna
North Saanich, BC
F6569 53/66 2/3 3:04:29
LONG 121/144 3:04:42 3725 KLAASSEN, Nikki
Duncan, BC
F4044 54/66 10/11 3:04:35
LONG 122/144 3:06:44 3714 JEFFERY, Bridie
Victoria, BC
F3539 55/66 14/16 3:06:31
LONG 123/144 3:07:20 3762 MCSTRAVICK, Kyle
Victoria, BC
M3539 68/78 12/14 3:07:08
LONG 124/144 3:07:23 3822 VANDER KLOK, Jordan
Nanaimo, BC
M3539 69/78 13/14 3:07:10
LONG 125/144 3:09:26 3846 CAMERON, Timothy
Victoria, BC
M2024 70/78 2/2 3:09:16
LONG 126/144 3:11:33 3843 WRIGHT, Emma
Duncan, BC
F4044 56/66 11/11 3:11:18
LONG 127/144 3:14:33 3674 FENNELL, Reina
Victoria, BC
F2529 57/66 7/7 3:14:20
LONG 128/144 3:15:15 3608 BALL, Jeromy
Duncan, BC
M4549 71/78 18/19 3:15:00
LONG 129/144 3:16:23 3779 PERRY, Lisa
Courtenay, BC
F5054 58/66 3/4 3:16:11
LONG 130/144 3:16:24 3790 RICHARDSON, Korky
Courtenay, BC
F6064 59/66 1/1 3:16:12
LONG 131/144 3:18:36 3629 CHENG, Kelvin
Burnaby, BC
M3034 72/78 8/9 3:18:19
LONG 132/144 3:21:10 3745 LORD, Katherine
Nanoose Bay, BC
F5559 60/66 1/1 3:20:55
LONG 133/144 3:21:11 3825 VOS, Paul
Nanoose Bay, BC
M5559 73/78 7/7 3:20:55
LONG 134/144 3:24:17 3623 CAMERON, Sara
Victoria, BC
F3539 61/66 15/16 3:24:02
LONG 135/144 3:24:18 3793 ROSCOE, Barry
Coombs, BC
M6569 74/78 2/2 3:24:04
LONG 136/144 3:26:08 3709 ILEY, Evan
Langford, BC
M3539 75/78 14/14 3:25:53
LONG 137/144 3:28:13 3739 LIFE, Diana
Victoria, BC
F6569 62/66 3/3 3:28:04
LONG 138/144 3:28:16 3806 SPENCE, Nikki
Gillies Bay, BC
F5054 63/66 4/4 3:28:04
LONG 139/144 3:28:17 3841 WOODS, Terry
Gillies Bay, BC
M5054 76/78 5/5 3:28:03
LONG 140/144 3:28:55 3796 SCHAAN, Darrell
Nanaimo, BC
M4549 77/78 19/19 3:28:48
LONG 141/144 3:34:06 3699 HIGGINS, Jordan
Port Alberni, BC
F2024 64/66 1/1 3:33:58
LONG 142/144 3:36:28 3844 ZWEEP, Chris
Port Alberni, BC
M3034 78/78 9/9 3:36:19
LONG 143/144 3:52:05 3824 VISPERAS, Daisy
Victoria, BC
F4549 65/66 9/9 3:51:59
LONG 144/144 3:58:43 3759 MCDADE, Stevee
Courtenay, BC
F3539 66/66 16/16 3:58:26