Date | Race | Results |
---|---|---|
Jan 11, 2015 | 2015 Harriers Pioneer 8k | View Results |
Jan 25, 2015 | 2015 Cobble Hill 10K | View Results |
Feb 08, 2015 | 2015 Cedar 12K | View Results |
Feb 22, 2015 | 2015 Hatley Castle 8K | View Results |
Mar 08, 2015 | 2015 Bazan Bay 5K | View Results |
Mar 22, 2015 | 2015 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | View Results |
Apr 12, 2015 | 2015 Merville 15K | View Results |
Apr 19, 2015 | 2015 Sooke River 10K | View Results |
Race | Results |
---|---|
2015 Harriers Pioneer 8kJan 11, 2015 | View Results |
2015 Cobble Hill 10KJan 25, 2015 | View Results |
2015 Cedar 12KFeb 08, 2015 | View Results |
2015 Hatley Castle 8KFeb 22, 2015 | View Results |
2015 Bazan Bay 5KMar 08, 2015 | View Results |
2015 Comox Valley RV Half MarathonMar 22, 2015 | View Results |
2015 Merville 15KApr 12, 2015 | View Results |
2015 Sooke River 10KApr 19, 2015 | View Results |
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig Odermatt | M45-49 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 825.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Derek Vinge | M30-34 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 823.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Claire Morgan | F40-44 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 816.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Nicholas Walker | M30-34 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 816.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Mark Cryderman | M40-44 | River Runners | 794.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Jill Ramstead | F30-34 | CeeVacs Running Club | 791.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 777.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
8 | Hicham Elamiri | M45-49 | Victoria Flatliners | 762.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
9 | Kyle Weagant | M35-39 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 762.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
10 | Jordan Brietzke | M25-29 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 759.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
11 | Hugh Trenchard | M45-49 | 759.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
12 | Vince Brotherston | M50-54 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 759.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
13 | Sarah-Mae Adam | F25-29 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 748.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
14 | Jerry Loeb | M40-44 | 748.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
15 | Yana Hempler | F25-29 | 744.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
16 | Peterson Perrin | M20-24 | 740.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
17 | Glenn Lear | M35-39 | 739.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
18 | Matthew Winkler | M25-29 | 739.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
19 | John Greaves | M40-44 | TriStars Training | 726.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
20 | Susan Gordon | F55-59 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 721.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
21 | Nick Patenaude | M25-29 | Frontrunners Victoria | 718.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
22 | Yanna Debelic | F45-49 | Bastion Running Club | 718.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
23 | Ken Chew | M50-54 | Island Road Racers | 717.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
24 | Nathan Kamell | M35-39 | Victoria Flatliners | 703.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
25 | Cory Ramstead | M35-39 | CeeVacs Running Club | 699.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
26 | Lisa Kachan | F45-49 | Victoria Flatliners | 697.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
27 | Chris Day | M35-39 | 696.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
28 | Gary Duncan | M55-59 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 696.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
29 | Wayne Crowe | M60-64 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 695.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
30 | Marion Bryan | F40-44 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 695.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
31 | Donna Morrissey | F55-59 | Apex Runners | 694.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
32 | Larry Ness | M60-64 | River Runners | 694.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
33 | Roger Plamondon | M55-59 | 693.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
34 | Mike Bridges | M40-44 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 693.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
35 | Neil Gaudet | M40-44 | Bastion Running Club | 691.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
36 | Danny Keyes | M55-59 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 691.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
37 | Kyla Beattie | F35-39 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 690.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
38 | Les Disher | M60-64 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 689.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
39 | Kevin Park | M30-34 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 686.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
40 | Leona Wade | F30-34 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 684.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
41 | Dwight Milford | M40-44 | 682.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
42 | Heather Christie | F40-44 | Apex Runners | 682.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
43 | Sara Kelly | F30-34 | 682.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
44 | Diana Thaxter | F50-54 | TriStars Training | 682.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
45 | Teresa Lewis-Schneider | F45-49 | CeeVacs Running Club | 676.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
46 | Shayne Stokes | M40-44 | Oceanside Running Club | 676.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
47 | Jude Farmer | M35-39 | 668.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
48 | Christie Macintyre | F30-34 | 668.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
49 | Jason Papich | M45-49 | 667.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
50 | Dan Jacklin | M45-49 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 665.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
51 | Jamie Weiss | M40-44 | 664.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
52 | Warren Beattie | M40-44 | 664.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
53 | Eric Meredith | M50-54 | 663.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
54 | Greg Leiman | M55-59 | Team West Coast | 660.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
55 | Stephanie Woodsworth | F35-39 | 660.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
56 | Bailey Toupin | F20-24 | 658.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
57 | Roy Styffe | M50-54 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 658.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
58 | Deanna Donovan | F45-49 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 657.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
59 | Roslyn Smith | F65-69 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 656.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
60 | Robin Dunkley | F35-39 | Human Powered Racing | 656.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
61 | Michelle Stroulger | F30-34 | 655.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
62 | Kathy Davidson | F50-54 | Team West Coast | 652.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
63 | Colena Graham | F30-34 | Frontrunners Victoria | 651.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
64 | Patrick Tarlit | M20-24 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 647.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
65 | Suzanne Flannigan | F55-59 | Mercury Rising Triathlon | 646.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
66 | Alyssa De Schiffart | F20-24 | 646.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
67 | Lise Fraser | F55-59 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 641.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
68 | Brent Hall | M25-29 | 638.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
69 | Janice Dickie | F45-49 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 636.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
70 | Brian Curley | M25-29 | 634.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
71 | Steven Boesche | M30-34 | 633.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
72 | Balint Falvai | M35-39 | 633.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
73 | Nadine Padur-Rose | F50-54 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 632.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
74 | Stephanie Croft | F40-44 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 631.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
75 | Angela Plamondon | F50-54 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 630.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
76 | Jennifer Switzer | F30-34 | 630.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
77 | Maki Pfeiffer | F40-44 | 629.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
78 | Robert Heppell | M45-49 | 628.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
79 | Gordon Reid | M55-59 | TriStars Training | 628.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
80 | Michael Campbell | M50-54 | Apex Runners | 627.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
81 | Karla Leighton | F40-44 | River Runners | 624.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
82 | Lori Nielsen | F55-59 | 622.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
83 | Sarah Lindstein | F30-34 | The Zippers | 621.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
84 | Angus Johnston | M30-34 | Run UVic | 620.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
85 | Graham Fisher | M50-54 | Team West Coast | 620.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
86 | Marion Young | F55-59 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 617.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
87 | Nichola Kennell | F20-24 | Apex Runners | 617.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
88 | Terry Riggins | M65-69 | Oceanside Running Club | 617.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
89 | Ian McGiffin | M30-34 | The Zippers | 614.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
90 | Karen Curtin | F45-49 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 613.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
91 | Stuart Williams | M35-39 | 613.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
92 | Bev Gruhn | F65-69 | CeeVacs Running Club | 612.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
