Finishers to Date

4516

Races Completed

9 / 9

Series complete.

Date Race Results
Jan 09, 2000 2000 Harriers Pioneer 8k View Results
Jan 25, 2000 2000 Mill Bay 10K View Results
Feb 06, 2000 2000 Cedar 12K View Results
Feb 20, 2000 2000 Hatley Castle 8K View Results
Mar 05, 2000 2000 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon View Results
Mar 12, 2000 2000 UVic 5K View Results
Mar 26, 2000 2000 Merville 15K View Results
Apr 09, 2000 2000 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K View Results
May 07, 2000 2000 Bazan Bay 8K View Results
Race Results
2000 Harriers Pioneer 8kJan 09, 2000 View Results
2000 Mill Bay 10KJan 25, 2000 View Results
2000 Cedar 12KFeb 06, 2000 View Results
2000 Hatley Castle 8KFeb 20, 2000 View Results
2000 Comox Valley RV Half MarathonMar 05, 2000 View Results
2000 UVic 5KMar 12, 2000 View Results
2000 Merville 15KMar 26, 2000 View Results
2000 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10KApr 09, 2000 View Results
2000 Bazan Bay 8KMay 07, 2000 View Results
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Paddy McCluskey M30-34 PIH 860.6
2000 Cedar 12K 868
2 Rob Harmsworth M30-34 IRR 855.4
2000 Cedar 12K 856
3 David Matte M20-24 BASTION 846.0
2000 Cedar 12K 844
4 James Morrison M25-29 834.4
2000 Cedar 12K 847
5 Ulla Marquette F40-44 PIH 833.0
2000 Cedar 12K 826
6 Keith Butler M35-39 IslRun 825.8
2000 Cedar 12K 811
7 Alex Coffin M30-34 PIH 823.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
8 Val Urchison F20-24 819.8
2000 Cedar 12K 816
9 Stefan Jakobsen M25-29 812.8
2000 Cedar 12K 808
10 Chad dePol M25-29 PIH 797.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
11 Catherine Gill F35-39 BASTION 791.6
2000 Cedar 12K 788
12 Derek Corcoran M16-19 TWC 791.0
2000 Cedar 12K 807
13 David DePasquale M35-39 BASTION 783.2
2000 Cedar 12K 781
14 Gwyn Woodson F45-49 VicTFC 782.6
2000 Cedar 12K 780
15 John Loewen M30-34 FRNan 778.2
2000 Cedar 12K 782
16 Nicholas Walker M16-19 VicTFC 777.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
17 Sharon Shew F30-34 UVIC 776.8
2000 Cedar 12K 763
18 Ken Chew M35-39 PIH 772.8
2000 Cedar 12K 762
19 Sylvan Smyth M30-34 PIH 772.6
2000 Cedar 12K 709
20 Michael Lax M40-44 CEEVACS 768.8
2000 Cedar 12K 758
21 Laura Leno F40-44 TWC 766.2
2000 Cedar 12K 771
22 Karen Lawless F40-44 PIH 764.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
23 Sandi Begg F30-34 PIH 763.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
24 Andreas Mehl M45-49 TWC 763.2
2000 Cedar 12K 766
25 Rumon Carter M25-29 FR 761.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
26 Cliff Kennell M30-34 HOSERS 761.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
27 Mike Stone M25-29 PIH 757.8
2000 Cedar 12K 753
28 Nigel Beattie M45-49 757.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
29 Sheron Chrysler F40-44 CEEVACS 757.0
2000 Cedar 12K 725
30 Steven Royer M30-34 CVRR 754.4
2000 Cedar 12K 731
31 Keith Wakelin M40-44 CVRR 750.6
2000 Cedar 12K 751
32 Karen Fry F30-34 NanTFC 749.6
2000 Cedar 12K 740
33 Robin Dutton M20-24 747.6
2000 Cedar 12K 754
34 Shawn O'Toole M35-39 BASTION 747.0
2000 Cedar 12K 751
35 Bruce Martell M30-34 746.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
36 Jim Verster M40-44 746.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
37 Joe Mendonca M40-44 IRR 744.8
2000 Cedar 12K 740
38 Brian Branting M40-44 CEEVACS 744.0
2000 Cedar 12K 741
39 Tasha Sawatsky F25-29 TWC 743.0
2000 Cedar 12K 760
40 Drew Mackinnon M35-39 PIH 742.6
2000 Cedar 12K 732
41 Simon Cowell M30-34 PIH 740.6
2000 Cedar 12K 753
42 Dean Baldwin M25-29 739.8
2000 Cedar 12K 724
43 Terri Clapham F35-39 CEEVACS 739.2
2000 Cedar 12K 744
44 Wendy Davies F40-44 PIH 739.2
2000 Cedar 12K 748
45 Tim Tanton M35-39 PIH 737.0
2000 Cedar 12K 739
46 Lisa Ludwig F25-29 736.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
47 Tony Vandermeer M40-44 CRAC 729.8
2000 Cedar 12K 729
48 James Ainsworth M30-34 IRR 728.6
2000 Cedar 12K 709
49 Tony Parks M30-34 TWC 728.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
50 David Schmidt M40-44 CEEVACS 727.6
2000 Cedar 12K 721
51 Nancy Baxendale F35-39 CEEVACS 727.4
2000 Cedar 12K 710
52 Rhonda Callender F25-29 PenPlod 726.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
53 Tony Yue M30-34 IRR 725.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
54 George Timmins M35-39 NanTFC 724.4
2000 Cedar 12K 722
55 John Greaves M25-29 IRR 722.0
2000 Cedar 12K 705
56 Erica Drew F16-19 FR 721.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
57 John Ingram M50-54 MISC 721.2
2000 Cedar 12K 730
58 John Edgington M35-39 720.8
2000 Cedar 12K 727
59 Marc Trottier M30-34 RROOM 720.6
2000 Cedar 12K 716
60 Brent Blackhall M35-39 IRR 720.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
61 Kristian Eligh M20-24 718.2
2000 Cedar 12K 711
62 Monica Lee F30-34 IRR 717.2
2000 Cedar 12K 733
63 Bob Cook M50-54 BASTION 716.0
2000 Cedar 12K 718
64 Kim Gagliano F35-39 715.6
2000 Cedar 12K 667
65 Mark Jackman M50-54 IRR 712.6
2000 Cedar 12K 716
66 Sandy Stewart M35-39 PIH 712.6
2000 Cedar 12K 708
67 Daigo Nagai M20-24 TWC 712.0
2000 Cedar 12K 711
68 Torben Lind M50-54 TWC 709.2
2000 Cedar 12K 703
69 Sheila Dorman F40-44 BASTION 708.8
2000 Cedar 12K 706
70 Sharon Dawson F40-44 ORCA 708.4
2000 Cedar 12K 695
71 Janine Frank F40-44 CEEVACS 707.8
2000 Cedar 12K 699
72 Mark Mrozinski M40-44 PIH 707.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
73 Mike Hales M20-24 MISC 707.0
2000 Cedar 12K 703
74 John Edwards M50-54 SSI2 706.0
2000 Cedar 12K 704
75 Kevin Lum M20-24 UVIC 705.4
2000 Cedar 12K 693
76 Shona McLaren F25-29 704.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
77 Rose Houle F40-44 CEEVACS 703.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
78 Mike Suminski M45-49 TWC 702.0
2000 Cedar 12K 691
79 Rob Grant M55-59 PIH 702.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
80 Mike Walsh M35-39 TWC 700.6
2000 Cedar 12K 697
81 Matthew Ward M01-15 696.3
2000 Cedar 12K 643
82 Jackie Dawes F16-19 NanTFC 695.5
2000 Cedar 12K 701
83 Robert P. Kerr M40-44 TWC 695.4
2000 Cedar 12K 702
84 Shayne Stokes M25-29 ORCA 695.0
2000 Cedar 12K 695
85 Larry McMahon M50-54 LGRR 693.0
2000 Cedar 12K 685
86 Lisa Steinson F30-34 ORCA 692.2
2000 Cedar 12K 681
87 John Touliopoulos M30-34 691.0
2000 Cedar 12K 677
88 Duncan Jillings M40-44 TWC 690.8
2000 Cedar 12K 660
89 Michelle Steel F30-34 688.4
2000 Cedar 12K 681
90 Blair King M30-34 PIH 687.4
2000 Cedar 12K 683
91 Cheryl Dallinger F40-44 PenPlod 687.2
2000 Cedar 12K 678
92 Christian Albrecht M25-29 TWC 686.6
2000 Cedar 12K 678
93 Janet Green F45-49 CVRR 686.4
2000 Cedar 12K 684
94 Monica Armour F40-44 CEEVACS 682.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
95 Tim Hanley M35-39 IRR 682.4
2000 Cedar 12K 670
96 Bill Hollingshead M55-59 BASTION 682.0
2000 Cedar 12K 677
97 Amarjit Singh Heer M45-49 CEEVACS 681.6
2000 Cedar 12K 678
98 Tessa Logan F01-15 681.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
99 Cliff DeSchepper M35-39 IRR 680.4
2000 Cedar 12K 680
100 David Nisbet M25-29 679.0
2000 Cedar 12K 705
101 Dave Kalyn M45-49 PenPlod 678.2
2000 Cedar 12K 651
102 Jeannie Burke F30-34 BASTION 678.0
2000 Cedar 12K 678
103 Jackie Eddy F45-49 STARR 678.0
2000 Cedar 12K 657
104 Gary Croome M30-34 BASTION 676.4
2000 Cedar 12K 523
105 Bruce Henning M35-39 TWC 676.0
2000 Cedar 12K 649
106 Dean Pritchard M40-44 675.0
2000 Cedar 12K 687
107 Spin D.R. M50-54 PIH 674.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
108 Karen Knott F50-54 TWC 671.6
2000 Cedar 12K 675
109 John Botelho M35-39 TWC 670.6
2000 Cedar 12K 660
110 Roy Benard M45-49 IRR 668.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
111 Randy Steel M40-44 668.0
2000 Cedar 12K 662
112 Kathy English F50-54 PenPlod 667.6
2000 Cedar 12K 669
113 John Langelo M40-44 CEEVACS 666.8
2000 Cedar 12K 652
114 Ken Bonner M55-59 PIH 665.4
2000 Cedar 12K 675
115 Bob Reid M50-54 PIH 664.8
2000 Cedar 12K 656
116 Mark Karadimas M01-15 664.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
117 Cheryl Wood F55-59 IRR 663.8
2000 Cedar 12K 679
118 Mary-Ann Branting F35-39 CEEVACS 663.8
2000 Cedar 12K 661
119 Henry Thom M35-39 663.6
2000 Cedar 12K 670
120 Larry Puszka M35-39 662.8
2000 Cedar 12K 647
121 Patti McMullen F35-39 CEEVACS 661.8
2000 Cedar 12K 673
122 Tanya Arthur F25-29 TWC 661.6
2000 Cedar 12K 672
123 Debra Henry F45-49 TWC 661.6
2000 Cedar 12K 660
124 Wayne Lackner M35-39 IRR 661.2
2000 Cedar 12K 665
125 Wendy Kroeger F35-39 RROOM 657.6
2000 Cedar 12K 643
126 Jim Fidler M50-54 656.8
2000 Cedar 12K 658
127 Tim Coogan M35-39 CEEVACS 655.6
2000 Cedar 12K 653
128 Gary Duncan M40-44 MISC 655.0
2000 Cedar 12K 639
129 Robin Arbuthnot M40-44 BASTION 655.0
2000 Cedar 12K 673
130 Leanne Wood F20-24 654.4
2000 Cedar 12K 645
131 Caitlin Amson F01-15 654.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
132 Dave MacDonald M30-34 654.2
2000 Cedar 12K 639
133 Don Cook M55-59 TWC 654.0
2000 Cedar 12K 638
134 Bob Flindell M45-49 653.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
135 Leanne Anglin F45-49 CVRR 652.6
2000 Cedar 12K 633
136 Bhagat Judge M55-59 PIH 652.4
2000 Cedar 12K 652
137 Terry Langridge M40-44 TWC 652.2
2000 Cedar 12K 647
138 Greig Wilkie M50-54 TWC 650.6
2000 Cedar 12K 653
139 Ken Jones M35-39 BASTION 649.6
2000 Cedar 12K 642
140 Wayne McKee M60-64 CVRR 648.8
2000 Cedar 12K 654
141 Maurice Tarrant M70-74 PIH 648.8
2000 Cedar 12K 649
142 Roberta Tower F40-44 648.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
143 Jill Grant F50-54 648.2
2000 Cedar 12K 647
144 Lisa Marshall F25-29 BASTION 648.0
2000 Cedar 12K 606
145 John Daviss M30-34 647.8
2000 Cedar 12K 634
146 Sacha Edgell F25-29 647.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
147 Sarah Loewen F30-34 CVRR 646.0
2000 Cedar 12K 657
148 Helen Jackson F50-54 CVRR 645.8
2000 Cedar 12K 614
149 Wendy McBride F45-49 PenPlod 645.0
2000 Cedar 12K 637
150 Kevin van der Linden M30-34 CEEVACS 644.4
2000 Cedar 12K 655
151 Mr. Instability M55-59 MISC 644.4
2000 Cedar 12K 656
152 Herb A. Stark M55-59 TWC 643.6
2000 Cedar 12K 643
153 John Simard M40-44 MISC 642.6
2000 Cedar 12K 619
154 Janet Wright F45-49 BASTION 642.6
2000 Cedar 12K 648
155 Gary Blake M45-49 TWC 642.6
2000 Cedar 12K 647
156 Connie Eligh F50-54 642.2
2000 Cedar 12K 633
157 Mari Green F40-44 641.8
2000 Cedar 12K 669
158 Paul Kane M40-44 IRR 640.4
2000 Cedar 12K 650
159 Al Randall M50-54 640.4
2000 Cedar 12K 636
160 Erin Burrett F16-19 NanTFC 639.8
2000 Cedar 12K 587
161 Denise Sefton F45-49 IRR 639.0
2000 Cedar 12K 639
162 Linda Gibson F45-49 PIH 639.0
2000 Cedar 12K 674
163 Charlie Ireland M65-69 PIH 636.0
2000 Cedar 12K 627
164 Stephen Maloney M50-54 PIH 635.2
2000 Cedar 12K 625
165 Brian Turner M60-64 PIH 634.0
2000 Cedar 12K 634
166 Gillian Hackett F35-39 634.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
167 Ross Palfery M40-44 BASTION 632.6
2000 Cedar 12K 639
168 Linda Walsh F40-44 TWC 632.4
2000 Cedar 12K 621
169 Bonny Ervin F50-54 CVRR 631.0
2000 Cedar 12K 613
170 John Downing M60-64 CEEVACS 630.6
2000 Cedar 12K 618
171 Alanna Murray F35-39 CEEVACS 628.8
2000 Cedar 12K 616
172 Joe Schuckel M35-39 CEEVACS 628.0
2000 Cedar 12K 632
173 Brenda A Cook F55-59 TWC 627.8
2000 Cedar 12K 599
174 Katherine Hallam F30-34 CVRR 627.4
2000 Cedar 12K 639
175 Jay Gargus M35-39 627.4
2000 Cedar 12K 611
176 Alison Quinlan F01-15 627.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
177 Janice Ross F40-44 BASTION 625.2
2000 Cedar 12K 623
178 Jacqueline Heaps F40-44 TWC 624.2
2000 Cedar 12K 637
179 Pete Langelo M35-39 CEEVACS 623.4
2000 Cedar 12K 626
180 Ian Hatter M45-49 621.0
2000 Cedar 12K 627
181 Michael Dailey M35-39 621.0
2000 Cedar 12K 621
182 Donna Clevette F45-49 CEEVACS 620.8
2000 Cedar 12K 608
183 Brian Henning M40-44 620.4
2000 Cedar 12K 602
184 Michelle Peters F35-39 CEEVACS 620.2
2000 Cedar 12K 605
185 Brian Stott M50-54 CEEVACS 619.6
2000 Cedar 12K 623
186 Graham Alexander M40-44 ORCA 619.6
2000 Cedar 12K 598
187 Sabina Reska-Skinner F30-34 RROOM 618.6
2000 Cedar 12K 649
188 Harry Ostergaard M55-59 TWC 617.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
189 Vince Trahan M50-54 STARR 617.6
2000 Cedar 12K 602
190 Frank Towler M55-59 617.2
2000 Cedar 12K 617
191 Philip Tarrant M45-49 PIH 616.6
2000 Cedar 12K 575
192 Julie Langelo F40-44 CEEVACS 615.8
2000 Cedar 12K 611
193 Liana McOrmond F01-15 TWC 614.7
2000 Cedar 12K 0
194 Peter Lockie M45-49 612.8
2000 Cedar 12K 614
195 Sue Dronfield F35-39 TWC 612.6
2000 Cedar 12K 625
196 Dan Fraser M50-54 PIH 612.4
2000 Cedar 12K 623
197 Robert Lise M35-39 CEEVACS 611.4
2000 Cedar 12K 623
198 Mike Webster M65-69 MISC 610.8
2000 Cedar 12K 604
199 Keith Jones M16-19 CVRR 610.5
2000 Cedar 12K 551
200 Bill Scriven M55-59 PIH 609.2
2000 Cedar 12K 603
201 Marvin Kurier M25-29 MISC 608.2
2000 Cedar 12K 606
202 Susan Miller F40-44 608.0
2000 Cedar 12K 609
203 Dominique Roelants M40-44 MISC 607.2
2000 Cedar 12K 582
204 Jack Campbell M45-49 MISC 606.8
2000 Cedar 12K 606
205 Melanie Cunningham F45-49 STARR 606.4
2000 Cedar 12K 604
206 Garfield Saunders M60-64 PIH 606.4
2000 Cedar 12K 609
207 Allison Boyd F25-29 606.4
2000 Cedar 12K 599
208 Bert Robillard M45-49 RROOM 605.4
2000 Cedar 12K 595
209 Kim DePape F30-34 604.0
2000 Cedar 12K 609
210 Jim Guthrie M55-59 MISC 603.6
2000 Cedar 12K 610
211 Shaula Johnson F20-24 BASTION 603.2
2000 Cedar 12K 598
212 Bill Younie M40-44 CEEVACS 603.0
2000 Cedar 12K 595
213 Gerry Vaulkhard M45-49 RROOM 603.0
2000 Cedar 12K 605
214 Lloyd Gardner M60-64 CEEVACS 602.0
2000 Cedar 12K 590
215 Wayne Coulson M50-54 TWC 601.2
2000 Cedar 12K 593
216 Lucille Grote F50-54 CEEVACS 601.2
2000 Cedar 12K 604
217 Colin Peters M30-34 601.0
2000 Cedar 12K 609
218 Carene Booth F30-34 600.6
2000 Cedar 12K 583
219 Susan Bexson F45-49 STARR 600.6
2000 Cedar 12K 571
220 Jenny Gasparini F20-24 600.4
2000 Cedar 12K 581
221 Bruce Hawkes M55-59 PIH 600.2
2000 Cedar 12K 601
222 Mark Havers M40-44 TWC 599.0
2000 Cedar 12K 594
223 Rick Hilton M45-49 CVRR 598.2
2000 Cedar 12K 595
224 Cathy Head F35-39 CEEVACS 597.4
2000 Cedar 12K 603
225 Graeme Benn M01-15 PIH 597.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
226 Carl Trepels M25-29 597.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
227 Corey Miller M30-34 595.6
2000 Cedar 12K 592
228 Don Emerson M45-49 ORCA 595.4
2000 Cedar 12K 586
229 Ken Hicks M50-54 AVRR 593.6
2000 Cedar 12K 606
230 Kerry Jeffery M50-54 CEEVACS 593.0
2000 Cedar 12K 579
231 Danielle Francis F01-15 592.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
232 Hazura Sangha M65-69 CEEVACS 591.6
2000 Cedar 12K 573
233 Alison Silveira F40-44 590.4
2000 Cedar 12K 583
234 Brian Fardoe M45-49 IRR 588.8
2000 Cedar 12K 594
235 Sandi Wiggins F45-49 RROOM 588.4
2000 Cedar 12K 579
236 Wayne Simons M35-39 588.0
2000 Cedar 12K 566
237 Lynn Fox M50-54 MISC 587.2
2000 Cedar 12K 583
238 Heather MacLean F30-34 CVRR 583.6
2000 Cedar 12K 609
239 Sharon Cormier F40-44 STARR 583.2
2000 Cedar 12K 510
240 Derek Shrubsole M25-29 MISC 582.4
2000 Cedar 12K 589
241 Stuart Cameron M60-64 582.4
2000 Cedar 12K 580
242 Susan Lindquist F40-44 PenPlod 581.6
2000 Cedar 12K 557
243 Barbara Nicholson F50-54 580.2
2000 Cedar 12K 577
244 Athina Kipreou F30-34 579.4
2000 Cedar 12K 574
245 Rob Hare M40-44 MISC 579.4
2000 Cedar 12K 586
246 John Derry M60-64 MISC 578.6
2000 Cedar 12K 576
247 Susan Norrington F50-54 PIH 578.2
2000 Cedar 12K 576
248 Angie Smashnuk F20-24 577.8
2000 Cedar 12K 540
249 Brian Therrien M35-39 CEEVACS 577.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
250 Bruce Turcotte M40-44 TWC 577.8
2000 Cedar 12K 573
251 Alistair Hood M45-49 577.8
2000 Cedar 12K 575
252 Lenora Marcellus F35-39 MISC 577.6
2000 Cedar 12K 568
253 Jonathan Martin M16-19 576.5
2000 Cedar 12K 0
254 Madison Pellow F01-15 575.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
255 May Galbraith F30-34 574.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
256 Gary Lucas M40-44 573.6
2000 Cedar 12K 532
257 Charles Protheroe M01-15 VicTFC 573.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