93 | Katie Clegg | F30-34 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 606.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
94 | Jess Petersen | F30-34 | 605.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
95 | Ben Marrs | M55-59 | CeeVacs Running Club | 604.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
96 | Jane Kim | F25-29 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 604.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
97 | Lisa Mitchell | F25-29 | 603.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
98 | Jeff Beddoes | M55-59 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 603.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
99 | Jacklyn Evans | F30-34 | 602.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
100 | Claude Laforce | M50-54 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 601.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
101 | Trish Laliberte | F40-44 | 600.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
102 | Michael Rowe | M60-64 | 598.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
103 | Todd Gleinzer | M40-44 | Team MitoCanada | 595.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
104 | Norm Olsen | M45-49 | Bastion Running Club | 594.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
105 | Gillian McConnell | F55-59 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 592.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
106 | Rubina Macdonald | F35-39 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 592.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
107 | Angela Puszka | F25-29 | 591.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
108 | Louise Wilkin | F25-29 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 591.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
109 | Linda Ryall | F55-59 | 590.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
110 | Eric Van Soeren | M60-64 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 588.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
111 | Amy Taylor | F30-34 | Bastion Running Club | 587.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
112 | Sophie Delisle | F25-29 | 587.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
113 | Barbara Polehoykie | F50-54 | River Runners | 587.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
114 | Judi Sigurdson | F50-54 | Frontrunners Victoria | 586.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
115 | Mark Shier | M55-59 | 586.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
116 | Kindle Parsons | F40-44 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 586.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
117 | Jeff Donovan | M40-44 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 586.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
118 | Kyle Leiman | M16-19 | Team West Coast | 585.5 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
119 | Denise Bonin | F55-59 | Bastion Running Club | 584.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
120 | Chris Peterson | M60-64 | 583.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
121 | Ryan Watson | M35-39 | 100 Miles and Runnin | 582.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
122 | Tyler Coell | M16-19 | 578.3 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
123 | Kevin Stedmon | M35-39 | Bastion Running Club | 578.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
124 | Ken Richardson | M70-74 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 575.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
125 | Mj McColl | F45-49 | 575.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
126 | Norman Dolan | M65-69 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 571.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
127 | Eric Ellis | M65-69 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 570.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
128 | Kevin Simpson | M40-44 | 570.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
129 | Valerie Gonzales | F65-69 | Mercury Rising Triathlon | 570.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
130 | Lisa Willott | F35-39 | 569.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
131 | Pat Wade | M50-54 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 569.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
132 | Paul Kachan | M50-54 | Victoria Flatliners | 568.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
133 | Alison Dickson | F50-54 | Mercury Rising Triathlon | 566.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
134 | Sunny Dhaliwal | M45-49 | Fitness Collective | 566.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
135 | Zlatko Zvekic | M65-69 | Bastion Running Club | 565.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
136 | John Weber | M60-64 | 565.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
137 | Colleen Vanderheide | F60-64 | CeeVacs Running Club | 564.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
138 | Vanessa Johnson | F30-34 | 564.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
139 | Selina Lew | F50-54 | 563.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
140 | John Durkin | M65-69 | Bastion Running Club | 562.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
141 | Mark Ziegler | M60-64 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 562.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
142 | Rob Hare | M55-59 | Team West Coast | 561.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
143 | Len Wansbrough | M50-54 | 557.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
144 | Bill Hollingshead | M70-74 | Bastion Running Club | 557.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
145 | Kevin Hamer | M55-59 | Team West Coast | 556.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
146 | Frank Towler | M70-74 | 555.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
147 | Joshua Heath | M40-44 | 554.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
148 | Brenda Niziol | F60-64 | CeeVacs Running Club | 554.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
149 | Spencer Jomha | M16-19 | WetCoast Racers | 550.3 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
150 | Nicole Coutts | F40-44 | 550.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
151 | Adam Leamy | M50-54 | 549.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
152 | Christopher Switzer | M30-34 | 548.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
153 | Jonathan De Muylder | M16-19 | 546.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
154 | Christian Porten | M16-19 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 544.3 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
155 | Carla Valentine | F45-49 | River Runners | 543.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
156 | Catherine Bennett | F60-64 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 540.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
157 | Tracey Walczak | F30-34 | 538.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
158 | Steve Hickton | M55-59 | 536.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
159 | Terry Joschko | F60-64 | 536.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
160 | Bradley Gerhart | M40-44 | Frontrunners Victoria | 535.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
161 | Dudley Morgan | M70-74 | 535.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
162 | Kirsty Sheldon | F35-39 | 534.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
163 | David Webb | M40-44 | 533.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
164 | Jill Davies | F70-74 | Oceanside Running Club | 533.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
165 | Patrick Barry | M35-39 | 531.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
166 | Kathie Black | F50-54 | 531.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
167 | Volker Rademacher | M45-49 | 531.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
168 | Doug Carmichael | M40-44 | Frontrunners Victoria | 530.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
169 | John Pringle | M75-79 | CeeVacs Running Club | 529.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
170 | Andy Ellison | M45-49 | 527.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
171 | Wendy Williams | F50-54 | CeeVacs Running Club | 527.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
172 | Carla Garton | F45-49 | 527.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
173 | Bernice Smith | F40-44 | 527.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
174 | Leon Lafortune | M35-39 | Heliset Hale | 524.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
175 | Brandy Patterson | F30-34 | 521.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
176 | Dory Montague | F45-49 | 520.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
177 | Liz Dyson | F60-64 | Team West Coast | 519.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
178 | Dave Ehle | M50-54 | CeeVacs Running Club | 518.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
179 | Liam Brown | M50-54 | Frontrunners Victoria | 517.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
180 | Steve Leavitt | M45-49 | 516.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
181 | Fern Esau | F60-64 | Team West Coast | 514.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
182 | Keely Pegg | F40-44 | Frontrunners Victoria | 514.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
183 | Austin Willson | M16-19 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 514.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
184 | Greg Taylor | M55-59 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 514.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
185 | Teresa Laird | F50-54 | 513.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
186 | Bart Sutherland | M55-59 | Frontrunners Victoria | 512.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
187 | Julie Van Soeren | F60-64 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 512.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
188 | Torunn Andersen | F45-49 | Frontrunners Victoria | 511.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
189 | Anup Sharma | M40-44 | Fitness Collective | 509.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
190 | Nichole Murray | F30-34 | 508.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
191 | Heather Johns | F65-69 | 508.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
192 | George Mercer | M55-59 | 508.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
193 | Mike Ellis | M75-79 | Team West Coast | 506.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
194 | Sandra Peebles | F60-64 | 506.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
195 | Wayne Coulson | M65-69 | Team West Coast | 501.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
196 | David Macleod | M60-64 | 498.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