258 Murray Jones M45-49 570.0
2000 Cedar 12K 567
259 Angela Puszka F01-15 570.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
260 Bill McMillan M60-64 TWC 569.8
2000 Cedar 12K 552
261 Paul Ervin M55-59 CVRR 569.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
262 Moira Wright F30-34 567.8
2000 Cedar 12K 568
263 Kelli Rosenbeck F40-44 564.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
264 Loreen Pratt F45-49 564.6
2000 Cedar 12K 561
265 Evan Fagan M60-64 TWC 564.6
2000 Cedar 12K 546
266 Heather Johns F50-54 TWC 563.6
2000 Cedar 12K 539
267 Joe Giegerich M65-69 ORCA 561.8
2000 Cedar 12K 565
268 Danielle Bouchard F50-54 CEEVACS 561.8
2000 Cedar 12K 569
269 Kathryn Weese F40-44 561.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
270 Rose Justice F40-44 560.8
2000 Cedar 12K 552
271 Andrew Crowe M30-34 TWC 560.4
2000 Cedar 12K 560
272 Herb M. Stark M01-15 VicTFC 559.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
273 Kerstin Greiner F40-44 TWC 558.8
2000 Cedar 12K 545
274 Calay Drader F45-49 CEEVACS 556.6
2000 Cedar 12K 559
275 Brett Pellow F01-15 554.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
276 Colleen Sinnott F40-44 STARR 553.4
2000 Cedar 12K 557
277 Nicole Ranger F20-24 548.6
2000 Cedar 12K 526
278 Seamus Howley M40-44 548.2
2000 Cedar 12K 550
279 David MacLeod M45-49 TWC 547.6
2000 Cedar 12K 543
280 Janet Hawkins F35-39 MISC 542.4
2000 Cedar 12K 518
281 Rintje Raap M60-64 PIH 541.4
2000 Cedar 12K 510
282 Malinda Emms F40-44 540.4
2000 Cedar 12K 528
283 Deanna Fowler F35-39 PenPlod 540.4
2000 Cedar 12K 536
284 Bernie Zorn M55-59 PIH 539.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
285 Gordon Witham M50-54 BASTION 539.4
2000 Cedar 12K 530
286 Dan Young M50-54 539.0
2000 Cedar 12K 548
287 Vanessa Puszka F01-15 537.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
288 Jan Wallis F45-49 537.2
2000 Cedar 12K 506
289 Christine Koch F30-34 RROOM 537.2
2000 Cedar 12K 0
290 Geoff Davis M50-54 CEEVACS 535.8
2000 Cedar 12K 512
291 Pat Shelton F40-44 533.0
2000 Cedar 12K 519
292 Gary Silveira M50-54 532.8
2000 Cedar 12K 528
293 Ian Stark M25-29 532.8
2000 Cedar 12K 546
294 Marie Fisher F65-69 PenPlod 531.8
2000 Cedar 12K 532
295 Alan Towe M65-69 BASTION 529.4
2000 Cedar 12K 493
296 Carlos Castillo M45-49 PIH 527.4
2000 Cedar 12K 382
297 Dave Covell M30-34 526.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
298 Steven Fifield M40-44 MISC 525.2
2000 Cedar 12K 518
299 Joanne Cowan F45-49 PIH 525.2
2000 Cedar 12K 509
300 Michael Puszka M60-64 523.6
2000 Cedar 12K 518
301 Fred Wall M65-69 BASTION 520.6
2000 Cedar 12K 522
302 Verna Slater F40-44 MISC 519.4
2000 Cedar 12K 517
303 Claire Shaw F16-19 518.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
304 Birgit Fuerst F45-49 517.6
2000 Cedar 12K 510
305 Brie Robertshaw F16-19 517.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
306 Annabelle Suminski F50-54 TWC 515.8
2000 Cedar 12K 510
307 Jacqui Coulson F50-54 TWC 513.6
2000 Cedar 12K 510
308 Gladys Dicy F50-54 AVRR 511.6
2000 Cedar 12K 513
309 Dan Hancock M16-19 508.8
2000 Cedar 12K 464
310 Ken Pungente M55-59 STARR 504.8
2000 Cedar 12K 500
311 Bob Sackett M35-39 PIH 500.8
2000 Cedar 12K 482
312 Taryn Erickson F01-15 CEEVACS 500.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
313 Jack Bennett M50-54 CEEVACS 500.0
2000 Cedar 12K 498
314 Hu Wallis M45-49 498.2
2000 Cedar 12K 492
315 Sandy Anderson F60-64 PIH 497.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
316 Josephine Hees F60-64 PIH 497.2
2000 Cedar 12K 503
317 Holly Robertshaw F50-54 495.0
2000 Cedar 12K 494
318 Roseanne Wilson F60-64 TWC 493.6
2000 Cedar 12K 474
319 Wayne Fisher M60-64 PenPlod 493.6
2000 Cedar 12K 476
320 Anne Murfitt F40-44 490.0
2000 Cedar 12K 478
321 Georgie Clapham F60-64 CEEVACS 482.8
2000 Cedar 12K 464
322 Kelly Daniels M45-49 476.4
2000 Cedar 12K 461
323 Jytte Haagensen F60-64 474.8
2000 Cedar 12K 459
324 Neal Nicholson M55-59 472.2
2000 Cedar 12K 459
325 Tamara Post F01-15 467.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
326 John Milnes M50-54 TWC 463.2
2000 Cedar 12K 0
327 Matthew Winkler M01-15 449.7
2000 Cedar 12K 0
328 Ritchie Fuerst M50-54 434.0
2000 Cedar 12K 441
329 Jan Junker M45-49 PIH 417.6
2000 Cedar 12K 399
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Paddy McCluskey 860.6
2000 Cedar 12K 868
2 Rob Harmsworth 855.4
2000 Cedar 12K 856
3 David Matte 846.0
2000 Cedar 12K 844
4 James Morrison 834.4
2000 Cedar 12K 847
5 Ulla Marquette 833.0
2000 Cedar 12K 826
6 Keith Butler 825.8
2000 Cedar 12K 811
7 Alex Coffin 823.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
8 Val Urchison 819.8
2000 Cedar 12K 816
9 Stefan Jakobsen 812.8
2000 Cedar 12K 808
10 Chad dePol 797.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
11 Catherine Gill 791.6
2000 Cedar 12K 788
12 Derek Corcoran 791.0
2000 Cedar 12K 807
13 David DePasquale 783.2
2000 Cedar 12K 781
14 Gwyn Woodson 782.6
2000 Cedar 12K 780
15 John Loewen 778.2
2000 Cedar 12K 782
16 Nicholas Walker 777.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
17 Sharon Shew 776.8
2000 Cedar 12K 763
18 Ken Chew 772.8
2000 Cedar 12K 762
19 Sylvan Smyth 772.6
2000 Cedar 12K 709
20 Michael Lax 768.8
2000 Cedar 12K 758
21 Laura Leno 766.2
2000 Cedar 12K 771
22 Karen Lawless 764.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
23 Sandi Begg 763.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
24 Andreas Mehl 763.2
2000 Cedar 12K 766
25 Rumon Carter 761.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
26 Cliff Kennell 761.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
27 Mike Stone 757.8
2000 Cedar 12K 753
28 Nigel Beattie 757.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
29 Sheron Chrysler 757.0
2000 Cedar 12K 725
30 Steven Royer 754.4
2000 Cedar 12K 731
31 Keith Wakelin 750.6
2000 Cedar 12K 751
32 Karen Fry 749.6
2000 Cedar 12K 740
33 Robin Dutton 747.6
2000 Cedar 12K 754
34 Shawn O'Toole 747.0
2000 Cedar 12K 751
35 Bruce Martell 746.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
36 Jim Verster 746.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
37 Joe Mendonca 744.8
2000 Cedar 12K 740
38 Brian Branting 744.0
2000 Cedar 12K 741
39 Tasha Sawatsky 743.0
2000 Cedar 12K 760
40 Drew Mackinnon 742.6
2000 Cedar 12K 732
41 Simon Cowell 740.6
2000 Cedar 12K 753
42 Dean Baldwin 739.8
2000 Cedar 12K 724
43 Terri Clapham 739.2
2000 Cedar 12K 744
44 Wendy Davies 739.2
2000 Cedar 12K 748
45 Tim Tanton 737.0
2000 Cedar 12K 739
46 Lisa Ludwig 736.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
47 Tony Vandermeer 729.8
2000 Cedar 12K 729
48 James Ainsworth 728.6
2000 Cedar 12K 709
49 Tony Parks 728.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
50 David Schmidt 727.6
2000 Cedar 12K 721
51 Nancy Baxendale 727.4
2000 Cedar 12K 710
52 Rhonda Callender 726.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
53 Tony Yue 725.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
54 George Timmins 724.4
2000 Cedar 12K 722
55 John Greaves 722.0
2000 Cedar 12K 705
56 Erica Drew 721.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
57 John Ingram 721.2
2000 Cedar 12K 730
58 John Edgington 720.8
2000 Cedar 12K 727
59 Marc Trottier 720.6
2000 Cedar 12K 716
60 Brent Blackhall 720.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
61 Kristian Eligh 718.2
2000 Cedar 12K 711
62 Monica Lee 717.2
2000 Cedar 12K 733
63 Bob Cook 716.0
2000 Cedar 12K 718
64 Kim Gagliano 715.6
2000 Cedar 12K 667
65 Mark Jackman 712.6
2000 Cedar 12K 716
66 Sandy Stewart 712.6
2000 Cedar 12K 708
67 Daigo Nagai 712.0
2000 Cedar 12K 711
68 Torben Lind 709.2
2000 Cedar 12K 703
69 Sheila Dorman 708.8
2000 Cedar 12K 706
70 Sharon Dawson 708.4
2000 Cedar 12K 695
71 Janine Frank 707.8
2000 Cedar 12K 699
72 Mark Mrozinski 707.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
73 Mike Hales 707.0
2000 Cedar 12K 703
74 John Edwards 706.0
2000 Cedar 12K 704
75 Kevin Lum 705.4
2000 Cedar 12K 693
76 Shona McLaren 704.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
77 Rose Houle 703.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
78 Mike Suminski 702.0
2000 Cedar 12K 691
79 Rob Grant 702.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
80 Mike Walsh 700.6
2000 Cedar 12K 697
81 Matthew Ward 696.3
2000 Cedar 12K 643
82 Jackie Dawes 695.5
2000 Cedar 12K 701
83 Robert P. Kerr 695.4
2000 Cedar 12K 702
84 Shayne Stokes 695.0
2000 Cedar 12K 695
85 Larry McMahon 693.0
2000 Cedar 12K 685
86 Lisa Steinson 692.2
2000 Cedar 12K 681
87 John Touliopoulos 691.0
2000 Cedar 12K 677
88 Duncan Jillings 690.8
2000 Cedar 12K 660
89 Michelle Steel 688.4
2000 Cedar 12K 681
90 Blair King 687.4
2000 Cedar 12K 683
91 Cheryl Dallinger 687.2
2000 Cedar 12K 678
92 Christian Albrecht 686.6
2000 Cedar 12K 678
93 Janet Green 686.4
2000 Cedar 12K 684
94 Monica Armour 682.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
95 Tim Hanley 682.4
2000 Cedar 12K 670
96 Bill Hollingshead 682.0
2000 Cedar 12K 677
97 Amarjit Singh Heer 681.6
2000 Cedar 12K 678
98 Tessa Logan 681.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
99 Cliff DeSchepper 680.4
2000 Cedar 12K 680
100 David Nisbet 679.0
2000 Cedar 12K 705
101 Dave Kalyn 678.2
2000 Cedar 12K 651
102 Jeannie Burke 678.0
2000 Cedar 12K 678
103 Jackie Eddy 678.0
2000 Cedar 12K 657
104 Gary Croome 676.4
2000 Cedar 12K 523
105 Bruce Henning 676.0
2000 Cedar 12K 649
106 Dean Pritchard 675.0
2000 Cedar 12K 687
107 Spin D.R. 674.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
108 Karen Knott 671.6
2000 Cedar 12K 675
109 John Botelho 670.6
2000 Cedar 12K 660
110 Roy Benard 668.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
111 Randy Steel 668.0
2000 Cedar 12K 662
112 Kathy English 667.6
2000 Cedar 12K 669
113 John Langelo 666.8
2000 Cedar 12K 652
114 Ken Bonner 665.4
2000 Cedar 12K 675
115 Bob Reid 664.8
2000 Cedar 12K 656
116 Mark Karadimas 664.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
117 Cheryl Wood 663.8
2000 Cedar 12K 679
118 Mary-Ann Branting 663.8
2000 Cedar 12K 661
119 Henry Thom 663.6
2000 Cedar 12K 670
120 Larry Puszka 662.8
2000 Cedar 12K 647
121 Patti McMullen 661.8
2000 Cedar 12K 673
122 Tanya Arthur 661.6
2000 Cedar 12K 672
123 Debra Henry 661.6
2000 Cedar 12K 660
124 Wayne Lackner 661.2
2000 Cedar 12K 665
125 Wendy Kroeger 657.6
2000 Cedar 12K 643
126 Jim Fidler 656.8
2000 Cedar 12K 658
127 Tim Coogan 655.6
2000 Cedar 12K 653
128 Gary Duncan 655.0
2000 Cedar 12K 639
129 Robin Arbuthnot 655.0
2000 Cedar 12K 673
130 Leanne Wood 654.4
2000 Cedar 12K 645
131 Caitlin Amson 654.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
132 Dave MacDonald 654.2
2000 Cedar 12K 639
133 Don Cook 654.0
2000 Cedar 12K 638
134 Bob Flindell 653.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
135 Leanne Anglin 652.6
2000 Cedar 12K 633
136 Bhagat Judge 652.4
2000 Cedar 12K 652
137 Terry Langridge 652.2
2000 Cedar 12K 647
138 Greig Wilkie 650.6
2000 Cedar 12K 653
139 Ken Jones 649.6
2000 Cedar 12K 642
140 Wayne McKee 648.8
2000 Cedar 12K 654
141 Maurice Tarrant 648.8
2000 Cedar 12K 649
142 Roberta Tower 648.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
143 Jill Grant 648.2
2000 Cedar 12K 647
144 Lisa Marshall 648.0
2000 Cedar 12K 606
145 John Daviss 647.8
2000 Cedar 12K 634
146 Sacha Edgell 647.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
147 Sarah Loewen 646.0
2000 Cedar 12K 657
148 Helen Jackson 645.8
2000 Cedar 12K 614
149 Wendy McBride 645.0
2000 Cedar 12K 637
150 Kevin van der Linden 644.4
2000 Cedar 12K 655
151 Mr. Instability 644.4
2000 Cedar 12K 656
152 Herb A. Stark 643.6
2000 Cedar 12K 643
153 John Simard 642.6
2000 Cedar 12K 619
154 Janet Wright 642.6
2000 Cedar 12K 648
155 Gary Blake 642.6
2000 Cedar 12K 647
156 Connie Eligh 642.2
2000 Cedar 12K 633
157 Mari Green 641.8
2000 Cedar 12K 669
158 Paul Kane 640.4
2000 Cedar 12K 650
159 Al Randall 640.4
2000 Cedar 12K 636
160 Erin Burrett 639.8
2000 Cedar 12K 587
161 Denise Sefton 639.0
2000 Cedar 12K 639
162 Linda Gibson 639.0
2000 Cedar 12K 674
163 Charlie Ireland 636.0
2000 Cedar 12K 627
164 Stephen Maloney 635.2
2000 Cedar 12K 625
165 Brian Turner 634.0
2000 Cedar 12K 634
166 Gillian Hackett 634.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
167 Ross Palfery 632.6
2000 Cedar 12K 639
168 Linda Walsh 632.4
2000 Cedar 12K 621
169 Bonny Ervin 631.0
2000 Cedar 12K 613
170 John Downing 630.6
2000 Cedar 12K 618
171 Alanna Murray 628.8
2000 Cedar 12K 616
172 Joe Schuckel 628.0
2000 Cedar 12K 632
173 Brenda A Cook 627.8
2000 Cedar 12K 599
174 Katherine Hallam 627.4
2000 Cedar 12K 639
175 Jay Gargus 627.4
2000 Cedar 12K 611
176 Alison Quinlan 627.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
177 Janice Ross 625.2
2000 Cedar 12K 623
178 Jacqueline Heaps 624.2
2000 Cedar 12K 637
179 Pete Langelo 623.4
2000 Cedar 12K 626
180 Ian Hatter 621.0
2000 Cedar 12K 627
181 Michael Dailey 621.0
2000 Cedar 12K 621
182 Donna Clevette 620.8
2000 Cedar 12K 608
183 Brian Henning 620.4
2000 Cedar 12K 602
184 Michelle Peters 620.2
2000 Cedar 12K 605
185 Brian Stott 619.6
2000 Cedar 12K 623
186 Graham Alexander 619.6
2000 Cedar 12K 598
187 Sabina Reska-Skinner 618.6
2000 Cedar 12K 649
188 Harry Ostergaard 617.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
189 Vince Trahan 617.6
2000 Cedar 12K 602
190 Frank Towler 617.2
2000 Cedar 12K 617
191 Philip Tarrant 616.6
2000 Cedar 12K 575
192 Julie Langelo 615.8
2000 Cedar 12K 611
193 Liana McOrmond 614.7
2000 Cedar 12K 0
194 Peter Lockie 612.8
2000 Cedar 12K 614
195 Sue Dronfield 612.6
2000 Cedar 12K 625
196 Dan Fraser 612.4
2000 Cedar 12K 623
197 Robert Lise 611.4
2000 Cedar 12K 623
198 Mike Webster 610.8
2000 Cedar 12K 604
199 Keith Jones 610.5
2000 Cedar 12K 551
200 Bill Scriven 609.2
2000 Cedar 12K 603
201 Marvin Kurier 608.2
2000 Cedar 12K 606
202 Susan Miller 608.0
2000 Cedar 12K 609
203 Dominique Roelants 607.2
2000 Cedar 12K 582
204 Jack Campbell 606.8
2000 Cedar 12K 606
205 Melanie Cunningham 606.4
2000 Cedar 12K 604
206 Garfield Saunders 606.4
2000 Cedar 12K 609
207 Allison Boyd 606.4
2000 Cedar 12K 599
208 Bert Robillard 605.4
2000 Cedar 12K 595
209 Kim DePape 604.0
2000 Cedar 12K 609
210 Jim Guthrie 603.6
2000 Cedar 12K 610
211 Shaula Johnson 603.2
2000 Cedar 12K 598
212 Bill Younie 603.0
2000 Cedar 12K 595
213 Gerry Vaulkhard 603.0
2000 Cedar 12K 605
214 Lloyd Gardner 602.0
2000 Cedar 12K 590
215 Wayne Coulson 601.2
2000 Cedar 12K 593
216 Lucille Grote 601.2
2000 Cedar 12K 604
217 Colin Peters 601.0
2000 Cedar 12K 609
218 Carene Booth 600.6
2000 Cedar 12K 583
219 Susan Bexson 600.6
2000 Cedar 12K 571
220 Jenny Gasparini 600.4
2000 Cedar 12K 581
221 Bruce Hawkes 600.2
2000 Cedar 12K 601
222 Mark Havers 599.0
2000 Cedar 12K 594
223 Rick Hilton 598.2
2000 Cedar 12K 595
224 Cathy Head 597.4
2000 Cedar 12K 603
225 Graeme Benn 597.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
226 Carl Trepels 597.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
227 Corey Miller 595.6
2000 Cedar 12K 592
228 Don Emerson 595.4
2000 Cedar 12K 586
229 Ken Hicks 593.6
2000 Cedar 12K 606
230 Kerry Jeffery 593.0
2000 Cedar 12K 579
231 Danielle Francis 592.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
232 Hazura Sangha 591.6
2000 Cedar 12K 573
233 Alison Silveira 590.4
2000 Cedar 12K 583
234 Brian Fardoe 588.8
2000 Cedar 12K 594
235 Sandi Wiggins 588.4
2000 Cedar 12K 579
236 Wayne Simons 588.0
2000 Cedar 12K 566
237 Lynn Fox 587.2
2000 Cedar 12K 583
238 Heather MacLean 583.6
2000 Cedar 12K 609
239 Sharon Cormier 583.2
2000 Cedar 12K 510
240 Derek Shrubsole 582.4
2000 Cedar 12K 589
241 Stuart Cameron 582.4
2000 Cedar 12K 580
242 Susan Lindquist 581.6
2000 Cedar 12K 557
243 Barbara Nicholson 580.2
2000 Cedar 12K 577
244 Athina Kipreou 579.4
2000 Cedar 12K 574
245 Rob Hare 579.4
2000 Cedar 12K 586
246 John Derry 578.6
2000 Cedar 12K 576
247 Susan Norrington 578.2
2000 Cedar 12K 576
248 Angie Smashnuk 577.8
2000 Cedar 12K 540
249 Brian Therrien 577.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
250 Bruce Turcotte 577.8