197 | Michelle Bressan | F40-44 | 498.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
198 | Maree Kennell | F70-74 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 496.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
199 | Brandon Willson | M16-19 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 496.5 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
200 | Rick Hubka | M60-64 | 496.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
201 | Heidi Bergen | F40-44 | Frontrunners Victoria | 496.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
202 | Robert Butterworth | M75-79 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 495.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
203 | Michel Pinault | M45-49 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 493.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
204 | Sam Knowles | M65-69 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 492.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
205 | Doug Miller | M70-74 | 492.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
206 | Martti Tienhaara | M70-74 | 492.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
207 | Danna Hadden | F55-59 | CeeVacs Running Club | 492.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
208 | Jo-Ann Eastman | F35-39 | 491.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
209 | James Griffin | M65-69 | CeeVacs Running Club | 489.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
210 | Aaron Walker-Duncan | M40-44 | 488.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
211 | James Bradbury | M70-74 | Lakeside Trail Runners | 488.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
212 | Lisa Jemmett | F45-49 | 485.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
213 | Eva Stroulger | F50-54 | 484.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
214 | Daniel Ross | M40-44 | Bastion Running Club | 484.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
215 | Cindy Blackmore | F55-59 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 483.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
216 | Jeni Chesley | F35-39 | 482.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
217 | Bruce Hawkes | M70-74 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 482.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
218 | Angela Rice | F35-39 | 481.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
219 | Elaine Miller | F65-69 | Frontrunners Victoria | 479.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
220 | Nigel Barrett | M55-59 | MAYNE ISLAND SPORTS CLUB | 478.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
221 | Richard Toogood | M50-54 | 477.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
222 | Susan Jones | F60-64 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 476.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
223 | Genevieve Boice | F35-39 | 474.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
224 | Luce Richer | F40-44 | 473.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
225 | Bonnie Dhami | F35-39 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 471.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
226 | Douglas McCarthy | M45-49 | 470.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
227 | Elizabeth Avis | F30-34 | 469.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
228 | Nicole Dailly | F30-34 | 469.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
229 | Pratibha Bhatnagar | F45-49 | Fitness Collective | 468.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
230 | Ian Adamek | M60-64 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 468.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
231 | Vern Cornforth | M40-44 | 466.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
232 | John Woodall | M80-84 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 464.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
233 | Marc Fournet | M35-39 | WetCoast Racers | 460.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
234 | Mei-Sheng Shanks | F70-74 | 457.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
235 | Garth Ball | M75-79 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 457.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
236 | Susan Turcotte | F55-59 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 456.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
237 | John McGoff | M35-39 | 455.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
238 | Kathleen Sutherland | F55-59 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 453.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
239 | Lynn Thompson | M75-79 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 450.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
240 | Ken Deell | M65-69 | CeeVacs Running Club | 447.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
241 | Jane McDonald | F55-59 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 443.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
242 | Amber Gerhart | F40-44 | Frontrunners Victoria | 442.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
243 | Tom Burgess | M70-74 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 438.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
244 | Joe Cronkrite | M30-34 | 436.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
245 | David Shanks | M70-74 | 434.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
246 | Hazura Sangha | M80-84 | CeeVacs Running Club | 430.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
247 | Jim Ramsey | M65-69 | CeeVacs Running Club | 423.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
248 | Gloria Sherwood | F70-74 | 420.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
249 | Claire Tarrant-Rowley | F55-59 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 418.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
250 | Stephen Rickley | M55-59 | 416.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
251 | Terry Turcotte | M60-64 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 415.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
252 | Peggy Sherwood | F65-69 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 410.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
253 | Vince Trahan | M65-69 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 403.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
254 | Don Sather | M50-54 | 401.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
255 | Tom Munro | M70-74 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 396.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
256 | Tim Hendrie | M65-69 | 394.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
257 | Chris Hardy | M30-34 | 394.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
258 | Jim McLean | M80-84 | Oceanside Running Club | 389.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
259 | Sylvia Jones | F65-69 | 388.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
260 | Darlene Smith | F60-64 | 375.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
261 | Jack Smith | M75-79 | 375.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
262 | Maurice Tarrant | M85-89 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 369.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
263 | Jamie Modeste | F16-19 | 345.3 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
264 | Elaine Iverson | F30-34 | Frontrunners Victoria | 325.2 | |||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie Modeste | F16-19 | 345.3 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie Modeste | 345.3 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey Toupin | F20-24 | 658.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Alyssa De Schiffart | F20-24 | 646.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Nichola Kennell | F20-24 | Apex Runners | 617.2 | |||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey Toupin | 658.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Alyssa De Schiffart | 646.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Nichola Kennell | 617.2 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah-Mae Adam | F25-29 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 748.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Yana Hempler | F25-29 | 744.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Jane Kim | F25-29 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 604.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Lisa Mitchell | F25-29 | 603.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Angela Puszka | F25-29 | 591.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Louise Wilkin | F25-29 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 591.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | Sophie Delisle | F25-29 | 587.4 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah-Mae Adam | 748.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Yana Hempler | 744.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Jane Kim | 604.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Lisa Mitchell | 603.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Angela Puszka | 591.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Louise Wilkin | 591.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | Sophie Delisle | 587.4 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jill Ramstead | F30-34 | CeeVacs Running Club | 791.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Leona Wade | F30-34 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 684.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Sara Kelly | F30-34 | 682.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Christie Macintyre | F30-34 | 668.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Michelle Stroulger | F30-34 | 655.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Colena Graham | F30-34 | Frontrunners Victoria | 651.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | Jennifer Switzer | F30-34 | 630.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
8 | Sarah Lindstein | F30-34 | The Zippers | 621.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
9 | Katie Clegg | F30-34 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 606.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
10 | Jess Petersen | F30-34 | 605.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
11 | Jacklyn Evans | F30-34 | 602.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
12 | Amy Taylor | F30-34 | Bastion Running Club | 587.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
13 | Vanessa Johnson | F30-34 | 564.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
14 | Tracey Walczak | F30-34 | 538.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
15 | Brandy Patterson | F30-34 | 521.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
16 | Nichole Murray | F30-34 | 508.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
17 | Nicole Dailly | F30-34 | 469.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
18 | Elizabeth Avis | F30-34 | 469.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