2000 Cedar 12K 573
251 Alistair Hood 577.8
2000 Cedar 12K 575
252 Lenora Marcellus 577.6
2000 Cedar 12K 568
253 Jonathan Martin 576.5
2000 Cedar 12K 0
254 Madison Pellow 575.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
255 May Galbraith 574.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
256 Gary Lucas 573.6
2000 Cedar 12K 532
257 Charles Protheroe 573.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
258 Murray Jones 570.0
2000 Cedar 12K 567
259 Angela Puszka 570.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
260 Bill McMillan 569.8
2000 Cedar 12K 552
261 Paul Ervin 569.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
262 Moira Wright 567.8
2000 Cedar 12K 568
263 Kelli Rosenbeck 564.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
264 Loreen Pratt 564.6
2000 Cedar 12K 561
265 Evan Fagan 564.6
2000 Cedar 12K 546
266 Heather Johns 563.6
2000 Cedar 12K 539
267 Joe Giegerich 561.8
2000 Cedar 12K 565
268 Danielle Bouchard 561.8
2000 Cedar 12K 569
269 Kathryn Weese 561.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
270 Rose Justice 560.8
2000 Cedar 12K 552
271 Andrew Crowe 560.4
2000 Cedar 12K 560
272 Herb M. Stark 559.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
273 Kerstin Greiner 558.8
2000 Cedar 12K 545
274 Calay Drader 556.6
2000 Cedar 12K 559
275 Brett Pellow 554.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
276 Colleen Sinnott 553.4
2000 Cedar 12K 557
277 Nicole Ranger 548.6
2000 Cedar 12K 526
278 Seamus Howley 548.2
2000 Cedar 12K 550
279 David MacLeod 547.6
2000 Cedar 12K 543
280 Janet Hawkins 542.4
2000 Cedar 12K 518
281 Rintje Raap 541.4
2000 Cedar 12K 510
282 Malinda Emms 540.4
2000 Cedar 12K 528
283 Deanna Fowler 540.4
2000 Cedar 12K 536
284 Bernie Zorn 539.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
285 Gordon Witham 539.4
2000 Cedar 12K 530
286 Dan Young 539.0
2000 Cedar 12K 548
287 Vanessa Puszka 537.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
288 Jan Wallis 537.2
2000 Cedar 12K 506
289 Christine Koch 537.2
2000 Cedar 12K 0
290 Geoff Davis 535.8
2000 Cedar 12K 512
291 Pat Shelton 533.0
2000 Cedar 12K 519
292 Gary Silveira 532.8
2000 Cedar 12K 528
293 Ian Stark 532.8
2000 Cedar 12K 546
294 Marie Fisher 531.8
2000 Cedar 12K 532
295 Alan Towe 529.4
2000 Cedar 12K 493
296 Carlos Castillo 527.4
2000 Cedar 12K 382
297 Dave Covell 526.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
298 Steven Fifield 525.2
2000 Cedar 12K 518
299 Joanne Cowan 525.2
2000 Cedar 12K 509
300 Michael Puszka 523.6
2000 Cedar 12K 518
301 Fred Wall 520.6
2000 Cedar 12K 522
302 Verna Slater 519.4
2000 Cedar 12K 517
303 Claire Shaw 518.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
304 Birgit Fuerst 517.6
2000 Cedar 12K 510
305 Brie Robertshaw 517.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
306 Annabelle Suminski 515.8
2000 Cedar 12K 510
307 Jacqui Coulson 513.6
2000 Cedar 12K 510
308 Gladys Dicy 511.6
2000 Cedar 12K 513
309 Dan Hancock 508.8
2000 Cedar 12K 464
310 Ken Pungente 504.8
2000 Cedar 12K 500
311 Bob Sackett 500.8
2000 Cedar 12K 482
312 Taryn Erickson 500.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
313 Jack Bennett 500.0
2000 Cedar 12K 498
314 Hu Wallis 498.2
2000 Cedar 12K 492
315 Sandy Anderson 497.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
316 Josephine Hees 497.2
2000 Cedar 12K 503
317 Holly Robertshaw 495.0
2000 Cedar 12K 494
318 Roseanne Wilson 493.6
2000 Cedar 12K 474
319 Wayne Fisher 493.6
2000 Cedar 12K 476
320 Anne Murfitt 490.0
2000 Cedar 12K 478
321 Georgie Clapham 482.8
2000 Cedar 12K 464
322 Kelly Daniels 476.4
2000 Cedar 12K 461
323 Jytte Haagensen 474.8
2000 Cedar 12K 459
324 Neal Nicholson 472.2
2000 Cedar 12K 459
325 Tamara Post 467.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
326 John Milnes 463.2
2000 Cedar 12K 0
327 Matthew Winkler 449.7
2000 Cedar 12K 0
328 Ritchie Fuerst 434.0
2000 Cedar 12K 441
329 Jan Junker 417.6
2000 Cedar 12K 399
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Tessa Logan F01-15 681.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
2 Caitlin Amson F01-15 654.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
3 Alison Quinlan F01-15 627.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
4 Liana McOrmond F01-15 TWC 614.7
2000 Cedar 12K 0
5 Danielle Francis F01-15 592.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
6 Madison Pellow F01-15 575.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
7 Angela Puszka F01-15 570.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
8 Brett Pellow F01-15 554.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
9 Vanessa Puszka F01-15 537.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
10 Taryn Erickson F01-15 CEEVACS 500.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
11 Tamara Post F01-15 467.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Tessa Logan 681.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
2 Caitlin Amson 654.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
3 Alison Quinlan 627.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
4 Liana McOrmond 614.7
2000 Cedar 12K 0
5 Danielle Francis 592.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
6 Madison Pellow 575.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
7 Angela Puszka 570.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
8 Brett Pellow 554.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
9 Vanessa Puszka 537.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
10 Taryn Erickson 500.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
11 Tamara Post 467.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Erica Drew F16-19 OBHS 721.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
2 Jackie Dawes F16-19 NanTFC 695.5
2000 Cedar 12K 701
3 Erin Burrett F16-19 NanTFC 639.8
2000 Cedar 12K 587
4 Claire Shaw F16-19 CEEVACS 518.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
5 Brie Robertshaw F16-19 517.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Erica Drew 721.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
2 Jackie Dawes 695.5
2000 Cedar 12K 701
3 Erin Burrett 639.8
2000 Cedar 12K 587
4 Claire Shaw 518.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
5 Brie Robertshaw 517.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Val Urchison F20-24 819.8
2000 Cedar 12K 816
2 Leanne Wood F20-24 654.4
2000 Cedar 12K 645
3 Shaula Johnson F20-24 603.2
2000 Cedar 12K 598
4 Jenny Gasparini F20-24 600.4
2000 Cedar 12K 581
5 Angie Smashnuk F20-24 577.8
2000 Cedar 12K 540
6 Nicole Ranger F20-24 548.6
2000 Cedar 12K 526
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Val Urchison 819.8
2000 Cedar 12K 816
2 Leanne Wood 654.4
2000 Cedar 12K 645
3 Shaula Johnson 603.2
2000 Cedar 12K 598
4 Jenny Gasparini 600.4
2000 Cedar 12K 581
5 Angie Smashnuk 577.8
2000 Cedar 12K 540
6 Nicole Ranger 548.6
2000 Cedar 12K 526
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Tasha Sawatsky F25-29 TWC 743.0
2000 Cedar 12K 760
2 Lisa Ludwig F25-29 736.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
3 Rhonda Callender F25-29 PenPlod 726.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
4 Shona McLaren F25-29 704.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
5 Tanya Arthur F25-29 TWC 661.6
2000 Cedar 12K 672
6 Lisa Marshall F25-29 BASTION 648.0
2000 Cedar 12K 606
7 Sacha Edgell F25-29 TWC 647.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
8 Allison Boyd F25-29 606.4
2000 Cedar 12K 599
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Tasha Sawatsky 743.0
2000 Cedar 12K 760
2 Lisa Ludwig 736.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
3 Rhonda Callender 726.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
4 Shona McLaren 704.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
5 Tanya Arthur 661.6
2000 Cedar 12K 672
6 Lisa Marshall 648.0
2000 Cedar 12K 606
7 Sacha Edgell 647.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
8 Allison Boyd 606.4
2000 Cedar 12K 599