19 | Elaine Iverson | F30-34 | Frontrunners Victoria | 325.2 | |||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jill Ramstead | 791.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Leona Wade | 684.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Sara Kelly | 682.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Christie Macintyre | 668.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Michelle Stroulger | 655.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Colena Graham | 651.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | Jennifer Switzer | 630.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
8 | Sarah Lindstein | 621.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
9 | Katie Clegg | 606.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
10 | Jess Petersen | 605.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
11 | Jacklyn Evans | 602.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
12 | Amy Taylor | 587.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
13 | Vanessa Johnson | 564.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
14 | Tracey Walczak | 538.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
15 | Brandy Patterson | 521.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
16 | Nichole Murray | 508.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
17 | Nicole Dailly | 469.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
18 | Elizabeth Avis | 469.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
19 | Elaine Iverson | 325.2 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyla Beattie | F35-39 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 690.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Woodsworth | F35-39 | 660.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Robin Dunkley | F35-39 | Human Powered Racing | 656.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Rubina Macdonald | F35-39 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 592.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Lisa Willott | F35-39 | 569.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Kirsty Sheldon | F35-39 | 534.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | Jo-Ann Eastman | F35-39 | 491.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
8 | Jeni Chesley | F35-39 | 482.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
9 | Angela Rice | F35-39 | 481.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
10 | Genevieve Boice | F35-39 | 474.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
11 | Bonnie Dhami | F35-39 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 471.6 | |||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyla Beattie | 690.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Woodsworth | 660.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Robin Dunkley | 656.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Rubina Macdonald | 592.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Lisa Willott | 569.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Kirsty Sheldon | 534.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | Jo-Ann Eastman | 491.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
8 | Jeni Chesley | 482.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
9 | Angela Rice | 481.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
10 | Genevieve Boice | 474.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
11 | Bonnie Dhami | 471.6 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Morgan | F40-44 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 816.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Marion Bryan | F40-44 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 695.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Heather Christie | F40-44 | Apex Runners | 682.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Stephanie Croft | F40-44 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 631.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Maki Pfeiffer | F40-44 | 629.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Karla Leighton | F40-44 | River Runners | 624.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | Trish Laliberte | F40-44 | 600.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
8 | Kindle Parsons | F40-44 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 586.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
9 | Nicole Coutts | F40-44 | 550.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
10 | Bernice Smith | F40-44 | 527.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
11 | Keely Pegg | F40-44 | Frontrunners Victoria | 514.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
12 | Michelle Bressan | F40-44 | 498.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
13 | Heidi Bergen | F40-44 | Frontrunners Victoria | 496.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
14 | Luce Richer | F40-44 | 473.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
15 | Amber Gerhart | F40-44 | Frontrunners Victoria | 442.2 | |||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Morgan | 816.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Marion Bryan | 695.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Heather Christie | 682.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Stephanie Croft | 631.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Maki Pfeiffer | 629.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Karla Leighton | 624.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | Trish Laliberte | 600.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
8 | Kindle Parsons | 586.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
9 | Nicole Coutts | 550.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
10 | Bernice Smith | 527.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
11 | Keely Pegg | 514.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
12 | Michelle Bressan | 498.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
13 | Heidi Bergen | 496.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
14 | Luce Richer | 473.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
15 | Amber Gerhart | 442.2 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yanna Debelic | F45-49 | Bastion Running Club | 718.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Lisa Kachan | F45-49 | Victoria Flatliners | 697.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Teresa Lewis-Schneider | F45-49 | CeeVacs Running Club | 676.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Deanna Donovan | F45-49 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 657.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Janice Dickie | F45-49 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 636.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Karen Curtin | F45-49 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 613.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | Mj McColl | F45-49 | 575.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
8 | Carla Valentine | F45-49 | River Runners | 543.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
9 | Carla Garton | F45-49 | 527.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
10 | Dory Montague | F45-49 | 520.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
11 | Torunn Andersen | F45-49 | Frontrunners Victoria | 511.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
12 | Lisa Jemmett | F45-49 | 485.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
13 | Pratibha Bhatnagar | F45-49 | Fitness Collective | 468.8 | |||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yanna Debelic | 718.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Lisa Kachan | 697.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Teresa Lewis-Schneider | 676.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Deanna Donovan | 657.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Janice Dickie | 636.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Karen Curtin | 613.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | Mj McColl | 575.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
8 | Carla Valentine | 543.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
9 | Carla Garton | 527.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
10 | Dory Montague | 520.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
11 | Torunn Andersen | 511.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
12 | Lisa Jemmett | 485.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
13 | Pratibha Bhatnagar | 468.8 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 777.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Diana Thaxter | F50-54 | TriStars Training | 682.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Kathy Davidson | F50-54 | Team West Coast | 652.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Nadine Padur-Rose | F50-54 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 632.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Angela Plamondon | F50-54 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 630.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Barbara Polehoykie | F50-54 | River Runners | 587.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | Judi Sigurdson | F50-54 | Frontrunners Victoria | 586.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
8 | Alison Dickson | F50-54 | Mercury Rising Triathlon | 566.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
9 | Selina Lew | F50-54 | 563.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
10 | Kathie Black | F50-54 | 531.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
11 | Wendy Williams | F50-54 | 527.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
12 | Teresa Laird | F50-54 | 513.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
13 | Eva Stroulger | F50-54 | 484.8 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nancy Baxendale | 777.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Diana Thaxter | 682.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Kathy Davidson | 652.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Nadine Padur-Rose | 632.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Angela Plamondon | 630.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Barbara Polehoykie | 587.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | Judi Sigurdson | 586.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
8 | Alison Dickson | 566.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
9 | Selina Lew | 563.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
10 | Kathie Black | 531.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
11 | Wendy Williams | 527.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
12 | Teresa Laird | 513.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
13 | Eva Stroulger | 484.8 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susan Gordon | F55-59 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 721.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Donna Morrissey | F55-59 | Apex Runners | 694.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Suzanne Flannigan | F55-59 | Mercury Rising Triathlon | 646.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Lise Fraser | F55-59 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 641.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Lori Nielsen | F55-59 | 622.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Marion Young | F55-59 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 617.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | Gillian McConnell | F55-59 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 592.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
8 | Linda Ryall | F55-59 | 590.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
9 | Denise Bonin | F55-59 | Bastion Running Club | 584.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
10 | Danna Hadden | F55-59 | CeeVacs Running Club | 492.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
11 | Cindy Blackmore | F55-59 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 483.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
12 | Susan Turcotte | F55-59 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 456.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
13 | Kathleen Sutherland | F55-59 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 453.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
14 | Jane McDonald | F55-59 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 443.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
15 | Claire Tarrant-Rowley | F55-59 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 418.6 | |||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susan Gordon | 721.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Donna Morrissey | 694.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Suzanne Flannigan | 646.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Lise Fraser | 641.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Lori Nielsen | 622.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Marion Young | 617.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | Gillian McConnell | 592.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
8 | Linda Ryall | 590.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
9 | Denise Bonin | 584.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
10 | Danna Hadden | 492.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
11 | Cindy Blackmore | 483.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
12 | Susan Turcotte | 456.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
13 | Kathleen Sutherland | 453.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
14 | Jane McDonald | 443.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
15 | Claire Tarrant-Rowley | 418.6 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colleen Vanderheide | F60-64 | CeeVacs Running Club | 564.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Brenda Niziol | F60-64 | CeeVacs Running Club | 554.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Catherine Bennett | F60-64 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 540.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Terry Joschko | F60-64 | 536.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Liz Dyson | F60-64 | Team West Coast | 519.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Fern Esau | F60-64 | Team West Coast | 514.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | Julie Van Soeren | F60-64 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 512.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
8 | Sandra Peebles | F60-64 | 506.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
9 | Susan Jones | F60-64 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 476.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
10 | Darlene Smith | F60-64 | 375.8 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colleen Vanderheide | 564.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Brenda Niziol | 554.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Catherine Bennett | 540.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Terry Joschko | 536.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Liz Dyson | 519.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Fern Esau | 514.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | Julie Van Soeren | 512.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
8 | Sandra Peebles | 506.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
9 | Susan Jones | 476.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
10 | Darlene Smith | 375.8 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roslyn Smith | F65-69 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 656.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Bev Gruhn | F65-69 | CeeVacs Running Club | 612.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Valerie Gonzales | F65-69 | Mercury Rising Triathlon | 570.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Heather Johns | F65-69 | 508.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Elaine Miller | F65-69 | Frontrunners Victoria | 479.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Peggy Sherwood | F65-69 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 410.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | Sylvia Jones | F65-69 | 388.6 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roslyn Smith | 656.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Bev Gruhn | 612.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Valerie Gonzales | 570.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Heather Johns | 508.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Elaine Miller | 479.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Peggy Sherwood | 410.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | Sylvia Jones | 388.6 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jill Davies | F70-74 | Oceanside Running Club | 533.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Maree Kennell | F70-74 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 496.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Mei-Sheng Shanks | F70-74 | 457.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Gloria Sherwood | F70-74 | 420.2 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jill Davies | 533.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Maree Kennell | 496.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Mei-Sheng Shanks | 457.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Gloria Sherwood | 420.2 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points |
---|
Rank | Name | Total Points |
---|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle Leiman | M16-19 | Team West Coast | 585.5 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Tyler Coell | M16-19 | 578.3 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Spencer Jomha | M16-19 | WetCoast Racers | 550.3 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Jonathan De Muylder | M16-19 | 546.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Christian Porten | M16-19 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 544.3 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Austin Willson | M16-19 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 514.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | Brandon Willson | M16-19 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 496.5 | |||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle Leiman | 585.5 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Tyler Coell | 578.3 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Spencer Jomha | 550.3 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Jonathan De Muylder | 546.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Christian Porten | 544.3 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Austin Willson | 514.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | Brandon Willson | 496.5 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterson Perrin | M20-24 | 740.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Patrick Tarlit | M20-24 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 647.0 | |||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterson Perrin | 740.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Patrick Tarlit | 647.0 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Brietzke | M25-29 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 759.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Matthew Winkler | M25-29 | 739.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Nick Patenaude | M25-29 | Frontrunners Victoria | 718.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Brent Hall | M25-29 | 638.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Brian Curley | M25-29 | 634.8 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Brietzke | 759.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Matthew Winkler | 739.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Nick Patenaude | 718.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Brent Hall | 638.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Brian Curley | 634.8 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derek Vinge | M30-34 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 823.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Nicholas Walker | M30-34 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 816.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Kevin Park | M30-34 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 686.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Steven Boesche | M30-34 | 633.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Angus Johnston | M30-34 | Run UVic | 620.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Ian McGiffin | M30-34 | The Zippers | 614.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | Christopher Switzer | M30-34 | 548.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
8 | Joe Cronkrite | M30-34 | 436.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
9 | Chris Hardy | M30-34 | 394.2 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derek Vinge | 823.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Nicholas Walker | 816.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Kevin Park | 686.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Steven Boesche | 633.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Angus Johnston | 620.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Ian McGiffin | 614.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | Christopher Switzer | 548.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
8 | Joe Cronkrite | 436.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