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Sharon Shew F30-34 UVIC 776.8
2000 Cedar 12K 763
2 Sandi Begg F30-34 PIH 763.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
3 Karen Fry F30-34 NanTFC 749.6
2000 Cedar 12K 740
4 Monica Lee F30-34 IRR 717.2
2000 Cedar 12K 733
5 Lisa Steinson F30-34 ORCA 692.2
2000 Cedar 12K 681
6 Michelle Steel F30-34 688.4
2000 Cedar 12K 681
7 Jeannie Burke F30-34 BASTION 678.0
2000 Cedar 12K 678
8 Sarah Loewen F30-34 CVRR 646.0
2000 Cedar 12K 657
9 Katherine Hallam F30-34 CVRR 627.4
2000 Cedar 12K 639
10 Sabina Reska-Skinner F30-34 RROOM 618.6
2000 Cedar 12K 649
11 Kim DePape F30-34 604.0
2000 Cedar 12K 609
12 Carene Booth F30-34 600.6
2000 Cedar 12K 583
13 Heather MacLean F30-34 CVRR 583.6
2000 Cedar 12K 609
14 Athina Kipreou F30-34 579.4
2000 Cedar 12K 574
15 May Galbraith F30-34 574.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
16 Moira Wright F30-34 567.8
2000 Cedar 12K 568
17 Christine Koch F30-34 RROOM 537.2
2000 Cedar 12K 0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Sharon Shew 776.8
2000 Cedar 12K 763
2 Sandi Begg 763.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
3 Karen Fry 749.6
2000 Cedar 12K 740
4 Monica Lee 717.2
2000 Cedar 12K 733
5 Lisa Steinson 692.2
2000 Cedar 12K 681
6 Michelle Steel 688.4
2000 Cedar 12K 681
7 Jeannie Burke 678.0
2000 Cedar 12K 678
8 Sarah Loewen 646.0
2000 Cedar 12K 657
9 Katherine Hallam 627.4
2000 Cedar 12K 639
10 Sabina Reska-Skinner 618.6
2000 Cedar 12K 649
11 Kim DePape 604.0
2000 Cedar 12K 609
12 Carene Booth 600.6
2000 Cedar 12K 583
13 Heather MacLean 583.6
2000 Cedar 12K 609
14 Athina Kipreou 579.4
2000 Cedar 12K 574
15 May Galbraith 574.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
16 Moira Wright 567.8
2000 Cedar 12K 568
17 Christine Koch 537.2
2000 Cedar 12K 0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Catherine Gill F35-39 BASTION 791.6
2000 Cedar 12K 788
2 Terri Clapham F35-39 CEEVACS 739.2
2000 Cedar 12K 744
3 Nancy Baxendale F35-39 CEEVACS 727.4
2000 Cedar 12K 710
4 Kim Gagliano F35-39 715.6
2000 Cedar 12K 667
5 Mary-Ann Branting F35-39 CEEVACS 663.8
2000 Cedar 12K 661
6 Patti McMullen F35-39 CEEVACS 661.8
2000 Cedar 12K 673
7 Wendy Kroeger F35-39 RROOM 657.6
2000 Cedar 12K 643
8 Gillian Hackett F35-39 634.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
9 Alanna Murray F35-39 CEEVACS 628.8
2000 Cedar 12K 616
10 Michelle Peters F35-39 CEEVACS 620.2
2000 Cedar 12K 605
11 Sue Dronfield F35-39 TWC 612.6
2000 Cedar 12K 625
12 Cathy Head F35-39 CEEVACS 597.4
2000 Cedar 12K 603
13 Lenora Marcellus F35-39 MISC 577.6
2000 Cedar 12K 568
14 Janet Hawkins F35-39 MISC 542.4
2000 Cedar 12K 518
15 Deanna Fowler F35-39 PenPlod 540.4
2000 Cedar 12K 536
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Catherine Gill 791.6
2000 Cedar 12K 788
2 Terri Clapham 739.2
2000 Cedar 12K 744
3 Nancy Baxendale 727.4
2000 Cedar 12K 710
4 Kim Gagliano 715.6
2000 Cedar 12K 667
5 Mary-Ann Branting 663.8
2000 Cedar 12K 661
6 Patti McMullen 661.8
2000 Cedar 12K 673
7 Wendy Kroeger 657.6
2000 Cedar 12K 643
8 Gillian Hackett 634.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
9 Alanna Murray 628.8
2000 Cedar 12K 616
10 Michelle Peters 620.2
2000 Cedar 12K 605
11 Sue Dronfield 612.6
2000 Cedar 12K 625
12 Cathy Head 597.4
2000 Cedar 12K 603
13 Lenora Marcellus 577.6
2000 Cedar 12K 568
14 Janet Hawkins 542.4
2000 Cedar 12K 518
15 Deanna Fowler 540.4
2000 Cedar 12K 536
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Ulla Marquette F40-44 PIH 833.0
2000 Cedar 12K 826
2 Laura Leno F40-44 TWC 766.2
2000 Cedar 12K 771
3 Karen Lawless F40-44 PIH 764.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
4 Sheron Chrysler F40-44 CEEVACS 757.0
2000 Cedar 12K 725
5 Wendy Davies F40-44 PIH 739.2
2000 Cedar 12K 748
6 Sheila Dorman F40-44 BASTION 708.8
2000 Cedar 12K 706
7 Sharon Dawson F40-44 ORCA 708.4
2000 Cedar 12K 695
8 Janine Frank F40-44 CEEVACS 707.8
2000 Cedar 12K 699
9 Rose Houle F40-44 CEEVACS 703.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
10 Cheryl Dallinger F40-44 PenPlod 687.2
2000 Cedar 12K 678
11 Monica Armour F40-44 CEEVACS 682.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
12 Roberta Tower F40-44 648.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
13 Mari Green F40-44 641.8
2000 Cedar 12K 669
14 Linda Walsh F40-44 TWC 632.4
2000 Cedar 12K 621
15 Janice Ross F40-44 BASTION 625.2
2000 Cedar 12K 623
16 Jacqueline Heaps F40-44 TWC 624.2
2000 Cedar 12K 637
17 Julie Langelo F40-44 CEEVACS 615.8
2000 Cedar 12K 611
18 Susan Miller F40-44 608.0
2000 Cedar 12K 609
19 Alison Silveira F40-44 590.4
2000 Cedar 12K 583
20 Sharon Cormier F40-44 STARR 583.2
2000 Cedar 12K 510
21 Susan Lindquist F40-44 581.6
2000 Cedar 12K 557
22 Kelli Rosenbeck F40-44 564.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
23 Kathryn Weese F40-44 561.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
24 Rose Justice F40-44 560.8
2000 Cedar 12K 552
25 Kerstin Greiner F40-44 TWC 558.8
2000 Cedar 12K 545
26 Colleen Sinnott F40-44 553.4
2000 Cedar 12K 557
27 Malinda Emms F40-44 540.4
2000 Cedar 12K 528
28 Pat Shelton F40-44 533.0
2000 Cedar 12K 519
29 Verna Slater F40-44 MISC 519.4
2000 Cedar 12K 517
30 Anne Murfitt F40-44 490.0
2000 Cedar 12K 478
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Ulla Marquette 833.0
2000 Cedar 12K 826
2 Laura Leno 766.2
2000 Cedar 12K 771
3 Karen Lawless 764.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
4 Sheron Chrysler 757.0
2000 Cedar 12K 725
5 Wendy Davies 739.2
2000 Cedar 12K 748
6 Sheila Dorman 708.8
2000 Cedar 12K 706
7 Sharon Dawson 708.4
2000 Cedar 12K 695
8 Janine Frank 707.8
2000 Cedar 12K 699
9 Rose Houle 703.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
10 Cheryl Dallinger 687.2
2000 Cedar 12K 678
11 Monica Armour 682.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
12 Roberta Tower 648.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
13 Mari Green 641.8
2000 Cedar 12K 669
14 Linda Walsh 632.4
2000 Cedar 12K 621
15 Janice Ross 625.2
2000 Cedar 12K 623
16 Jacqueline Heaps 624.2
2000 Cedar 12K 637
17 Julie Langelo 615.8
2000 Cedar 12K 611
18 Susan Miller 608.0
2000 Cedar 12K 609
19 Alison Silveira 590.4
2000 Cedar 12K 583
20 Sharon Cormier 583.2
2000 Cedar 12K 510
21 Susan Lindquist 581.6
2000 Cedar 12K 557
22 Kelli Rosenbeck 564.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
23 Kathryn Weese 561.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
24 Rose Justice 560.8
2000 Cedar 12K 552
25 Kerstin Greiner 558.8
2000 Cedar 12K 545
26 Colleen Sinnott 553.4
2000 Cedar 12K 557
27 Malinda Emms 540.4
2000 Cedar 12K 528
28 Pat Shelton 533.0
2000 Cedar 12K 519
29 Verna Slater 519.4
2000 Cedar 12K 517
30 Anne Murfitt 490.0
2000 Cedar 12K 478
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Gwyn Woodson F45-49 VicTFC 782.6
2000 Cedar 12K 780
2 Janet Green F45-49 CVRR 686.4
2000 Cedar 12K 684
3 Jackie Eddy F45-49 STARR 678.0
2000 Cedar 12K 657
4 Debra Henry F45-49 TWC 661.6
2000 Cedar 12K 660
5 Leanne Anglin F45-49 CVRR 652.6
2000 Cedar 12K 633
6 Wendy McBride F45-49 PenPlod 645.0
2000 Cedar 12K 637
7 Janet Wright F45-49 BASTION 642.6
2000 Cedar 12K 648
8 Denise Sefton F45-49 IRR 639.0
2000 Cedar 12K 639
9 Linda Gibson F45-49 PIH 639.0
2000 Cedar 12K 674
10 Donna Clevette F45-49 CEEVACS 620.8
2000 Cedar 12K 608
11 Melanie Cunningham F45-49 STARR 606.4
2000 Cedar 12K 604
12 Susan Bexson F45-49 STARR 600.6
2000 Cedar 12K 571
13 Sandi Wiggins F45-49 RROOM 588.4
2000 Cedar 12K 579
14 Loreen Pratt F45-49 564.6
2000 Cedar 12K 561
15 Calay Drader F45-49 CEEVACS 556.6
2000 Cedar 12K 559
16 Jan Wallis F45-49 537.2
2000 Cedar 12K 506
17 Joanne Cowan F45-49 PIH 525.2
2000 Cedar 12K 509
18 Birgit Fuerst F45-49 517.6
2000 Cedar 12K 510
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Gwyn Woodson 782.6
2000 Cedar 12K 780
2 Janet Green 686.4
2000 Cedar 12K 684
3 Jackie Eddy 678.0
2000 Cedar 12K 657
4 Debra Henry 661.6
2000 Cedar 12K 660
5 Leanne Anglin 652.6
2000 Cedar 12K 633
6 Wendy McBride 645.0
2000 Cedar 12K 637