9 | Chris Hardy | 394.2 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle Weagant | M35-39 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 762.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Glenn Lear | M35-39 | 739.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Nathan Kamell | M35-39 | Victoria Flatliners | 703.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Cory Ramstead | M35-39 | CeeVacs Running Club | 699.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Chris Day | M35-39 | 696.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Jude Farmer | M35-39 | 668.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | Balint Falvai | M35-39 | 633.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
8 | Stuart Williams | M35-39 | 613.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
9 | Ryan Watson | M35-39 | 100 Miles and Runnin | 582.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
10 | Kevin Stedmon | M35-39 | Bastion Running Club | 578.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
11 | Patrick Barry | M35-39 | 531.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
12 | Leon Lafortune | M35-39 | Heliset Hale | 524.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
13 | Marc Fournet | M35-39 | WetCoast Racers | 460.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
14 | John McGoff | M35-39 | Team West Coast | 455.4 | |||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle Weagant | 762.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Glenn Lear | 739.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Nathan Kamell | 703.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Cory Ramstead | 699.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Chris Day | 696.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Jude Farmer | 668.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | Balint Falvai | 633.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
8 | Stuart Williams | 613.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
9 | Ryan Watson | 582.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
10 | Kevin Stedmon | 578.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
11 | Patrick Barry | 531.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
12 | Leon Lafortune | 524.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
13 | Marc Fournet | 460.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
14 | John McGoff | 455.4 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Cryderman | M40-44 | River Runners | 794.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Jerry Loeb | M40-44 | 748.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | John Greaves | M40-44 | TriStars Training | 726.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Mike Bridges | M40-44 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 693.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Neil Gaudet | M40-44 | Bastion Running Club | 691.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Dwight Milford | M40-44 | 682.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | Shayne Stokes | M40-44 | ORCA | 676.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
8 | Jamie Weiss | M40-44 | 664.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
9 | Warren Beattie | M40-44 | 664.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
10 | Todd Gleinzer | M40-44 | Team MitoCanada | 595.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
11 | Jeff Donovan | M40-44 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 586.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
12 | Kevin Simpson | M40-44 | 570.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
13 | Joshua Heath | M40-44 | 554.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
14 | Bradley Gerhart | M40-44 | Frontrunners Victoria | 535.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
15 | David Webb | M40-44 | 533.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
16 | Doug Carmichael | M40-44 | 530.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
17 | Anup Sharma | M40-44 | Fitness Collective | 509.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
18 | Aaron Walker-Duncan | M40-44 | 488.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
19 | Daniel Ross | M40-44 | Bastion Running Club | 484.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
20 | Vern Cornforth | M40-44 | 466.4 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Cryderman | 794.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Jerry Loeb | 748.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | John Greaves | 726.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Mike Bridges | 693.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Neil Gaudet | 691.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Dwight Milford | 682.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | Shayne Stokes | 676.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
8 | Jamie Weiss | 664.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
9 | Warren Beattie | 664.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
10 | Todd Gleinzer | 595.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
11 | Jeff Donovan | 586.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
12 | Kevin Simpson | 570.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
13 | Joshua Heath | 554.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
14 | Bradley Gerhart | 535.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
15 | David Webb | 533.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
16 | Doug Carmichael | 530.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
17 | Anup Sharma | 509.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
18 | Aaron Walker-Duncan | 488.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
19 | Daniel Ross | 484.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
20 | Vern Cornforth | 466.4 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig Odermatt | M45-49 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 825.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Hicham Elamiri | M45-49 | Victoria Flatliners | 762.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Hugh Trenchard | M45-49 | 759.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Jason Papich | M45-49 | 667.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Dan Jacklin | M45-49 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 665.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Robert Heppell | M45-49 | 628.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | Norm Olsen | M45-49 | Bastion Running Club | 594.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
8 | Sunny Dhaliwal | M45-49 | Fitness Collective | 566.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
9 | Volker Rademacher | M45-49 | 531.0 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
10 | Andy Ellison | M45-49 | 527.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
11 | Steve Leavitt | M45-49 | 516.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
12 | Michel Pinault | M45-49 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 493.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
13 | Douglas McCarthy | M45-49 | 470.6 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig Odermatt | 825.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Hicham Elamiri | 762.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Hugh Trenchard | 759.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Jason Papich | 667.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Dan Jacklin | 665.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Robert Heppell | 628.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | Norm Olsen | 594.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
8 | Sunny Dhaliwal | 566.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
9 | Volker Rademacher | 531.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
10 | Andy Ellison | 527.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
11 | Steve Leavitt | 516.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
12 | Michel Pinault | 493.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
13 | Douglas McCarthy | 470.6 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vince Brotherston | M50-54 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 759.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Ken Chew | M50-54 | Island Road Racers | 717.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Eric Meredith | M50-54 | 663.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Roy Styffe | M50-54 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 658.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Michael Campbell | M50-54 | Apex Runners | 627.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Graham Fisher | M50-54 | Team West Coast | 620.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | Claude Laforce | M50-54 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 601.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
8 | Pat Wade | M50-54 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 569.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
9 | Paul Kachan | M50-54 | Victoria Flatliners | 568.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
10 | Len Wansbrough | M50-54 | 557.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
11 | Adam Leamy | M50-54 | 549.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
12 | Dave Ehle | M50-54 | CeeVacs Running Club | 518.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
13 | Liam Brown | M50-54 | Frontrunners Victoria | 517.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
14 | Richard Toogood | M50-54 | 477.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
15 | Don Sather | M50-54 | 401.0 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vince Brotherston | 759.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Ken Chew | 717.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Eric Meredith | 663.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Roy Styffe | 658.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Michael Campbell | 627.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Graham Fisher | 620.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | Claude Laforce | 601.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
8 | Pat Wade | 569.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
9 | Paul Kachan | 568.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
10 | Len Wansbrough | 557.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
11 | Adam Leamy | 549.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
12 | Dave Ehle | 518.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
13 | Liam Brown | 517.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
14 | Richard Toogood | 477.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
15 | Don Sather | 401.0 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gary Duncan | M55-59 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 696.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Roger Plamondon | M55-59 | 693.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Danny Keyes | M55-59 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 691.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Greg Leiman | M55-59 | Team West Coast | 660.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Gordon Reid | M55-59 | TriStars Training | 628.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Ben Marrs | M55-59 | CeeVacs Running Club | 604.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | Jeff Beddoes | M55-59 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 603.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
8 | Mark Shier | M55-59 | 586.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
9 | Rob Hare | M55-59 | Team West Coast | 561.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
10 | Kevin Hamer | M55-59 | Team West Coast | 556.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
11 | Steve Hickton | M55-59 | 536.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
12 | Greg Taylor | M55-59 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 514.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
13 | Bart Sutherland | M55-59 | Frontrunners Victoria | 512.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
14 | George Mercer | M55-59 | 508.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
15 | Nigel Barrett | M55-59 | MAYNE ISLAND SPORTS CLUB | 478.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
16 | Stephen Rickley | M55-59 | 416.4 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gary Duncan | 696.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Roger Plamondon | 693.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Danny Keyes | 691.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Greg Leiman | 660.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Gordon Reid | 628.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Ben Marrs | 604.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | Jeff Beddoes | 603.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
8 | Mark Shier | 586.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
9 | Rob Hare | 561.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
10 | Kevin Hamer | 556.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
11 | Steve Hickton | 536.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
12 | Greg Taylor | 514.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
13 | Bart Sutherland | 512.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
14 | George Mercer | 508.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
15 | Nigel Barrett | 478.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
16 | Stephen Rickley | 416.4 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayne Crowe | M60-64 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 695.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Larry Ness | M60-64 | River Runners | 694.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Les Disher | M60-64 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 689.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Michael Rowe | M60-64 | 598.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Eric Van Soeren | M60-64 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 588.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Chris Peterson | M60-64 | 583.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | John Weber | M60-64 | CeeVacs Running Club | 565.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
8 | Mark Ziegler | M60-64 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 562.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
9 | David Macleod | M60-64 | 498.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
10 | Rick Hubka | M60-64 | 496.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
11 | Ian Adamek | M60-64 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 468.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
12 | Terry Turcotte | M60-64 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 415.8 | |||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayne Crowe | 695.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Larry Ness | 694.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Les Disher | 689.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Michael Rowe | 598.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Eric Van Soeren | 588.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Chris Peterson | 583.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | John Weber | 565.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
8 | Mark Ziegler | 562.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
9 | David Macleod | 498.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
10 | Rick Hubka | 496.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
11 | Ian Adamek | 468.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
12 | Terry Turcotte | 415.8 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terry Riggins | M65-69 | Oceanside Running Club | 617.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Norman Dolan | M65-69 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 571.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Eric Ellis | M65-69 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 570.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Zlatko Zvekic | M65-69 | Bastion Running Club | 565.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | John Durkin | M65-69 | Bastion Running Club | 562.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Wayne Coulson | M65-69 | Team West Coast | 501.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | Sam Knowles | M65-69 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 492.8 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
8 | James Griffin | M65-69 | CeeVacs Running Club | 489.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
9 | Ken Deell | M65-69 | CeeVacs Running Club | 447.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
10 | Jim Ramsey | M65-69 | CeeVacs Running Club | 423.6 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
11 | Vince Trahan | M65-69 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 403.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
12 | Tim Hendrie | M65-69 | 394.6 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terry Riggins | 617.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Norman Dolan | 571.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Eric Ellis | 570.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Zlatko Zvekic | 565.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | John Durkin | 562.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Wayne Coulson | 501.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | Sam Knowles | 492.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
8 | James Griffin | 489.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
9 | Ken Deell | 447.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
10 | Jim Ramsey | 423.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
11 | Vince Trahan | 403.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
12 | Tim Hendrie | 394.6 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ken Richardson | M70-74 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 575.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Bill Hollingshead | M70-74 | Bastion Running Club | 557.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Frank Towler | M70-74 | 555.8 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Dudley Morgan | M70-74 | 535.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Doug Miller | M70-74 | 492.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Martti Tienhaara | M70-74 | 492.6 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
7 | James Bradbury | M70-74 | Lakeside Trail Runners | 488.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
8 | Bruce Hawkes | M70-74 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 482.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
9 | Tom Burgess | M70-74 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 438.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
10 | David Shanks | M70-74 | 434.2 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
11 | Tom Munro | M70-74 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 396.6 | |||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ken Richardson | 575.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Bill Hollingshead | 557.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Frank Towler | 555.8 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Dudley Morgan | 535.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Doug Miller | 492.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Martti Tienhaara | 492.6 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
7 | James Bradbury | 488.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
8 | Bruce Hawkes | 482.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
9 | Tom Burgess | 438.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
10 | David Shanks | 434.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
11 | Tom Munro | 396.6 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Pringle | M75-79 | 529.4 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Mike Ellis | M75-79 | Team West Coast | 506.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Robert Butterworth | M75-79 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 495.0 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
4 | Garth Ball | M75-79 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 457.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
5 | Lynn Thompson | M75-79 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 450.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
6 | Jack Smith | M75-79 | 375.2 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Pringle | 529.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Mike Ellis | 506.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Robert Butterworth | 495.0 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
4 | Garth Ball | 457.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
5 | Lynn Thompson | 450.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
6 | Jack Smith | 375.2 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Woodall | M80-84 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 464.2 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
2 | Hazura Sangha | M80-84 | CeeVacs Running Club | 430.4 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
3 | Jim McLean | M80-84 | Oceanside Running Club | 389.6 | |||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Woodall | 464.2 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
2 | Hazura Sangha | 430.4 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||
3 | Jim McLean | 389.6 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maurice Tarrant | M85-89 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 369.6 | |||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maurice Tarrant | 369.6 | ||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points |
---|
Rank | Name | Total Points |
---|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points |
---|
Rank | Name | Total Points |
---|
Rank | Name | Division | Club | Total Points |
---|
Rank | Name | Total Points |
---|