7 Janet Wright 642.6
2000 Cedar 12K 648
8 Denise Sefton 639.0
2000 Cedar 12K 639
9 Linda Gibson 639.0
2000 Cedar 12K 674
10 Donna Clevette 620.8
2000 Cedar 12K 608
11 Melanie Cunningham 606.4
2000 Cedar 12K 604
12 Susan Bexson 600.6
2000 Cedar 12K 571
13 Sandi Wiggins 588.4
2000 Cedar 12K 579
14 Loreen Pratt 564.6
2000 Cedar 12K 561
15 Calay Drader 556.6
2000 Cedar 12K 559
16 Jan Wallis 537.2
2000 Cedar 12K 506
17 Joanne Cowan 525.2
2000 Cedar 12K 509
18 Birgit Fuerst 517.6
2000 Cedar 12K 510
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Karen Knott F50-54 TWC 671.6
2000 Cedar 12K 675
2 Kathy English F50-54 PenPlod 667.6
2000 Cedar 12K 669
3 Jill Grant F50-54 648.2
2000 Cedar 12K 647
4 Helen Jackson F50-54 CVRR 645.8
2000 Cedar 12K 614
5 Connie Eligh F50-54 642.2
2000 Cedar 12K 633
6 Bonny Ervin F50-54 CVRR 631.0
2000 Cedar 12K 613
7 Lucille Grote F50-54 CEEVACS 601.2
2000 Cedar 12K 604
8 Barbara Nicholson F50-54 580.2
2000 Cedar 12K 577
9 Susan Norrington F50-54 PIH 578.2
2000 Cedar 12K 576
10 Heather Johns F50-54 TWC 563.6
2000 Cedar 12K 539
11 Danielle Bouchard F50-54 CEEVACS 561.8
2000 Cedar 12K 569
12 Annabelle Suminski F50-54 TWC 515.8
2000 Cedar 12K 510
13 Jacqui Coulson F50-54 TWC 513.6
2000 Cedar 12K 510
14 Gladys Dicy F50-54 AVRR 511.6
2000 Cedar 12K 513
15 Holly Robertshaw F50-54 495.0
2000 Cedar 12K 494
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Karen Knott 671.6
2000 Cedar 12K 675
2 Kathy English 667.6
2000 Cedar 12K 669
3 Jill Grant 648.2
2000 Cedar 12K 647
4 Helen Jackson 645.8
2000 Cedar 12K 614
5 Connie Eligh 642.2
2000 Cedar 12K 633
6 Bonny Ervin 631.0
2000 Cedar 12K 613
7 Lucille Grote 601.2
2000 Cedar 12K 604
8 Barbara Nicholson 580.2
2000 Cedar 12K 577
9 Susan Norrington 578.2
2000 Cedar 12K 576
10 Heather Johns 563.6
2000 Cedar 12K 539
11 Danielle Bouchard 561.8
2000 Cedar 12K 569
12 Annabelle Suminski 515.8
2000 Cedar 12K 510
13 Jacqui Coulson 513.6
2000 Cedar 12K 510
14 Gladys Dicy 511.6
2000 Cedar 12K 513
15 Holly Robertshaw 495.0
2000 Cedar 12K 494
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Cheryl Wood F55-59 IRR 663.8
2000 Cedar 12K 679
2 Brenda A Cook F55-59 TWC 627.8
2000 Cedar 12K 599
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Cheryl Wood 663.8
2000 Cedar 12K 679
2 Brenda A Cook 627.8
2000 Cedar 12K 599
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Sandy Anderson F60-64 PIH 497.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
2 Josephine Hees F60-64 PIH 497.2
2000 Cedar 12K 503
3 Roseanne Wilson F60-64 TWC 493.6
2000 Cedar 12K 474
4 Georgie Clapham F60-64 482.8
2000 Cedar 12K 464
5 Jytte Haagensen F60-64 474.8
2000 Cedar 12K 459
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Sandy Anderson 497.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
2 Josephine Hees 497.2
2000 Cedar 12K 503
3 Roseanne Wilson 493.6
2000 Cedar 12K 474
4 Georgie Clapham 482.8
2000 Cedar 12K 464
5 Jytte Haagensen 474.8
2000 Cedar 12K 459
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Marie Fisher F65-69 PenPlod 531.8
2000 Cedar 12K 532
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Marie Fisher 531.8
2000 Cedar 12K 532
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
  Rank Name Total Points
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Matthew Ward M01-15 696.3
2000 Cedar 12K 643
2 Mark Karadimas M01-15 664.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
3 Graeme Benn M01-15 PIH 597.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
4 Charles Protheroe M01-15 VicTFC 573.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
5 Herb M. Stark M01-15 VicTFC 559.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
6 Matthew Winkler M01-15 449.7
2000 Cedar 12K 0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Matthew Ward 696.3
2000 Cedar 12K 643
2 Mark Karadimas 664.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
3 Graeme Benn 597.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
4 Charles Protheroe 573.3
2000 Cedar 12K 0
5 Herb M. Stark 559.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
6 Matthew Winkler 449.7
2000 Cedar 12K 0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Derek Corcoran M16-19 TWC 791.0
2000 Cedar 12K 807
2 Nicholas Walker M16-19 VicTFC 777.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
3 Keith Jones M16-19 CVRR 610.5
2000 Cedar 12K 551
4 Jonathan Martin M16-19 576.5
2000 Cedar 12K 0
5 Dan Hancock M16-19 508.8
2000 Cedar 12K 464
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Derek Corcoran 791.0
2000 Cedar 12K 807
2 Nicholas Walker 777.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
3 Keith Jones 610.5
2000 Cedar 12K 551
4 Jonathan Martin 576.5
2000 Cedar 12K 0
5 Dan Hancock 508.8
2000 Cedar 12K 464
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 David Matte M20-24 BASTION 846.0
2000 Cedar 12K 844
2 Robin Dutton M20-24 FR 747.6
2000 Cedar 12K 754
3 Kristian Eligh M20-24 718.2
2000 Cedar 12K 711
4 Daigo Nagai M20-24 TWC 712.0
2000 Cedar 12K 711
5 Mike Hales M20-24 MISC 707.0
2000 Cedar 12K 703
6 Kevin Lum M20-24 UVIC 705.4
2000 Cedar 12K 693
  Rank Name Total Points
1 David Matte 846.0
2000 Cedar 12K 844
2 Robin Dutton 747.6
2000 Cedar 12K 754
3 Kristian Eligh 718.2
2000 Cedar 12K 711
4 Daigo Nagai 712.0
2000 Cedar 12K 711
5 Mike Hales 707.0
2000 Cedar 12K 703
6 Kevin Lum 705.4
2000 Cedar 12K 693
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 James Morrison M25-29 834.4
2000 Cedar 12K 847
2 Stefan Jakobsen M25-29 BASTION 812.8
2000 Cedar 12K 808
3 Chad dePol M25-29 PIH 797.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
4 Rumon Carter M25-29 FR 761.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
5 Mike Stone M25-29 PIH 757.8
2000 Cedar 12K 753
6 Dean Baldwin M25-29 739.8
2000 Cedar 12K 724
7 John Greaves M25-29 IRR 722.0
2000 Cedar 12K 705
8 Shayne Stokes M25-29 ORCA 695.0
2000 Cedar 12K 695
9 Christian Albrecht M25-29 TWC 686.6
2000 Cedar 12K 678
10 David Nisbet M25-29 679.0
2000 Cedar 12K 705
11 Marvin Kurier M25-29 MISC 608.2
2000 Cedar 12K 606
12 Carl Trepels M25-29 597.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
13 Derek Shrubsole M25-29 MISC 582.4
2000 Cedar 12K 589
14 Ian Stark M25-29 532.8
2000 Cedar 12K 546
  Rank Name Total Points
1 James Morrison 834.4
2000 Cedar 12K 847
2 Stefan Jakobsen 812.8
2000 Cedar 12K 808
3 Chad dePol 797.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
4 Rumon Carter 761.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
5 Mike Stone 757.8
2000 Cedar 12K 753
6 Dean Baldwin 739.8
2000 Cedar 12K 724
7 John Greaves 722.0
2000 Cedar 12K 705
8 Shayne Stokes 695.0
2000 Cedar 12K 695
9 Christian Albrecht 686.6
2000 Cedar 12K 678
10 David Nisbet 679.0
2000 Cedar 12K 705
11 Marvin Kurier 608.2
2000 Cedar 12K 606
12 Carl Trepels 597.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
13 Derek Shrubsole 582.4
2000 Cedar 12K 589
14 Ian Stark 532.8
2000 Cedar 12K 546
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Paddy McCluskey M30-34 PIH 860.6
2000 Cedar 12K 868
2 Rob Harmsworth M30-34 IRR 855.4
2000 Cedar 12K 856
3 Alex Coffin M30-34 PIH 823.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
4 John Loewen M30-34 BASTION 778.2
2000 Cedar 12K 782
5 Sylvan Smyth M30-34 PIH 772.6
2000 Cedar 12K 709
6 Cliff Kennell M30-34 HOSERS 761.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
7 Steven Royer M30-34 CVRR 754.4
2000 Cedar 12K 731
8 Bruce Martell M30-34 746.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
9 Simon Cowell M30-34 PIH 740.6
2000 Cedar 12K 753
10 James Ainsworth M30-34 IRR 728.6
2000 Cedar 12K 709
11 Tony Parks M30-34 TWC 728.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
12 Tony Yue M30-34 IRR 725.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
13 Marc Trottier M30-34 RROOM 720.6
2000 Cedar 12K 716
14 John Touliopoulos M30-34 691.0
2000 Cedar 12K 677
15 Blair King M30-34 PIH 687.4
2000 Cedar 12K 683
16 Gary Croome M30-34 BASTION 676.4
2000 Cedar 12K 523
17 Dave MacDonald M30-34 654.2
2000 Cedar 12K 639