Rank | Club | Total Points | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 3406 | |||||||||||
2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 2589 | |||||||||||
3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 1607 | |||||||||||
4 | Bastion Running Club | 1598 | |||||||||||
5 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 1375 | |||||||||||
6 | Team West Coast | 1157 | |||||||||||
7 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 956 | |||||||||||
8 | Frontrunners Victoria | 734 | |||||||||||
9 | Apex Runners | 686 | |||||||||||
10 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 651 | |||||||||||
11 | River Runners | 636 | |||||||||||
12 | Mercury Rising Triathlon | 621 | |||||||||||
13 | Victoria Flatliners | 536 | |||||||||||
14 | Oceanside Running Club | 534 | |||||||||||
15 | Human Powered Racing | 484 | |||||||||||
16 | TriStars Training | 476 | |||||||||||
17 | Island Striders | 291 | |||||||||||
18 | LifeSport | 266 | |||||||||||
19 | Island Road Racers | 198 | |||||||||||
20 | Lakeside Trail Runners | 173 | |||||||||||
21 | WetCoast Racers | 157 | |||||||||||
22 | The Zippers | 142 | |||||||||||
23 | Wounded Gazelles | 122 | |||||||||||
24 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 117 | |||||||||||
25 | Uvic Vikes | 115 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
26 | Parkland Secondary School | 73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
27 | 100 Miles and Runnin | 66 | |||||||||||
28 | Fitness Collective | 64 | |||||||||||
29 | Point Grey T&F Club | 53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
30 | Kelly's Kids Triathlon Club | 51 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
31 | Team Awesome | 51 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
32 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 50 | |||||||||||
33 | Team B78 | 48 | |||||||||||
34 | Run UVic | 46 | |||||||||||
35 | Capernwray Runners | 44 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
36 | Mizuno | 40 | |||||||||||
37 | Victoria Pilates | 39 | |||||||||||
38 | Luna Bar | 39 | |||||||||||
39 | The Ministry | 38 | |||||||||||
40 | Nike Trail/Frontrunners | 38 | |||||||||||
41 | The Cools | 32 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
42 | UVic Triathlon | 30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
43 | Good To Go | 29 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
44 | Live Fit Coaching | 25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
45 | Hot Mamas and Cool Daddies | 24 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
46 | University of Calgary Athletic Club | 20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
47 | SLS/Victoria Centre | 20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
48 | Smurfy & Quimby | 20 | |||||||||||
49 | NTC | 20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
50 | Nanaimo Track Club | 20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
51 | Mindful Strides | 20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
52 | New Balance | 20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
53 | VFAC | 19 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
54 | Heliset Hale | 19 | |||||||||||
55 | Good to Go Sports Therapy | 19 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
56 | Runners of Compassion | 18 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
57 | Team MitoCanada | 17 | |||||||||||
58 | Discovery Chiropractic | 17 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
59 | PT Performance Training | 16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
60 | Kelowna Running Club | 16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
61 | Barsby Young Bucks | 15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
62 | " | 15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
63 | Cook St village health | 14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
64 | Kelly's Guest House Harriers | 14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
65 | MAYNE ISLAND SPORTS CLUB | 14 | |||||||||||
66 | Semiahmoo Sunrunners | 13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
67 | WANT2B | 13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
68 | Want2B Running Club | 13 | |||||||||||
69 | PanaManiacs | 11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
70 | ORCA | 11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
71 | Sole Sisters Victoria | 10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
72 | Double D Running | 9 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
73 | Twisted Blisters | 9 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
74 | Siksika | 9 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
75 | Strathcona tri club | 8 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
76 | Mud Mulisha | 7 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
77 | Morgans | 6 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
78 | Sole Sisters | 6 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
79 | IHANTZBS | 6 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
80 | RRR | 4 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
81 | Fluid Fitness Fanatics | 2 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
82 | Natural Edge | 2 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
83 | Longstriders | 2 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
84 | The Sub 30 Club | 1 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
85 | Courtice Run Group | 1 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
86 | Timberwolf | 1 | |||||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Total Points | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 3406 | ||||||||||
2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 2589 | ||||||||||
3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 1607 | ||||||||||
4 | Bastion Running Club | 1598 | ||||||||||
5 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 1375 | ||||||||||
6 | Team West Coast | 1157 | ||||||||||
7 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 956 | ||||||||||
8 | Frontrunners Victoria | 734 | ||||||||||
9 | Apex Runners | 686 | ||||||||||
10 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 651 | ||||||||||
11 | River Runners | 636 | ||||||||||
12 | Mercury Rising Triathlon | 621 | ||||||||||
13 | Victoria Flatliners | 536 | ||||||||||
14 | Oceanside Running Club | 534 | ||||||||||
15 | Human Powered Racing | 484 | ||||||||||
16 | TriStars Training | 476 | ||||||||||
17 | Island Striders | 291 | ||||||||||
18 | LifeSport | 266 | ||||||||||
19 | Island Road Racers | 198 | ||||||||||
20 | Lakeside Trail Runners | 173 | ||||||||||
21 | WetCoast Racers | 157 | ||||||||||
22 | The Zippers | 142 | ||||||||||
23 | Wounded Gazelles | 122 | ||||||||||
24 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 117 | ||||||||||
25 | Uvic Vikes | 115 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
26 | Parkland Secondary School | 73 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
27 | 100 Miles and Runnin | 66 | ||||||||||
28 | Fitness Collective | 64 | ||||||||||
29 | Point Grey T&F Club | 53 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
30 | Kelly's Kids Triathlon Club | 51 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
31 | Team Awesome | 51 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
32 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 50 | ||||||||||
33 | Team B78 | 48 | ||||||||||
34 | Run UVic | 46 | ||||||||||
35 | Capernwray Runners | 44 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
36 | Mizuno | 40 | ||||||||||
37 | Victoria Pilates | 39 | ||||||||||
38 | Luna Bar | 39 | ||||||||||
39 | The Ministry | 38 | ||||||||||
40 | Nike Trail/Frontrunners | 38 | ||||||||||
41 | The Cools | 32 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
42 | UVic Triathlon | 30 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
43 | Good To Go | 29 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
44 | Live Fit Coaching | 25 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
45 | Hot Mamas and Cool Daddies | 24 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
46 | University of Calgary Athletic Club | 20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
47 | SLS/Victoria Centre | 20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
48 | Smurfy & Quimby | 20 | ||||||||||
49 | NTC | 20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
50 | Nanaimo Track Club | 20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
51 | Mindful Strides | 20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
52 | New Balance | 20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
53 | VFAC | 19 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
54 | Heliset Hale | 19 | ||||||||||
55 | Good to Go Sports Therapy | 19 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
56 | Runners of Compassion | 18 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
57 | Team MitoCanada | 17 | ||||||||||
58 | Discovery Chiropractic | 17 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
59 | PT Performance Training | 16 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
60 | Kelowna Running Club | 16 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
61 | Barsby Young Bucks | 15 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
62 | " | 15 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
63 | Cook St village health | 14 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
64 | Kelly's Guest House Harriers | 14 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
65 | MAYNE ISLAND SPORTS CLUB | 14 | ||||||||||
66 | Semiahmoo Sunrunners | 13 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
67 | WANT2B | 13 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
68 | Want2B Running Club | 13 | ||||||||||
69 | PanaManiacs | 11 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
70 | ORCA | 11 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
71 | Sole Sisters Victoria | 10 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
72 | Double D Running | 9 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
73 | Twisted Blisters | 9 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
74 | Siksika | 9 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
75 | Strathcona tri club | 8 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
76 | Mud Mulisha | 7 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
77 | Morgans | 6 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
78 | Sole Sisters | 6 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
79 | IHANTZBS | 6 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
80 | RRR | 4 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
81 | Fluid Fitness Fanatics | 2 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
82 | Natural Edge | 2 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
83 | Longstriders | 2 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
84 | The Sub 30 Club | 1 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
85 | Courtice Run Group | 1 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
86 | Timberwolf | 1 | ||||||||||
|