18 John Daviss M30-34 647.8
2000 Cedar 12K 634
19 Kevin van der Linden M30-34 644.4
2000 Cedar 12K 655
20 Colin Peters M30-34 601.0
2000 Cedar 12K 609
21 Corey Miller M30-34 595.6
2000 Cedar 12K 592
22 Andrew Crowe M30-34 TWC 560.4
2000 Cedar 12K 560
23 Dave Covell M30-34 526.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Paddy McCluskey 860.6
2000 Cedar 12K 868
2 Rob Harmsworth 855.4
2000 Cedar 12K 856
3 Alex Coffin 823.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
4 John Loewen 778.2
2000 Cedar 12K 782
5 Sylvan Smyth 772.6
2000 Cedar 12K 709
6 Cliff Kennell 761.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
7 Steven Royer 754.4
2000 Cedar 12K 731
8 Bruce Martell 746.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
9 Simon Cowell 740.6
2000 Cedar 12K 753
10 James Ainsworth 728.6
2000 Cedar 12K 709
11 Tony Parks 728.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
12 Tony Yue 725.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
13 Marc Trottier 720.6
2000 Cedar 12K 716
14 John Touliopoulos 691.0
2000 Cedar 12K 677
15 Blair King 687.4
2000 Cedar 12K 683
16 Gary Croome 676.4
2000 Cedar 12K 523
17 Dave MacDonald 654.2
2000 Cedar 12K 639
18 John Daviss 647.8
2000 Cedar 12K 634
19 Kevin van der Linden 644.4
2000 Cedar 12K 655
20 Colin Peters 601.0
2000 Cedar 12K 609
21 Corey Miller 595.6
2000 Cedar 12K 592
22 Andrew Crowe 560.4
2000 Cedar 12K 560
23 Dave Covell 526.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Keith Butler M35-39 IslRun 825.8
2000 Cedar 12K 811
2 David DePasquale M35-39 BASTION 783.2
2000 Cedar 12K 781
3 Ken Chew M35-39 PIH 772.8
2000 Cedar 12K 762
4 Shawn O'Toole M35-39 BASTION 747.0
2000 Cedar 12K 751
5 Drew Mackinnon M35-39 PIH 742.6
2000 Cedar 12K 732
6 Tim Tanton M35-39 PIH 737.0
2000 Cedar 12K 739
7 George Timmins M35-39 NanTFC 724.4
2000 Cedar 12K 722
8 John Edgington M35-39 720.8
2000 Cedar 12K 727
9 Brent Blackhall M35-39 IRR 720.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
10 Sandy Stewart M35-39 PIH 712.6
2000 Cedar 12K 708
11 Mike Walsh M35-39 TWC 700.6
2000 Cedar 12K 697
12 Tim Hanley M35-39 IRR 682.4
2000 Cedar 12K 670
13 Cliff DeSchepper M35-39 IRR 680.4
2000 Cedar 12K 680
14 Bruce Henning M35-39 TWC 676.0
2000 Cedar 12K 649
15 John Botelho M35-39 TWC 670.6
2000 Cedar 12K 660
16 Henry Thom M35-39 663.6
2000 Cedar 12K 670
17 Larry Puszka M35-39 IRR 662.8
2000 Cedar 12K 647
18 Wayne Lackner M35-39 IRR 661.2
2000 Cedar 12K 665
19 Tim Coogan M35-39 CEEVACS 655.6
2000 Cedar 12K 653
20 Ken Jones M35-39 BASTION 649.6
2000 Cedar 12K 642
21 Joe Schuckel M35-39 CEEVACS 628.0
2000 Cedar 12K 632
22 Jay Gargus M35-39 627.4
2000 Cedar 12K 611
23 Pete Langelo M35-39 CEEVACS 623.4
2000 Cedar 12K 626
24 Michael Dailey M35-39 621.0
2000 Cedar 12K 621
25 Robert Lise M35-39 CEEVACS 611.4
2000 Cedar 12K 623
26 Wayne Simons M35-39 588.0
2000 Cedar 12K 566
27 Brian Therrien M35-39 CEEVACS 577.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
28 Bob Sackett M35-39 PIH 500.8
2000 Cedar 12K 482
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Keith Butler 825.8
2000 Cedar 12K 811
2 David DePasquale 783.2
2000 Cedar 12K 781
3 Ken Chew 772.8
2000 Cedar 12K 762
4 Shawn O'Toole 747.0
2000 Cedar 12K 751
5 Drew Mackinnon 742.6
2000 Cedar 12K 732
6 Tim Tanton 737.0
2000 Cedar 12K 739
7 George Timmins 724.4
2000 Cedar 12K 722
8 John Edgington 720.8
2000 Cedar 12K 727
9 Brent Blackhall 720.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
10 Sandy Stewart 712.6
2000 Cedar 12K 708
11 Mike Walsh 700.6
2000 Cedar 12K 697
12 Tim Hanley 682.4
2000 Cedar 12K 670
13 Cliff DeSchepper 680.4
2000 Cedar 12K 680
14 Bruce Henning 676.0
2000 Cedar 12K 649
15 John Botelho 670.6
2000 Cedar 12K 660
16 Henry Thom 663.6
2000 Cedar 12K 670
17 Larry Puszka 662.8
2000 Cedar 12K 647
18 Wayne Lackner 661.2
2000 Cedar 12K 665
19 Tim Coogan 655.6
2000 Cedar 12K 653
20 Ken Jones 649.6
2000 Cedar 12K 642
21 Joe Schuckel 628.0
2000 Cedar 12K 632
22 Jay Gargus 627.4
2000 Cedar 12K 611
23 Pete Langelo 623.4
2000 Cedar 12K 626
24 Michael Dailey 621.0
2000 Cedar 12K 621
25 Robert Lise 611.4
2000 Cedar 12K 623
26 Wayne Simons 588.0
2000 Cedar 12K 566
27 Brian Therrien 577.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
28 Bob Sackett 500.8
2000 Cedar 12K 482
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Michael Lax M40-44 CEEVACS 768.8
2000 Cedar 12K 758
2 Keith Wakelin M40-44 CVRR 750.6
2000 Cedar 12K 751
3 Jim Verster M40-44 746.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
4 Joe Mendonca M40-44 IRR 744.8
2000 Cedar 12K 740
5 Brian Branting M40-44 CEEVACS 744.0
2000 Cedar 12K 741
6 Tony Vandermeer M40-44 CRAC 729.8
2000 Cedar 12K 729
7 David Schmidt M40-44 727.6
2000 Cedar 12K 721
8 Mark Mrozinski M40-44 TWC 707.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
9 Robert P. Kerr M40-44 TWC 695.4
2000 Cedar 12K 702
10 Duncan Jillings M40-44 TWC 690.8
2000 Cedar 12K 660
11 Dean Pritchard M40-44 675.0
2000 Cedar 12K 687
12 Randy Steel M40-44 BASTION 668.0
2000 Cedar 12K 662
13 John Langelo M40-44 CEEVACS 666.8
2000 Cedar 12K 652
14 Robin Arbuthnot M40-44 BASTION 655.0
2000 Cedar 12K 673
15 Gary Duncan M40-44 MISC 655.0
2000 Cedar 12K 639
16 Terry Langridge M40-44 TWC 652.2
2000 Cedar 12K 647
17 John Simard M40-44 MISC 642.6
2000 Cedar 12K 619
18 Paul Kane M40-44 IRR 640.4
2000 Cedar 12K 650
19 Ross Palfery M40-44 BASTION 632.6
2000 Cedar 12K 639
20 Brian Henning M40-44 620.4
2000 Cedar 12K 602
21 Graham Alexander M40-44 ORCA 619.6
2000 Cedar 12K 598
22 Dominique Roelants M40-44 MISC 607.2
2000 Cedar 12K 582
23 Bill Younie M40-44 CEEVACS 603.0
2000 Cedar 12K 595
24 Mark Havers M40-44 TWC 599.0
2000 Cedar 12K 594
25 Rob Hare M40-44 MISC 579.4
2000 Cedar 12K 586
26 Bruce Turcotte M40-44 577.8
2000 Cedar 12K 573
27 Gary Lucas M40-44 573.6
2000 Cedar 12K 532
28 Seamus Howley M40-44 548.2
2000 Cedar 12K 550
29 Steven Fifield M40-44 MISC 525.2
2000 Cedar 12K 518
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Michael Lax 768.8
2000 Cedar 12K 758
2 Keith Wakelin 750.6
2000 Cedar 12K 751
3 Jim Verster 746.0
2000 Cedar 12K 0
4 Joe Mendonca 744.8
2000 Cedar 12K 740
5 Brian Branting 744.0
2000 Cedar 12K 741
6 Tony Vandermeer 729.8
2000 Cedar 12K 729
7 David Schmidt 727.6
2000 Cedar 12K 721
8 Mark Mrozinski 707.6
2000 Cedar 12K 0
9 Robert P. Kerr 695.4
2000 Cedar 12K 702
10 Duncan Jillings 690.8
2000 Cedar 12K 660
11 Dean Pritchard 675.0
2000 Cedar 12K 687
12 Randy Steel 668.0
2000 Cedar 12K 662
13 John Langelo 666.8
2000 Cedar 12K 652
14 Robin Arbuthnot 655.0
2000 Cedar 12K 673
15 Gary Duncan 655.0
2000 Cedar 12K 639
16 Terry Langridge 652.2
2000 Cedar 12K 647
17 John Simard 642.6
2000 Cedar 12K 619
18 Paul Kane 640.4
2000 Cedar 12K 650
19 Ross Palfery 632.6
2000 Cedar 12K 639
20 Brian Henning 620.4
2000 Cedar 12K 602
21 Graham Alexander 619.6
2000 Cedar 12K 598
22 Dominique Roelants 607.2
2000 Cedar 12K 582
23 Bill Younie 603.0
2000 Cedar 12K 595
24 Mark Havers 599.0
2000 Cedar 12K 594
25 Rob Hare 579.4
2000 Cedar 12K 586
26 Bruce Turcotte 577.8
2000 Cedar 12K 573
27 Gary Lucas 573.6
2000 Cedar 12K 532
28 Seamus Howley 548.2
2000 Cedar 12K 550
29 Steven Fifield 525.2
2000 Cedar 12K 518
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Andreas Mehl M45-49 TWC 763.2
2000 Cedar 12K 766
2 Nigel Beattie M45-49 757.4
2000 Cedar 12K 0
3 Mike Suminski M45-49 TWC 702.0
2000 Cedar 12K 691
4 Amarjit Singh Heer M45-49 CEEVACS 681.6
2000 Cedar 12K 678
5 Dave Kalyn M45-49 PenPlod 678.2
2000 Cedar 12K 651
6 Roy Benard M45-49 IRR 668.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
7 Bob Flindell M45-49 PIH 653.8
2000 Cedar 12K 0
8 Gary Blake M45-49 TWC 642.6
2000 Cedar 12K 647
9 Ian Hatter M45-49 621.0
2000 Cedar 12K 627
10 Philip Tarrant M45-49 PIH 616.6
2000 Cedar 12K 575
11 Peter Lockie M45-49 612.8
2000 Cedar 12K 614
12 Jack Campbell M45-49 MISC 606.8
2000 Cedar 12K 606
13 Bert Robillard M45-49 RROOM 605.4
2000 Cedar 12K 595
14 Gerry Vaulkhard M45-49 RROOM 603.0
2000 Cedar 12K 605
15 Rick Hilton M45-49 CVRR 598.2
2000 Cedar 12K